1 2 +1:05 111
TT 25 Saturn Cycling Team 5 2:34:10
2 9 +3:31 192
Sprint 22 Italy 2 ,, 0:00
3 3 +1:14 101
Classic 19 Deia - Pragma - Colnago 1 ,, 0:00
4 14 +4:26 5
TT 28 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 0:00
5 6 +2:11 202
TT 30 Switzerland 0:04 0:04
6 5 +1:26 44
TT 26 Figurella Dream Team ,, 0:04
7 1 +0:00 65
Sprint 22 Acca Due O Pasta Zara Lorena Camicie ,, 0:04
8 7 +2:24 212
Sprint 30 Itera Team ,, 0:04
9 4 +1:24 123
TT 27 Cannondale ,, 0:04
10 39 +11:00 53
Sprint 28 S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox ,, 0:04
11 44 +12:52 173
Sprint 21 Germany 0:09 0:09
12 22 +5:58 46
TT 28 Figurella Dream Team 0:14 0:14
13 10 +3:45 95
Classic 26 Team Sponsor Service ,, 0:14
14 42 +12:28 184
Classic 25 Australia ,, 0:14
15 15 +4:32 94
Classic 29 Team Sponsor Service 0:17 0:17
16 33 +9:05 215
Sprint 32 Itera Team 0:21 0:21
17 16 +4:33 22
Sprint 32 Vlaanderen - T-Interim Ladies Team ,, 0:21
18 26 +6:48 16
Classic 28 C.A. Mantes La Ville 78 ,, 0:21
19 31 +8:20 54
TT 27 S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox ,, 0:21
20 11 +3:52 61
Sprint 31 Acca Due O Pasta Zara Lorena Camicie ,, 0:21
21 12 +4:01 23
Classic 26 Vlaanderen - T-Interim Ladies Team ,, 0:21
22 8 +3:12 122
TT 34 Cannondale ,, 0:21
23 19 +5:38 105
TT 33 Deia - Pragma - Colnago ,, 0:21
24 34 +9:05 96
Sprint 31 Team Sponsor Service ,, 0:21
25 13 +4:12 104
TT 29 Deia - Pragma - Colnago ,, 0:21
26 28 +8:01 41
Sprint 35 Figurella Dream Team ,, 0:21
27 35 +9:19 3
Sprint 30 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 0:21
28 25 +6:44 153
Sprint 25 Great Britain 0:29 0:29
29 30 +8:09 201
Classic 25 Switzerland ,, 0:29
30 24 +6:28 1
Sprint 30 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 0:29
31 46 +13:52 211
Sprint 25 Itera Team ,, 0:29
32 29 +8:03 182
Classic 28 Australia ,, 0:29
33 18 +5:04 31
Sprint 32 Team Aliverti Kookai Imm. Luca Atet ,, 0:29
34 21 +5:51 124
Sprint 31 Cannondale ,, 0:29
35 52 +15:34 33
TT 27 Team Aliverti Kookai Imm. Luca Atet ,, 0:29
36 38 +10:03 14
TT 31 C.A. Mantes La Ville 78 ,, 0:29
37 69 +25:43 156
Classic 34 Great Britain ,, 0:29
38 20 +5:40 73
Sprint 19 Power-Plate - Bik ,, 0:29
39 66 +22:50 154
Classic 29 Great Britain ,, 0:29
40 41 +11:38 181
TT 21 Australia ,, 0:29
41 43 +12:49 91
TT 34 Team Sponsor Service ,, 0:29
42 53 +15:36 93
Sprint 26 Team Sponsor Service ,, 0:29
43 36 +9:25 62
Sprint 25 Acca Due O Pasta Zara Lorena Camicie ,, 0:29
44 32 +8:47 175
TT 26 Germany ,, 0:29
45 17 +4:56 213
TT 21 Itera Team ,, 0:29
46 48 +14:10 102
Sprint 21 Deia - Pragma - Colnago 0:44 0:44
47 56 +16:53 141
Sprint 25 Spain ,, 0:44
48 50 +15:06 161
Classic 29 Konica 0:47 0:47
49 45 +13:50 162
Classic 26 Konica ,, 0:47
50 23 +6:08 6
Climber 28 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 0:48 0:48
51 67 +25:15 171
Sprint 20 Germany ,, 0:48
52 57 +16:57 4
Sprint 30 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung ,, 0:48
53 60 +20:35 205
Classic 19 Switzerland ,, 0:48
54 92 +44:07 143
TT 29 Spain 0:53 0:53
55 63 +21:49 221
Sprint Catalonia ,, 0:53
56 68 +25:17 56
Sprint 30 S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox ,, 0:53
57 83 +40:02 242
TT 22 Sabeco 0:56 0:56
58 49 +14:12 11
Sprint 27 C.A. Mantes La Ville 78 0:57 0:57
59 72 +26:11 191
Sprint 18 Italy 0:58 0:58
60 96 +52:51 76
Sprint 20 Power-Plate - Bik ,, 0:58
61 85 +40:39 136
Classic 23 R.O. St. Petersburg ,, 0:58
62 58 +17:09 63
Classic 25 Acca Due O Pasta Zara Lorena Camicie ,, 0:58
63 73 +26:24 15
Sprint 32 C.A. Mantes La Ville 78 ,, 0:58
64 101 +1:15:35 132
Sprint 21 R.O. St. Petersburg ,, 0:58
65 74 +26:36 26
Sprint 23 Vlaanderen - T-Interim Ladies Team ,, 0:58
66 62 +21:05 126
Sprint 24 Cannondale ,, 0:58
67 51 +15:20 52
Classic 28 S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox ,, 0:58
68 59 +19:36 75
Climber 21 Power-Plate - Bik ,, 0:58
69 87 +41:25 106
Classic 23 Deia - Pragma - Colnago ,, 0:58
70 27 +6:58 152
Sprint 29 Great Britain ,, 0:58
71 89 +42:27 244
Classic 21 Sabeco 1:04 1:04
72 47 +13:57 116
Climber 23 Saturn Cycling Team ,, 1:04
73 37 +9:29 66
Sprint 31 Acca Due O Pasta Zara Lorena Camicie ,, 1:04
74 81 +37:59 151
Sprint 34 Great Britain 1:05 1:05
75 95 +51:51 204
Sprint 19 Switzerland ,, 1:05
76 40 +11:12 114
Sprint 31 Saturn Cycling Team 1:07 1:07
77 61 +20:39 144
TT 22 Spain ,, 1:07
78 78 +34:03 142
Sprint 26 Spain ,, 1:07
79 86 +41:15 185
Classic 22 Australia ,, 1:07
80 79 +36:09 194
Sprint 20 Italy ,, 1:07
81 84 +40:20 83
Sprint 38 Scotland ,, 1:07
82 75 +26:52 74
TT 34 Power-Plate - Bik ,, 1:07
83 64 +21:56 145
Classic 19 Spain 1:14 1:14
84 76 +33:57 84
Classic 27 Scotland 1:18 1:18
85 55 +15:59 64
Sprint 24 Acca Due O Pasta Zara Lorena Camicie ,, 1:18
86 71 +26:03 186
Sprint 22 Australia ,, 1:18
87 80 +37:56 81
Classic 33 Scotland 1:22 1:22
88 93 +46:05 155
Classic 34 Great Britain 1:31 1:31
89 82 +39:40 42
Sprint 28 Figurella Dream Team 1:32 1:32
90 70 +25:51 55
Classic 22 S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox ,, 1:32
91 54 +15:37 2
TT 26 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung 1:39 1:39
92 65 +22:40 92
Classic 32 Team Sponsor Service 1:49 1:49
93 91 +43:31 193
Sprint 20 Italy ,, 1:49
94 77 +33:59 34
TT 21 Team Aliverti Kookai Imm. Luca Atet 1:59 1:59
95 112 +1:43:17 133
TT R.O. St. Petersburg 2:42 2:42
96 98 +1:02:37 164
Classic 20 Konica 2:51 2:51
97 88 +41:26 21
Classic 23 Vlaanderen - T-Interim Ladies Team 3:05 3:05
98 97 +58:44 214
TT 28 Itera Team 3:41 3:41
99 94 +46:36 236
Sprint 23 CCD Urrats de Vitoria 4:01 4:01
100 106 +1:28:17 243
Sprint 26 Sabeco 4:53 4:53
101 104 +1:27:29 241
Sprint 20 Sabeco ,, 4:53
102 90 +42:28 24
Classic 18 Vlaanderen - T-Interim Ladies Team 5:01 5:01
103 99 +1:11:47 36
Classic 21 Team Aliverti Kookai Imm. Luca Atet 5:13 5:13
104 109 +1:39:20 234
TT 23 CCD Urrats de Vitoria 19:03 19:03
105 102 +1:20:59 206
Classic 20 Switzerland 19:17 19:17
106 111 +1:42:53 226
Sprint 30 Catalonia ,, 19:17
107 108 +1:31:38 223
Sprint 26 Catalonia ,, 19:17
108 105 +1:27:36 82
Sprint 28 Scotland 19:21 19:21
109 117 +2:02:28 134
Sprint 19 R.O. St. Petersburg ,, 19:21
110 100 +1:15:15 245
Classic 18 Sabeco 19:28 19:28
111 118 +2:02:55 233
Classic CCD Urrats de Vitoria 19:36 19:36
112 103 +1:21:05 131
Classic 21 R.O. St. Petersburg 19:55 19:55
113 116 +1:59:56 163
TT 22 Konica 20:02 20:02
114 113 +1:43:29 232
TT CCD Urrats de Vitoria 20:05 20:05
115 107 +1:31:17 224
TT 29 Catalonia ,, 20:05
116 114 +1:43:43 235
Classic 27 CCD Urrats de Vitoria ,, 20:05
117 119 +2:03:20 166
Classic 19 Konica ,, 20:05
118 110 +1:41:25 146
Classic 21 Spain 20:18 20:18
119 115 +1:52:24 225
TT 33 Catalonia 20:36 20:36
DNF 174
Classic 20 Germany -
DNF 72
Classic 27 Power-Plate - Bik -
DNF 222
TT 24 Catalonia -
DNF 246
Classic 20 Sabeco -
DNS 115
Sprint 35 Saturn Cycling Team -
DNS 43
Classic 24 Figurella Dream Team -