Search:  
topLogin
-
2017
»
«

2019»Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloe (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Curaco de Velez  ›  Achao, Isla Quinchao   (117k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin753:31:183:31:18
22+0:08 Alarcón PabloCanel's - Specialized 30Canel's - Specialized32,,,,
33+0:15 Duarte FabioMedellin 32Medellin11,,,,
44+0:16 Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,,,
55+0:34 Santos EfrénCanel's - Specialized 27Canel's - Specialized0:080:08
66+1:15 Alvarado Adrian 270:490:49
77+1:17 Padilla Julio 26,,0:49
810+1:27 Cabrera Nicolas 211:051:05
914+1:33 Quaedvlieg Lars 24,,1:05
1015+1:34 Arriagada Matias 23,,1:05
1113+1:32 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto,,1:05
129+1:27 Beltrán EdwardMedellin 29Medellin,,1:05
138+1:25 Tello Elias 24,,1:05
1424+1:59 Nijssen Kenny 28,,1:05
1511+1:29 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 26Medellin,,1:05
1619+1:41 Rivera Kevin 20,,1:05
1716+1:34 Bonilla Daniel 25,,1:05
1817+1:38 Corte EduardoCanel's - Specialized 26Canel's - Specialized,,1:05
1912+1:31 Flores Jhorman José 25,,1:05
2027+2:31 Ajpacajá Alfredo Esteban 291:221:22
2118+1:40 Rodriguez Jose Luis 24,,1:22
2231+3:47 Márquez Mandel 26,,1:22
2325+2:21 Catalan Pedro ,,1:22
2430+3:36 Scheing Gerald ,,1:22
2526+2:28 Sepulveda Fernando ,,1:22
2633+3:54 Rodas Manuel 34,,1:22
2720+1:46 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 33Medellin,,1:22
2821+1:51 Knapp MauricioSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 27São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto,,1:22
2922+1:53 Garrido Gonzalo 45,,1:22
3023+1:57 Sepulveda Luis Fernando 44,,1:22
3137+3:57 Egidio Da Rosa CristianSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 31São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto2:562:56
3232+3:48 GarcÍa Claudio ,,2:56
3336+3:56 Autran José Eduardo Start Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto,,2:56
3428+3:23 Arriagada Marco 43,,2:56
3534+3:54 Bravo Edison 27,,2:56
3638+4:15 Salas Brian 273:013:01
3729+3:29 Lopez Rafael ,,3:01
3835+3:55 Muga Vicente 293:183:18
3939+4:28 Vargas WalterMedellin 26Medellin4:084:08
4072+29:12 Rodríguez DanielGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 20Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico4:504:50
4140+5:25 Nazaret MagnoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 33Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,4:50
4244+8:34 Ponce Christopher  7:267:26
4345+8:34 Nascimento RodrigoSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 33São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto,,7:26
4443+8:30 Eguiguren Gonzalo  ,,7:26
4563+18:50 Vega Jeison Elias 27,,7:26
4647+10:14 Zuñiga Paul  ,,7:26
4746+10:03 Serech Óscar 22,,7:26
4866+21:39 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto,,7:26
4942+8:30 Reyes Sebastián 23,,7:26
5041+8:28 Villalobos RománCanel's - Specialized 28Canel's - Specialized7:567:56
5148+11:59 Vergara Nicolas 209:459:45
5254+15:35 Moyata Eduardo Start Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto11:0411:04
5355+15:57 Teneb Marcel Rodrigo 1813:3613:36
5461+16:50 Walker Nicanor Patricio ,,13:36
5549+14:29 Paredes Ricardo Hernan 34,,13:36
5656+16:05 Gallegos Alexis ,,13:36
5751+14:44 Perez IgnacioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 32Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,13:36
5852+14:56 Boron Melvin 2014:1414:14
5965+19:38 Andriato RafaelSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 31São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto14:2314:23
6053+15:25 Finkler Leonardo HenriqueSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 19São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto,,14:23
6150+14:41 Ferreira Guimarães AlessandroSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 23São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto,,14:23
6271+28:36 Javelly LuisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto,,14:23
6359+16:31 Miranda Gonzalo 3915:2815:28
6462+17:51 Ojeda Cristian  ,,15:28
6558+16:27 Alvarez DarioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 29Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,15:28
6670+28:07 Donoso Hernaldo  15:3115:31
6760+16:43 Pacheco Elson  ,,15:31
6857+16:14 Heredia Denis  ,,15:31
6964+19:10 Cesario Enzo Bruno 38,,15:31
7084+40:05 García Joaquín GonzaloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 22Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,15:31
7173+29:58 Reyes Felipe  15:3515:35
7279+35:50 Tapia Alexis  16:0316:03
7375+33:16 González FreddyStart Team Gusto 24Start Team Gusto19:0619:06
7474+33:04 Brenes Carlos Andres 27,,19:06
7567+21:58 Beltran Guillermo  ,,19:06
7668+26:13 Tolosa EfrainSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan21:4521:45
7780+36:04 Vejar Juan Manuel ,,21:45
7881+37:16 Plaut Claus 22:5022:50
7982+37:20 Imming Bram 28,,22:50
8087+44:06 Guzmán Jonathan 23:2323:23
8185+41:30 Lara Christian  27:0727:07
8269+27:39 Ramos Duilio 23,,27:07
8386+41:57 Mendoza Camilo 27:3427:34
8477+33:20 Delgado Luis Matías 2532:4032:40
8578+33:49 Rivera Juan ,,32:40
8676+33:18 Xopa José EstebanCanel's - Specialized 26Canel's - Specialized32:4432:44
8789+1:00:50 Jara Daniel 2135:0135:01
8883+39:08 Alarcon Alexis 2337:5437:54
8990+1:02:00 Peralta Sebastian  40:2640:26
9088+55:01 Vergara Carlos  ,,40:26
9191+1:03:18 Carcuro Giovanni  ,,40:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin16:21:056:21:05
22- Alarcón PabloCanel's - Specialized 30Canel's - Specialized0:080:08
38▲5 Duarte FabioMedellin 32Medellin0:150:15
43▼1 Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan0:160:16
512▲7 Santos EfrénCanel's - Specialized 27Canel's - Specialized0:340:34
613▲7 Alvarado Adrian 271:151:15
718▲11 Padilla Julio 261:171:17
86▼2 Tello Elias 241:251:25
910▲1 Beltrán EdwardMedellin 29Medellin1:271:27
109▼1 Cabrera Nicolas 21,,1:27
1116▲5 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 26Medellin1:291:29
1214▲2 Flores Jhorman José 251:311:31
1315▲2 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto1:321:32
1420▲6 Quaedvlieg Lars 241:331:33
1522▲7 Arriagada Matias 231:341:34
1621▲5 Bonilla Daniel 25,,1:34
1727▲10 Corte EduardoCanel's - Specialized 26Canel's - Specialized1:381:38
185▼13 Rodriguez Jose Luis 241:401:40
1931▲12 Rivera Kevin 201:411:41
2011▼9 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 33Medellin1:461:46
2123▲2 Knapp MauricioSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 27São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto1:511:51
2224▲2 Garrido Gonzalo 451:531:53
2330▲7 Sepulveda Luis Fernando 441:571:57
2438▲14 Nijssen Kenny 281:591:59
2541▲16 Catalan Pedro 2:212:21
2648▲22 Sepulveda Fernando 2:282:28
2753▲26 Ajpacajá Alfredo Esteban 292:312:31
2817▼11 Arriagada Marco 433:233:23
2919▼10 Lopez Rafael 3:293:29
3058▲28 Scheing Gerald 3:363:36
3161▲30 Márquez Mandel 263:473:47
3236▲4 GarcÍa Claudio 3:483:48
3363▲30 Rodas Manuel 343:543:54
3439▲5 Bravo Edison 27,,3:54
3532▼3 Muga Vicente 293:553:55
3642▲6 Autran José Eduardo Start Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto3:563:56
3743▲6 Egidio Da Rosa CristianSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 31São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto3:573:57
3855▲17 Salas Brian 274:154:15
397▼32 Vargas WalterMedellin 26Medellin4:284:28
4029▼11 Nazaret MagnoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 33Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan5:255:25
4126▼15 Villalobos RománCanel's - Specialized 28Canel's - Specialized8:288:28
4247▲5 Reyes Sebastián 238:308:30
4346▲3 Eguiguren Gonzalo  ,,8:30
4451▲7 Ponce Christopher  8:348:34
4549▲4 Nascimento RodrigoSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 33São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto,,8:34
4664▲18 Serech Óscar 2210:0310:03
4765▲18 Zuñiga Paul  10:1410:14
4857▲9 Vergara Nicolas 2011:5911:59
4937▼12 Paredes Ricardo Hernan 3414:2914:29
504▼46 Ferreira Guimarães AlessandroSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 23São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto14:4114:41
5150▼1 Perez IgnacioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 32Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan14:4414:44
5234▼18 Boron Melvin 2014:5614:56
5344▼9 Finkler Leonardo HenriqueSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 19São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto15:2515:25
5470▲16 Moyata Eduardo Start Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto15:3515:35
5559▲4 Teneb Marcel Rodrigo 1815:5715:57
5662▲6 Gallegos Alexis 16:0516:05
5735▼22 Heredia Denis  16:1416:14
5840▼18 Alvarez DarioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 29Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan16:2716:27
5945▼14 Miranda Gonzalo 3916:3116:31
6054▼6 Pacheco Elson  16:4316:43
6167▲6 Walker Nicanor Patricio 16:5016:50
6260▼2 Ojeda Cristian  17:5117:51
6373▲10 Vega Jeison Elias 2718:5018:50
6468▲4 Cesario Enzo Bruno 3819:1019:10
6571▲6 Andriato RafaelSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 31São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto19:3819:38
6678▲12 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto21:3921:39
6766▼1 Beltran Guillermo  21:5821:58
6869▲1 Tolosa EfrainSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan26:1326:13
69- Ramos Duilio 2327:3927:39
7074▲4 Donoso Hernaldo  28:0728:07
7177▲6 Javelly LuisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto28:3628:36
72- Rodríguez DanielGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 20Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico29:1229:12
7383▲10 Reyes Felipe  29:5829:58
7475▲1 Brenes Carlos Andres 2733:0433:04
7576▲1 González FreddyStart Team Gusto 24Start Team Gusto33:1633:16
7628▼48 Xopa José EstebanCanel's - Specialized 26Canel's - Specialized33:1833:18
7733▼44 Delgado Luis Matías 2533:2033:20
78- Rivera Juan 33:4933:49
7987▲8 Tapia Alexis  35:5035:50
8080- Vejar Juan Manuel 36:0436:04
8184▲3 Plaut Claus 37:1637:16
8285▲3 Imming Bram 2837:2037:20
8356▼27 Alarcon Alexis 2339:0839:08
8493▲9 García Joaquín GonzaloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 22Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan40:0540:05
8581▼4 Lara Christian  41:3041:30
8682▼4 Mendoza Camilo 41:5741:57
8789▲2 Guzmán Jonathan 44:0644:06
8886▼2 Vergara Carlos  55:0155:01
8992▲3 Jara Daniel 211:00:501:00:50
9090- Peralta Sebastian  1:02:001:02:00
9191- Carcuro Giovanni  1:03:181:03:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲3 Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan5
28▲6 Vargas WalterMedellin 26Medellin3
31▼2 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin3
49▲5 Alarcón PabloCanel's - Specialized 30Canel's - Specialized3
521▲16 Teneb Marcel Rodrigo 183
618▲12 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 26Medellin3
749▲42 Xopa José EstebanCanel's - Specialized 26Canel's - Specialized2
85▼3 Duarte FabioMedellin 32Medellin2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
110+1:27 Cabrera Nicolas 216:22:326:22:32
213+1:32 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto0:050:05
319+1:41 Rivera Kevin 200:140:14
426+2:28 Sepulveda Fernando 1:011:01
527+2:31 Ajpacajá Alfredo Esteban 291:041:04
630+3:36 Scheing Gerald 2:092:09
732+3:48 GarcÍa Claudio 2:212:21
836+3:56 Autran José Eduardo Start Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto2:292:29
944+8:34 Ponce Christopher  7:077:07
1048+11:59 Vergara Nicolas 2010:3210:32
1152+14:56 Boron Melvin 2013:2913:29
1253+15:25 Finkler Leonardo HenriqueSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 19São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto13:5813:58
1355+15:57 Teneb Marcel Rodrigo 1814:3014:30
1461+16:50 Walker Nicanor Patricio 15:2315:23
1567+21:58 Beltran Guillermo  20:3120:31
1671+28:36 Javelly LuisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto27:0927:09
1772+29:12 Rodríguez DanielGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 20Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico27:4527:45
1883+39:08 Alarcon Alexis 2337:4137:41
1990+1:02:00 Peralta Sebastian  1:00:331:00:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Duarte FabioMedellin 32Medellin10
2 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8
3 Rodriguez Jose Luis 246
4 Alvarado Adrian 276
5 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 26Medellin6
6 Cabrera Nicolas 214
7 Bravo Edison 274
8 Flores Jhorman José 252
9 Durán Alejandro 272
10 Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkTeamTime
1 Medellin  18:55:32 18:55:32
2 Canel's - Specialized 0:080:08
3 Guatamala 2:572:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloe logoDate: 8th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 33.223 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Curaco de Velez › Achao, Isla Quinchao
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
twitter.com/VueltaChiloe
www.vueltaachiloe.cl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08627 sec.