Search:  
topLogin
-
2017
»
«

2019»Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloe (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Chonchi  ›  Chonchi   (117k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:01 Alarcón PabloCanel's - Specialized 30Canel's - Specialized752:51:182:51:18
21+0:00 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin32,,,,
33+0:17 Duarte FabioMedellin 32Medellin11,,,,
48+1:32 Tello Elias 240:010:01
54+0:23 Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan0:020:02
69+1:44 Arriagada Matias 230:040:04
76+1:28 Padilla Julio 260:050:05
87+1:28 Alvarado Adrian 270:070:07
912+1:54 Rodriguez Jose Luis 240:080:08
1011+1:48 Quaedvlieg Lars 240:090:09
1113+1:56 Rivera Kevin 20,,0:09
1210+1:48 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto0:100:10
1359+19:56 Andriato RafaelSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 31São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto0:120:12
1424+2:51 Ajpacajá Alfredo Esteban 290:140:14
155+0:56 Santos EfrénCanel's - Specialized 27Canel's - Specialized0:160:16
1617+2:14 Knapp MauricioSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 27São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto0:170:17
1730+4:18 Rodas Manuel 340:180:18
1820+2:25 Nijssen Kenny 280:200:20
1918+2:24 Sepulveda Luis Fernando 440:210:21
2015+2:03 Bonilla Daniel 250:230:23
2169+33:49 Xopa José EstebanCanel's - Specialized 26Canel's - Specialized0:250:25
2247+12:30 Vergara Nicolas 20,,0:25
2351+16:07 Moyata Eduardo Start Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto0:260:26
2439+9:02 Eguiguren Gonzalo  ,,0:26
2514+1:59 Cabrera Nicolas 21,,0:26
2644+10:36 Serech Óscar 220:270:27
2728+4:10 Scheing Gerald 0:280:28
2832+4:22 GarcÍa Claudio ,,0:28
2936+5:02 Vargas WalterMedellin 26Medellin,,0:28
3016+2:05 Flores Jhorman José 25,,0:28
3152+16:40 Gallegos Alexis 0:290:29
3273+39:43 Alarcon Alexis 23,,0:29
3326+3:04 Sepulveda Fernando 0:300:30
3440+9:06 Reyes Sebastián 23,,0:30
3522+2:31 Garrido Gonzalo 450:320:32
3625+3:00 Catalan Pedro 0:330:33
3735+4:55 Salas Brian 270:340:34
3846+10:56 Zuñiga Paul  0:360:36
3958+19:33 Vega Jeison Elias 270:380:38
4067+29:57 Rodríguez DanielGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 20Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico0:390:39
4119+2:24 Corte EduardoCanel's - Specialized 26Canel's - Specialized0:400:40
4262+22:27 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto0:420:42
4370+34:09 Delgado Luis Matías 250:430:43
4433+4:44 Bravo Edison 270:440:44
4534+4:45 Muga Vicente 29,,0:44
4631+4:20 Lopez Rafael 0:450:45
4729+4:16 Arriagada Marco 430:470:47
4856+17:44 Walker Nicanor Patricio 0:480:48
4921+2:26 Beltrán EdwardMedellin 29Medellin0:530:53
5068+31:19 Reyes Felipe  1:151:15
5149+16:03 Ferreira Guimarães AlessandroSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 23São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto1:161:16
5223+2:51 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 26Medellin,,1:16
5338+5:19 Egidio Da Rosa CristianSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 31São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto,,1:16
5437+5:10 Márquez Mandel 261:171:17
5542+9:58 Nascimento RodrigoSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 33São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto1:181:18
5663+23:23 Beltran Guillermo  1:191:19
5757+19:18 Ojeda Cristian  1:211:21
5854+17:25 Teneb Marcel Rodrigo 181:221:22
5950+16:06 Paredes Ricardo Hernan 341:311:31
6027+3:39 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 33Medellin1:491:49
6166+29:37 Ramos Duilio 231:521:52
6253+16:56 Boron Melvin 201:541:54
6345+10:38 Villalobos RománCanel's - Specialized 28Canel's - Specialized2:042:04
6455+17:41 Finkler Leonardo HenriqueSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 19São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto2:102:10
6571+36:18 Brenes Carlos Andres 273:083:08
6641+9:23 Nazaret MagnoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 33Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan3:323:32
6748+12:42 Ponce Christopher  4:024:02
6861+22:01 Pacheco Elson  5:125:12
6974+41:43 Vejar Juan Manuel 5:335:33
7060+20:24 Perez IgnacioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 32Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan5:345:34
7143+10:22 Autran José Eduardo Start Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto6:236:23
7265+28:22 Cesario Enzo Bruno 389:069:06
7383+54:20 Guzmán Jonathan 10:0810:08
7485+1:13:10 Peralta Sebastian  11:0411:04
7582+53:05 Mendoza Camilo ,,11:04
7675+44:26 González FreddyStart Team Gusto 24Start Team Gusto,,11:04
7778+48:31 Imming Bram 2811:0511:05
7864+27:39 Alvarez DarioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 29Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan11:0611:06
7977+48:28 Plaut Claus ,,11:06
8072+37:25 Tolosa EfrainSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan,,11:06
8180+51:18 García Joaquín GonzaloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 22Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan11:0711:07
8281+52:44 Lara Christian  11:0811:08
8379+49:19 Tapia Alexis  13:2313:23
8476+46:22 Javelly LuisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto17:4017:40
8587+1:37:58 Carcuro Giovanni  34:3434:34
8686+1:29:41 Vergara Carlos  ,,34:34
8784+1:02:47 Donoso Hernaldo  ,,34:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin19:12:179:12:17
22- Alarcón PabloCanel's - Specialized 30Canel's - Specialized0:010:01
33- Duarte FabioMedellin 32Medellin0:170:17
44- Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan0:230:23
55- Santos EfrénCanel's - Specialized 27Canel's - Specialized0:560:56
67▲1 Padilla Julio 261:281:28
76▼1 Alvarado Adrian 27,,1:28
88- Tello Elias 241:321:32
915▲6 Arriagada Matias 231:441:44
1013▲3 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto1:481:48
1114▲3 Quaedvlieg Lars 24,,1:48
1218▲6 Rodriguez Jose Luis 241:541:54
1319▲6 Rivera Kevin 201:561:56
1410▼4 Cabrera Nicolas 211:591:59
1516▲1 Bonilla Daniel 252:032:03
1612▼4 Flores Jhorman José 252:052:05
1721▲4 Knapp MauricioSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 27São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto2:142:14
1823▲5 Sepulveda Luis Fernando 442:242:24
1917▼2 Corte EduardoCanel's - Specialized 26Canel's - Specialized,,2:24
2024▲4 Nijssen Kenny 282:252:25
219▼12 Beltrán EdwardMedellin 29Medellin2:262:26
2222- Garrido Gonzalo 452:312:31
2311▼12 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 26Medellin2:512:51
2427▲3 Ajpacajá Alfredo Esteban 29,,2:51
2525- Catalan Pedro 3:003:00
2626- Sepulveda Fernando 3:043:04
2720▼7 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 33Medellin3:393:39
2830▲2 Scheing Gerald 4:104:10
2928▼1 Arriagada Marco 434:164:16
3033▲3 Rodas Manuel 344:184:18
3129▼2 Lopez Rafael 4:204:20
3232- GarcÍa Claudio 4:224:22
3334▲1 Bravo Edison 274:444:44
3435▲1 Muga Vicente 294:454:45
3538▲3 Salas Brian 274:554:55
3639▲3 Vargas WalterMedellin 26Medellin5:025:02
3731▼6 Márquez Mandel 265:105:10
3837▼1 Egidio Da Rosa CristianSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 31São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto5:195:19
3943▲4 Eguiguren Gonzalo  9:029:02
4042▲2 Reyes Sebastián 239:069:06
4140▼1 Nazaret MagnoSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 33Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan9:239:23
4245▲3 Nascimento RodrigoSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 33São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto9:589:58
4336▼7 Autran José Eduardo Start Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto10:2210:22
4446▲2 Serech Óscar 2210:3610:36
4541▼4 Villalobos RománCanel's - Specialized 28Canel's - Specialized10:3810:38
4647▲1 Zuñiga Paul  10:5610:56
4748▲1 Vergara Nicolas 2012:3012:30
4844▼4 Ponce Christopher  12:4212:42
4950▲1 Ferreira Guimarães AlessandroSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 23São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto16:0316:03
5049▼1 Paredes Ricardo Hernan 3416:0616:06
5154▲3 Moyata Eduardo Start Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto16:0716:07
5256▲4 Gallegos Alexis 16:4016:40
5352▼1 Boron Melvin 2016:5616:56
5455▲1 Teneb Marcel Rodrigo 1817:2517:25
5553▼2 Finkler Leonardo HenriqueSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 19São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto17:4117:41
5661▲5 Walker Nicanor Patricio 17:4417:44
5762▲5 Ojeda Cristian  19:1819:18
5863▲5 Vega Jeison Elias 2719:3319:33
5965▲6 Andriato RafaelSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 31São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto19:5619:56
6051▼9 Perez IgnacioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 32Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan20:2420:24
6160▼1 Pacheco Elson  22:0122:01
6266▲4 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto22:2722:27
6367▲4 Beltran Guillermo  23:2323:23
6458▼6 Alvarez DarioSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 29Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan27:3927:39
6564▼1 Cesario Enzo Bruno 3828:2228:22
6669▲3 Ramos Duilio 2329:3729:37
6772▲5 Rodríguez DanielGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 20Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico29:5729:57
6873▲5 Reyes Felipe  31:1931:19
6976▲7 Xopa José EstebanCanel's - Specialized 26Canel's - Specialized33:4933:49
7077▲7 Delgado Luis Matías 2534:0934:09
7174▲3 Brenes Carlos Andres 2736:1836:18
7268▼4 Tolosa EfrainSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 23Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan37:2537:25
7383▲10 Alarcon Alexis 2339:4339:43
7480▲6 Vejar Juan Manuel 41:4341:43
7575- González FreddyStart Team Gusto 24Start Team Gusto44:2644:26
7671▼5 Javelly LuisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto46:2246:22
7781▲4 Plaut Claus 48:2848:28
7882▲4 Imming Bram 2848:3148:31
7979- Tapia Alexis  49:1949:19
8084▲4 García Joaquín GonzaloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 22Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan51:1851:18
8185▲4 Lara Christian  52:4452:44
8286▲4 Mendoza Camilo 53:0553:05
8387▲4 Guzmán Jonathan 54:2054:20
8470▼14 Donoso Hernaldo  1:02:471:02:47
8590▲5 Peralta Sebastian  1:13:101:13:10
8688▲2 Vergara Carlos  1:29:411:29:41
8791▲4 Carcuro Giovanni  1:37:581:37:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲3 Alarcón PabloCanel's - Specialized 30Canel's - Specialized6
21▼1 Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan6
33- Sevilla ÓscarMedellin 42Medellin3
42▼2 Vargas WalterMedellin 26Medellin3
56▲1 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 26Medellin3
65▼1 Teneb Marcel Rodrigo 183
7- Autran José Eduardo Start Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto3
87▼1 Xopa José EstebanCanel's - Specialized 26Canel's - Specialized2
98▼1 Duarte FabioMedellin 32Medellin2
10- Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 33Medellin2
11- Alvarado Adrian 272
12- Pacheco Elson  1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲110+1:48 Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto9:14:059:14:05
23▲113+1:56 Rivera Kevin 200:080:08
31▼214+1:59 Cabrera Nicolas 210:110:11
45▲124+2:51 Ajpacajá Alfredo Esteban 291:031:03
54▼126+3:04 Sepulveda Fernando 1:161:16
66-28+4:10 Scheing Gerald 2:222:22
77-32+4:22 GarcÍa Claudio 2:342:34
88-43+10:22 Autran José Eduardo Start Team Gusto 19Start Team Gusto8:348:34
910▲147+12:30 Vergara Nicolas 2010:4210:42
109▼148+12:42 Ponce Christopher  10:5410:54
1111-53+16:56 Boron Melvin 2015:0815:08
1213▲154+17:25 Teneb Marcel Rodrigo 1815:3715:37
1312▼155+17:41 Finkler Leonardo HenriqueSão Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto 19São Francisco Saùde / Klabin / SME Ribeirão Preto15:5315:53
1414-56+17:44 Walker Nicanor Patricio 15:5615:56
1515-63+23:23 Beltran Guillermo  21:3521:35
1617▲167+29:57 Rodríguez DanielGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 20Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico28:0928:09
1718▲173+39:43 Alarcon Alexis 2337:5537:55
1816▼276+46:22 Javelly LuisStart Team Gusto 21Start Team Gusto44:3444:34
1919-85+1:13:10 Peralta Sebastian  1:11:221:11:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲3 Alvarado Adrian 2714
23▲1 Rodriguez Jose Luis 2412
35▲2 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 26Medellin10
41▼3 Duarte FabioMedellin 32Medellin8
52▼3 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8
69▲3 Durán Alejandro 278
76▼1 Cabrera Nicolas 214
87▼1 Bravo Edison 274
98▼1 Flores Jhorman José 252
1010- Dotti Juan PabloSindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan 34Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Medellin  27:29:26 27:29:26
22- Canel's - Specialized 0:080:08
33- Guatamala 2:572:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloe logoDate: 9th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.981 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chonchi › Chonchi
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
twitter.com/VueltaChiloe
www.vueltaachiloe.cl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08389 sec.