1 132
18 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:21:04 ..
2 133
Sprint 17 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team ,, 0:00
..
3 131
TT 18 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team ,, 0:00
..
4 134
TT 17 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:51 0:51
..
5 136
TT 18 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 0:52 0:52
..
6 172
Climber 18 MMR - Academy 0:57 0:57
..
7 171
Climber 18 MMR - Academy ,, 0:57
..
8 174
Climber 17 MMR - Academy ,, 0:57
..
9 173
Climber 18 MMR - Academy ,, 0:57
..
10 6
Climber GARCÍA Pablo EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju 17 EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju 1:08 1:08
..
11 5
Climber 17 EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju ,, 1:08
..
12 4
Climber GIMENO David EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju 18 EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju ,, 1:08
..
13 2
Climber PUENTE David EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju 17 EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju ,, 1:08
..
14 3
Climber RAMOS Miguel EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju 17 EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju ,, 1:08
..
15 1
Climber 17 EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju ,, 1:08
..
16 175
Climber 17 MMR - Academy 1:12 1:12
..
17 215
TT 17 Svealand Cycling Team 1:20 1:20
..
18 214
TT 17 Svealand Cycling Team ,, 1:20
..
19 216
TT 17 Svealand Cycling Team ,, 1:20
..
20 93
TT 18 Iridoi Eguzkilore Team 1:31 1:31
..
21 91
TT 17 Iridoi Eguzkilore Team ,, 1:31
..
22 92
TT 18 Iridoi Eguzkilore Team ,, 1:31
..
23 146
TT 17 Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe 1:32 1:32
..
24 144
TT 17 Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe ,, 1:32
..
25 141
TT 18 Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe ,, 1:32
..
26 42
TT 17 Bathco Cycling Team 1:33 1:33
..
27 41
TT 18 Bathco Cycling Team ,, 1:33
..
28 45
TT 17 Bathco Cycling Team ,, 1:33
..
29 43
TT 17 Bathco Cycling Team 1:36 1:36
..
30 244
TT 17 Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme ,, 1:36
..
31 241
TT 18 Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme ,, 1:36
..
32 246
TT 17 Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme ,, 1:36
..
33 44
TT 18 Bathco Cycling Team 1:37 1:37
..
34 142
TT 17 Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe 1:38 1:38
..
35 32
TT 16 Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS ,, 1:38
..
36 36
TT 18 Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS ,, 1:38
..
37 33
TT 17 Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS ,, 1:38
..
38 31
TT 17 Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS ,, 1:38
..
39 243
TT 16 Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme 1:41 1:41
..
40 46
TT 18 Bathco Cycling Team 1:42 1:42
..
41 101
TT 17 Selección Navarra 1:43 1:43
..
42 102
TT 17 Selección Navarra ,, 1:43
..
43 105
TT 17 Selección Navarra ,, 1:43
..
44 12
TT 18 Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera 1:45 1:45
..
45 13
TT 17 Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera ,, 1:45
..
46 11
TT 17 Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera ,, 1:45
..
47 151
TT 18 Lizarte - Ermitagaña ,, 1:45
..
48 152
TT 17 Lizarte - Ermitagaña ,, 1:45
..
49 153
TT 17 Lizarte - Ermitagaña ,, 1:45
..
50 155
TT 18 Lizarte - Ermitagaña ,, 1:45
..
51 156
TT 16 Lizarte - Ermitagaña 1:47 1:47
..
52 161
TT 18 Loiumat - P.G 1:48 1:48
..
53 162
TT 17 Loiumat - P.G ,, 1:48
..
54 166
TT 17 Loiumat - P.G ,, 1:48
..
55 226
TT 18 Team Inca ,, 1:48
..
56 224
TT 18 Team Inca ,, 1:48
..
57 223
Climber 18 Team Inca ,, 1:48
..
58 14
Climber 17 Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera 1:50 1:50
..
59 61
Climber 18 Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma 1:51 1:51
..
60 64
Climber 17 Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma ,, 1:51
..
61 63
Climber 18 Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma ,, 1:51
..
62 16
Climber 18 Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera 1:53 1:53
..
63 15
Climber 17 Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera ,, 1:53
..
64 104
Climber 17 Selección Navarra 1:57 1:57
..
65 123
Climber 17 Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti ,, 1:57
..
66 122
Climber 17 Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti ,, 1:57
..
67 124
Climber 18 Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti ,, 1:57
..
68 256
Climber 18 Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis 1:58 1:58
..
69 251
Climber 16 Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis ,, 1:58
..
70 255
Climber 17 Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis ,, 1:58
..
71 11
Classic 18 Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula 1:59 1:59
..
72 14
Classic DAVID Kawah Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula 17 Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula ,, 1:59
..
73 15
Classic 17 Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula ,, 1:59
..
74 16
Classic LEMOS Luis Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula 17 Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula ,, 1:59
..
75 65
Classic 16 Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma 2:01 2:01
..
76 126
Classic 17 Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti 2:05 2:05
..
77 201
Classic 17 Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2:09 2:09
..
78 202
Classic 18 Gipuzkoa Selekzioa ,, 2:09
..
79 205
Classic 18 Gipuzkoa Selekzioa ,, 2:09
..
80 184
Classic 17 Recambios Callejo ,, 2:09
..
81 181
Classic 18 Recambios Callejo ,, 2:09
..
82 186
Classic 18 Recambios Callejo ,, 2:09
..
83 211
Classic 17 Svealand Cycling Team 2:21 2:21
..
84 94
Classic 18 Iridoi Eguzkilore Team ,, 2:21
..
85 56
Classic 18 CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes 2:22 2:22
..
86 53
Classic 18 CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes ,, 2:22
..
87 54
Classic 17 CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes ,, 2:22
..
88 51
Classic 18 CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes 2:27 2:27
..
89 116
Classic 18 Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real 2:28 2:28
..
90 112
Classic 18 Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real ,, 2:28
..
91 111
Classic 18 Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real ,, 2:28
..
92 76
Classic 18 Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico ,, 2:28
..
93 72
Classic 18 Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico ,, 2:28
..
94 75
Classic 16 Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico ,, 2:28
..
95 145
Classic 16 Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe ,, 2:28
..
96 82
Classic 16 Mx Ekin - Aurrera 2:30 2:30
..
97 86
Classic 17 Mx Ekin - Aurrera ,, 2:30
..
98 81
Classic 17 Mx Ekin - Aurrera ,, 2:30
..
99 103
Classic 18 Selección Navarra 2:38 2:38
..
100 106
Classic 17 Selección Navarra ,, 2:38
..
101 12
Classic 18 Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula 2:42 2:42
..
102 262
Classic 17 Vigo - Rias Baixas 2:44 2:44
..
103 261
Classic 17 Vigo - Rias Baixas ,, 2:44
..
104 265
Classic 17 Vigo - Rias Baixas ,, 2:44
..
105 164
Classic 17 Loiumat - P.G 2:46 2:46
..
106 154
Classic 18 Lizarte - Ermitagaña 3:05 3:05
..
107 183
Classic 18 Recambios Callejo 3:10 3:10
..
108 213
Classic 18 Svealand Cycling Team 3:20 3:20
..
109 253
Classic 17 Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis 3:27 3:27
..
110 252
Classic 18 Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis ,, 3:27
..
111 13
Classic 16 Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula 3:30 3:30
..
112 135
TT 17 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 3:34 3:34
..
113 185
TT 18 Recambios Callejo ,, 3:34
..
114 222
TT 16 Team Inca 3:35 3:35
..
115 62
TT 18 Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma 3:37 3:37
..
116 66
TT 16 Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma 3:39 3:39
..
117 34
TT 17 Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS 3:42 3:42
..
118 35
TT 16 Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS ,, 3:42
..
119 204
Sprint 16 Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 3:48 3:48
..
120 96
Sprint 17 Iridoi Eguzkilore Team ,, 3:48
..
121 113
Sprint 17 Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real 3:49 3:49
..
122 115
Sprint 16 Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real ,, 3:49
..
123 221
Sprint 17 Team Inca 3:50 3:50
..
124 121
Sprint 16 Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti 4:03 4:03
..
125 225
Sprint 16 Team Inca ,, 4:03
..
126 254
Sprint 17 Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis 4:09 4:09
..
127 114
Sprint 18 Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real 4:16 4:16
..
128 95
Sprint 17 Iridoi Eguzkilore Team 4:25 4:25
..
129 84
Sprint 17 Mx Ekin - Aurrera 4:30 4:30
..
130 52
Sprint 18 CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes 4:31 4:31
..
131 55
Sprint 18 CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes 4:32 4:32
..
132 242
Sprint 17 Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme 4:37 4:37
..
133 245
Sprint 17 Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme ,, 4:37
..
134 85
Sprint 18 Mx Ekin - Aurrera 4:38 4:38
..
135 206
Sprint 16 Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 4:39 4:39
..
136 203
Sprint 18 Gipuzkoa Selekzioa ,, 4:39
..
137 212
Sprint 17 Svealand Cycling Team 4:41 4:41
..
138 125
Sprint 16 Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti 5:15 5:15
..
139 263
Sprint 17 Vigo - Rias Baixas 5:22 5:22
..
140 182
Sprint 18 Recambios Callejo 5:39 5:39
..
141 143
Sprint 17 Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe 5:43 5:43
..
142 73
Sprint 18 Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico 5:44 5:44
..
143 83
Sprint 16 Mx Ekin - Aurrera 5:50 5:50
..
144 74
Sprint 16 Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico 6:05 6:05
..
145 71
Sprint 18 Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico ,, 6:05
..
146 264
Sprint 16 Vigo - Rias Baixas 6:15 6:15
..
147 163
Sprint 17 Loiumat - P.G 6:24 6:24
..
148 165
Sprint 18 Loiumat - P.G 6:25 6:25
..
149 266
Sprint 16 Vigo - Rias Baixas 8:07 8:07
..