2021»

Vuelta ciclista Junior a la Ribera del Duero

(2.1)
2021»Stage 2»Langa de DueroCastillo de Peñafiel(102.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00132
SCURIATTI LucaHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team202:33:24
22+0:07131
JULIEN MatisseHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team120:03
0:03
33+0:55133
SHMIDT ArtemHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team70:49
0:49
48+5:4020318Gipuzkoa50:51
0:51
54+4:0417218MMR - Academy42:57
2:57
66+5:26226
VELASQUEZ KevinTeam Inca
18Team Inca33:28
3:28
75+5:25102
AZANZA IbaiSelección Navarra
17Selección Navarra23:32
3:32
87+5:3363
EROSTARBE AimarMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
18Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma1,,
3:32
99+5:42241
CASADO AxierTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme3:56
3:56
1010+5:553
RAMOS MiguelEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
17EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju4:37
4:37
1120+7:0914
DAVID KawahMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
17Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula5:00
5:00
1245+7:41111
MORENO Pedro PabloFenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real
Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real5:03
5:03
1380+9:04204
AGUIRRE YagoGipuzkoa
16Gipuzkoa5:06
5:06
1411+6:17174
GARCIA LuisMMR - Academy
MMR - Academy5:10
5:10
1517+6:58146
ZARAGOZA VicentInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
17Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe5:16
5:16
1616+6:5792
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DiegoIridoi Eguzkilore Team
18Iridoi Eguzkilore Team,,
5:16
1725+7:15151
BERANGO GUTIERREZ AimarLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña5:20
5:20
1813+6:385
DE PABLO SamuelEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
17EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju,,
5:20
1939+7:3111
PAULA VictorMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
18Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula5:22
5:22
2054+7:53211
EKMAN ErikSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
5:22
2132+7:20223
PANTOJA PauloTeam Inca
18Team Inca,,
5:22
2227+7:16243
RUBIROLA MarcTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
16Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme5:25
5:25
2328+7:174618Bathco,,
5:25
2412+6:32173
RUBIO PabloMMR - Academy
18MMR - Academy,,
5:25
2530+7:18101
TADEO AimarSelección Navarra
17Selección Navarra,,
5:25
2648+7:44205
ETXABE KimetzGipuzkoa
18Gipuzkoa,,
5:25
2749+7:44184
GOMEZ MarcosRecambios Callejo
17Recambios Callejo,,
5:25
2819+7:0693
LARRAZABAL OihanIridoi Eguzkilore Team
18Iridoi Eguzkilore Team,,
5:25
2915+6:55215
PEDERSEN EricSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
5:25
3029+7:1736
MOLINA Miguel ÁngelTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
18Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS5:29
5:29
3185+9:29221
CORREA MaycolTeam Inca
17Team Inca,,
5:29
3222+7:124118Bathco,,
5:29
3324+7:15244
NAVARRO IñakiTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme,,
5:29
3431+7:2031
AGUILAR HugoTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS5:32
5:32
3544+7:39123
TEJERO FranciscoGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti,,
5:32
3665+8:1075
FUENTES OscarMx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico
Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico,,
5:32
3714+6:504
GIMENO DavidEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
18EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju,,
5:32
3846+7:42251
PEREZ CesarValverde Team - Terrafecundis
16Valverde Team - Terrafecundis5:34
5:34
3983+9:19222
DIAZ MarlonTeam Inca
16Team Inca,,
5:34
4038+7:29152
GOÑI IsmaelLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña,,
5:34
4140+7:3212
PARDO JoelTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera5:37
5:37
4273+8:33262
GALLEGO GonzaloVigo - Rias Baixas
Vigo - Rias Baixas5:39
5:39
4342+7:34153
ELUSTONDO DavidLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña,,
5:39
4418+7:01175
HERRAN DiegoMMR - Academy
17MMR - Academy,,
5:39
4550+7:4815
ELVAS RafaelMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
17Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula,,
5:39
4643+7:3613
BENITEZ JavierTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera5:41
5:41
4735+7:244217Bathco,,
5:41
4837+7:2743Bathco,,
5:41
4951+7:49256
FUENTES AntonioValverde Team - Terrafecundis
Valverde Team - Terrafecundis,,
5:41
5047+7:4264
MADINA AimarMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma,,
5:41
5134+7:23141
GARCÍA OscarInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
18Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe,,
5:41
5241+7:3433
GIMENO NilTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS5:46
5:46
5355+7:54104
ORDOQUI IñakiSelección Navarra
Selección Navarra5:47
5:47
5481+9:07183
LOPEZ AlvaroRecambios Callejo
Recambios Callejo,,
5:47
5576+8:45164
GORRIÑOBEASKOA AimarLoiumat - P.G
Loiumat - P.G5:49
5:49
5663+8:0820218Gipuzkoa,,
5:49
5786+9:36185
SAN JOSÉ MarioRecambios Callejo
18Recambios Callejo5:52
5:52
5866+8:11181
IZCARA EderRecambios Callejo
Recambios Callejo,,
5:52
5958+7:59122
GARCIA PedroGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti,,
5:52
6094+10:11254
MORENO MarianoValverde Team - Terrafecundis
Valverde Team - Terrafecundis,,
5:52
6152+7:50161
MORENO EderLoiumat - P.G
18Loiumat - P.G,,
5:52
6270+8:2394
GONZÁLEZ DE HEREDIA IñigoIridoi Eguzkilore Team
18Iridoi Eguzkilore Team,,
5:52
6321+7:106
GARCÍA PabloEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
17EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju,,
5:52
6433+7:22216
BORGSTRÖM JohanSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
5:52
6575+8:3782
ARRASATE MikelMx Ekin - Aurrera
Mx Ekin - Aurrera5:57
5:57
6653+7:5211
CUADRADO AdrianTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
17Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera,,
5:57
6774+8:35112
FERRANDIS EliasFenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real
Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real,,
5:57
6826+7:151
GUILLERMO LucasEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju,,
5:57
6957+7:58224
USAQUEN BrayanTeam Inca
18Team Inca6:00
6:00
7062+8:07124
ALBIR GonzaloGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti,,
6:00
7164+8:08255
LOZANO AdrianValverde Team - Terrafecundis
Valverde Team - Terrafecundis,,
6:00
7261+8:0361
GONZALEZ AndresMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma6:02
6:02
7359+8:00162
MUÑIZ OierLoiumat - P.G
17Loiumat - P.G,,
6:02
7488+9:41252
SANCHEZ Jose AntonioValverde Team - Terrafecundis
Valverde Team - Terrafecundis6:04
6:04
7560+8:01156
MORRAS EkaiLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña,,
6:04
7669+8:1565
VIGIL SergioMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma,,
6:04
7777+8:52103
MAÑERU JoseSelección Navarra
18Selección Navarra,,
6:04
7856+7:55142
MERENCIANO AlejandroInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
17Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe6:07
6:07
7989+9:44253
LOZANO Juan PedroValverde Team - Terrafecundis
17Valverde Team - Terrafecundis,,
6:07
8036+7:252
PUENTE DavidEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju,,
6:07
8187+9:37213
WARRÉN JoelSvealand Cycling Team
18Svealand Cycling Team,,
6:07
8223+7:1417118MMR - Academy,,
6:07
8392+9:4713
CARNEIRO RuiMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
16Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula,,
6:07
8495+10:27225
VALERO DavidTeam Inca
16Team Inca6:14
6:14
8571+8:2316
LEMOS LuisMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
17Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula,,
6:14
8693+10:0635
ORTEGA PabloTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS,,
6:14
8768+8:14166
APODAKA EnekoLoiumat - P.G
17Loiumat - P.G6:16
6:16
8878+8:5651
URREA JoseCC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes
CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes6:19
6:19
8982+9:1512
MAURICIO FlavioMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
18Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula6:23
6:23
9067+8:1291
DE LA HOZ EduardoIridoi Eguzkilore Team
Iridoi Eguzkilore Team6:31
6:31
9184+9:25106
VILLALOBOS AnderSelección Navarra
Selección Navarra6:37
6:37
9272+8:24144
AIBAR AndreuInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe6:42
6:42
9379+9:0320117Gipuzkoa6:44
6:44
9490+9:4772
SUAREZ AlainMx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico
Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico7:09
7:09
9591+9:4776
REY MartinMx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico
18Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico,,
7:09
9697+11:2396
OLABE MarkelIridoi Eguzkilore Team
Iridoi Eguzkilore Team7:25
7:25
9796+10:45136
WIENKE BrooksHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team9:43
9:43
9898+13:4854
LLULL RUIZ SergioCC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes
CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes11:16
11:16
9999+14:12116
HERREROS DanielFenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real
Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real11:34
11:34
100102+16:37206
ZABALETA IkerGipuzkoa
16Gipuzkoa11:48
11:48
101100+15:50135
WALTON JonasHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team12:06
12:06
102107+20:14125
BORTOLAZZI AdanGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti14:49
14:49
103101+16:22214
MÅRD FilipSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team14:52
14:52
104103+17:3732
GARCIA JorgeTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
16Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS15:49
15:49
105104+18:21105
LASA AsierSelección Navarra
Selección Navarra16:28
16:28
106106+19:07145
SOLER Antonio LuisInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
16Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe16:29
16:29
107115+22:36143
MERENCIANO AaronInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
17Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe16:43
16:43
108109+21:12114
HIDALGO SergioFenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real
Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real16:46
16:46
109110+21:39212
VIKING NeoSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team16:48
16:48
110105+18:5615
SELA LuisTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
17Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera16:53
16:53
111108+20:19261
BUBA Ricardo MartinVigo - Rias Baixas
Vigo - Rias Baixas17:25
17:25
112111+21:49155
IPARRAGUIRRE IgorLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña19:54
19:54
113119+24:1134
GRILLO Jose AntonioTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS20:19
20:19
114114+22:2216
CLEMENTE PabloTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera,,
20:19
115112+22:054518Bathco20:22
20:22
116113+22:144418Bathco20:27
20:27
117118+23:4781
LARA UnaxMx Ekin - Aurrera
Mx Ekin - Aurrera21:07
21:07
118116+23:0914
QUEVEDO SergioTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera21:09
21:09
119117+23:4353
RUIZ MoisesCC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes
CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes21:11
21:11
120121+26:0085
RUIZ AsierMx Ekin - Aurrera
Mx Ekin - Aurrera21:12
21:12
121120+25:4456
CHILDS LanceCC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes
18CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes23:12
23:12
122128+30:04165
ARISPE AnderLoiumat - P.G
18Loiumat - P.G23:29
23:29
123123+27:4462
MENENDEZ Jose LuisMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma23:57
23:57
124122+26:22186
ABAD VictorRecambios Callejo
Recambios Callejo24:03
24:03
125129+30:05182
LOPEZ AlejandroRecambios Callejo
Recambios Callejo24:16
24:16
126131+31:44163
NEGUERUELA PeruLoiumat - P.G
Loiumat - P.G25:10
25:10
127127+30:0095
ANDIKOETXEA AlvaroIridoi Eguzkilore Team
Iridoi Eguzkilore Team25:25
25:25
128130+30:52242
GARCIA ArnauTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme26:05
26:05
129124+27:51246
RODRIGUEZ PauTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme,,
26:05
130126+29:28154
VIZCAY AritzLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña26:13
26:13
DNF66
POSTIGO IkerMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma-
DNF73
BEDIA SergioMx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico
18Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico-
DNF83
TXURRUKA AiertMx Ekin - Aurrera
16Mx Ekin - Aurrera-
DNF86
ALDAZABAL PeruMx Ekin - Aurrera
Mx Ekin - Aurrera-
DNF115
RODRIGO AdrianFenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real
Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real-
DNF134
DESCHAMPS ChristianHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team-
DNF263
VALVERDE AndresVigo - Rias Baixas
17Vigo - Rias Baixas-
DNF266
BELTRAN MarioVigo - Rias Baixas
Vigo - Rias Baixas-
DNF52
FUENTES SalvadorCC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes
CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes-
DNF71
ALONSO XabierMx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico
18Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico-
DNF74
GUTIERREZ HugoMx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico
Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico-
DNF84
VILLANUEVA AiurMx Ekin - Aurrera
Mx Ekin - Aurrera-
DNF113
BONA HugoFenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real
Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real-
DNF121
BELTRAN JorgeGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti-
DNF245
MESA EdgarTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme-
DNF264
OTERO IkerVigo - Rias Baixas
16Vigo - Rias Baixas-
DNF55
PEREZ DavidCC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes
CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes-
OTL125+29:21265
SANZ JavierVigo - Rias Baixas
Vigo - Rias Baixas26:27
26:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-132
SCURIATTI LucaHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team2:54:18..
23▲1131
JULIEN MatisseHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team0:07
0:07
..
32▼1133
SHMIDT ArtemHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team0:55
0:55
..
46▲217218MMR - Academy4:04
4:04
..
542▲37102
AZANZA IbaiSelección Navarra
17Selección Navarra5:25
5:25
..
655▲49226
VELASQUEZ KevinTeam Inca
18Team Inca5:26
5:26
..
761▲5463
EROSTARBE AimarMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
18Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma5:33
5:33
..
8136▲12820318Gipuzkoa5:40
5:40
..
931▲22241
CASADO AxierTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme5:42
5:42
..
1014▲43
RAMOS MiguelEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
17EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju5:55
5:55
..
118▼3174
GARCIA LuisMMR - Academy
MMR - Academy6:17
6:17
..
129▼3173
RUBIO PabloMMR - Academy
18MMR - Academy6:32
6:32
..
1311▼25
DE PABLO SamuelEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
17EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju6:38
6:38
..
1412▼24
GIMENO DavidEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
18EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju6:50
6:50
..
1517▲2215
PEDERSEN EricSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team6:55
6:55
..
1622▲692
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DiegoIridoi Eguzkilore Team
18Iridoi Eguzkilore Team6:57
6:57
..
1723▲6146
ZARAGOZA VicentInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
17Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe6:58
6:58
..
1816▼2175
HERRAN DiegoMMR - Academy
17MMR - Academy7:01
7:01
..
1920▲193
LARRAZABAL OihanIridoi Eguzkilore Team
18Iridoi Eguzkilore Team7:06
7:06
..
2072▲5214
DAVID KawahMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
17Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula7:09
7:09
..
2110▼116
GARCÍA PabloEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
17EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju7:10
7:10
..
2227▲54118Bathco7:12
7:12
..
237▼1617118MMR - Academy7:14
7:14
..
2430▲6244
NAVARRO IñakiTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme7:15
7:15
..
2547▲22151
BERANGO GUTIERREZ AimarLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña,,
7:15
..
2615▼111
GUILLERMO LucasEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju,,
7:15
..
2739▲12243
RUBIROLA MarcTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
16Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme7:16
7:16
..
2840▲124618Bathco7:17
7:17
..
2936▲736
MOLINA Miguel ÁngelTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
18Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS,,
7:17
..
3041▲11101
TADEO AimarSelección Navarra
17Selección Navarra7:18
7:18
..
3138▲731
AGUILAR HugoTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS7:20
7:20
..
3257▲25223
PANTOJA PauloTeam Inca
18Team Inca,,
7:20
..
3319▼14216
BORGSTRÖM JohanSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team7:22
7:22
..
3425▼9141
GARCÍA OscarInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
18Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe7:23
7:23
..
3526▼94217Bathco7:24
7:24
..
3613▼232
PUENTE DavidEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju7:25
7:25
..
3729▼843Bathco7:27
7:27
..
3848▲10152
GOÑI IsmaelLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña7:29
7:29
..
3971▲3211
PAULA VictorMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
18Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula7:31
7:31
..
4044▲412
PARDO JoelTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera7:32
7:32
..
4137▼433
GIMENO NilTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS7:34
7:34
..
4249▲7153
ELUSTONDO DavidLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña,,
7:34
..
4345▲213
BENITEZ JavierTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera7:36
7:36
..
4465▲21123
TEJERO FranciscoGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti7:39
7:39
..
4591▲46111
MORENO Pedro PabloFenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real
Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real7:41
7:41
..
4669▲23251
PEREZ CesarValverde Team - Terrafecundis
16Valverde Team - Terrafecundis7:42
7:42
..
4760▲1364
MADINA AimarMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma,,
7:42
..
4879▲31205
ETXABE KimetzGipuzkoa
18Gipuzkoa7:44
7:44
..
4980▲31184
GOMEZ MarcosRecambios Callejo
17Recambios Callejo,,
7:44
..
5073▲2315
ELVAS RafaelMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
17Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula7:48
7:48
..
5168▲17256
FUENTES AntonioValverde Team - Terrafecundis
Valverde Team - Terrafecundis7:49
7:49
..
5252-161
MORENO EderLoiumat - P.G
18Loiumat - P.G7:50
7:50
..
5346▼711
CUADRADO AdrianTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
17Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera7:52
7:52
..
5483▲29211
EKMAN ErikSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team7:53
7:53
..
5564▲9104
ORDOQUI IñakiSelección Navarra
Selección Navarra7:54
7:54
..
5634▼22142
MERENCIANO AlejandroInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
17Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe7:55
7:55
..
5756▼1224
USAQUEN BrayanTeam Inca
18Team Inca7:58
7:58
..
5866▲8122
GARCIA PedroGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti7:59
7:59
..
5953▼6162
MUÑIZ OierLoiumat - P.G
17Loiumat - P.G8:00
8:00
..
6051▼9156
MORRAS EkaiLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña8:01
8:01
..
6159▼261
GONZALEZ AndresMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma8:03
8:03
..
6267▲5124
ALBIR GonzaloGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti8:07
8:07
..
6378▲1520218Gipuzkoa8:08
8:08
..
6470▲6255
LOZANO AdrianValverde Team - Terrafecundis
Valverde Team - Terrafecundis,,
8:08
..
6594▲2975
FUENTES OscarMx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico
Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico8:10
8:10
..
6681▲15181
IZCARA EderRecambios Callejo
Recambios Callejo8:11
8:11
..
6721▼4691
DE LA HOZ EduardoIridoi Eguzkilore Team
Iridoi Eguzkilore Team8:12
8:12
..
6854▼14166
APODAKA EnekoLoiumat - P.G
17Loiumat - P.G8:14
8:14
..
6975▲665
VIGIL SergioMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma8:15
8:15
..
7084▲1494
GONZÁLEZ DE HEREDIA IñigoIridoi Eguzkilore Team
18Iridoi Eguzkilore Team8:23
8:23
..
7174▲316
LEMOS LuisMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
17Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula,,
8:23
..
7224▼48144
AIBAR AndreuInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe8:24
8:24
..
73102▲29262
GALLEGO GonzaloVigo - Rias Baixas
Vigo - Rias Baixas8:33
8:33
..
7490▲16112
FERRANDIS EliasFenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real
Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real8:35
8:35
..
7596▲2182
ARRASATE MikelMx Ekin - Aurrera
Mx Ekin - Aurrera8:37
8:37
..
76105▲29164
GORRIÑOBEASKOA AimarLoiumat - P.G
Loiumat - P.G8:45
8:45
..
7799▲22103
MAÑERU JoseSelección Navarra
18Selección Navarra8:52
8:52
..
7888▲1051
URREA JoseCC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes
CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes8:56
8:56
..
7977▼220117Gipuzkoa9:03
9:03
..
80119▲39204
AGUIRRE YagoGipuzkoa
16Gipuzkoa9:04
9:04
..
81107▲26183
LOPEZ AlvaroRecambios Callejo
Recambios Callejo9:07
9:07
..
82101▲1912
MAURICIO FlavioMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
18Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula9:15
9:15
..
83114▲31222
DIAZ MarlonTeam Inca
16Team Inca9:19
9:19
..
84100▲16106
VILLALOBOS AnderSelección Navarra
Selección Navarra9:25
9:25
..
85123▲38221
CORREA MaycolTeam Inca
17Team Inca9:29
9:29
..
86113▲27185
SAN JOSÉ MarioRecambios Callejo
18Recambios Callejo9:36
9:36
..
87108▲21213
WARRÉN JoelSvealand Cycling Team
18Svealand Cycling Team9:37
9:37
..
88110▲22252
SANCHEZ Jose AntonioValverde Team - Terrafecundis
Valverde Team - Terrafecundis9:41
9:41
..
89109▲20253
LOZANO Juan PedroValverde Team - Terrafecundis
17Valverde Team - Terrafecundis9:44
9:44
..
9093▲372
SUAREZ AlainMx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico
Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico9:47
9:47
..
9192▲176
REY MartinMx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico
18Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico,,
9:47
..
92111▲1913
CARNEIRO RuiMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
16Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula,,
9:47
..
93118▲2535
ORTEGA PabloTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS10:06
10:06
..
94126▲32254
MORENO MarianoValverde Team - Terrafecundis
Valverde Team - Terrafecundis10:11
10:11
..
95125▲30225
VALERO DavidTeam Inca
16Team Inca10:27
10:27
..
965▼91136
WIENKE BrooksHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team10:45
10:45
..
97120▲2396
OLABE MarkelIridoi Eguzkilore Team
Iridoi Eguzkilore Team11:23
11:23
..
9887▼1154
LLULL RUIZ SergioCC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes
CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes13:48
13:48
..
9989▼10116
HERREROS DanielFenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real
Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real14:12
14:12
..
100112▲12135
WALTON JonasHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team15:50
15:50
..
10118▼83214
MÅRD FilipSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team16:22
16:22
..
102135▲33206
ZABALETA IkerGipuzkoa
16Gipuzkoa16:37
16:37
..
10335▼6832
GARCIA JorgeTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
16Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS17:37
17:37
..
10443▼61105
LASA AsierSelección Navarra
Selección Navarra18:21
18:21
..
10563▼4215
SELA LuisTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
17Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera18:56
18:56
..
10695▼11145
SOLER Antonio LuisInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
16Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe19:07
19:07
..
107138▲31125
BORTOLAZZI AdanGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti20:14
20:14
..
108103▼5261
BUBA Ricardo MartinVigo - Rias Baixas
Vigo - Rias Baixas20:19
20:19
..
109127▲18114
HIDALGO SergioFenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real
Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real21:12
21:12
..
110137▲27212
VIKING NeoSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team21:39
21:39
..
11150▼61155
IPARRAGUIRRE IgorLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña21:49
21:49
..
11228▼844518Bathco22:05
22:05
..
11333▼804418Bathco22:14
22:14
..
11462▼5216
CLEMENTE PabloTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera22:22
22:22
..
115141▲26143
MERENCIANO AaronInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
17Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe22:36
22:36
..
11658▼5814
QUEVEDO SergioTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera23:09
23:09
..
11786▼3153
RUIZ MoisesCC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes
CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes23:43
23:43
..
11898▼2081
LARA UnaxMx Ekin - Aurrera
Mx Ekin - Aurrera23:47
23:47
..
119117▼234
GRILLO Jose AntonioTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS24:11
24:11
..
12085▼3556
CHILDS LanceCC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes
18CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes25:44
25:44
..
121134▲1385
RUIZ AsierMx Ekin - Aurrera
Mx Ekin - Aurrera26:00
26:00
..
12282▼40186
ABAD VictorRecambios Callejo
Recambios Callejo26:22
26:22
..
123115▼862
MENENDEZ Jose LuisMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma27:44
27:44
..
12432▼92246
RODRIGUEZ PauTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme27:51
27:51
..
125104▼21265
SANZ JavierVigo - Rias Baixas
Vigo - Rias Baixas29:21
29:21
..
126106▼20154
VIZCAY AritzLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña29:28
29:28
..
127128▲195
ANDIKOETXEA AlvaroIridoi Eguzkilore Team
Iridoi Eguzkilore Team30:00
30:00
..
128148▲20165
ARISPE AnderLoiumat - P.G
18Loiumat - P.G30:04
30:04
..
129140▲11182
LOPEZ AlejandroRecambios Callejo
Recambios Callejo30:05
30:05
..
130132▲2242
GARCIA ArnauTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme30:52
30:52
..
131147▲16163
NEGUERUELA PeruLoiumat - P.G
Loiumat - P.G31:44
31:44
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1132
SCURIATTI LucaHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team6+6
2131
JULIEN MatisseHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team6+6
317218MMR - Academy3+3
4133
SHMIDT ArtemHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team2+2
53
RAMOS MiguelEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
17EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-133
SHMIDT ArtemHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team2:55:13..
219▲17102
AZANZA IbaiSelección Navarra
17Selección Navarra4:30
4:30
..
33-174
GARCIA LuisMMR - Academy
MMR - Academy5:22
5:22
..
48▲4146
ZARAGOZA VicentInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
17Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe6:03
6:03
..
527▲2214
DAVID KawahMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
17Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula6:14
6:14
..
611▲5244
NAVARRO IñakiTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme6:20
6:20
..
75▼21
GUILLERMO LucasEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju,,
6:20
..
817▲9243
RUBIROLA MarcTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
16Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme6:21
6:21
..
918▲9101
TADEO AimarSelección Navarra
17Selección Navarra6:23
6:23
..
1016▲631
AGUILAR HugoTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS6:25
6:25
..
116▼5216
BORGSTRÖM JohanSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team6:27
6:27
..
124▼82
PUENTE DavidEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju6:30
6:30
..
1310▼343Bathco6:32
6:32
..
1415▲133
GIMENO NilTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS6:39
6:39
..
1520▲513
BENITEZ JavierTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera6:41
6:41
..
1626▲10251
PEREZ CesarValverde Team - Terrafecundis
16Valverde Team - Terrafecundis6:47
6:47
..
1723▲664
MADINA AimarMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma,,
6:47
..
1828▲1015
ELVAS RafaelMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
17Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula6:53
6:53
..
1933▲14211
EKMAN ErikSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team6:58
6:58
..
2024▲4104
ORDOQUI IñakiSelección Navarra
Selección Navarra6:59
6:59
..
2113▼8142
MERENCIANO AlejandroInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
17Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe7:00
7:00
..
2225▲3122
GARCIA PedroGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti7:04
7:04
..
2321▼2156
MORRAS EkaiLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña7:06
7:06
..
2434▲1075
FUENTES OscarMx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico
Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico7:15
7:15
..
257▼1891
DE LA HOZ EduardoIridoi Eguzkilore Team
Iridoi Eguzkilore Team7:17
7:17
..
2630▲465
VIGIL SergioMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma7:20
7:20
..
2729▲216
LEMOS LuisMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
17Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula7:28
7:28
..
289▼19144
AIBAR AndreuInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe7:29
7:29
..
2939▲10262
GALLEGO GonzaloVigo - Rias Baixas
Vigo - Rias Baixas7:38
7:38
..
3036▲682
ARRASATE MikelMx Ekin - Aurrera
Mx Ekin - Aurrera7:42
7:42
..
3142▲11164
GORRIÑOBEASKOA AimarLoiumat - P.G
Loiumat - P.G7:50
7:50
..
3232-20117Gipuzkoa8:08
8:08
..
3348▲15204
AGUIRRE YagoGipuzkoa
16Gipuzkoa8:09
8:09
..
3444▲10222
DIAZ MarlonTeam Inca
16Team Inca8:24
8:24
..
3538▲3106
VILLALOBOS AnderSelección Navarra
Selección Navarra8:30
8:30
..
3643▲713
CARNEIRO RuiMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
16Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula8:52
8:52
..
3747▲1035
ORTEGA PabloTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS9:11
9:11
..
3853▲15254
MORENO MarianoValverde Team - Terrafecundis
Valverde Team - Terrafecundis9:16
9:16
..
3952▲13225
VALERO DavidTeam Inca
16Team Inca9:32
9:32
..
4049▲996
OLABE MarkelIridoi Eguzkilore Team
Iridoi Eguzkilore Team10:28
10:28
..
4158▲17206
ZABALETA IkerGipuzkoa
16Gipuzkoa15:42
15:42
..
4214▼2832
GARCIA JorgeTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
16Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS16:42
16:42
..
4335▼8145
SOLER Antonio LuisInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
16Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe18:12
18:12
..
4460▲16125
BORTOLAZZI AdanGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti19:19
19:19
..
4540▼5261
BUBA Ricardo MartinVigo - Rias Baixas
Vigo - Rias Baixas19:24
19:24
..
4659▲13212
VIKING NeoSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team20:44
20:44
..
4762▲15143
MERENCIANO AaronInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
17Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe21:41
21:41
..
4822▼2614
QUEVEDO SergioTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera22:14
22:14
..
4946▼334
GRILLO Jose AntonioTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS23:16
23:16
..
5012▼38246
RODRIGUEZ PauTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme26:56
26:56
..
5141▼10265
SANZ JavierVigo - Rias Baixas
Vigo - Rias Baixas28:26
28:26
..
5254▲295
ANDIKOETXEA AlvaroIridoi Eguzkilore Team
Iridoi Eguzkilore Team29:05
29:05
..
5356▲3242
GARCIA ArnauTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme29:57
29:57
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team8:02:08..
219▲17 Gipuzkoa12:39
12:39
..
32▼1 MMR - Academy13:37
13:37
..
414▲10 Team Inca15:15
15:15
..
58▲3 Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme15:34
15:34
..
610▲4 Selección Navarra15:35
15:35
..
73▼4 EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju15:45
15:45
..
815▲7 Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma16:14
16:14
..
94▼5 Svealand Cycling Team17:07
17:07
..
1018▲8 Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula17:08
17:08
..
115▼6 Iridoi Eguzkilore Team17:12
17:12
..
127▼5 Bathco17:16
17:16
..
1312▼1 Lizarte - Ermitagaña17:26
17:26
..
149▼5 Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS17:33
17:33
..
156▼9 Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe17:44
17:44
..
1611▼5 Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera18:08
18:08
..
1717- Valverde Team - Terrafecundis18:13
18:13
..
1820▲2 Recambios Callejo18:21
18:21
..
1916▼3 Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti18:29
18:29
..
2013▼7 Loiumat - P.G18:39
18:39
..
2123▲2 Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico21:26
21:26
..
2222- Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real24:10
24:10
..
2321▼2 CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes40:16
40:16
..
2424- Mx Ekin - Aurrera49:54
49:54
..
2525- Vigo - Rias Baixas51:23
51:23
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile