The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 132 | SCURIATTI Luca Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 18 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 20 | 2:33:24 | ||||
2 | 2 | +0:07 | 131 | TT | JULIEN Matisse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 18 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 12 | 0:03 0:03 | |||
3 | 3 | +0:55 | 133 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 17 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 7 | 0:49 0:49 | |||
4 | 8 | +5:40 | 203 | Sprint | CARBAYEDA Beñat Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 18 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 5 | 0:51 0:51 | |||
5 | 4 | +4:04 | 172 | Climber | FERNÁNDEZ Samuel MMR - Academy | 18 | MMR - Academy | 4 | 2:57 2:57 | |||
6 | 6 | +5:26 | 226 | Climber | VELASQUEZ Kevin Team Inca | 18 | Team Inca | 3 | 3:28 3:28 | |||
7 | 5 | +5:25 | 102 | Climber | AZANZA Ibai Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 2 | 3:32 3:32 | |||
8 | 7 | +5:33 | 63 | Climber | EROSTARBE Aimar Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 18 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 1 | ,, 3:32 | |||
9 | 9 | +5:42 | 241 | Climber | CASADO Axier Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 18 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 3:56 3:56 | ||||
10 | 10 | +5:55 | 3 | Climber | RAMOS Miguel EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 4:37 4:37 | ||||
11 | 20 | +7:09 | 14 | Climber | DAVID Kawah Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 17 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 5:00 5:00 | ||||
12 | 45 | +7:41 | 111 | Climber | MORENO Pedro Pablo Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 18 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 5:03 5:03 | ||||
13 | 80 | +9:04 | 204 | Sprint | AGUIRRE Yago Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 16 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 5:06 5:06 | ||||
14 | 11 | +6:17 | 174 | Sprint | GARCIA Luis MMR - Academy | 17 | MMR - Academy | 5:10 5:10 | ||||
15 | 17 | +6:58 | 146 | Sprint | ZARAGOZA Vicent Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 5:16 5:16 | ||||
16 | 16 | +6:57 | 92 | Sprint | RUIZ DE ARCAUTE Diego Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 18 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | ,, 5:16 | ||||
17 | 25 | +7:15 | 151 | Sprint | BERANGO GUTIERREZ Aimar Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 18 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 5:20 5:20 | ||||
18 | 13 | +6:38 | 5 | Sprint | DE PABLO Samuel EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | ,, 5:20 | ||||
19 | 39 | +7:31 | 11 | Classic | PAULA Victor Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 18 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 5:22 5:22 | ||||
20 | 54 | +7:53 | 211 | Classic | EKMAN Erik Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 5:22 | ||||
21 | 32 | +7:20 | 223 | Climber | PANTOJA Cesar Paulo Team Inca | 18 | Team Inca | ,, 5:22 | ||||
22 | 27 | +7:16 | 243 | Climber | RUBIROLA Marc Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 16 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 5:25 5:25 | ||||
23 | 28 | +7:17 | 46 | TT | GUARDEÑO Jaume Bathco Cycling Team | 18 | Bathco Cycling Team | ,, 5:25 | ||||
24 | 12 | +6:32 | 173 | TT | RUBIO Pablo MMR - Academy | 18 | MMR - Academy | ,, 5:25 | ||||
25 | 30 | +7:18 | 101 | TT | TADEO Aimar Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | ,, 5:25 | ||||
26 | 48 | +7:44 | 205 | TT | ETXABE Kimetz Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 18 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | ,, 5:25 | ||||
27 | 49 | +7:44 | 184 | TT | GOMEZ Marcos Recambios Callejo | 17 | Recambios Callejo | ,, 5:25 | ||||
28 | 19 | +7:06 | 93 | TT | LARRAZABAL Oihan Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 18 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | ,, 5:25 | ||||
29 | 15 | +6:55 | 215 | TT | PEDERSEN Eric Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 5:25 | ||||
30 | 29 | +7:17 | 36 | TT | MOLINA Miguel Ángel Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 18 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 5:29 5:29 | ||||
31 | 85 | +9:29 | 221 | TT | CORREA Maycol Team Inca | 17 | Team Inca | ,, 5:29 | ||||
32 | 22 | +7:12 | 41 | TT | MOLANO Estiven Brayan Bathco Cycling Team | 18 | Bathco Cycling Team | ,, 5:29 | ||||
33 | 24 | +7:15 | 244 | TT | NAVARRO Iñaki Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 17 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | ,, 5:29 | ||||
34 | 31 | +7:20 | 31 | TT | AGUILAR Hugo Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 17 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 5:32 5:32 | ||||
35 | 44 | +7:39 | 123 | TT | TEJERO Francisco Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 17 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | ,, 5:32 | ||||
36 | 65 | +8:10 | 75 | TT | FUENTES Oscar Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 16 | Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | ,, 5:32 | ||||
37 | 14 | +6:50 | 4 | TT | GIMENO David EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 18 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | ,, 5:32 | ||||
38 | 46 | +7:42 | 251 | TT | PÉREZ César Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 16 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 5:34 5:34 | ||||
39 | 83 | +9:19 | 222 | TT | DIAZ Marlon Team Inca | 16 | Team Inca | ,, 5:34 | ||||
40 | 38 | +7:29 | 152 | TT | GOÑI Ismael Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 17 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | ,, 5:34 | ||||
41 | 40 | +7:32 | 12 | TT | PARDO Joel Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 18 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 5:37 5:37 | ||||
42 | 73 | +8:33 | 262 | TT | GALLEGO Gonzalo Vigo - Rias Baixas | 17 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | 5:39 5:39 | ||||
43 | 42 | +7:34 | 153 | TT | ELUSTONDO David Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 17 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | ,, 5:39 | ||||
44 | 18 | +7:01 | 175 | TT | HERRAN Diego MMR - Academy | 17 | MMR - Academy | ,, 5:39 | ||||
45 | 50 | +7:48 | 15 | TT | BARBAS Rafael Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 17 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | ,, 5:39 | ||||
46 | 43 | +7:36 | 13 | TT | BENITEZ Javier Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 17 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 5:41 5:41 | ||||
47 | 35 | +7:24 | 42 | TT | ALONSO Roberto Bathco Cycling Team | 17 | Bathco Cycling Team | ,, 5:41 | ||||
48 | 37 | +7:27 | 43 | TT | GUTIERREZ Iban Bathco Cycling Team | 17 | Bathco Cycling Team | ,, 5:41 | ||||
49 | 51 | +7:49 | 256 | TT | FUENTES Antonio Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 18 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | ,, 5:41 | ||||
50 | 47 | +7:42 | 64 | TT | MADINA Aimar Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 17 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | ,, 5:41 | ||||
51 | 34 | +7:23 | 141 | TT | GARCÍA Oscar Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 18 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | ,, 5:41 | ||||
52 | 41 | +7:34 | 33 | TT | GIMENO Nil Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 17 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 5:46 5:46 | ||||
53 | 55 | +7:54 | 104 | TT | ORDOQUI Iñaki Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 5:47 5:47 | ||||
54 | 81 | +9:07 | 183 | TT | LOPEZ Alvaro Recambios Callejo | 18 | Recambios Callejo | ,, 5:47 | ||||
55 | 76 | +8:45 | 164 | TT | GORRIÑOBEASKOA Aimar Loiumat - P.G | 17 | Loiumat - P.G | 5:49 5:49 | ||||
56 | 63 | +8:08 | 202 | TT | AJERRISTA Ekain Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 18 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | ,, 5:49 | ||||
57 | 86 | +9:36 | 185 | TT | SAN JOSÉ Mario Recambios Callejo | 18 | Recambios Callejo | 5:52 5:52 | ||||
58 | 66 | +8:11 | 181 | TT | IZCARA Eder Recambios Callejo | 18 | Recambios Callejo | ,, 5:52 | ||||
59 | 58 | +7:59 | 122 | TT | GARCIA Pedro Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 17 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | ,, 5:52 | ||||
60 | 94 | +10:11 | 254 | TT | MORENO Mariano Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 17 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | ,, 5:52 | ||||
61 | 52 | +7:50 | 161 | TT | MORENO Eder Loiumat - P.G | 18 | Loiumat - P.G | ,, 5:52 | ||||
62 | 70 | +8:23 | 94 | TT | GONZÁLEZ DE HEREDIA Iñigo Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 18 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | ,, 5:52 | ||||
63 | 21 | +7:10 | 6 | TT | GARCÍA Pablo EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | ,, 5:52 | ||||
64 | 33 | +7:22 | 216 | TT | BORGSTRÖM Johan Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 5:52 | ||||
65 | 75 | +8:37 | 82 | TT | ARRASATE Mikel Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 16 | Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 5:57 5:57 | ||||
66 | 53 | +7:52 | 11 | TT | CUADRADO Adrian Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 17 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | ,, 5:57 | ||||
67 | 74 | +8:35 | 112 | TT | FERRANDIS Elias Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 18 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | ,, 5:57 | ||||
68 | 26 | +7:15 | 1 | TT | GUILLERMO Lucas EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | ,, 5:57 | ||||
69 | 57 | +7:58 | 224 | TT | USAQUEN Brayan Team Inca | 18 | Team Inca | 6:00 6:00 | ||||
70 | 62 | +8:07 | 124 | TT | ALBIR Gonzalo Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 18 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | ,, 6:00 | ||||
71 | 64 | +8:08 | 255 | TT | LOZANO Adrian Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 17 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | ,, 6:00 | ||||
72 | 61 | +8:03 | 61 | TT | GONZALEZ Andres Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 18 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 6:02 6:02 | ||||
73 | 59 | +8:00 | 162 | TT | MUÑIZ Oier Loiumat - P.G | 17 | Loiumat - P.G | ,, 6:02 | ||||
74 | 88 | +9:41 | 252 | TT | SANCHEZ Jose Antonio Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 18 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 6:04 6:04 | ||||
75 | 60 | +8:01 | 156 | TT | MORRAS Ekai Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 16 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | ,, 6:04 | ||||
76 | 69 | +8:15 | 65 | TT | VIGIL Sergio Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 16 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | ,, 6:04 | ||||
77 | 77 | +8:52 | 103 | TT | MAÑERU Jose Selección Navarra | 18 | Selección Navarra | ,, 6:04 | ||||
78 | 56 | +7:55 | 142 | TT | MERENCIANO Alejandro Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 6:07 6:07 | ||||
79 | 89 | +9:44 | 253 | TT | LOZANO Juan Pedro Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 17 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | ,, 6:07 | ||||
80 | 36 | +7:25 | 2 | TT | PUENTE David EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | ,, 6:07 | ||||
81 | 87 | +9:37 | 213 | TT | WARRÉN Joel Svealand Cycling Team | 18 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 6:07 | ||||
82 | 23 | +7:14 | 171 | TT | FERNANDEZ HERES Samuel MMR - Academy | 18 | MMR - Academy | ,, 6:07 | ||||
83 | 92 | +9:47 | 13 | TT | CARNEIRO Rui Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 16 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | ,, 6:07 | ||||
84 | 95 | +10:27 | 225 | TT | VALERO David Team Inca | 16 | Team Inca | 6:14 6:14 | ||||
85 | 71 | +8:23 | 16 | TT | LEMOS Luis Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 17 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | ,, 6:14 | ||||
86 | 93 | +10:06 | 35 | TT | ORTEGA Pablo Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 16 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | ,, 6:14 | ||||
87 | 68 | +8:14 | 166 | TT | APODAKA Eneko Loiumat - P.G | 17 | Loiumat - P.G | 6:16 6:16 | ||||
88 | 78 | +8:56 | 51 | TT | URREA Jose CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 18 | CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 6:19 6:19 | ||||
89 | 82 | +9:15 | 12 | TT | MAURICIO Flavio Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 18 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 6:23 6:23 | ||||
90 | 67 | +8:12 | 91 | TT | DE LA HOZ Eduardo Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 17 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 6:31 6:31 | ||||
91 | 84 | +9:25 | 106 | TT | VILLALOBOS Ander Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 6:37 6:37 | ||||
92 | 72 | +8:24 | 144 | TT | AIBAR Andreu Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 6:42 6:42 | ||||
93 | 79 | +9:03 | 201 | TT | GALPARSORO Markel Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 6:44 6:44 | ||||
94 | 90 | +9:47 | 72 | TT | SUAREZ Alain Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 18 | Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 7:09 7:09 | ||||
95 | 91 | +9:47 | 76 | TT | REY Martin Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 18 | Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | ,, 7:09 | ||||
96 | 97 | +11:23 | 96 | TT | OLABE Markel Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 17 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 7:25 7:25 | ||||
97 | 96 | +10:45 | 136 | TT | WIENKE Brooks Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 18 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 9:43 9:43 | ||||
98 | 98 | +13:48 | 54 | TT | LLULL RUIZ Sergio CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 17 | CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 11:16 11:16 | ||||
99 | 99 | +14:12 | 116 | TT | HERREROS Daniel Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 18 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 11:34 11:34 | ||||
100 | 102 | +16:37 | 206 | TT | ZABALETA Iker Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 16 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 11:48 11:48 | ||||
101 | 100 | +15:50 | 135 | TT | WALTON Jonas Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 17 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 12:06 12:06 | ||||
102 | 107 | +20:14 | 125 | TT | BORTOLAZZI Adan Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 16 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 14:49 14:49 | ||||
103 | 101 | +16:22 | 214 | TT | MÅRD Filip Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 14:52 14:52 | ||||
104 | 103 | +17:37 | 32 | TT | GARCIA Jorge Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 16 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 15:49 15:49 | ||||
105 | 104 | +18:21 | 105 | TT | LASA Asier Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 16:28 16:28 | ||||
106 | 106 | +19:07 | 145 | TT | SOLER Antonio Luis Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 16 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 16:29 16:29 | ||||
107 | 115 | +22:36 | 143 | TT | MERENCIANO Aaron Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 16:43 16:43 | ||||
108 | 109 | +21:12 | 114 | TT | HIDALGO Sergio Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 18 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 16:46 16:46 | ||||
109 | 110 | +21:39 | 212 | TT | VIKING Neo Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 16:48 16:48 | ||||
110 | 105 | +18:56 | 15 | TT | SELA Luis Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 17 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 16:53 16:53 | ||||
111 | 108 | +20:19 | 261 | TT | BUBA Ricardo Martin Vigo - Rias Baixas | 17 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | 17:25 17:25 | ||||
112 | 111 | +21:49 | 155 | TT | IPARRAGUIRRE Igor Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 18 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 19:54 19:54 | ||||
113 | 119 | +24:11 | 34 | TT | GRILLO Jose Antonio Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 17 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 20:19 20:19 | ||||
114 | 114 | +22:22 | 16 | TT | CLEMENTE Pablo Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 18 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | ,, 20:19 | ||||
115 | 112 | +22:05 | 45 | TT | FANDIÑO Ruben Bathco Cycling Team | 18 | Bathco Cycling Team | 20:22 20:22 | ||||
116 | 113 | +22:14 | 44 | TT | CANALES Pablo Bathco Cycling Team | 18 | Bathco Cycling Team | 20:27 20:27 | ||||
117 | 118 | +23:47 | 81 | TT | LARA Unax Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 17 | Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 21:07 21:07 | ||||
118 | 116 | +23:09 | 14 | TT | QUEVEDO Sergio Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 17 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 21:09 21:09 | ||||
119 | 117 | +23:43 | 53 | TT | RUIZ Moises CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 18 | CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 21:11 21:11 | ||||
120 | 121 | +26:00 | 85 | TT | RUIZ Asier Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 18 | Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 21:12 21:12 | ||||
121 | 120 | +25:44 | 56 | TT | CHILDS Lance CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 18 | CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 23:12 23:12 | ||||
122 | 128 | +30:04 | 165 | TT | ARISPE Ander Loiumat - P.G | 18 | Loiumat - P.G | 23:29 23:29 | ||||
123 | 123 | +27:44 | 62 | TT | MENENDEZ Jose Luis Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 18 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 23:57 23:57 | ||||
124 | 122 | +26:22 | 186 | TT | ABAD Victor Recambios Callejo | 18 | Recambios Callejo | 24:03 24:03 | ||||
125 | 129 | +30:05 | 182 | TT | LOPEZ Alejandro Recambios Callejo | 18 | Recambios Callejo | 24:16 24:16 | ||||
126 | 131 | +31:44 | 163 | TT | NEGUERUELA Peru Loiumat - P.G | 17 | Loiumat - P.G | 25:10 25:10 | ||||
127 | 127 | +30:00 | 95 | TT | ANDIKOETXEA Alvaro Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 17 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 25:25 25:25 | ||||
128 | 130 | +30:52 | 242 | TT | GARCIA Arnau Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 17 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 26:05 26:05 | ||||
129 | 124 | +27:51 | 246 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Pau Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 17 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | ,, 26:05 | ||||
130 | 126 | +29:28 | 154 | TT | VIZCAY Aritz Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 18 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 26:13 26:13 | ||||
OTL | 125 | +29:21 | 265 | TT | SANZ Javier Vigo - Rias Baixas | 17 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | 26:27 26:27 | ||||
DNF | 55 | TT | PEREZ David CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 18 | CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | - | ||||||
DNF | 52 | TT | FUENTES Salvador CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 18 | CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | - | ||||||
DNF | 66 | TT | POSTIGO Iker Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 16 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | - | ||||||
DNF | 74 | TT | GUTIERREZ Hugo Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 16 | Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | - | ||||||
DNF | 71 | TT | ALONSO Xabier Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 18 | Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | - | ||||||
DNF | 73 | TT | BEDIA Sergio Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 18 | Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | - | ||||||
DNF | 83 | TT | TXURRUKA Aiert Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 16 | Mx Ekin - Aurrera | - | ||||||
DNF | 84 | TT | VILLANUEVA Aiur Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 17 | Mx Ekin - Aurrera | - | ||||||
DNF | 86 | TT | ALDAZABAL Peru Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 17 | Mx Ekin - Aurrera | - | ||||||
DNF | 113 | TT | BONA Hugo Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 17 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | - | ||||||
DNF | 115 | TT | RODRIGO Adrian Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 16 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | - | ||||||
DNF | 121 | TT | BELTRAN Jorge Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 16 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | - | ||||||
DNF | 134 | TT | DESCHAMPS Christian Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 17 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 245 | TT | MESA Edgar Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 17 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | - | ||||||
DNF | 263 | TT | VALVERDE Andres Vigo - Rias Baixas | 17 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | - | ||||||
DNF | 264 | TT | OTERO Iker Vigo - Rias Baixas | 16 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | - | ||||||
DNF | 266 | TT | BELTRAN Mario Vigo - Rias Baixas | 16 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 132 | TT | SCURIATTI Luca Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 18 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 2:54:18 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 131 | TT | JULIEN Matisse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 18 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 133 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 17 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 172 | Climber | FERNÁNDEZ Samuel MMR - Academy | 18 | MMR - Academy | 4:04 4:04 | .. | ||
5 | 42 | ▲37 | 102 | Climber | AZANZA Ibai Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 5:25 5:25 | .. | ||
6 | 55 | ▲49 | 226 | Climber | VELASQUEZ Kevin Team Inca | 18 | Team Inca | 5:26 5:26 | .. | ||
7 | 61 | ▲54 | 63 | Climber | EROSTARBE Aimar Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 18 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 5:33 5:33 | .. | ||
8 | 136 | ▲128 | 203 | Climber | CARBAYEDA Beñat Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 18 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 5:40 5:40 | .. | ||
9 | 31 | ▲22 | 241 | Climber | CASADO Axier Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 18 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 5:42 5:42 | .. | ||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 3 | Climber | RAMOS Miguel EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 5:55 5:55 | .. | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 174 | Climber | GARCIA Luis MMR - Academy | 17 | MMR - Academy | 6:17 6:17 | .. | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 173 | Climber | RUBIO Pablo MMR - Academy | 18 | MMR - Academy | 6:32 6:32 | .. | ||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 5 | Climber | DE PABLO Samuel EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 6:38 6:38 | .. | ||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 4 | Climber | GIMENO David EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 18 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 6:50 6:50 | .. | ||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 215 | TT | PEDERSEN Eric Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 6:55 6:55 | .. | ||
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 92 | TT | RUIZ DE ARCAUTE Diego Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 18 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 6:57 6:57 | .. | ||
17 | 23 | ▲6 | 146 | TT | ZARAGOZA Vicent Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 6:58 6:58 | .. | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 175 | TT | HERRAN Diego MMR - Academy | 17 | MMR - Academy | 7:01 7:01 | .. | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 93 | TT | LARRAZABAL Oihan Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 18 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 7:06 7:06 | .. | ||
20 | 72 | ▲52 | 14 | TT | DAVID Kawah Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 17 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 7:09 7:09 | .. | ||
21 | 10 | ▼11 | 6 | TT | GARCÍA Pablo EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 7:10 7:10 | .. | ||
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 41 | TT | MOLANO Estiven Brayan Bathco Cycling Team | 18 | Bathco Cycling Team | 7:12 7:12 | .. | ||
23 | 7 | ▼16 | 171 | TT | FERNANDEZ HERES Samuel MMR - Academy | 18 | MMR - Academy | 7:14 7:14 | .. | ||
24 | 30 | ▲6 | 244 | TT | NAVARRO Iñaki Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 17 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 7:15 7:15 | .. | ||
25 | 47 | ▲22 | 151 | TT | BERANGO GUTIERREZ Aimar Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 18 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | ,, 7:15 | .. | ||
26 | 15 | ▼11 | 1 | TT | GUILLERMO Lucas EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | ,, 7:15 | .. | ||
27 | 39 | ▲12 | 243 | TT | RUBIROLA Marc Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 16 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 7:16 7:16 | .. | ||
28 | 40 | ▲12 | 46 | TT | GUARDEÑO Jaume Bathco Cycling Team | 18 | Bathco Cycling Team | 7:17 7:17 | .. | ||
29 | 36 | ▲7 | 36 | TT | MOLINA Miguel Ángel Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 18 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | ,, 7:17 | .. | ||
30 | 41 | ▲11 | 101 | TT | TADEO Aimar Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 7:18 7:18 | .. | ||
31 | 38 | ▲7 | 31 | TT | AGUILAR Hugo Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 17 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 7:20 7:20 | .. | ||
32 | 57 | ▲25 | 223 | Climber | PANTOJA Cesar Paulo Team Inca | 18 | Team Inca | ,, 7:20 | .. | ||
33 | 19 | ▼14 | 216 | Climber | BORGSTRÖM Johan Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 7:22 7:22 | .. | ||
34 | 25 | ▼9 | 141 | Climber | GARCÍA Oscar Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 18 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 7:23 7:23 | .. | ||
35 | 26 | ▼9 | 42 | Climber | ALONSO Roberto Bathco Cycling Team | 17 | Bathco Cycling Team | 7:24 7:24 | .. | ||
36 | 13 | ▼23 | 2 | Climber | PUENTE David EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 7:25 7:25 | .. | ||
37 | 29 | ▼8 | 43 | Climber | GUTIERREZ Iban Bathco Cycling Team | 17 | Bathco Cycling Team | 7:27 7:27 | .. | ||
38 | 48 | ▲10 | 152 | Climber | GOÑI Ismael Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 17 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 7:29 7:29 | .. | ||
39 | 71 | ▲32 | 11 | Classic | PAULA Victor Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 18 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 7:31 7:31 | .. | ||
40 | 44 | ▲4 | 12 | Classic | PARDO Joel Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 18 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 7:32 7:32 | .. | ||
41 | 37 | ▼4 | 33 | Classic | GIMENO Nil Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 17 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 7:34 7:34 | .. | ||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | 153 | Classic | ELUSTONDO David Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 17 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | ,, 7:34 | .. | ||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 13 | Classic | BENITEZ Javier Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 17 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 7:36 7:36 | .. | ||
44 | 65 | ▲21 | 123 | Classic | TEJERO Francisco Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 17 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 7:39 7:39 | .. | ||
45 | 91 | ▲46 | 111 | Classic | MORENO Pedro Pablo Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 18 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 7:41 7:41 | .. | ||
46 | 69 | ▲23 | 251 | Classic | PÉREZ César Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 16 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 7:42 7:42 | .. | ||
47 | 60 | ▲13 | 64 | Classic | MADINA Aimar Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 17 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | ,, 7:42 | .. | ||
48 | 79 | ▲31 | 205 | Classic | ETXABE Kimetz Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 18 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 7:44 7:44 | .. | ||
49 | 80 | ▲31 | 184 | Classic | GOMEZ Marcos Recambios Callejo | 17 | Recambios Callejo | ,, 7:44 | .. | ||
50 | 73 | ▲23 | 15 | Classic | BARBAS Rafael Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 17 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 7:48 7:48 | .. | ||
51 | 68 | ▲17 | 256 | Classic | FUENTES Antonio Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 18 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 7:49 7:49 | .. | ||
52 | 52 | - | 161 | Classic | MORENO Eder Loiumat - P.G | 18 | Loiumat - P.G | 7:50 7:50 | .. | ||
53 | 46 | ▼7 | 11 | Classic | CUADRADO Adrian Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 17 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 7:52 7:52 | .. | ||
54 | 83 | ▲29 | 211 | Classic | EKMAN Erik Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 7:53 7:53 | .. | ||
55 | 64 | ▲9 | 104 | Classic | ORDOQUI Iñaki Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 7:54 7:54 | .. | ||
56 | 34 | ▼22 | 142 | Classic | MERENCIANO Alejandro Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 7:55 7:55 | .. | ||
57 | 56 | ▼1 | 224 | Classic | USAQUEN Brayan Team Inca | 18 | Team Inca | 7:58 7:58 | .. | ||
58 | 66 | ▲8 | 122 | Classic | GARCIA Pedro Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 17 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 7:59 7:59 | .. | ||
59 | 53 | ▼6 | 162 | Classic | MUÑIZ Oier Loiumat - P.G | 17 | Loiumat - P.G | 8:00 8:00 | .. | ||
60 | 51 | ▼9 | 156 | Classic | MORRAS Ekai Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 16 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 8:01 8:01 | .. | ||
61 | 59 | ▼2 | 61 | Classic | GONZALEZ Andres Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 18 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 8:03 8:03 | .. | ||
62 | 67 | ▲5 | 124 | Classic | ALBIR Gonzalo Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 18 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 8:07 8:07 | .. | ||
63 | 78 | ▲15 | 202 | Classic | AJERRISTA Ekain Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 18 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 8:08 8:08 | .. | ||
64 | 70 | ▲6 | 255 | Classic | LOZANO Adrian Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 17 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | ,, 8:08 | .. | ||
65 | 94 | ▲29 | 75 | Classic | FUENTES Oscar Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 16 | Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 8:10 8:10 | .. | ||
66 | 81 | ▲15 | 181 | Classic | IZCARA Eder Recambios Callejo | 18 | Recambios Callejo | 8:11 8:11 | .. | ||
67 | 21 | ▼46 | 91 | Classic | DE LA HOZ Eduardo Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 17 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 8:12 8:12 | .. | ||
68 | 54 | ▼14 | 166 | Classic | APODAKA Eneko Loiumat - P.G | 17 | Loiumat - P.G | 8:14 8:14 | .. | ||
69 | 75 | ▲6 | 65 | Classic | VIGIL Sergio Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 16 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 8:15 8:15 | .. | ||
70 | 84 | ▲14 | 94 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ DE HEREDIA Iñigo Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 18 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 8:23 8:23 | .. | ||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | 16 | Classic | LEMOS Luis Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 17 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | ,, 8:23 | .. | ||
72 | 24 | ▼48 | 144 | Classic | AIBAR Andreu Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 8:24 8:24 | .. | ||
73 | 102 | ▲29 | 262 | Classic | GALLEGO Gonzalo Vigo - Rias Baixas | 17 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | 8:33 8:33 | .. | ||
74 | 90 | ▲16 | 112 | Classic | FERRANDIS Elias Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 18 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 8:35 8:35 | .. | ||
75 | 96 | ▲21 | 82 | Classic | ARRASATE Mikel Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 16 | Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 8:37 8:37 | .. | ||
76 | 105 | ▲29 | 164 | Classic | GORRIÑOBEASKOA Aimar Loiumat - P.G | 17 | Loiumat - P.G | 8:45 8:45 | .. | ||
77 | 99 | ▲22 | 103 | Classic | MAÑERU Jose Selección Navarra | 18 | Selección Navarra | 8:52 8:52 | .. | ||
78 | 88 | ▲10 | 51 | Classic | URREA Jose CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 18 | CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 8:56 8:56 | .. | ||
79 | 77 | ▼2 | 201 | Classic | GALPARSORO Markel Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 9:03 9:03 | .. | ||
80 | 119 | ▲39 | 204 | Sprint | AGUIRRE Yago Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 16 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 9:04 9:04 | .. | ||
81 | 107 | ▲26 | 183 | Sprint | LOPEZ Alvaro Recambios Callejo | 18 | Recambios Callejo | 9:07 9:07 | .. | ||
82 | 101 | ▲19 | 12 | Sprint | MAURICIO Flavio Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 18 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 9:15 9:15 | .. | ||
83 | 114 | ▲31 | 222 | Sprint | DIAZ Marlon Team Inca | 16 | Team Inca | 9:19 9:19 | .. | ||
84 | 100 | ▲16 | 106 | Sprint | VILLALOBOS Ander Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 9:25 9:25 | .. | ||
85 | 123 | ▲38 | 221 | Sprint | CORREA Maycol Team Inca | 17 | Team Inca | 9:29 9:29 | .. | ||
86 | 113 | ▲27 | 185 | Sprint | SAN JOSÉ Mario Recambios Callejo | 18 | Recambios Callejo | 9:36 9:36 | .. | ||
87 | 108 | ▲21 | 213 | Sprint | WARRÉN Joel Svealand Cycling Team | 18 | Svealand Cycling Team | 9:37 9:37 | .. | ||
88 | 110 | ▲22 | 252 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Jose Antonio Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 18 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 9:41 9:41 | .. | ||
89 | 109 | ▲20 | 253 | Sprint | LOZANO Juan Pedro Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 17 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 9:44 9:44 | .. | ||
90 | 93 | ▲3 | 72 | Sprint | SUAREZ Alain Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 18 | Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 9:47 9:47 | .. | ||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | 76 | Sprint | REY Martin Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 18 | Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | ,, 9:47 | .. | ||
92 | 111 | ▲19 | 13 | Sprint | CARNEIRO Rui Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 16 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | ,, 9:47 | .. | ||
93 | 118 | ▲25 | 35 | Sprint | ORTEGA Pablo Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 16 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 10:06 10:06 | .. | ||
94 | 126 | ▲32 | 254 | Sprint | MORENO Mariano Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 17 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 10:11 10:11 | .. | ||
95 | 125 | ▲30 | 225 | Sprint | VALERO David Team Inca | 16 | Team Inca | 10:27 10:27 | .. | ||
96 | 5 | ▼91 | 136 | Sprint | WIENKE Brooks Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 18 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 10:45 10:45 | .. | ||
97 | 120 | ▲23 | 96 | Sprint | OLABE Markel Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 17 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 11:23 11:23 | .. | ||
98 | 87 | ▼11 | 54 | Sprint | LLULL RUIZ Sergio CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 17 | CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 13:48 13:48 | .. | ||
99 | 89 | ▼10 | 116 | Sprint | HERREROS Daniel Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 18 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 14:12 14:12 | .. | ||
100 | 112 | ▲12 | 135 | TT | WALTON Jonas Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 17 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 15:50 15:50 | .. | ||
101 | 18 | ▼83 | 214 | TT | MÅRD Filip Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 16:22 16:22 | .. | ||
102 | 135 | ▲33 | 206 | TT | ZABALETA Iker Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 16 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 16:37 16:37 | .. | ||
103 | 35 | ▼68 | 32 | TT | GARCIA Jorge Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 16 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 17:37 17:37 | .. | ||
104 | 43 | ▼61 | 105 | TT | LASA Asier Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 18:21 18:21 | .. | ||
105 | 63 | ▼42 | 15 | TT | SELA Luis Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 17 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 18:56 18:56 | .. | ||
106 | 95 | ▼11 | 145 | TT | SOLER Antonio Luis Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 16 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 19:07 19:07 | .. | ||
107 | 138 | ▲31 | 125 | TT | BORTOLAZZI Adan Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 16 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 20:14 20:14 | .. | ||
108 | 103 | ▼5 | 261 | TT | BUBA Ricardo Martin Vigo - Rias Baixas | 17 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | 20:19 20:19 | .. | ||
109 | 127 | ▲18 | 114 | TT | HIDALGO Sergio Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 18 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 21:12 21:12 | .. | ||
110 | 137 | ▲27 | 212 | TT | VIKING Neo Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 21:39 21:39 | .. | ||
111 | 50 | ▼61 | 155 | TT | IPARRAGUIRRE Igor Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 18 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 21:49 21:49 | .. | ||
112 | 28 | ▼84 | 45 | TT | FANDIÑO Ruben Bathco Cycling Team | 18 | Bathco Cycling Team | 22:05 22:05 | .. | ||
113 | 33 | ▼80 | 44 | TT | CANALES Pablo Bathco Cycling Team | 18 | Bathco Cycling Team | 22:14 22:14 | .. | ||
114 | 62 | ▼52 | 16 | TT | CLEMENTE Pablo Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 18 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 22:22 22:22 | .. | ||
115 | 141 | ▲26 | 143 | TT | MERENCIANO Aaron Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 22:36 22:36 | .. | ||
116 | 58 | ▼58 | 14 | TT | QUEVEDO Sergio Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 17 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 23:09 23:09 | .. | ||
117 | 86 | ▼31 | 53 | TT | RUIZ Moises CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 18 | CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 23:43 23:43 | .. | ||
118 | 98 | ▼20 | 81 | TT | LARA Unax Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 17 | Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 23:47 23:47 | .. | ||
119 | 117 | ▼2 | 34 | TT | GRILLO Jose Antonio Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 17 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 24:11 24:11 | .. | ||
120 | 85 | ▼35 | 56 | TT | CHILDS Lance CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 18 | CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 25:44 25:44 | .. | ||
121 | 134 | ▲13 | 85 | TT | RUIZ Asier Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 18 | Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 26:00 26:00 | .. | ||
122 | 82 | ▼40 | 186 | TT | ABAD Victor Recambios Callejo | 18 | Recambios Callejo | 26:22 26:22 | .. | ||
123 | 115 | ▼8 | 62 | TT | MENENDEZ Jose Luis Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 18 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 27:44 27:44 | .. | ||
124 | 32 | ▼92 | 246 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Pau Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 17 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 27:51 27:51 | .. | ||
125 | 104 | ▼21 | 265 | TT | SANZ Javier Vigo - Rias Baixas | 17 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | 29:21 29:21 | .. | ||
126 | 106 | ▼20 | 154 | TT | VIZCAY Aritz Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 18 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 29:28 29:28 | .. | ||
127 | 128 | ▲1 | 95 | TT | ANDIKOETXEA Alvaro Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 17 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 30:00 30:00 | .. | ||
128 | 148 | ▲20 | 165 | TT | ARISPE Ander Loiumat - P.G | 18 | Loiumat - P.G | 30:04 30:04 | .. | ||
129 | 140 | ▲11 | 182 | TT | LOPEZ Alejandro Recambios Callejo | 18 | Recambios Callejo | 30:05 30:05 | .. | ||
130 | 132 | ▲2 | 242 | TT | GARCIA Arnau Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 17 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 30:52 30:52 | .. | ||
131 | 147 | ▲16 | 163 | TT | NEGUERUELA Peru Loiumat - P.G | 17 | Loiumat - P.G | 31:44 31:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 132 | TT | SCURIATTI Luca Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 18 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
2 | 131 | TT | JULIEN Matisse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 18 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
3 | 172 | Climber | FERNÁNDEZ Samuel MMR - Academy | 18 | MMR - Academy | 3 | +3 | |
4 | 133 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 17 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
5 | 3 | Sprint | RAMOS Miguel EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (3) Castillejo de Robledo (5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FERNÁNDEZ Samuel | MMR - Academy | 3 |
2 | JULIEN Matisse | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 2 |
3 | RAMOS Miguel | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Navares de las Cuevas (50.4 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCURIATTI Luca | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 6 |
2 | JULIEN Matisse | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 4 |
3 | SHMIDT Artem | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 2 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 133 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 17 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 2:55:13 | .. | |
2 | 19 | ▲17 | 102 | Sprint | AZANZA Ibai Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 174 | Sprint | GARCIA Luis MMR - Academy | 17 | MMR - Academy | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 146 | Sprint | ZARAGOZA Vicent Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |
5 | 27 | ▲22 | 14 | Sprint | DAVID Kawah Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 17 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 6:14 6:14 | .. | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 244 | Sprint | NAVARRO Iñaki Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 17 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 6:20 6:20 | .. | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 1 | Sprint | GUILLERMO Lucas EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | ,, 6:20 | .. | |
8 | 17 | ▲9 | 243 | Sprint | RUBIROLA Marc Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 16 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 6:21 6:21 | .. | |
9 | 18 | ▲9 | 101 | Sprint | TADEO Aimar Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 6:23 6:23 | .. | |
10 | 16 | ▲6 | 31 | Sprint | AGUILAR Hugo Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 17 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 6:25 6:25 | .. | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 216 | Sprint | BORGSTRÖM Johan Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 6:27 6:27 | .. | |
12 | 4 | ▼8 | 2 | Sprint | PUENTE David EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 6:30 6:30 | .. | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 43 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Iban Bathco Cycling Team | 17 | Bathco Cycling Team | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | GIMENO Nil Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 17 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 6:39 6:39 | .. | |
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 13 | Sprint | BENITEZ Javier Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 17 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 6:41 6:41 | .. | |
16 | 26 | ▲10 | 251 | Sprint | PÉREZ César Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 16 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |
17 | 23 | ▲6 | 64 | Sprint | MADINA Aimar Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 17 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | ,, 6:47 | .. | |
18 | 28 | ▲10 | 15 | Sprint | BARBAS Rafael Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 17 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |
19 | 33 | ▲14 | 211 | Sprint | EKMAN Erik Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 6:58 6:58 | .. | |
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 104 | Sprint | ORDOQUI Iñaki Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 6:59 6:59 | .. | |
21 | 13 | ▼8 | 142 | Sprint | MERENCIANO Alejandro Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 7:00 7:00 | .. | |
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 122 | Sprint | GARCIA Pedro Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 17 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 7:04 7:04 | .. | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 156 | Sprint | MORRAS Ekai Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 16 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |
24 | 34 | ▲10 | 75 | Sprint | FUENTES Oscar Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 16 | Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |
25 | 7 | ▼18 | 91 | Sprint | DE LA HOZ Eduardo Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 17 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 7:17 7:17 | .. | |
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 65 | Sprint | VIGIL Sergio Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 16 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 16 | Sprint | LEMOS Luis Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 17 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 7:28 7:28 | .. | |
28 | 9 | ▼19 | 144 | Sprint | AIBAR Andreu Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 7:29 7:29 | .. | |
29 | 39 | ▲10 | 262 | Sprint | GALLEGO Gonzalo Vigo - Rias Baixas | 17 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | 7:38 7:38 | .. | |
30 | 36 | ▲6 | 82 | Sprint | ARRASATE Mikel Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 16 | Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 7:42 7:42 | .. | |
31 | 42 | ▲11 | 164 | Sprint | GORRIÑOBEASKOA Aimar Loiumat - P.G | 17 | Loiumat - P.G | 7:50 7:50 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | 201 | Sprint | GALPARSORO Markel Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 8:08 8:08 | .. | |
33 | 48 | ▲15 | 204 | Sprint | AGUIRRE Yago Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 16 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 8:09 8:09 | .. | |
34 | 44 | ▲10 | 222 | Sprint | DIAZ Marlon Team Inca | 16 | Team Inca | 8:24 8:24 | .. | |
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 106 | Sprint | VILLALOBOS Ander Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 8:30 8:30 | .. | |
36 | 43 | ▲7 | 13 | Sprint | CARNEIRO Rui Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 16 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 8:52 8:52 | .. | |
37 | 47 | ▲10 | 35 | Sprint | ORTEGA Pablo Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 16 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 9:11 9:11 | .. | |
38 | 53 | ▲15 | 254 | Sprint | MORENO Mariano Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 17 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |
39 | 52 | ▲13 | 225 | Sprint | VALERO David Team Inca | 16 | Team Inca | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |
40 | 49 | ▲9 | 96 | Sprint | OLABE Markel Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 17 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |
41 | 58 | ▲17 | 206 | Sprint | ZABALETA Iker Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 16 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |
42 | 14 | ▼28 | 32 | Sprint | GARCIA Jorge Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 16 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 16:42 16:42 | .. | |
43 | 35 | ▼8 | 145 | Sprint | SOLER Antonio Luis Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 16 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 18:12 18:12 | .. | |
44 | 60 | ▲16 | 125 | Sprint | BORTOLAZZI Adan Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 16 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 19:19 19:19 | .. | |
45 | 40 | ▼5 | 261 | Sprint | BUBA Ricardo Martin Vigo - Rias Baixas | 17 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | 19:24 19:24 | .. | |
46 | 59 | ▲13 | 212 | Sprint | VIKING Neo Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 20:44 20:44 | .. | |
47 | 62 | ▲15 | 143 | Sprint | MERENCIANO Aaron Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 21:41 21:41 | .. | |
48 | 22 | ▼26 | 14 | Sprint | QUEVEDO Sergio Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 17 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 22:14 22:14 | .. | |
49 | 46 | ▼3 | 34 | Sprint | GRILLO Jose Antonio Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 17 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 23:16 23:16 | .. | |
50 | 12 | ▼38 | 246 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Pau Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 17 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 26:56 26:56 | .. | |
51 | 41 | ▼10 | 265 | Sprint | SANZ Javier Vigo - Rias Baixas | 17 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | 28:26 28:26 | .. | |
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 95 | Sprint | ANDIKOETXEA Alvaro Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 17 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 29:05 29:05 | .. | |
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 242 | Sprint | GARCIA Arnau Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 17 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 29:57 29:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
# | Team | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 7:41:04 |
2 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 10:30 |
3 | MMR - Academy | 12:40 |
4 | Team Inca | 13:27 |
5 | Selección Navarra | 13:52 |
6 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 13:58 |
7 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 14:23 |
8 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 14:37 |
9 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 15:09 |
10 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 15:41 |
11 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | ,, |
12 | Bathco Cycling Team | 15:43 |
13 | Svealand Cycling Team | 15:47 |
14 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 15:55 |
15 | Recambios Callejo | 16:12 |
16 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | ,, |
17 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 16:15 |
18 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 16:23 |
19 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 16:32 |
20 | Loiumat - P.G | 16:51 |
21 | Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 18:58 |
22 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 21:42 |
23 | CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 37:54 |
24 | Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 47:24 |
25 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | 48:39 |
Race information
- Date:20 August 2021
- Start time:17:00
- Avg. speed winner:40.013 km/h
- Race category:MJ - Men Juniors
- Distance:102.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:43
- Vert. meters:1260
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: