2021»

Vuelta ciclista Junior a la Ribera del Duero

(2.1)
2021»Stage 3»San Esteban de GormazSan Esteban de Gormaz(97.7km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
168+8:5320117Gipuzkoa202:09:05
275+9:4176
REY MartinMx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico
18Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico12,,
0:00
313+6:345
DE PABLO SamuelEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
17EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju7,,
0:00
449+7:53211
EKMAN ErikSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team5,,
0:00
51+0:00132
SCURIATTI LucaHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team4,,
0:00
68+5:4020318Gipuzkoa3,,
0:00
723+7:1417118MMR - Academy2,,
0:00
8108+25:4456
CHILDS LanceCC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes
18CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes1,,
0:00
917+6:58146
ZARAGOZA VicentInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
17Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe,,
0:00
1016+6:5792
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DiegoIridoi Eguzkilore Team
18Iridoi Eguzkilore Team,,
0:00
1120+7:0914
DAVID KawahMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
17Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula,,
0:00
1266+8:45164
GORRIÑOBEASKOA AimarLoiumat - P.G
Loiumat - P.G,,
0:00
1337+7:2743Bathco,,
0:00
1435+7:244217Bathco,,
0:00
15101+20:14125
BORTOLAZZI AdanGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti,,
0:00
164+4:0417218MMR - Academy,,
0:00
1770+9:04204
AGUIRRE YagoGipuzkoa
16Gipuzkoa,,
0:00
182+0:07131
JULIEN MatisseHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,,
0:00
1945+7:44205
ETXABE KimetzGipuzkoa
18Gipuzkoa,,
0:00
2041+7:3613
BENITEZ JavierTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera,,
0:00
2136+7:252
PUENTE DavidEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju,,
0:00
2244+7:42251
PEREZ CesarValverde Team - Terrafecundis
16Valverde Team - Terrafecundis,,
0:00
2331+7:20223
PANTOJA PauloTeam Inca
18Team Inca,,
0:00
2458+8:1075
FUENTES OscarMx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico
Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico,,
0:00
2528+7:1736
MOLINA Miguel ÁngelTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
18Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS,,
0:00
26102+20:19261
BUBA Ricardo MartinVigo - Rias Baixas
Vigo - Rias Baixas,,
0:00
2734+7:23141
GARCÍA OscarInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
18Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe,,
0:00
2856+8:0820218Gipuzkoa,,
0:00
2939+7:3433
GIMENO NilTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS,,
0:00
305+5:25102
AZANZA IbaiSelección Navarra
17Selección Navarra,,
0:00
3159+8:11181
IZCARA EderRecambios Callejo
Recambios Callejo,,
0:00
327+5:3363
EROSTARBE AimarMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
18Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma,,
0:00
3362+8:2394
GONZÁLEZ DE HEREDIA IñigoIridoi Eguzkilore Team
18Iridoi Eguzkilore Team,,
0:00
3412+6:32173
RUBIO PabloMMR - Academy
18MMR - Academy,,
0:00
3546+7:44184
GOMEZ MarcosRecambios Callejo
17Recambios Callejo,,
0:00
3680+10:45136
WIENKE BrooksHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,,
0:00
3772+9:19222
DIAZ MarlonTeam Inca
16Team Inca,,
0:00
3829+7:174618Bathco,,
0:00
3961+8:14166
APODAKA EnekoLoiumat - P.G
17Loiumat - P.G,,
0:00
4018+7:01175
HERRAN DiegoMMR - Academy
17MMR - Academy,,
0:00
419+5:42241
CASADO AxierTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme,,
0:00
4230+7:18101
TADEO AimarSelección Navarra
17Selección Navarra,,
0:00
4354+8:01156
MORRAS EkaiLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña,,
0:00
4447+7:4815
ELVAS RafaelMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
17Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula,,
0:00
4543+7:41111
MORENO Pedro PabloFenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real
Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real,,
0:00
4611+6:17174
GARCIA LuisMMR - Academy
MMR - Academy,,
0:00
4742+7:39123
TEJERO FranciscoGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti,,
0:00
4895+18:5615
SELA LuisTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
17Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera,,
0:00
4915+6:55215
PEDERSEN EricSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:00
5040+7:34153
ELUSTONDO DavidLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña,,
0:00
5160+8:1291
DE LA HOZ EduardoIridoi Eguzkilore Team
Iridoi Eguzkilore Team,,
0:00
5252+7:59122
GARCIA PedroGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti,,
0:00
5364+8:33262
GALLEGO GonzaloVigo - Rias Baixas
Vigo - Rias Baixas,,
0:00
546+5:26226
VELASQUEZ KevinTeam Inca
18Team Inca,,
0:00
5555+8:0361
GONZALEZ AndresMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma,,
0:00
5621+7:106
GARCÍA PabloEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
17EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju,,
0:00
5771+9:07183
LOPEZ AlvaroRecambios Callejo
Recambios Callejo,,
0:00
583+0:55133
SHMIDT ArtemHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,,
0:00
5910+5:553
RAMOS MiguelEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
17EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju,,
0:00
6024+7:15151
BERANGO GUTIERREZ AimarLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña,,
0:00
6194+18:21105
LASA AsierSelección Navarra
Selección Navarra,,
0:00
6214+6:504
GIMENO DavidEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
18EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju,,
0:00
6333+7:22216
BORGSTRÖM JohanSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
0:00
6467+8:52103
MAÑERU JoseSelección Navarra
18Selección Navarra,,
0:00
65111+29:28154
VIZCAY AritzLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña,,
0:00
66105+23:0914
QUEVEDO SergioTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera,,
0:00
6753+8:00162
MUÑIZ OierLoiumat - P.G
17Loiumat - P.G,,
0:00
6850+7:54104
ORDOQUI IñakiSelección Navarra
Selección Navarra,,
0:00
6922+7:124118Bathco,,
0:00
7097+19:07145
SOLER Antonio LuisInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
16Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe,,
0:00
7119+7:0693
LARRAZABAL OihanIridoi Eguzkilore Team
18Iridoi Eguzkilore Team,,
0:00
7232+7:2031
AGUILAR HugoTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS,,
0:00
7338+7:29152
GOÑI IsmaelLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña,,
0:00
7476+9:41252
SANCHEZ Jose AntonioValverde Team - Terrafecundis
Valverde Team - Terrafecundis,,
0:00
7578+10:11254
MORENO MarianoValverde Team - Terrafecundis
Valverde Team - Terrafecundis,,
0:00
7665+8:3782
ARRASATE MikelMx Ekin - Aurrera
Mx Ekin - Aurrera,,
0:00
7748+7:49256
FUENTES AntonioValverde Team - Terrafecundis
Valverde Team - Terrafecundis,,
0:00
7874+9:36185
SAN JOSÉ MarioRecambios Callejo
18Recambios Callejo,,
0:00
7973+9:29221
CORREA MaycolTeam Inca
17Team Inca,,
0:00
8063+8:24144
AIBAR AndreuInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe,,
0:00
8157+8:08255
LOZANO AdrianValverde Team - Terrafecundis
Valverde Team - Terrafecundis,,
0:00
8277+10:0635
ORTEGA PabloTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS,,
0:00
8381+13:4854
LLULL RUIZ SergioCC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes
CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes,,
0:00
8425+7:15244
NAVARRO IñakiTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme,,
0:00
8592+17:3732
GARCIA JorgeTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
16Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS,,
0:00
8669+8:54112
FERRANDIS EliasFenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real
Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real0:19
0:19
8727+7:16243
RUBIROLA MarcTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
16Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme0:00
0:00
8879+10:2172
SUAREZ AlainMx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico
Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico0:34
0:34
89110+27:51246
RODRIGUEZ PauTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme0:00
0:00
9026+7:151
GUILLERMO LucasEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju,,
0:00
91113+29:484518Bathco7:43
7:43
9289+16:5812
MAURICIO FlavioMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
18Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula,,
7:43
9387+16:0616
LEMOS LuisMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
17Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula,,
7:43
9491+17:27253
LOZANO Juan PedroValverde Team - Terrafecundis
17Valverde Team - Terrafecundis,,
7:43
9585+15:50124
ALBIR GonzaloGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti,,
7:43
9686+15:5865
VIGIL SergioMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma,,
7:43
9783+15:38142
MERENCIANO AlejandroInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
17Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe,,
7:43
98119+35:2762
MENENDEZ Jose LuisMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma,,
7:43
9993+18:10225
VALERO DavidTeam Inca
16Team Inca,,
7:43
10090+17:20213
WARRÉN JoelSvealand Cycling Team
18Svealand Cycling Team,,
7:43
101122+37:47165
ARISPE AnderLoiumat - P.G
18Loiumat - P.G,,
7:43
102114+31:3081
LARA UnaxMx Ekin - Aurrera
Mx Ekin - Aurrera,,
7:43
10396+19:0696
OLABE MarkelIridoi Eguzkilore Team
Iridoi Eguzkilore Team,,
7:43
104112+29:32155
IPARRAGUIRRE IgorLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña,,
7:43
10582+15:2564
MADINA AimarMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma,,
7:43
106107+24:24206
ZABALETA IkerGipuzkoa
16Gipuzkoa7:47
7:47
10784+15:3911
CUADRADO AdrianTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
17Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera,,
7:47
108106+23:37135
WALTON JonasHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team,,
7:47
10988+16:4351
URREA JoseCC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes
CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes,,
7:47
110125+39:31163
NEGUERUELA PeruLoiumat - P.G
Loiumat - P.G,,
7:47
11198+19:3311
PAULA VictorMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
18Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula12:02
12:02
112124+38:24186
ABAD VictorRecambios Callejo
Recambios Callejo,,
12:02
113129+42:54242
GARCIA ArnauTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme,,
12:02
114126+41:23265
SANZ JavierVigo - Rias Baixas
Vigo - Rias Baixas,,
12:02
115115+33:17114
HIDALGO SergioFenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real
Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real12:05
12:05
116123+38:0585
RUIZ AsierMx Ekin - Aurrera
Mx Ekin - Aurrera,,
12:05
117104+21:5213
CARNEIRO RuiMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
16Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula,,
12:05
118120+35:4853
RUIZ MoisesCC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes
CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes,,
12:05
11999+19:3712
PARDO JoelTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera,,
12:05
120116+33:44212
VIKING NeoSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team,,
12:05
121128+42:10182
LOPEZ AlejandroRecambios Callejo
Recambios Callejo,,
12:05
122109+26:17116
HERREROS DanielFenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real
Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real,,
12:05
123121+36:1634
GRILLO Jose AntonioTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS,,
12:05
124127+42:0795
ANDIKOETXEA AlvaroIridoi Eguzkilore Team
Iridoi Eguzkilore Team12:07
12:07
125100+19:57161
MORENO EderLoiumat - P.G
18Loiumat - P.G,,
12:07
126103+21:32106
VILLALOBOS AnderSelección Navarra
Selección Navarra,,
12:07
127117+34:214418Bathco,,
12:07
128118+34:3516
CLEMENTE PabloTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera12:13
12:13
12951+7:58224
USAQUEN BrayanTeam Inca
18Team Inca0:00
0:00
DNF143
MERENCIANO AaronInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
17Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe-
DNS214
MÅRD FilipSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-132
SCURIATTI LucaHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team5:03:23..
22-131
JULIEN MatisseHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team0:07
0:07
..
33-133
SHMIDT ArtemHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team0:55
0:55
..
44-17218MMR - Academy4:04
4:04
..
55-102
AZANZA IbaiSelección Navarra
17Selección Navarra5:25
5:25
..
66-226
VELASQUEZ KevinTeam Inca
18Team Inca5:26
5:26
..
77-63
EROSTARBE AimarMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
18Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma5:33
5:33
..
88-20318Gipuzkoa5:40
5:40
..
99-241
CASADO AxierTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme5:42
5:42
..
1010-3
RAMOS MiguelEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
17EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju5:55
5:55
..
1111-174
GARCIA LuisMMR - Academy
MMR - Academy6:17
6:17
..
1212-173
RUBIO PabloMMR - Academy
18MMR - Academy6:32
6:32
..
1313-5
DE PABLO SamuelEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
17EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju6:34
6:34
..
1414-4
GIMENO DavidEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
18EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju6:50
6:50
..
1515-215
PEDERSEN EricSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team6:55
6:55
..
1616-92
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE DiegoIridoi Eguzkilore Team
18Iridoi Eguzkilore Team6:57
6:57
..
1717-146
ZARAGOZA VicentInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
17Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe6:58
6:58
..
1818-175
HERRAN DiegoMMR - Academy
17MMR - Academy7:01
7:01
..
1919-93
LARRAZABAL OihanIridoi Eguzkilore Team
18Iridoi Eguzkilore Team7:06
7:06
..
2020-14
DAVID KawahMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
17Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula7:09
7:09
..
2121-6
GARCÍA PabloEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
17EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju7:10
7:10
..
2222-4118Bathco7:12
7:12
..
2323-17118MMR - Academy7:14
7:14
..
2425▲1151
BERANGO GUTIERREZ AimarLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña7:15
7:15
..
2524▼1244
NAVARRO IñakiTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme,,
7:15
..
2626-1
GUILLERMO LucasEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju,,
7:15
..
2727-243
RUBIROLA MarcTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
16Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme7:16
7:16
..
2829▲136
MOLINA Miguel ÁngelTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
18Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS7:17
7:17
..
2928▼14618Bathco,,
7:17
..
3030-101
TADEO AimarSelección Navarra
17Selección Navarra7:18
7:18
..
3132▲1223
PANTOJA PauloTeam Inca
18Team Inca7:20
7:20
..
3231▼131
AGUILAR HugoTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS,,
7:20
..
3333-216
BORGSTRÖM JohanSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team7:22
7:22
..
3434-141
GARCÍA OscarInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
18Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe7:23
7:23
..
3535-4217Bathco7:24
7:24
..
3636-2
PUENTE DavidEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju7:25
7:25
..
3737-43Bathco7:27
7:27
..
3838-152
GOÑI IsmaelLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña7:29
7:29
..
3941▲233
GIMENO NilTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS7:34
7:34
..
4042▲2153
ELUSTONDO DavidLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña,,
7:34
..
4143▲213
BENITEZ JavierTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera7:36
7:36
..
4244▲2123
TEJERO FranciscoGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti7:39
7:39
..
4345▲2111
MORENO Pedro PabloFenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real
Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real7:41
7:41
..
4446▲2251
PEREZ CesarValverde Team - Terrafecundis
16Valverde Team - Terrafecundis7:42
7:42
..
4548▲3205
ETXABE KimetzGipuzkoa
18Gipuzkoa7:44
7:44
..
4649▲3184
GOMEZ MarcosRecambios Callejo
17Recambios Callejo,,
7:44
..
4750▲315
ELVAS RafaelMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
17Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula7:48
7:48
..
4851▲3256
FUENTES AntonioValverde Team - Terrafecundis
Valverde Team - Terrafecundis7:49
7:49
..
4954▲5211
EKMAN ErikSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team7:53
7:53
..
5055▲5104
ORDOQUI IñakiSelección Navarra
Selección Navarra7:54
7:54
..
5157▲6224
USAQUEN BrayanTeam Inca
18Team Inca7:58
7:58
..
5258▲6122
GARCIA PedroGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti7:59
7:59
..
5359▲6162
MUÑIZ OierLoiumat - P.G
17Loiumat - P.G8:00
8:00
..
5460▲6156
MORRAS EkaiLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña8:01
8:01
..
5561▲661
GONZALEZ AndresMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma8:03
8:03
..
5663▲720218Gipuzkoa8:08
8:08
..
5764▲7255
LOZANO AdrianValverde Team - Terrafecundis
Valverde Team - Terrafecundis,,
8:08
..
5865▲775
FUENTES OscarMx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico
Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico8:10
8:10
..
5966▲7181
IZCARA EderRecambios Callejo
Recambios Callejo8:11
8:11
..
6067▲791
DE LA HOZ EduardoIridoi Eguzkilore Team
Iridoi Eguzkilore Team8:12
8:12
..
6168▲7166
APODAKA EnekoLoiumat - P.G
17Loiumat - P.G8:14
8:14
..
6270▲894
GONZÁLEZ DE HEREDIA IñigoIridoi Eguzkilore Team
18Iridoi Eguzkilore Team8:23
8:23
..
6372▲9144
AIBAR AndreuInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe8:24
8:24
..
6473▲9262
GALLEGO GonzaloVigo - Rias Baixas
Vigo - Rias Baixas8:33
8:33
..
6575▲1082
ARRASATE MikelMx Ekin - Aurrera
Mx Ekin - Aurrera8:37
8:37
..
6676▲10164
GORRIÑOBEASKOA AimarLoiumat - P.G
Loiumat - P.G8:45
8:45
..
6777▲10103
MAÑERU JoseSelección Navarra
18Selección Navarra8:52
8:52
..
6879▲1120117Gipuzkoa8:53
8:53
..
6974▲5112
FERRANDIS EliasFenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real
Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real8:54
8:54
..
7080▲10204
AGUIRRE YagoGipuzkoa
16Gipuzkoa9:04
9:04
..
7181▲10183
LOPEZ AlvaroRecambios Callejo
Recambios Callejo9:07
9:07
..
7283▲11222
DIAZ MarlonTeam Inca
16Team Inca9:19
9:19
..
7385▲12221
CORREA MaycolTeam Inca
17Team Inca9:29
9:29
..
7486▲12185
SAN JOSÉ MarioRecambios Callejo
18Recambios Callejo9:36
9:36
..
7591▲1676
REY MartinMx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico
18Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico9:41
9:41
..
7688▲12252
SANCHEZ Jose AntonioValverde Team - Terrafecundis
Valverde Team - Terrafecundis,,
9:41
..
7793▲1635
ORTEGA PabloTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS10:06
10:06
..
7894▲16254
MORENO MarianoValverde Team - Terrafecundis
Valverde Team - Terrafecundis10:11
10:11
..
7990▲1172
SUAREZ AlainMx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico
Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico10:21
10:21
..
8096▲16136
WIENKE BrooksHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team10:45
10:45
..
8198▲1754
LLULL RUIZ SergioCC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes
CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes13:48
13:48
..
8247▼3564
MADINA AimarMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma15:25
15:25
..
8356▼27142
MERENCIANO AlejandroInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
17Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe15:38
15:38
..
8453▼3111
CUADRADO AdrianTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
17Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera15:39
15:39
..
8562▼23124
ALBIR GonzaloGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti15:50
15:50
..
8669▼1765
VIGIL SergioMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma15:58
15:58
..
8771▼1616
LEMOS LuisMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
17Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula16:06
16:06
..
8878▼1051
URREA JoseCC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes
CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes16:43
16:43
..
8982▼712
MAURICIO FlavioMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
18Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula16:58
16:58
..
9087▼3213
WARRÉN JoelSvealand Cycling Team
18Svealand Cycling Team17:20
17:20
..
9189▼2253
LOZANO Juan PedroValverde Team - Terrafecundis
17Valverde Team - Terrafecundis17:27
17:27
..
92103▲1132
GARCIA JorgeTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
16Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS17:37
17:37
..
9395▲2225
VALERO DavidTeam Inca
16Team Inca18:10
18:10
..
94104▲10105
LASA AsierSelección Navarra
Selección Navarra18:21
18:21
..
95105▲1015
SELA LuisTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
17Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera18:56
18:56
..
9697▲196
OLABE MarkelIridoi Eguzkilore Team
Iridoi Eguzkilore Team19:06
19:06
..
97106▲9145
SOLER Antonio LuisInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
16Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe19:07
19:07
..
9839▼5911
PAULA VictorMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
18Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula19:33
19:33
..
9940▼5912
PARDO JoelTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera19:37
19:37
..
10052▼48161
MORENO EderLoiumat - P.G
18Loiumat - P.G19:57
19:57
..
101107▲6125
BORTOLAZZI AdanGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti20:14
20:14
..
102108▲6261
BUBA Ricardo MartinVigo - Rias Baixas
Vigo - Rias Baixas20:19
20:19
..
10384▼19106
VILLALOBOS AnderSelección Navarra
Selección Navarra21:32
21:32
..
10492▼1213
CARNEIRO RuiMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
16Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula21:52
21:52
..
105116▲1114
QUEVEDO SergioTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera23:09
23:09
..
106100▼6135
WALTON JonasHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team23:37
23:37
..
107102▼5206
ZABALETA IkerGipuzkoa
16Gipuzkoa24:24
24:24
..
108120▲1256
CHILDS LanceCC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes
18CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes25:44
25:44
..
10999▼10116
HERREROS DanielFenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real
Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real26:17
26:17
..
110124▲14246
RODRIGUEZ PauTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme27:51
27:51
..
111126▲15154
VIZCAY AritzLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña29:28
29:28
..
112111▼1155
IPARRAGUIRRE IgorLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña29:32
29:32
..
113112▼14518Bathco29:48
29:48
..
114118▲481
LARA UnaxMx Ekin - Aurrera
Mx Ekin - Aurrera31:30
31:30
..
115109▼6114
HIDALGO SergioFenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real
Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real33:17
33:17
..
116110▼6212
VIKING NeoSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team33:44
33:44
..
117113▼44418Bathco34:21
34:21
..
118114▼416
CLEMENTE PabloTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera34:35
34:35
..
119123▲462
MENENDEZ Jose LuisMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma35:27
35:27
..
120117▼353
RUIZ MoisesCC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes
CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes35:48
35:48
..
121119▼234
GRILLO Jose AntonioTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS36:16
36:16
..
122128▲6165
ARISPE AnderLoiumat - P.G
18Loiumat - P.G37:47
37:47
..
123121▼285
RUIZ AsierMx Ekin - Aurrera
Mx Ekin - Aurrera38:05
38:05
..
124122▼2186
ABAD VictorRecambios Callejo
Recambios Callejo38:24
38:24
..
125131▲6163
NEGUERUELA PeruLoiumat - P.G
Loiumat - P.G39:31
39:31
..
126125▼1265
SANZ JavierVigo - Rias Baixas
Vigo - Rias Baixas41:23
41:23
..
127127-95
ANDIKOETXEA AlvaroIridoi Eguzkilore Team
Iridoi Eguzkilore Team42:07
42:07
..
128129▲1182
LOPEZ AlejandroRecambios Callejo
Recambios Callejo42:10
42:10
..
129130▲1242
GARCIA ArnauTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme42:54
42:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1131
JULIEN MatisseHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team12+6
23▲117218MMR - Academy7+4
31▼2132
SCURIATTI LucaHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
18Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team6-
4-32
GARCIA JorgeTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
16Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS6+6
54▼1133
SHMIDT ArtemHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team4+2
6-221
CORREA MaycolTeam Inca
17Team Inca4+4
7-244
NAVARRO IñakiTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme2+2
85▼33
RAMOS MiguelEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
17EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-133
SHMIDT ArtemHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team5:04:18..
22-102
AZANZA IbaiSelección Navarra
17Selección Navarra4:30
4:30
..
33-174
GARCIA LuisMMR - Academy
MMR - Academy5:22
5:22
..
44-146
ZARAGOZA VicentInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
17Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe6:03
6:03
..
55-14
DAVID KawahMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
17Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula6:14
6:14
..
66-244
NAVARRO IñakiTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme6:20
6:20
..
77-1
GUILLERMO LucasEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju,,
6:20
..
88-243
RUBIROLA MarcTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
16Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme6:21
6:21
..
99-101
TADEO AimarSelección Navarra
17Selección Navarra6:23
6:23
..
1010-31
AGUILAR HugoTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS6:25
6:25
..
1111-216
BORGSTRÖM JohanSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team6:27
6:27
..
1212-2
PUENTE DavidEOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju6:30
6:30
..
1313-43Bathco6:32
6:32
..
1414-33
GIMENO NilTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS6:39
6:39
..
1515-13
BENITEZ JavierTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera6:41
6:41
..
1616-251
PEREZ CesarValverde Team - Terrafecundis
16Valverde Team - Terrafecundis6:47
6:47
..
1718▲115
ELVAS RafaelMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
17Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula6:53
6:53
..
1819▲1211
EKMAN ErikSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team6:58
6:58
..
1920▲1104
ORDOQUI IñakiSelección Navarra
Selección Navarra6:59
6:59
..
2022▲2122
GARCIA PedroGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti7:04
7:04
..
2123▲2156
MORRAS EkaiLizarte - Ermitagaña
Lizarte - Ermitagaña7:06
7:06
..
2224▲275
FUENTES OscarMx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico
Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico7:15
7:15
..
2325▲291
DE LA HOZ EduardoIridoi Eguzkilore Team
Iridoi Eguzkilore Team7:17
7:17
..
2428▲4144
AIBAR AndreuInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe7:29
7:29
..
2529▲4262
GALLEGO GonzaloVigo - Rias Baixas
Vigo - Rias Baixas7:38
7:38
..
2630▲482
ARRASATE MikelMx Ekin - Aurrera
Mx Ekin - Aurrera7:42
7:42
..
2731▲4164
GORRIÑOBEASKOA AimarLoiumat - P.G
Loiumat - P.G7:50
7:50
..
2832▲420117Gipuzkoa7:58
7:58
..
2933▲4204
AGUIRRE YagoGipuzkoa
16Gipuzkoa8:09
8:09
..
3034▲4222
DIAZ MarlonTeam Inca
16Team Inca8:24
8:24
..
3137▲635
ORTEGA PabloTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS9:11
9:11
..
3238▲6254
MORENO MarianoValverde Team - Terrafecundis
Valverde Team - Terrafecundis9:16
9:16
..
3317▼1664
MADINA AimarMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma14:30
14:30
..
3421▼13142
MERENCIANO AlejandroInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
17Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe14:43
14:43
..
3526▼965
VIGIL SergioMx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma
Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma15:03
15:03
..
3627▼916
LEMOS LuisMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
17Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula15:11
15:11
..
3742▲532
GARCIA JorgeTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
16Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS16:42
16:42
..
3839▲1225
VALERO DavidTeam Inca
16Team Inca17:15
17:15
..
3940▲196
OLABE MarkelIridoi Eguzkilore Team
Iridoi Eguzkilore Team18:11
18:11
..
4043▲3145
SOLER Antonio LuisInfinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe
16Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe18:12
18:12
..
4144▲3125
BORTOLAZZI AdanGiménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti
Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti19:19
19:19
..
4245▲3261
BUBA Ricardo MartinVigo - Rias Baixas
Vigo - Rias Baixas19:24
19:24
..
4335▼8106
VILLALOBOS AnderSelección Navarra
Selección Navarra20:37
20:37
..
4436▼813
CARNEIRO RuiMx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula
16Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula20:57
20:57
..
4548▲314
QUEVEDO SergioTeam Junior Ciudad de Talavera
Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera22:14
22:14
..
46-135
WALTON JonasHot Tubes Development Cycling Team
17Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team22:42
22:42
..
4741▼6206
ZABALETA IkerGipuzkoa
16Gipuzkoa23:29
23:29
..
4850▲2246
RODRIGUEZ PauTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme26:56
26:56
..
4946▼3212
VIKING NeoSvealand Cycling Team
17Svealand Cycling Team32:49
32:49
..
5049▼134
GRILLO Jose AntonioTeam Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS
Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS35:21
35:21
..
5151-265
SANZ JavierVigo - Rias Baixas
Vigo - Rias Baixas40:28
40:28
..
5252-95
ANDIKOETXEA AlvaroIridoi Eguzkilore Team
Iridoi Eguzkilore Team41:12
41:12
..
5353-242
GARCIA ArnauTot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme
Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme41:59
41:59
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 14:29:23..
22- Gipuzkoa12:39
12:39
..
33- MMR - Academy13:37
13:37
..
44- Team Inca15:15
15:15
..
56▲1 Selección Navarra15:35
15:35
..
65▼1 Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme,,
15:35
..
77- EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju15:45
15:45
..
89▲1 Svealand Cycling Team17:07
17:07
..
911▲2 Iridoi Eguzkilore Team17:12
17:12
..
1012▲2 Bathco17:19
17:19
..
1113▲2 Lizarte - Ermitagaña17:26
17:26
..
1214▲2 Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS17:33
17:33
..
1315▲2 Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe17:44
17:44
..
1416▲2 Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera18:08
18:08
..
1517▲2 Valverde Team - Terrafecundis18:13
18:13
..
1618▲2 Recambios Callejo18:21
18:21
..
1719▲2 Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti18:29
18:29
..
1820▲2 Loiumat - P.G18:39
18:39
..
1921▲2 Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico22:00
22:00
..
208▼12 Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma23:57
23:57
..
2110▼11 Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula24:51
24:51
..
2222- Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real36:34
36:34
..
2323- CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes48:03
48:03
..
2425▲1 Vigo - Rias Baixas1:03:25
1:03:25
..
2524▼1 Mx Ekin - Aurrera1:09:42
1:09:42
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    21 August 2021, 10:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.413 km/h
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Distance:
    97.7 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    32
  • Vert. meters:
    830
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    197
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile