The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 | +8:53 | 201 | GALPARSORO Markel Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 20 | 2:09:05 | ||||
2 | 75 | +9:41 | 76 | REY Martin Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 18 | Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 13 | +6:34 | 5 | DE PABLO Samuel EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
4 | 49 | +7:53 | 211 | EKMAN Erik Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 1 | +0:00 | 132 | SCURIATTI Luca Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 18 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 8 | +5:40 | 203 | CARBAYEDA Beñat Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 18 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 23 | +7:14 | 171 | FERNANDEZ HERES Samuel MMR - Academy | 18 | MMR - Academy | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 108 | +25:44 | 56 | CHILDS Lance CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 18 | CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 17 | +6:58 | 146 | ZARAGOZA Vicent Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | 16 | +6:57 | 92 | RUIZ DE ARCAUTE Diego Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 18 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | ,, 0:00 | |||||
11 | 20 | +7:09 | 14 | DAVID Kawah Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 17 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | 66 | +8:45 | 164 | GORRIÑOBEASKOA Aimar Loiumat - P.G | 17 | Loiumat - P.G | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | 37 | +7:27 | 43 | GUTIERREZ Iban Bathco Cycling Team | 17 | Bathco Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||||
14 | 35 | +7:24 | 42 | ALONSO Roberto Bathco Cycling Team | 17 | Bathco Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | 101 | +20:14 | 125 | BORTOLAZZI Adan Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 16 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | ,, 0:00 | |||||
16 | 4 | +4:04 | 172 | Climber | FERNÁNDEZ Samuel MMR - Academy | 18 | MMR - Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 70 | +9:04 | 204 | Sprint | AGUIRRE Yago Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 16 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 2 | +0:07 | 131 | TT | JULIEN Matisse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 18 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 45 | +7:44 | 205 | TT | ETXABE Kimetz Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 18 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 41 | +7:36 | 13 | TT | BENITEZ Javier Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 17 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 36 | +7:25 | 2 | TT | PUENTE David EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 44 | +7:42 | 251 | TT | PÉREZ César Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 16 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 31 | +7:20 | 223 | Climber | PANTOJA Cesar Paulo Team Inca | 18 | Team Inca | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 58 | +8:10 | 75 | Climber | FUENTES Oscar Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 16 | Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 28 | +7:17 | 36 | Climber | MOLINA Miguel Ángel Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 18 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 102 | +20:19 | 261 | Climber | BUBA Ricardo Martin Vigo - Rias Baixas | 17 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 34 | +7:23 | 141 | Climber | GARCÍA Oscar Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 18 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 56 | +8:08 | 202 | Climber | AJERRISTA Ekain Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 18 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 39 | +7:34 | 33 | Climber | GIMENO Nil Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 17 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 5 | +5:25 | 102 | Climber | AZANZA Ibai Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 59 | +8:11 | 181 | Climber | IZCARA Eder Recambios Callejo | 18 | Recambios Callejo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 7 | +5:33 | 63 | Climber | EROSTARBE Aimar Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 18 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 62 | +8:23 | 94 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ DE HEREDIA Iñigo Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 18 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 12 | +6:32 | 173 | Climber | RUBIO Pablo MMR - Academy | 18 | MMR - Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 46 | +7:44 | 184 | Climber | GOMEZ Marcos Recambios Callejo | 17 | Recambios Callejo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 80 | +10:45 | 136 | Climber | WIENKE Brooks Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 18 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 72 | +9:19 | 222 | Climber | DIAZ Marlon Team Inca | 16 | Team Inca | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 29 | +7:17 | 46 | TT | GUARDEÑO Jaume Bathco Cycling Team | 18 | Bathco Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 61 | +8:14 | 166 | TT | APODAKA Eneko Loiumat - P.G | 17 | Loiumat - P.G | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 18 | +7:01 | 175 | TT | HERRAN Diego MMR - Academy | 17 | MMR - Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 9 | +5:42 | 241 | TT | CASADO Axier Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 18 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 30 | +7:18 | 101 | TT | TADEO Aimar Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 54 | +8:01 | 156 | TT | MORRAS Ekai Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 16 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 47 | +7:48 | 15 | TT | BARBAS Rafael Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 17 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 43 | +7:41 | 111 | TT | MORENO Pedro Pablo Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 18 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 11 | +6:17 | 174 | TT | GARCIA Luis MMR - Academy | 17 | MMR - Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 42 | +7:39 | 123 | TT | TEJERO Francisco Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 17 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 95 | +18:56 | 15 | TT | SELA Luis Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 17 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 15 | +6:55 | 215 | TT | PEDERSEN Eric Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 40 | +7:34 | 153 | TT | ELUSTONDO David Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 17 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 60 | +8:12 | 91 | TT | DE LA HOZ Eduardo Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 17 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 52 | +7:59 | 122 | TT | GARCIA Pedro Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 17 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 64 | +8:33 | 262 | TT | GALLEGO Gonzalo Vigo - Rias Baixas | 17 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 6 | +5:26 | 226 | TT | VELASQUEZ Kevin Team Inca | 18 | Team Inca | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +8:03 | 61 | TT | GONZALEZ Andres Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 18 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 21 | +7:10 | 6 | TT | GARCÍA Pablo EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 71 | +9:07 | 183 | TT | LOPEZ Alvaro Recambios Callejo | 18 | Recambios Callejo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 3 | +0:55 | 133 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 17 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 10 | +5:55 | 3 | Sprint | RAMOS Miguel EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 24 | +7:15 | 151 | Sprint | BERANGO GUTIERREZ Aimar Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 18 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 94 | +18:21 | 105 | Sprint | LASA Asier Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 14 | +6:50 | 4 | Sprint | GIMENO David EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 18 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 33 | +7:22 | 216 | Sprint | BORGSTRÖM Johan Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 67 | +8:52 | 103 | Sprint | MAÑERU Jose Selección Navarra | 18 | Selección Navarra | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 111 | +29:28 | 154 | Sprint | VIZCAY Aritz Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 18 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 105 | +23:09 | 14 | Sprint | QUEVEDO Sergio Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 17 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 53 | +8:00 | 162 | Sprint | MUÑIZ Oier Loiumat - P.G | 17 | Loiumat - P.G | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 50 | +7:54 | 104 | Sprint | ORDOQUI Iñaki Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 22 | +7:12 | 41 | Sprint | MOLANO Estiven Brayan Bathco Cycling Team | 18 | Bathco Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 97 | +19:07 | 145 | Sprint | SOLER Antonio Luis Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 16 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 19 | +7:06 | 93 | Sprint | LARRAZABAL Oihan Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 18 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 32 | +7:20 | 31 | Sprint | AGUILAR Hugo Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 17 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 38 | +7:29 | 152 | Sprint | GOÑI Ismael Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 17 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 76 | +9:41 | 252 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Jose Antonio Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 18 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 78 | +10:11 | 254 | Sprint | MORENO Mariano Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 17 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 65 | +8:37 | 82 | Sprint | ARRASATE Mikel Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 16 | Mx Ekin - Aurrera | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 48 | +7:49 | 256 | Sprint | FUENTES Antonio Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 18 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 74 | +9:36 | 185 | Sprint | SAN JOSÉ Mario Recambios Callejo | 18 | Recambios Callejo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 73 | +9:29 | 221 | Sprint | CORREA Maycol Team Inca | 17 | Team Inca | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 63 | +8:24 | 144 | Sprint | AIBAR Andreu Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 57 | +8:08 | 255 | Sprint | LOZANO Adrian Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 17 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 77 | +10:06 | 35 | Sprint | ORTEGA Pablo Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 16 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 81 | +13:48 | 54 | Sprint | LLULL RUIZ Sergio CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 17 | CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 25 | +7:15 | 244 | Sprint | NAVARRO Iñaki Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 17 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 92 | +17:37 | 32 | Sprint | GARCIA Jorge Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 16 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 69 | +8:54 | 112 | Sprint | FERRANDIS Elias Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 18 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
87 | 27 | +7:16 | 243 | Sprint | RUBIROLA Marc Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 16 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
88 | 79 | +10:21 | 72 | Sprint | SUAREZ Alain Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 18 | Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
89 | 110 | +27:51 | 246 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Pau Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 17 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
90 | 26 | +7:15 | 1 | Sprint | GUILLERMO Lucas EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 113 | +29:48 | 45 | Sprint | FANDIÑO Ruben Bathco Cycling Team | 18 | Bathco Cycling Team | 7:43 7:43 | ||||
92 | 89 | +16:58 | 12 | Sprint | MAURICIO Flavio Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 18 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | ,, 7:43 | ||||
93 | 87 | +16:06 | 16 | Sprint | LEMOS Luis Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 17 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | ,, 7:43 | ||||
94 | 91 | +17:27 | 253 | Sprint | LOZANO Juan Pedro Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 17 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | ,, 7:43 | ||||
95 | 85 | +15:50 | 124 | Sprint | ALBIR Gonzalo Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 18 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | ,, 7:43 | ||||
96 | 86 | +15:58 | 65 | Sprint | VIGIL Sergio Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 16 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | ,, 7:43 | ||||
97 | 83 | +15:38 | 142 | Sprint | MERENCIANO Alejandro Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | ,, 7:43 | ||||
98 | 119 | +35:27 | 62 | Sprint | MENENDEZ Jose Luis Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 18 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | ,, 7:43 | ||||
99 | 93 | +18:10 | 225 | Sprint | VALERO David Team Inca | 16 | Team Inca | ,, 7:43 | ||||
100 | 90 | +17:20 | 213 | Sprint | WARRÉN Joel Svealand Cycling Team | 18 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 7:43 | ||||
101 | 122 | +37:47 | 165 | Sprint | ARISPE Ander Loiumat - P.G | 18 | Loiumat - P.G | ,, 7:43 | ||||
102 | 114 | +31:30 | 81 | Sprint | LARA Unax Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 17 | Mx Ekin - Aurrera | ,, 7:43 | ||||
103 | 96 | +19:06 | 96 | Sprint | OLABE Markel Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 17 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | ,, 7:43 | ||||
104 | 112 | +29:32 | 155 | Sprint | IPARRAGUIRRE Igor Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 18 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | ,, 7:43 | ||||
105 | 82 | +15:25 | 64 | Sprint | MADINA Aimar Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 17 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | ,, 7:43 | ||||
106 | 107 | +24:24 | 206 | Sprint | ZABALETA Iker Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 16 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 7:47 7:47 | ||||
107 | 84 | +15:39 | 11 | Sprint | CUADRADO Adrian Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 17 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | ,, 7:47 | ||||
108 | 106 | +23:37 | 135 | TT | WALTON Jonas Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 17 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | ,, 7:47 | ||||
109 | 88 | +16:43 | 51 | TT | URREA Jose CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 18 | CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | ,, 7:47 | ||||
110 | 125 | +39:31 | 163 | TT | NEGUERUELA Peru Loiumat - P.G | 17 | Loiumat - P.G | ,, 7:47 | ||||
111 | 98 | +19:33 | 11 | Classic | PAULA Victor Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 18 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 12:02 12:02 | ||||
112 | 124 | +38:24 | 186 | Classic | ABAD Victor Recambios Callejo | 18 | Recambios Callejo | ,, 12:02 | ||||
113 | 129 | +42:54 | 242 | Classic | GARCIA Arnau Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 17 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | ,, 12:02 | ||||
114 | 126 | +41:23 | 265 | Classic | SANZ Javier Vigo - Rias Baixas | 17 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | ,, 12:02 | ||||
115 | 115 | +33:17 | 114 | Classic | HIDALGO Sergio Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 18 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 12:05 12:05 | ||||
116 | 123 | +38:05 | 85 | Classic | RUIZ Asier Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 18 | Mx Ekin - Aurrera | ,, 12:05 | ||||
117 | 104 | +21:52 | 13 | Classic | CARNEIRO Rui Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 16 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | ,, 12:05 | ||||
118 | 120 | +35:48 | 53 | Classic | RUIZ Moises CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 18 | CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | ,, 12:05 | ||||
119 | 99 | +19:37 | 12 | Classic | PARDO Joel Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 18 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | ,, 12:05 | ||||
120 | 116 | +33:44 | 212 | Classic | VIKING Neo Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | ,, 12:05 | ||||
121 | 128 | +42:10 | 182 | Classic | LOPEZ Alejandro Recambios Callejo | 18 | Recambios Callejo | ,, 12:05 | ||||
122 | 109 | +26:17 | 116 | Classic | HERREROS Daniel Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 18 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | ,, 12:05 | ||||
123 | 121 | +36:16 | 34 | Classic | GRILLO Jose Antonio Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 17 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | ,, 12:05 | ||||
124 | 127 | +42:07 | 95 | Classic | ANDIKOETXEA Alvaro Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 17 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 12:07 12:07 | ||||
125 | 100 | +19:57 | 161 | Classic | MORENO Eder Loiumat - P.G | 18 | Loiumat - P.G | ,, 12:07 | ||||
126 | 103 | +21:32 | 106 | Classic | VILLALOBOS Ander Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | ,, 12:07 | ||||
127 | 117 | +34:21 | 44 | Classic | CANALES Pablo Bathco Cycling Team | 18 | Bathco Cycling Team | ,, 12:07 | ||||
128 | 118 | +34:35 | 16 | Classic | CLEMENTE Pablo Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 18 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 12:13 12:13 | ||||
129 | 51 | +7:58 | 224 | Classic | USAQUEN Brayan Team Inca | 18 | Team Inca | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
DNF | 143 | Classic | MERENCIANO Aaron Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | - | ||||||
DNS | 214 | Classic | MÅRD Filip Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 132 | Classic | SCURIATTI Luca Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 18 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 5:03:23 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 131 | TT | JULIEN Matisse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 18 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 133 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 17 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 172 | Climber | FERNÁNDEZ Samuel MMR - Academy | 18 | MMR - Academy | 4:04 4:04 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 102 | Climber | AZANZA Ibai Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 5:25 5:25 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 226 | Climber | VELASQUEZ Kevin Team Inca | 18 | Team Inca | 5:26 5:26 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 63 | Climber | EROSTARBE Aimar Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 18 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 5:33 5:33 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 203 | Climber | CARBAYEDA Beñat Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 18 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 5:40 5:40 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 241 | Climber | CASADO Axier Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 18 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 5:42 5:42 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 3 | Climber | RAMOS Miguel EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 5:55 5:55 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 174 | Climber | GARCIA Luis MMR - Academy | 17 | MMR - Academy | 6:17 6:17 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 173 | Climber | RUBIO Pablo MMR - Academy | 18 | MMR - Academy | 6:32 6:32 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 5 | Climber | DE PABLO Samuel EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 6:34 6:34 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 4 | Climber | GIMENO David EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 18 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 6:50 6:50 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 215 | TT | PEDERSEN Eric Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 6:55 6:55 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 92 | TT | RUIZ DE ARCAUTE Diego Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 18 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 6:57 6:57 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 146 | TT | ZARAGOZA Vicent Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 6:58 6:58 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 175 | TT | HERRAN Diego MMR - Academy | 17 | MMR - Academy | 7:01 7:01 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 93 | TT | LARRAZABAL Oihan Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 18 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 7:06 7:06 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 14 | TT | DAVID Kawah Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 17 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 7:09 7:09 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 6 | TT | GARCÍA Pablo EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 7:10 7:10 | .. | ||
22 | 22 | - | 41 | TT | MOLANO Estiven Brayan Bathco Cycling Team | 18 | Bathco Cycling Team | 7:12 7:12 | .. | ||
23 | 23 | - | 171 | TT | FERNANDEZ HERES Samuel MMR - Academy | 18 | MMR - Academy | 7:14 7:14 | .. | ||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 151 | TT | BERANGO GUTIERREZ Aimar Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 18 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 7:15 7:15 | .. | ||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 244 | TT | NAVARRO Iñaki Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 17 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | ,, 7:15 | .. | ||
26 | 26 | - | 1 | TT | GUILLERMO Lucas EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | ,, 7:15 | .. | ||
27 | 27 | - | 243 | TT | RUBIROLA Marc Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 16 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 7:16 7:16 | .. | ||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 36 | TT | MOLINA Miguel Ángel Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 18 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 7:17 7:17 | .. | ||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 46 | TT | GUARDEÑO Jaume Bathco Cycling Team | 18 | Bathco Cycling Team | ,, 7:17 | .. | ||
30 | 30 | - | 101 | TT | TADEO Aimar Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 7:18 7:18 | .. | ||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 223 | Climber | PANTOJA Cesar Paulo Team Inca | 18 | Team Inca | 7:20 7:20 | .. | ||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 31 | Climber | AGUILAR Hugo Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 17 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | ,, 7:20 | .. | ||
33 | 33 | - | 216 | Climber | BORGSTRÖM Johan Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 7:22 7:22 | .. | ||
34 | 34 | - | 141 | Climber | GARCÍA Oscar Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 18 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 7:23 7:23 | .. | ||
35 | 35 | - | 42 | Climber | ALONSO Roberto Bathco Cycling Team | 17 | Bathco Cycling Team | 7:24 7:24 | .. | ||
36 | 36 | - | 2 | Climber | PUENTE David EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 7:25 7:25 | .. | ||
37 | 37 | - | 43 | Climber | GUTIERREZ Iban Bathco Cycling Team | 17 | Bathco Cycling Team | 7:27 7:27 | .. | ||
38 | 38 | - | 152 | Climber | GOÑI Ismael Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 17 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 7:29 7:29 | .. | ||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 33 | Climber | GIMENO Nil Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 17 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 7:34 7:34 | .. | ||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 153 | Climber | ELUSTONDO David Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 17 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | ,, 7:34 | .. | ||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 13 | Climber | BENITEZ Javier Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 17 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 7:36 7:36 | .. | ||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 123 | Climber | TEJERO Francisco Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 17 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 7:39 7:39 | .. | ||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 111 | Climber | MORENO Pedro Pablo Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 18 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 7:41 7:41 | .. | ||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 251 | Climber | PÉREZ César Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 16 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 7:42 7:42 | .. | ||
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 205 | Climber | ETXABE Kimetz Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 18 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 7:44 7:44 | .. | ||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 184 | Climber | GOMEZ Marcos Recambios Callejo | 17 | Recambios Callejo | ,, 7:44 | .. | ||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 15 | Climber | BARBAS Rafael Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 17 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 7:48 7:48 | .. | ||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 256 | Climber | FUENTES Antonio Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 18 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 7:49 7:49 | .. | ||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 211 | Climber | EKMAN Erik Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 7:53 7:53 | .. | ||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 104 | Climber | ORDOQUI Iñaki Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 7:54 7:54 | .. | ||
51 | 57 | ▲6 | 224 | Climber | USAQUEN Brayan Team Inca | 18 | Team Inca | 7:58 7:58 | .. | ||
52 | 58 | ▲6 | 122 | Climber | GARCIA Pedro Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 17 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 7:59 7:59 | .. | ||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 162 | Climber | MUÑIZ Oier Loiumat - P.G | 17 | Loiumat - P.G | 8:00 8:00 | .. | ||
54 | 60 | ▲6 | 156 | Climber | MORRAS Ekai Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 16 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 8:01 8:01 | .. | ||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | 61 | Climber | GONZALEZ Andres Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 18 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 8:03 8:03 | .. | ||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | 202 | Climber | AJERRISTA Ekain Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 18 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 8:08 8:08 | .. | ||
57 | 64 | ▲7 | 255 | Climber | LOZANO Adrian Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 17 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | ,, 8:08 | .. | ||
58 | 65 | ▲7 | 75 | Climber | FUENTES Oscar Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 16 | Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 8:10 8:10 | .. | ||
59 | 66 | ▲7 | 181 | Climber | IZCARA Eder Recambios Callejo | 18 | Recambios Callejo | 8:11 8:11 | .. | ||
60 | 67 | ▲7 | 91 | Climber | DE LA HOZ Eduardo Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 17 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 8:12 8:12 | .. | ||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | 166 | Climber | APODAKA Eneko Loiumat - P.G | 17 | Loiumat - P.G | 8:14 8:14 | .. | ||
62 | 70 | ▲8 | 94 | Climber | GONZÁLEZ DE HEREDIA Iñigo Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 18 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 8:23 8:23 | .. | ||
63 | 72 | ▲9 | 144 | Climber | AIBAR Andreu Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 8:24 8:24 | .. | ||
64 | 73 | ▲9 | 262 | Climber | GALLEGO Gonzalo Vigo - Rias Baixas | 17 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | 8:33 8:33 | .. | ||
65 | 75 | ▲10 | 82 | Climber | ARRASATE Mikel Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 16 | Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 8:37 8:37 | .. | ||
66 | 76 | ▲10 | 164 | Climber | GORRIÑOBEASKOA Aimar Loiumat - P.G | 17 | Loiumat - P.G | 8:45 8:45 | .. | ||
67 | 77 | ▲10 | 103 | Climber | MAÑERU Jose Selección Navarra | 18 | Selección Navarra | 8:52 8:52 | .. | ||
68 | 79 | ▲11 | 201 | Climber | GALPARSORO Markel Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 8:53 8:53 | .. | ||
69 | 74 | ▲5 | 112 | Climber | FERRANDIS Elias Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 18 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 8:54 8:54 | .. | ||
70 | 80 | ▲10 | 204 | Sprint | AGUIRRE Yago Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 16 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 9:04 9:04 | .. | ||
71 | 81 | ▲10 | 183 | Sprint | LOPEZ Alvaro Recambios Callejo | 18 | Recambios Callejo | 9:07 9:07 | .. | ||
72 | 83 | ▲11 | 222 | Sprint | DIAZ Marlon Team Inca | 16 | Team Inca | 9:19 9:19 | .. | ||
73 | 85 | ▲12 | 221 | Sprint | CORREA Maycol Team Inca | 17 | Team Inca | 9:29 9:29 | .. | ||
74 | 86 | ▲12 | 185 | Sprint | SAN JOSÉ Mario Recambios Callejo | 18 | Recambios Callejo | 9:36 9:36 | .. | ||
75 | 91 | ▲16 | 76 | Sprint | REY Martin Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 18 | Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 9:41 9:41 | .. | ||
76 | 88 | ▲12 | 252 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Jose Antonio Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 18 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | ,, 9:41 | .. | ||
77 | 93 | ▲16 | 35 | Sprint | ORTEGA Pablo Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 16 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 10:06 10:06 | .. | ||
78 | 94 | ▲16 | 254 | Sprint | MORENO Mariano Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 17 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 10:11 10:11 | .. | ||
79 | 90 | ▲11 | 72 | Sprint | SUAREZ Alain Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 18 | Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 10:21 10:21 | .. | ||
80 | 96 | ▲16 | 136 | Sprint | WIENKE Brooks Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 18 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 10:45 10:45 | .. | ||
81 | 98 | ▲17 | 54 | Sprint | LLULL RUIZ Sergio CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 17 | CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 13:48 13:48 | .. | ||
82 | 47 | ▼35 | 64 | Sprint | MADINA Aimar Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 17 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 15:25 15:25 | .. | ||
83 | 56 | ▼27 | 142 | Sprint | MERENCIANO Alejandro Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 15:38 15:38 | .. | ||
84 | 53 | ▼31 | 11 | Sprint | CUADRADO Adrian Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 17 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 15:39 15:39 | .. | ||
85 | 62 | ▼23 | 124 | Sprint | ALBIR Gonzalo Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 18 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 15:50 15:50 | .. | ||
86 | 69 | ▼17 | 65 | Sprint | VIGIL Sergio Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 16 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 15:58 15:58 | .. | ||
87 | 71 | ▼16 | 16 | Sprint | LEMOS Luis Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 17 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 16:06 16:06 | .. | ||
88 | 78 | ▼10 | 51 | Sprint | URREA Jose CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 18 | CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 16:43 16:43 | .. | ||
89 | 82 | ▼7 | 12 | Sprint | MAURICIO Flavio Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 18 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 16:58 16:58 | .. | ||
90 | 87 | ▼3 | 213 | Sprint | WARRÉN Joel Svealand Cycling Team | 18 | Svealand Cycling Team | 17:20 17:20 | .. | ||
91 | 89 | ▼2 | 253 | Sprint | LOZANO Juan Pedro Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 17 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 17:27 17:27 | .. | ||
92 | 103 | ▲11 | 32 | Sprint | GARCIA Jorge Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 16 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 17:37 17:37 | .. | ||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 225 | Sprint | VALERO David Team Inca | 16 | Team Inca | 18:10 18:10 | .. | ||
94 | 104 | ▲10 | 105 | Sprint | LASA Asier Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 18:21 18:21 | .. | ||
95 | 105 | ▲10 | 15 | Sprint | SELA Luis Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 17 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 18:56 18:56 | .. | ||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | 96 | Sprint | OLABE Markel Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 17 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 19:06 19:06 | .. | ||
97 | 106 | ▲9 | 145 | Sprint | SOLER Antonio Luis Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 16 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 19:07 19:07 | .. | ||
98 | 39 | ▼59 | 11 | Classic | PAULA Victor Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 18 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 19:33 19:33 | .. | ||
99 | 40 | ▼59 | 12 | Classic | PARDO Joel Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 18 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 19:37 19:37 | .. | ||
100 | 52 | ▼48 | 161 | Classic | MORENO Eder Loiumat - P.G | 18 | Loiumat - P.G | 19:57 19:57 | .. | ||
101 | 107 | ▲6 | 125 | Classic | BORTOLAZZI Adan Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 16 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 20:14 20:14 | .. | ||
102 | 108 | ▲6 | 261 | Classic | BUBA Ricardo Martin Vigo - Rias Baixas | 17 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | 20:19 20:19 | .. | ||
103 | 84 | ▼19 | 106 | Classic | VILLALOBOS Ander Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 21:32 21:32 | .. | ||
104 | 92 | ▼12 | 13 | Classic | CARNEIRO Rui Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 16 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 21:52 21:52 | .. | ||
105 | 116 | ▲11 | 14 | Classic | QUEVEDO Sergio Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 17 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 23:09 23:09 | .. | ||
106 | 100 | ▼6 | 135 | TT | WALTON Jonas Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 17 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 23:37 23:37 | .. | ||
107 | 102 | ▼5 | 206 | TT | ZABALETA Iker Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 16 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 24:24 24:24 | .. | ||
108 | 120 | ▲12 | 56 | TT | CHILDS Lance CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 18 | CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 25:44 25:44 | .. | ||
109 | 99 | ▼10 | 116 | TT | HERREROS Daniel Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 18 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 26:17 26:17 | .. | ||
110 | 124 | ▲14 | 246 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Pau Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 17 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 27:51 27:51 | .. | ||
111 | 126 | ▲15 | 154 | TT | VIZCAY Aritz Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 18 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 29:28 29:28 | .. | ||
112 | 111 | ▼1 | 155 | TT | IPARRAGUIRRE Igor Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 18 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 29:32 29:32 | .. | ||
113 | 112 | ▼1 | 45 | TT | FANDIÑO Ruben Bathco Cycling Team | 18 | Bathco Cycling Team | 29:48 29:48 | .. | ||
114 | 118 | ▲4 | 81 | TT | LARA Unax Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 17 | Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 31:30 31:30 | .. | ||
115 | 109 | ▼6 | 114 | TT | HIDALGO Sergio Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 18 | Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real | 33:17 33:17 | .. | ||
116 | 110 | ▼6 | 212 | TT | VIKING Neo Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 33:44 33:44 | .. | ||
117 | 113 | ▼4 | 44 | TT | CANALES Pablo Bathco Cycling Team | 18 | Bathco Cycling Team | 34:21 34:21 | .. | ||
118 | 114 | ▼4 | 16 | TT | CLEMENTE Pablo Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 18 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 34:35 34:35 | .. | ||
119 | 123 | ▲4 | 62 | TT | MENENDEZ Jose Luis Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 18 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 35:27 35:27 | .. | ||
120 | 117 | ▼3 | 53 | TT | RUIZ Moises CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 18 | CC Cartagena - Esetec - R. Fuentes | 35:48 35:48 | .. | ||
121 | 119 | ▼2 | 34 | TT | GRILLO Jose Antonio Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 17 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 36:16 36:16 | .. | ||
122 | 128 | ▲6 | 165 | TT | ARISPE Ander Loiumat - P.G | 18 | Loiumat - P.G | 37:47 37:47 | .. | ||
123 | 121 | ▼2 | 85 | TT | RUIZ Asier Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 18 | Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 38:05 38:05 | .. | ||
124 | 122 | ▼2 | 186 | TT | ABAD Victor Recambios Callejo | 18 | Recambios Callejo | 38:24 38:24 | .. | ||
125 | 131 | ▲6 | 163 | TT | NEGUERUELA Peru Loiumat - P.G | 17 | Loiumat - P.G | 39:31 39:31 | .. | ||
126 | 125 | ▼1 | 265 | TT | SANZ Javier Vigo - Rias Baixas | 17 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | 41:23 41:23 | .. | ||
127 | 127 | - | 95 | TT | ANDIKOETXEA Alvaro Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 17 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 42:07 42:07 | .. | ||
128 | 129 | ▲1 | 182 | TT | LOPEZ Alejandro Recambios Callejo | 18 | Recambios Callejo | 42:10 42:10 | .. | ||
129 | 130 | ▲1 | 242 | TT | GARCIA Arnau Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 17 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 42:54 42:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 131 | TT | JULIEN Matisse Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 18 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 172 | Climber | FERNÁNDEZ Samuel MMR - Academy | 18 | MMR - Academy | 7 | +7 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 132 | Climber | SCURIATTI Luca Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 18 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
4 | - | 32 | Climber | GARCIA Jorge Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 16 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 6 | +6 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 133 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 17 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
6 | - | 221 | Sprint | CORREA Maycol Team Inca | 17 | Team Inca | 4 | +4 | ||
7 | - | 244 | Sprint | NAVARRO Iñaki Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 17 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 3 | Sprint | RAMOS Miguel EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (2) La Galiana (36.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIEN Matisse | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 6 |
2 | FERNÁNDEZ Samuel | MMR - Academy | 4 |
3 | SHMIDT Artem | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 2 |
KOM Sprint (2) Alto Rio Lobos (57.4 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA Jorge | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 6 |
2 | CORREA Maycol | Team Inca | 4 |
3 | NAVARRO Iñaki | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 2 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 133 | Sprint | SHMIDT Artem Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 17 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 5:04:18 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 102 | Sprint | AZANZA Ibai Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 4:30 4:30 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 174 | Sprint | GARCIA Luis MMR - Academy | 17 | MMR - Academy | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 146 | Sprint | ZARAGOZA Vicent Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 14 | Sprint | DAVID Kawah Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 17 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 6:14 6:14 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 244 | Sprint | NAVARRO Iñaki Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 17 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 6:20 6:20 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 1 | Sprint | GUILLERMO Lucas EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | ,, 6:20 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 243 | Sprint | RUBIROLA Marc Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 16 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 6:21 6:21 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 101 | Sprint | TADEO Aimar Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 6:23 6:23 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 31 | Sprint | AGUILAR Hugo Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 17 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 6:25 6:25 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 216 | Sprint | BORGSTRÖM Johan Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 6:27 6:27 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 2 | Sprint | PUENTE David EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 17 | EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team - Fundacion Contador Ju | 6:30 6:30 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 43 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Iban Bathco Cycling Team | 17 | Bathco Cycling Team | 6:32 6:32 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 33 | Sprint | GIMENO Nil Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 17 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 6:39 6:39 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 13 | Sprint | BENITEZ Javier Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 17 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 6:41 6:41 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 251 | Sprint | PÉREZ César Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 16 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 15 | Sprint | BARBAS Rafael Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 17 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 211 | Sprint | EKMAN Erik Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 6:58 6:58 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 104 | Sprint | ORDOQUI Iñaki Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 6:59 6:59 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 122 | Sprint | GARCIA Pedro Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 17 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 7:04 7:04 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 156 | Sprint | MORRAS Ekai Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 16 | Lizarte - Ermitagaña | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 75 | Sprint | FUENTES Oscar Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 16 | Mx Corbatas Pindal - CCB - Ermico | 7:15 7:15 | .. | |
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 91 | Sprint | DE LA HOZ Eduardo Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 17 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 7:17 7:17 | .. | |
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 144 | Sprint | AIBAR Andreu Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 7:29 7:29 | .. | |
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 262 | Sprint | GALLEGO Gonzalo Vigo - Rias Baixas | 17 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | 7:38 7:38 | .. | |
26 | 30 | ▲4 | 82 | Sprint | ARRASATE Mikel Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 16 | Mx Ekin - Aurrera | 7:42 7:42 | .. | |
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 164 | Sprint | GORRIÑOBEASKOA Aimar Loiumat - P.G | 17 | Loiumat - P.G | 7:50 7:50 | .. | |
28 | 32 | ▲4 | 201 | Sprint | GALPARSORO Markel Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 17 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 7:58 7:58 | .. | |
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 204 | Sprint | AGUIRRE Yago Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 16 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 8:09 8:09 | .. | |
30 | 34 | ▲4 | 222 | Sprint | DIAZ Marlon Team Inca | 16 | Team Inca | 8:24 8:24 | .. | |
31 | 37 | ▲6 | 35 | Sprint | ORTEGA Pablo Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 16 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 9:11 9:11 | .. | |
32 | 38 | ▲6 | 254 | Sprint | MORENO Mariano Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 17 | Valverde Team - Terra Fecundis | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |
33 | 17 | ▼16 | 64 | Sprint | MADINA Aimar Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 17 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 14:30 14:30 | .. | |
34 | 21 | ▼13 | 142 | Sprint | MERENCIANO Alejandro Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 17 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 14:43 14:43 | .. | |
35 | 26 | ▼9 | 65 | Sprint | VIGIL Sergio Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 16 | Mx Ciudad de Oviedo - Ulma | 15:03 15:03 | .. | |
36 | 27 | ▼9 | 16 | Sprint | LEMOS Luis Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 17 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 15:11 15:11 | .. | |
37 | 42 | ▲5 | 32 | Sprint | GARCIA Jorge Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 16 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 16:42 16:42 | .. | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 225 | Sprint | VALERO David Team Inca | 16 | Team Inca | 17:15 17:15 | .. | |
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 96 | Sprint | OLABE Markel Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 17 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 18:11 18:11 | .. | |
40 | 43 | ▲3 | 145 | Sprint | SOLER Antonio Luis Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 16 | Infinobras - Zafiro Team Calpe | 18:12 18:12 | .. | |
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 125 | Sprint | BORTOLAZZI Adan Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 16 | Giménez Ganga - Gio - Primoti | 19:19 19:19 | .. | |
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 261 | Sprint | BUBA Ricardo Martin Vigo - Rias Baixas | 17 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | 19:24 19:24 | .. | |
43 | 35 | ▼8 | 106 | Sprint | VILLALOBOS Ander Selección Navarra | 17 | Selección Navarra | 20:37 20:37 | .. | |
44 | 36 | ▼8 | 13 | Sprint | CARNEIRO Rui Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 16 | Mx Landeiro - KTM - Matias & Araujo - Frula | 20:57 20:57 | .. | |
45 | 48 | ▲3 | 14 | Sprint | QUEVEDO Sergio Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 17 | Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera | 22:14 22:14 | .. | |
46 | - | 135 | TT | WALTON Jonas Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 17 | Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team | 22:42 22:42 | .. | ||
47 | 41 | ▼6 | 206 | TT | ZABALETA Iker Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 16 | Gipuzkoa Selekzioa | 23:29 23:29 | .. | |
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 246 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Pau Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 17 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 26:56 26:56 | .. | |
49 | 46 | ▼3 | 212 | TT | VIKING Neo Svealand Cycling Team | 17 | Svealand Cycling Team | 32:49 32:49 | .. | |
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 34 | TT | GRILLO Jose Antonio Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 17 | Team Previley Coforma-Atra Sport LPS | 35:21 35:21 | .. | |
51 | 51 | - | 265 | TT | SANZ Javier Vigo - Rias Baixas | 17 | Vigo - Rias Baixas | 40:28 40:28 | .. | |
52 | 52 | - | 95 | TT | ANDIKOETXEA Alvaro Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 17 | Iridoi Eguzkilore Team | 41:12 41:12 | .. | |
53 | 53 | - | 242 | TT | GARCIA Arnau Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 17 | Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme | 41:59 41:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Team day classification
Race information
- Date:21 August 2021
- Start time:10:00
- Avg. speed winner:45.413 km/h
- Race category:MJ - Men Juniors
- Distance:97.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:32
- Vert. meters:830
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: