1 1 +0:00 31
Classic 18 CC de Bairrada 20 2:25:11
2 2 +0:05 2
GC 16 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:07 1
Sprint 18 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 7 ,, 0:00
4 5 +0:11 231
Climber 17 U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence 5 ,, 0:00
5 4 +0:08 246
TT 18 Toronto Hustle Junior Cycling 4 ,, 0:00
6 6 +0:18 156
TT 17 Mix Louimat / Zappi 3 0:07 0:07
7 8 +0:42 12
Sprint 17 ACROG-Tormans 2 0:31 0:31
8 9 +0:42 74
Climber 18 CREF Pays de la Loire 1 ,, 0:31
9 10 +0:42 82
Climber 17 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors ,, 0:31
10 11 +0:42 244
GC 18 Toronto Hustle Junior Cycling ,, 0:31
11 12 +0:42 115
GC 18 EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador ,, 0:31
12 13 +0:42 116
GC 17 EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador ,, 0:31
13 14 +0:42 44
GC 17 Bathco Cycling Team ,, 0:31
14 15 +0:42 32
Climber 17 CC de Bairrada ,, 0:31
15 16 +0:42 45
Climber 16 Bathco Cycling Team ,, 0:31
16 17 +0:42 265
Climber 17 Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes ,, 0:31
17 18 +0:42 174
Climber 16 MIX Recambios Callejo - Sant Bo ,, 0:31
18 19 +0:42 262
Climber 18 Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes ,, 0:31
19 20 +0:42 84
Climber 18 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors ,, 0:31
20 21 +0:42 234
Climber TAPIZ Hugo U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence 16 U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence ,, 0:31
21 22 +0:42 233
Climber 16 U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence ,, 0:31
22 23 +0:42 195
Climber 16 Svealand Cycling Team ,, 0:31
23 24 +0:42 35
Climber 17 CC de Bairrada ,, 0:31
24 25 +0:42 261
Climber 17 Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes ,, 0:31
25 26 +0:42 104
Climber 17 ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO ,, 0:31
26 7 +0:40 15
Sprint 18 ACROG-Tormans ,, 0:31
27 27 +0:42 14
Sprint 16 ACROG-Tormans ,, 0:31
28 42 +0:49 21
Sprint 17 Alimco - Campagnolo 0:38 0:38
29 43 +0:49 266
Sprint 18 Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes ,, 0:38
30 44 +0:54 182
Climber 16 Sanse - Rotor 0:43 0:43
31 28 +0:42 226
Climber 18 MIX TEAM VINO - MANUELA FUNDACION 0:31 0:31
32 45 +0:54 91
Climber 17 ElectroMercantil - Gr100 0:43 0:43
33 46 +0:54 142
Climber 17 MMR - Academy ,, 0:43
34 47 +0:56 276
Climber 17 Vigo - Rias Baixas 0:45 0:45
35 29 +0:42 221
Climber 18 MIX TEAM VINO - MANUELA FUNDACION 0:31 0:31
36 30 +0:42 102
Climber 18 ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO ,, 0:31
37 31 +0:42 232
Climber 17 U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence ,, 0:31
38 48 +0:56 81
Climber 18 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors 0:45 0:45
39 49 +0:56 196
Climber 17 Svealand Cycling Team ,, 0:45
40 32 +0:42 211
Climber 18 Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera 0:31 0:31
41 33 +0:42 13
Climber 16 ACROG-Tormans ,, 0:31
42 34 +0:42 162
Climber 18 NCF Region Øst ,, 0:31
43 50 +1:22 43
Climber 18 Bathco Cycling Team 1:11 1:11
44 51 +1:22 51
Climber 17 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE AUTO U19 ,, 1:11
45 52 +1:22 272
Climber 18 Vigo - Rias Baixas ,, 1:11
46 53 +1:22 113
Climber 17 EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador ,, 1:11
47 54 +1:22 96
Climber 17 ElectroMercantil - Gr100 ,, 1:11
48 55 +1:22 271
Climber 17 Vigo - Rias Baixas ,, 1:11
49 35 +0:42 255
Climber 17 Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme 0:31 0:31
50 56 +1:22 143
Climber 17 MMR - Academy 1:11 1:11
51 57 +1:22 241
Climber 18 Toronto Hustle Junior Cycling ,, 1:11
52 58 +1:46 93
Climber 17 ElectroMercantil - Gr100 1:35 1:35
53 59 +1:46 236
Climber 17 U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence ,, 1:35
54 60 +1:48 172
Climber 17 MIX Recambios Callejo - Sant Bo 1:37 1:37
55 61 +1:48 94
Climber 17 ElectroMercantil - Gr100 ,, 1:37
56 62 +1:48 141
Climber 18 MMR - Academy ,, 1:37
57 63 +1:48 145
Climber 18 MMR - Academy ,, 1:37
58 64 +1:48 146
Climber 18 MMR - Academy ,, 1:37
59 65 +1:48 222
Climber 18 MIX TEAM VINO - MANUELA FUNDACION ,, 1:37
60 66 +1:48 264
Climber 17 Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes ,, 1:37
61 67 +2:04 192
Climber 18 Svealand Cycling Team 1:53 1:53
62 68 +2:13 161
Climber 18 NCF Region Øst 2:02 2:02
63 69 +2:13 251
Climber 18 Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme ,, 2:02
64 70 +2:13 136
Climber 16 Lizarte ,, 2:02
65 71 +2:13 202
Climber 18 Team Inca ,, 2:02
66 72 +2:24 4
Climber 17 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 2:13 2:13
67 73 +2:24 245
Climber 18 Toronto Hustle Junior Cycling ,, 2:13
68 74 +2:24 105
Climber 17 ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO ,, 2:13
69 75 +2:26 71
Climber 18 CREF Pays de la Loire 2:15 2:15
70 36 +0:42 22
Climber 17 Alimco - Campagnolo 0:31 0:31
71 37 +0:42 64
Climber 18 Mx Corbatas Pindal - Aminur ,, 0:31
72 38 +0:42 41
Climber 17 Bathco Cycling Team ,, 0:31
73 77 +3:18 83
Climber 18 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors 3:07 3:07
74 78 +3:18 86
Climber 17 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors ,, 3:07
75 79 +3:18 85
Climber 17 EFC-L&R-AGS Juniors ,, 3:07
76 80 +3:18 263
Climber 16 Valverde Team - Ricardo Fuentes ,, 3:07
77 81 +3:18 75
Climber 18 CREF Pays de la Loire ,, 3:07
78 82 +3:18 5
Climber 18 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team ,, 3:07
79 83 +3:18 11
Climber 16 ACROG-Tormans ,, 3:07
80 84 +3:18 53
Climber 17 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE AUTO U19 ,, 3:07
81 85 +3:18 23
Climber 18 Alimco - Campagnolo ,, 3:07
82 76 +3:16 203
Climber 17 Team Inca ,, 3:07
83 86 +3:18 173
Climber 17 MIX Recambios Callejo - Sant Bo ,, 3:07
84 87 +3:18 235
Climber 18 U19 Academy La Pomme Marseille Provence ,, 3:07
85 88 +3:18 46
Climber 18 Bathco Cycling Team ,, 3:07
86 89 +3:18 176
Climber 18 MIX Recambios Callejo - Sant Bo ,, 3:07
87 90 +3:18 214
Climber 17 Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera ,, 3:07
88 91 +3:18 151
Climber 18 Mix Louimat / Zappi ,, 3:07
89 92 +3:23 42
Climber 16 Bathco Cycling Team 3:12 3:12
90 93 +3:23 181
Climber 18 Sanse - Rotor ,, 3:12
91 39 +0:42 155
Climber 18 Mix Louimat / Zappi 0:31 0:31
92 94 +4:13 191
Climber 18 Svealand Cycling Team 4:05 4:05
93 96 +4:16 112
Climber CADENA Joan EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador 17 EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador ,, 4:05
94 97 +4:16 166
Climber 18 NCF Region Øst ,, 4:05
95 98 +4:16 63
Climber 18 Mx Corbatas Pindal - Aminur ,, 4:05
96 99 +4:16 26
Climber 17 Alimco - Campagnolo ,, 4:05
97 100 +4:16 3
Climber 17 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team ,, 4:05
98 101 +4:16 205
Climber 17 Team Inca ,, 4:05
99 102 +4:16 62
Climber 17 Mx Corbatas Pindal - Aminur ,, 4:05
100 95 +4:15 223
Climber 17 MIX TEAM VINO - MANUELA FUNDACION ,, 4:05
101 103 +4:16 24
Climber 18 Alimco - Campagnolo ,, 4:05
102 104 +4:16 193
Climber 18 Svealand Cycling Team ,, 4:05
103 105 +4:16 194
Climber 17 Svealand Cycling Team ,, 4:05
104 106 +4:16 163
Climber 18 NCF Region Øst ,, 4:05
105 107 +4:20 106
Climber 17 ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO 4:09 4:09
106 108 +4:20 25
Climber 18 Alimco - Campagnolo ,, 4:09
107 109 +4:20 133
Climber 17 Lizarte ,, 4:09
108 110 +4:20 52
Climber 18 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE AUTO U19 ,, 4:09
109 111 +4:20 253
Climber 18 Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme ,, 4:09
110 112 +4:20 131
Climber 18 Lizarte ,, 4:09
111 113 +4:20 134
Climber 16 Lizarte ,, 4:09
112 114 +4:26 6
TT 17 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 4:15 4:15
113 115 +4:39 252
TT 17 Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme 4:28 4:28
114 116 +5:06 66
TT 18 Mx Corbatas Pindal - Aminur 4:55 4:55
115 117 +5:11 165
TT 18 NCF Region Øst 5:00 5:00
116 40 +0:42 114
TT PÉREZ César EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador 17 EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador 0:31 0:31
117 41 +0:42 256
TT 17 Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme ,, 0:31
118 118 +7:18 243
TT 18 Toronto Hustle Junior Cycling 7:07 7:07
119 119 +7:19 33
TT 17 CC de Bairrada 7:08 7:08
120 120 +7:19 36
TT 18 CC de Bairrada ,, 7:08
121 121 +7:20 16
TT 18 ACROG-Tormans 7:09 7:09
122 122 +7:20 175
TT 17 MIX Recambios Callejo - Sant Bo ,, 7:09
123 123 +7:20 111
TT 16 EOLO-Kometa Team-Fundacion Alberto Contador ,, 7:09
124 124 +7:22 183
TT 17 Sanse - Rotor 7:11 7:11
125 125 +8:46 34
TT 17 CC de Bairrada 8:35 8:35
126 126 +8:46 153
TT 17 Mix Louimat / Zappi ,, 8:35
127 127 +8:46 61
TT 17 Mx Corbatas Pindal - Aminur ,, 8:35
128 128 +8:46 144
TT 17 MMR - Academy ,, 8:35
129 129 +8:46 101
TT 18 ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO ,, 8:35
130 130 +8:46 275
TT 18 Vigo - Rias Baixas ,, 8:35
131 131 +8:46 72
TT 18 CREF Pays de la Loire ,, 8:35
132 132 +9:04 164
TT 17 NCF Region Øst 8:53 8:53
133 133 +9:04 273
TT 18 Vigo - Rias Baixas ,, 8:53
134 134 +9:04 123
TT 17 Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real ,, 8:53
135 135 +9:04 92
TT 17 ElectroMercantil - Gr100 ,, 8:53
136 136 +9:04 95
TT 18 ElectroMercantil - Gr100 ,, 8:53
137 137 +9:04 242
TT 17 Toronto Hustle Junior Cycling ,, 8:53
138 138 +9:07 206
TT 17 Team Inca 8:56 8:56
139 139 +9:07 185
TT 17 Sanse - Rotor ,, 8:56
140 140 +9:07 224
TT 17 MIX TEAM VINO - MANUELA FUNDACION ,, 8:56
141 141 +9:07 103
TT 17 ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO ,, 8:56
142 142 +9:07 213
TT 16 Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera ,, 8:56
143 143 +9:07 225
TT 17 MIX TEAM VINO - MANUELA FUNDACION ,, 8:56
144 144 +9:07 274
TT 17 Vigo - Rias Baixas ,, 8:56
145 145 +9:07 122
TT 16 Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real ,, 8:56
146 146 +9:12 132
TT 17 Lizarte 9:01 9:01
147 147 +9:12 216
TT 18 Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera ,, 9:01
148 148 +9:14 135
TT 17 Lizarte 9:03 9:03
149 149 +9:24 154
TT 17 Mix Louimat / Zappi 9:13 9:13
DNF 54
TT 18 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE AUTO U19 -
DNF 55
TT 17 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE AUTO U19 -
DNF 56
TT 17 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE AUTO U19 -
DNF 65
TT 16 Mx Corbatas Pindal - Aminur -
DNF 121
TT 17 Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real -
DNF 124
TT 16 Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real -
DNF 125
TT 17 Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real -
DNF 126
TT 17 Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad Real -
DNF 152
TT 16 Mix Louimat / Zappi -
DNF 171
TT 17 MIX Recambios Callejo - Sant Bo -
DNF 184
TT 16 Sanse - Rotor -
DNF 186
TT 17 Sanse - Rotor -
DNF 212
TT 16 Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera -
DNF 215
TT 18 Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera -
DNF 254
TT 18 Tot Net - Terrassa Ciclisme -