2018
«
»
2019»55th

Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Costa Rica

(2.2)
2019»Stage 3a»EsparzaJacó(69k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
113+7:507 ARIAS SergioScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant21Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant751:39:43
21+0:0042 PADILLA JulioÓpticas Deluxe27Ópticas Deluxe320:04
0:04
314+7:50104 ZHURKIN NikolayRussia28Russia11,,
0:04
49+4:55141 MUDARRA PabloTele Uno – Banco BCT28Tele Uno – Banco BCT,,
0:04
518+8:1271 SÁNCHEZ Óscar EduardoCanel's - Specialized34Canel's - Specialized,,
0:04
615+7:514 MOYA SebastianScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant22Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant,,
0:04
737+13:5185 CAICEDO PabloEcuador33Ecuador,,
0:04
810+4:5711 QUIRÓS FabricioEl Colono29El Colono,,
0:04
98+4:3135 LIMAYLLA AlexeyPeru29Peru,,
0:04
1043+19:5143 CANASTUJ José DavidÓpticas Deluxe22Ópticas Deluxe,,
0:04
1119+8:26114 ACOSTA José PabloTruman – Team Josefino – Uniformes35Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes,,
0:04
1248+22:44133 SÁNCHEZ AnthonnyJava Cycling Team21Java Cycling Team,,
0:04
1311+6:1844 JULAJUJ AlexÓpticas Deluxe21Ópticas Deluxe,,
0:04
1416+7:5174 CORTE EduardoCanel's - Specialized27Canel's - Specialized,,
0:04
1544+20:49115 ROUILLON RicardoTruman – Team Josefino – Uniformes33Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes,,
0:04
1645+21:5873 ROSALES Juan FranciscoCanel's - Specialized19Canel's - Specialized1:13
1:13
1781+50:3033 RUIZ Robinson StevenPeru21Peru,,
1:13
1884+57:32112 MOLINA FelipeTruman – Team Josefino – Uniformes33Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes1:14
1:14
1947+22:0314 RUIZ Jordan AdolfoEl Colono25El Colono,,
1:14
2046+21:59144 FONSECA AndreyTele Uno – Banco BCT26Tele Uno – Banco BCT,,
1:14
2159+26:47136 CHINCHILLA KobyJava Cycling Team19Java Cycling Team3:27
3:27
222+3:1041 LÓPEZ Luis Fernando EnriqueÓpticas Deluxe22Ópticas Deluxe3:50
3:50
2325+11:56101 ILCHENKO VladimirRussia23Russia,,
3:50
243+3:1081 GUAMÁ ByronEcuador34Ecuador,,
3:50
2536+13:3876 XOPA José EstebanCanel's - Specialized26Canel's - Specialized,,
3:50
264+3:1175 ALARCÓN PabloCanel's - Specialized31Canel's - Specialized,,
3:50
2721+8:4625 ARGUELLO RobertoPollos Don José – Múltiples Corella20Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella,,
3:50
2820+8:41106 TIKHONIN EvgeniiRussia21Russia,,
3:50
295+3:111 BONILLA DanielScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant26Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant,,
3:50
3067+30:0957 LACHANCE Jean MichelTeam ProCyclingStats.com32Team ProCyclingStats.com,,
3:50
3123+11:3761 LEMUS SalvadorEDA Cycling Team21EDA Cycling Team,,
3:50
3226+11:5684 LOPEZ Harold MartinEcuador19Ecuador,,
3:50
336+3:1472 SANTOS EfrénCanel's - Specialized27Canel's - Specialized,,
3:50
3457+25:0332 GÁRATE César EnriquePeru23Peru,,
3:50
3550+24:3591 CEDEÑO JimmyProbike – Lufese – VQ Sport28Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport,,
3:50
3687+1:03:3013 NUÑEZ Jorge AndresEl Colono20El Colono,,
3:50
3727+11:56107 FOKIN MikhailRussia22Russia,,
3:50
3851+24:35143 MORALES AllanTele Uno – Banco BCT30Tele Uno – Banco BCT,,
3:50
3934+13:3692 MONTERO Juan PabloProbike – Lufese – VQ Sport20Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport,,
3:50
4031+12:3916 ROJAS MainorEl Colono29El Colono,,
3:50
417+3:412 VEGA Jeison EliasScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant27Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant,,
3:50
4253+24:35131 QUIROS DavidJava Cycling Team19Java Cycling Team,,
3:50
4378+43:3217 CASTILLO AlejandroEl Colono19El Colono,,
3:50
4464+28:4663 MATUTE FreddEDA Cycling Team34EDA Cycling Team,,
3:50
4535+13:3694 TENCIO SebastiánProbike – Lufese – VQ Sport22Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport,,
3:50
4629+11:5893 ALPIZAR AndresProbike – Lufese – VQ Sport26Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport,,
3:50
4742+18:11102 KOVALEV EvgenyRussia30Russia,,
3:50
4828+11:56142 GONZALEZ GuillermoTele Uno – Banco BCT33Tele Uno – Banco BCT,,
3:50
4912+6:3753 HONIG ReinierTeam ProCyclingStats.com36Team ProCyclingStats.com,,
3:50
5049+22:5034 TOSCANO Bill JanzPeru18Peru,,
3:50
5152+24:3536 RAYMUNDO GiancarloPeru28Peru,,
3:50
5254+24:35122 ESQUIVEL AlfonsoTeam Costafrut – Facturar CR22Team Costafrut – Facturar CR,,
3:50
5356+24:35117 CALVO VladimirTruman – Team Josefino – Uniformes29Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes,,
3:50
5458+25:2896 MÉNDEZ StevenProbike – Lufese – VQ Sport30Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport,,
3:50
5574+38:2656 CASASOLA Luis PedroTeam ProCyclingStats.com25Team ProCyclingStats.com,,
3:50
5660+26:55123 ALPIZAR Reyner StevenTeam Costafrut – Facturar CR20Team Costafrut – Facturar CR,,
3:50
5782+51:10145 ALFARO Luis JoséTele Uno – Banco BCT21Tele Uno – Banco BCT,,
3:50
5833+12:5582 CUASQUER Cléber AlirioEcuador29Ecuador,,
3:50
5983+56:55146 MUNICH AmilTele Uno – Banco BCT21Tele Uno – Banco BCT,,
3:50
6022+10:09105 MANAKOV VictorRussia27Russia,,
3:50
6124+11:40121 VEGA Anthony GerardoTeam Costafrut – Facturar CR20Team Costafrut – Facturar CR,,
3:50
6239+14:4383 CAZA Rommel AndrésEcuador28Ecuador,,
3:50
6355+24:35111 SEGURA Erick FranciscoTruman – Team Josefino – Uniformes35Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes,,
3:50
6479+45:5254 LEITHNER DanielTeam ProCyclingStats.com28Team ProCyclingStats.com,,
3:50
6532+12:3955 PEREZ Werner IsaacTeam ProCyclingStats.com21Team ProCyclingStats.com,,
3:50
6630+12:115 JIMÉNEZ JhónScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant20Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant4:03
4:03
6771+32:266 GÓMEZ Daniel GerardoScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant21Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant,,
4:03
6863+28:10116 SOLANO Luis DiegoTruman – Team Josefino – Uniformes22Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes5:30
5:30
6940+16:4386 NOVOA Leonidas SebastianEcuador27Ecuador,,
5:30
7038+13:5231 QUISPE AlainPeru25Peru,,
5:30
7177+41:3922 RODRIGUEZ JordanPollos Don José – Múltiples Corella25Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella,,
5:30
7262+28:1027 CASTILLO DylanPollos Don José – Múltiples Corella23Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella,,
5:30
7361+28:1023 QUESADA OrlandoPollos Don José – Múltiples Corella30Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella,,
5:30
7486+1:03:0515 JARA DanielEl Colono22El Colono,,
5:30
7568+30:4351 BAKKER StephanTeam ProCyclingStats.com25Team ProCyclingStats.com,,
5:30
7641+17:56103 STASH MamyrRussia26Russia,,
5:30
7717+8:0547 KOONTZ GrantÓpticas Deluxe25Ópticas Deluxe,,
5:30
7880+50:1845 CHETE SamuelÓpticas Deluxe21Ópticas Deluxe,,
5:30
7972+33:2664 RUIZ LEPIZ AlexanderEDA Cycling Team40EDA Cycling Team6:13
6:13
8088+1:04:3365 VALLE Larry RenysEDA Cycling Team24EDA Cycling Team,,
6:13
8191+1:24:2762 ARELLANO Gerardo AlbertoEDA Cycling Team27EDA Cycling Team,,
6:13
8266+30:05125 HERNÁNDEZ DanielTeam Costafrut – Facturar CR28Team Costafrut – Facturar CR7:25
7:25
8389+1:07:2852 SCHRIJVER IwanTeam ProCyclingStats.com40Team ProCyclingStats.com7:48
7:48
8470+31:1412 BRENES Carlos AndresEl Colono27El Colono,,
7:48
8569+30:5246 SÁENZ José Vicente AntonioÓpticas Deluxe28Ópticas Deluxe,,
7:48
8665+29:23147 LARIOS Manuel AlbertoTele Uno – Banco BCT32Tele Uno – Banco BCT8:10
8:10
8790+1:09:07124 GAMBOA FranciscoTeam Costafrut – Facturar CR29Team Costafrut – Facturar CR,,
8:10
8885+1:00:09126 NYSTROM Felipe TimoteoTeam Costafrut – Facturar CR36Team Costafrut – Facturar CR8:27
8:27
8973+34:58132 SANCHEZ MarcosJava Cycling Team23Java Cycling Team12:18
12:18
9076+40:413 VEGA JoséScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant32Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant,,
12:18
9175+39:22113 ZUÑIGA Luis CarlosTruman – Team Josefino – Uniformes31Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes17:47
17:47
OTL135 CALVO DorianJava Cycling Team19Java Cycling Team24:47
24:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
17▲642 PADILLA JulioÓpticas Deluxe27Ópticas Deluxe18:35:30..
22-41 LÓPEZ Luis Fernando EnriqueÓpticas Deluxe22Ópticas Deluxe3:10
3:10
..
31▼281 GUAMÁ ByronEcuador34Ecuador,,
3:10
..
43▼175 ALARCÓN PabloCanel's - Specialized31Canel's - Specialized3:11
3:11
..
54▼11 BONILLA DanielScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant26Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant,,
3:11
..
65▼172 SANTOS EfrénCanel's - Specialized27Canel's - Specialized3:14
3:14
..
76▼12 VEGA Jeison EliasScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant27Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant3:41
3:41
..
810▲235 LIMAYLLA AlexeyPeru29Peru4:31
4:31
..
911▲2141 MUDARRA PabloTele Uno – Banco BCT28Tele Uno – Banco BCT4:55
4:55
..
1013▲311 QUIRÓS FabricioEl Colono29El Colono4:57
4:57
..
1115▲444 JULAJUJ AlexÓpticas Deluxe21Ópticas Deluxe6:18
6:18
..
129▼353 HONIG ReinierTeam ProCyclingStats.com36Team ProCyclingStats.com6:37
6:37
..
1322▲97 ARIAS SergioScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant21Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant7:50
7:50
..
1417▲3104 ZHURKIN NikolayRussia28Russia,,
7:50
..
1519▲44 MOYA SebastianScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant22Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant7:51
7:51
..
1620▲474 CORTE EduardoCanel's - Specialized27Canel's - Specialized,,
7:51
..
178▼947 KOONTZ GrantÓpticas Deluxe25Ópticas Deluxe8:05
8:05
..
1829▲1171 SÁNCHEZ Óscar EduardoCanel's - Specialized34Canel's - Specialized8:12
8:12
..
1930▲11114 ACOSTA José PabloTruman – Team Josefino – Uniformes35Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes8:26
8:26
..
2012▼8106 TIKHONIN EvgeniiRussia21Russia8:41
8:41
..
2114▼725 ARGUELLO RobertoPollos Don José – Múltiples Corella20Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella8:46
8:46
..
2216▼6105 MANAKOV VictorRussia27Russia10:09
10:09
..
2318▼561 LEMUS SalvadorEDA Cycling Team21EDA Cycling Team11:37
11:37
..
2421▼3121 VEGA Anthony GerardoTeam Costafrut – Facturar CR20Team Costafrut – Facturar CR11:40
11:40
..
2523▼2101 ILCHENKO VladimirRussia23Russia11:56
11:56
..
2624▼284 LOPEZ Harold MartinEcuador19Ecuador,,
11:56
..
2726▼1107 FOKIN MikhailRussia22Russia,,
11:56
..
2825▼3142 GONZALEZ GuillermoTele Uno – Banco BCT33Tele Uno – Banco BCT,,
11:56
..
2927▼293 ALPIZAR AndresProbike – Lufese – VQ Sport26Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport11:58
11:58
..
3028▼25 JIMÉNEZ JhónScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant20Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant12:11
12:11
..
3132▲116 ROJAS MainorEl Colono29El Colono12:39
12:39
..
3233▲155 PEREZ Werner IsaacTeam ProCyclingStats.com21Team ProCyclingStats.com,,
12:39
..
3334▲182 CUASQUER Cléber AlirioEcuador29Ecuador12:55
12:55
..
3436▲292 MONTERO Juan PabloProbike – Lufese – VQ Sport20Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport13:36
13:36
..
3535-94 TENCIO SebastiánProbike – Lufese – VQ Sport22Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport,,
13:36
..
3637▲176 XOPA José EstebanCanel's - Specialized26Canel's - Specialized13:38
13:38
..
3741▲485 CAICEDO PabloEcuador33Ecuador13:51
13:51
..
3831▼731 QUISPE AlainPeru25Peru13:52
13:52
..
3938▼183 CAZA Rommel AndrésEcuador28Ecuador14:43
14:43
..
4039▼186 NOVOA Leonidas SebastianEcuador27Ecuador16:43
16:43
..
4140▼1103 STASH MamyrRussia26Russia17:56
17:56
..
4242-102 KOVALEV EvgenyRussia30Russia18:11
18:11
..
4344▲143 CANASTUJ José DavidÓpticas Deluxe22Ópticas Deluxe19:51
19:51
..
4448▲4115 ROUILLON RicardoTruman – Team Josefino – Uniformes33Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes20:49
20:49
..
4546▲173 ROSALES Juan FranciscoCanel's - Specialized19Canel's - Specialized21:58
21:58
..
4650▲4144 FONSECA AndreyTele Uno – Banco BCT26Tele Uno – Banco BCT21:59
21:59
..
4755▲814 RUIZ Jordan AdolfoEl Colono25El Colono22:03
22:03
..
4860▲12133 SÁNCHEZ AnthonnyJava Cycling Team21Java Cycling Team22:44
22:44
..
4943▼634 TOSCANO Bill JanzPeru18Peru22:50
22:50
..
5045▼591 CEDEÑO JimmyProbike – Lufese – VQ Sport28Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport24:35
24:35
..
5153▲2143 MORALES AllanTele Uno – Banco BCT30Tele Uno – Banco BCT,,
24:35
..
5247▼536 RAYMUNDO GiancarloPeru28Peru,,
24:35
..
5352▼1131 QUIROS DavidJava Cycling Team19Java Cycling Team,,
24:35
..
5451▼3122 ESQUIVEL AlfonsoTeam Costafrut – Facturar CR22Team Costafrut – Facturar CR,,
24:35
..
5549▼6111 SEGURA Erick FranciscoTruman – Team Josefino – Uniformes35Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes,,
24:35
..
5654▼2117 CALVO VladimirTruman – Team Josefino – Uniformes29Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes,,
24:35
..
5756▼132 GÁRATE César EnriquePeru23Peru25:03
25:03
..
5859▲196 MÉNDEZ StevenProbike – Lufese – VQ Sport30Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport25:28
25:28
..
5968▲9136 CHINCHILLA KobyJava Cycling Team19Java Cycling Team26:47
26:47
..
6067▲7123 ALPIZAR Reyner StevenTeam Costafrut – Facturar CR20Team Costafrut – Facturar CR26:55
26:55
..
6162▲123 QUESADA OrlandoPollos Don José – Múltiples Corella30Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella28:10
28:10
..
6263▲127 CASTILLO DylanPollos Don José – Múltiples Corella23Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella,,
28:10
..
6364▲1116 SOLANO Luis DiegoTruman – Team Josefino – Uniformes22Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes,,
28:10
..
6470▲663 MATUTE FreddEDA Cycling Team34EDA Cycling Team28:46
28:46
..
6557▼8147 LARIOS Manuel AlbertoTele Uno – Banco BCT32Tele Uno – Banco BCT29:23
29:23
..
6661▼5125 HERNÁNDEZ DanielTeam Costafrut – Facturar CR28Team Costafrut – Facturar CR30:05
30:05
..
6772▲557 LACHANCE Jean MichelTeam ProCyclingStats.com32Team ProCyclingStats.com30:09
30:09
..
6871▲351 BAKKER StephanTeam ProCyclingStats.com25Team ProCyclingStats.com30:43
30:43
..
6966▼346 SÁENZ José Vicente AntonioÓpticas Deluxe28Ópticas Deluxe30:52
30:52
..
7069▼112 BRENES Carlos AndresEl Colono27El Colono31:14
31:14
..
7175▲46 GÓMEZ Daniel GerardoScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant21Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant32:26
32:26
..
7273▲164 RUIZ LEPIZ AlexanderEDA Cycling Team40EDA Cycling Team33:26
33:26
..
7365▼8132 SANCHEZ MarcosJava Cycling Team23Java Cycling Team34:58
34:58
..
7476▲256 CASASOLA Luis PedroTeam ProCyclingStats.com25Team ProCyclingStats.com38:26
38:26
..
7558▼17113 ZUÑIGA Luis CarlosTruman – Team Josefino – Uniformes31Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes39:22
39:22
..
7674▼23 VEGA JoséScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant32Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant40:41
40:41
..
7777-22 RODRIGUEZ JordanPollos Don José – Múltiples Corella25Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella41:39
41:39
..
7878-17 CASTILLO AlejandroEl Colono19El Colono43:32
43:32
..
7979-54 LEITHNER DanielTeam ProCyclingStats.com28Team ProCyclingStats.com45:52
45:52
..
8080-45 CHETE SamuelÓpticas Deluxe21Ópticas Deluxe50:18
50:18
..
8182▲133 RUIZ Robinson StevenPeru21Peru50:30
50:30
..
8281▼1145 ALFARO Luis JoséTele Uno – Banco BCT21Tele Uno – Banco BCT51:10
51:10
..
8384▲1146 MUNICH AmilTele Uno – Banco BCT21Tele Uno – Banco BCT56:55
56:55
..
8485▲1112 MOLINA FelipeTruman – Team Josefino – Uniformes33Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes57:32
57:32
..
8583▼2126 NYSTROM Felipe TimoteoTeam Costafrut – Facturar CR36Team Costafrut – Facturar CR1:00:09
1:00:09
..
8686-15 JARA DanielEl Colono22El Colono1:03:05
1:03:05
..
8789▲213 NUÑEZ Jorge AndresEl Colono20El Colono1:03:30
1:03:30
..
8887▼165 VALLE Larry RenysEDA Cycling Team24EDA Cycling Team1:04:33
1:04:33
..
8988▼152 SCHRIJVER IwanTeam ProCyclingStats.com40Team ProCyclingStats.com1:07:28
1:07:28
..
9090-124 GAMBOA FranciscoTeam Costafrut – Facturar CR29Team Costafrut – Facturar CR1:09:07
1:09:07
..
9191-62 ARELLANO Gerardo AlbertoEDA Cycling Team27EDA Cycling Team1:24:27
1:24:27
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-41 LÓPEZ Luis Fernando EnriqueÓpticas Deluxe22Ópticas Deluxe44-
22-81 GUAMÁ ByronEcuador34Ecuador37-
33-53 HONIG ReinierTeam ProCyclingStats.com36Team ProCyclingStats.com34-
410▲642 PADILLA JulioÓpticas Deluxe27Ópticas Deluxe34+20
54▼175 ALARCÓN PabloCanel's - Specialized31Canel's - Specialized30-
6▼67 ARIAS SergioScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant21Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant25+25
713▲6141 MUDARRA PabloTele Uno – Banco BCT28Tele Uno – Banco BCT24+14
86▼244 JULAJUJ AlexÓpticas Deluxe21Ópticas Deluxe24+3
915▲6104 ZHURKIN NikolayRussia28Russia24+16
105▼5105 MANAKOV VictorRussia27Russia21-
117▼447 KOONTZ GrantÓpticas Deluxe25Ópticas Deluxe20-
1212-35 LIMAYLLA AlexeyPeru29Peru19+7
138▼51 BONILLA DanielScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant26Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant19-
149▼572 SANTOS EfrénCanel's - Specialized27Canel's - Specialized19-
15▼1571 SÁNCHEZ Óscar EduardoCanel's - Specialized34Canel's - Specialized17+17
1617▲14 MOYA SebastianScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant22Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant16+10
1711▼62 VEGA Jeison EliasScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant27Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant14-
1816▼211 QUIRÓS FabricioEl Colono29El Colono14+8
19▼1985 CAICEDO PabloEcuador33Ecuador9+9
2014▼6106 TIKHONIN EvgeniiRussia21Russia8-
2124▲343 CANASTUJ José DavidÓpticas Deluxe22Ópticas Deluxe8+7
2218▼4147 LARIOS Manuel AlbertoTele Uno – Banco BCT32Tele Uno – Banco BCT5-
23▼23114 ACOSTA José PabloTruman – Team Josefino – Uniformes35Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes5+5
24▼24133 SÁNCHEZ AnthonnyJava Cycling Team21Java Cycling Team4+4
2522▼374 CORTE EduardoCanel's - Specialized27Canel's - Specialized3+2
2619▼731 QUISPE AlainPeru25Peru3-
27▼2714 RUIZ Jordan AdolfoEl Colono25El Colono3+3
2820▼825 ARGUELLO RobertoPollos Don José – Múltiples Corella20Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella2-
2921▼861 LEMUS SalvadorEDA Cycling Team21EDA Cycling Team2-
3023▼7103 STASH MamyrRussia26Russia1-
31▼31115 ROUILLON RicardoTruman – Team Josefino – Uniformes33Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-41 LÓPEZ Luis Fernando EnriqueÓpticas Deluxe22Ópticas Deluxe8:38:40
24▲244 JULAJUJ AlexÓpticas Deluxe21Ópticas Deluxe3:08
3:08
38▲57 ARIAS SergioScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant21Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant4:40
4:40
46▲24 MOYA SebastianScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant22Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant4:41
4:41
52▼325 ARGUELLO RobertoPollos Don José – Múltiples Corella20Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella5:36
5:36
63▼3106 TIKHONIN EvgeniiRussia21Russia5:51
5:51
75▼261 LEMUS SalvadorEDA Cycling Team21EDA Cycling Team8:27
8:27
87▼1121 VEGA Anthony GerardoTeam Costafrut – Facturar CR20Team Costafrut – Facturar CR8:30
8:30
99-84 LOPEZ Harold MartinEcuador19Ecuador8:46
8:46
1010-107 FOKIN MikhailRussia22Russia,,
8:46
1111-5 JIMÉNEZ JhónScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant20Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant9:01
9:01
1212-55 PEREZ Werner IsaacTeam ProCyclingStats.com21Team ProCyclingStats.com9:29
9:29
1313-92 MONTERO Juan PabloProbike – Lufese – VQ Sport20Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport10:26
10:26
1414-94 TENCIO SebastiánProbike – Lufese – VQ Sport22Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport,,
10:26
1516▲143 CANASTUJ José DavidÓpticas Deluxe22Ópticas Deluxe16:41
16:41
1617▲173 ROSALES Juan FranciscoCanel's - Specialized19Canel's - Specialized18:48
18:48
1720▲3133 SÁNCHEZ AnthonnyJava Cycling Team21Java Cycling Team19:34
19:34
1815▼334 TOSCANO Bill JanzPeru18Peru19:40
19:40
1919-131 QUIROS DavidJava Cycling Team19Java Cycling Team21:25
21:25
2018▼2122 ESQUIVEL AlfonsoTeam Costafrut – Facturar CR22Team Costafrut – Facturar CR,,
21:25
2123▲2136 CHINCHILLA KobyJava Cycling Team19Java Cycling Team23:37
23:37
2222-123 ALPIZAR Reyner StevenTeam Costafrut – Facturar CR20Team Costafrut – Facturar CR23:45
23:45
2321▼2116 SOLANO Luis DiegoTruman – Team Josefino – Uniformes22Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes25:00
25:00
2424-6 GÓMEZ Daniel GerardoScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant21Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant29:16
29:16
2525-22 RODRIGUEZ JordanPollos Don José – Múltiples Corella25Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella38:29
38:29
2626-17 CASTILLO AlejandroEl Colono19El Colono40:22
40:22
2727-45 CHETE SamuelÓpticas Deluxe21Ópticas Deluxe47:08
47:08
2829▲133 RUIZ Robinson StevenPeru21Peru47:20
47:20
2928▼1145 ALFARO Luis JoséTele Uno – Banco BCT21Tele Uno – Banco BCT48:00
48:00
3030-146 MUNICH AmilTele Uno – Banco BCT21Tele Uno – Banco BCT53:45
53:45
3131-15 JARA DanielEl Colono22El Colono59:55
59:55
3232-13 NUÑEZ Jorge AndresEl Colono20El Colono1:00:20
1:00:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
14▲3133 SÁNCHEZ AnthonnyJava Cycling Team21Java Cycling Team8+4
26▲44 MOYA SebastianScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant22Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant7+6
33-114 ACOSTA José PabloTruman – Team Josefino – Uniformes35Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes7+1
41▼335 LIMAYLLA AlexeyPeru29Peru6-
52▼333 RUIZ Robinson StevenPeru21Peru6-
65▼17 ARIAS SergioScotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant21Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant4+2
77-83 CAZA Rommel AndrésEcuador28Ecuador1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Ópticas Deluxe 25:43:47
22- Canel's - SpecializedCT10:36
10:36
33- Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant13:18
13:18
44- EcuadorNAT26:38
26:38
55- RussiaNAT29:23
29:23
67▲1 Peru29:28
29:28
78▲1 Tele Uno – Banco BCT31:18
31:18
86▼2 Team ProCyclingStats.comTEAM34:34
34:34
99- Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport41:53
41:53
1010- El Colono42:22
42:22
1112▲1 Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes53:57
53:57
1213▲1 Team Costafrut – Facturar CR1:05:28
1:05:28
1311▼2 Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella1:07:13
1:07:13
1415▲1 Java Cycling Team1:16:09
1:16:09
1514▼1 EDA Cycling Team1:16:32
1:16:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    18 December 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.52 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    67
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    69 km
  • Race ranking:
    472

Race profile

Sites