The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | +5:28 | 4 | Climber | MOYA Sebastián Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 22 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 7 | 5 | 0:39:34 | 18.652 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:54 | 72 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Canel's - Specialized | 27 | Canel's - Specialized | 3 | 2 | 0:13 0:13 | 18.55 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Sprint | BONILLA Daniel Andres Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 26 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 1 | 1 | 0:35 0:35 | 18.381 | ||
4 | 8 | +10:21 | 7 | Climber | ARIAS Sergio Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 21 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 0:38 0:38 | 18.358 | ||||
5 | 3 | +1:54 | 41 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Luis Fernando Enrique Ópticas Deluxe | 22 | Ópticas Deluxe | 1:13 1:13 | 18.096 | ||||
6 | 7 | +9:28 | 84 | Climber | LÓPEZ Harold Martín Ecuador | 19 | Ecuador | 1:49 1:49 | 17.833 | ||||
7 | 22 | +36:12 | 115 | Climber | ROUILLON Ricardo Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 33 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 2:02 2:02 | 17.74 | ||||
8 | 31 | +49:27 | 121 | Classic | VEGA Anthony Gerardo Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 20 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 2:03 2:03 | 17.733 | ||||
9 | 4 | +4:43 | 81 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Ecuador | 34 | Ecuador | 2:14 2:14 | 17.656 | ||||
10 | 21 | +31:34 | 14 | TT | RUIZ Jordan Adolfo El Colono | 25 | El Colono | 2:41 2:41 | 17.467 | ||||
11 | 18 | +30:23 | 133 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Anthonny Java Cycling Team | 21 | Java Cycling Team | 3:00 3:00 | 17.338 | ||||
12 | 20 | +31:16 | 85 | Climber | CAICEDO Pablo Andres Ecuador | 33 | Ecuador | 3:06 3:06 | 17.297 | ||||
13 | 9 | +11:09 | 11 | Sprint | QUIRÓS Fabricio El Colono | 29 | El Colono | 3:19 3:19 | 17.209 | ||||
14 | 13 | +19:19 | 25 | Sprint | ARGUELLO Roberto Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 20 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 3:28 3:28 | 17.149 | ||||
15 | 33 | +50:52 | 83 | TT | CAZA Rommel Andrés Ecuador | 28 | Ecuador | 3:35 3:35 | 17.103 | ||||
16 | 10 | +13:01 | 106 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii Russia | 21 | Russia | 3:43 3:43 | 17.05 | ||||
17 | 64 | +1:48:09 | 13 | Classic | NUÑEZ Jorge Andres El Colono | 20 | El Colono | 3:59 3:59 | 16.946 | ||||
18 | 57 | +1:31:33 | 112 | TT | MOLINA Felipe Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 33 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 4:01 4:01 | 16.933 | ||||
19 | 24 | +41:14 | 43 | Climber | CANASTUJ José David Ópticas Deluxe | 22 | Ópticas Deluxe | 4:03 4:03 | 16.92 | ||||
20 | 23 | +39:34 | 144 | Classic | FONSECA Andrey Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 26 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 4:06 4:06 | 16.901 | ||||
21 | 36 | +59:16 | 105 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 27 | Russia | 4:10 4:10 | 16.875 | ||||
22 | 34 | +57:04 | 143 | Climber | MORALES Allan Jose Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 30 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 4:27 4:27 | 16.766 | ||||
23 | 27 | +43:39 | 34 | Classic | TOSCANO Bill Janz Peru | 18 | Peru | 4:28 4:28 | 16.76 | ||||
24 | 12 | +17:29 | 44 | Climber | JULAJUJ Alex Ópticas Deluxe | 21 | Ópticas Deluxe | 4:33 4:33 | 16.728 | ||||
25 | 14 | +19:24 | 35 | Climber | LIMAYLLA Alexey Peru | 29 | Peru | 4:48 4:48 | 16.634 | ||||
26 | 25 | +41:32 | 107 | Classic | FOKIN Mikhail Russia | 22 | Russia | 4:55 4:55 | 16.59 | ||||
27 | 17 | +27:57 | 2 | Sprint | VEGA Jeison Elias Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 27 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 5:10 5:10 | 16.498 | ||||
28 | 5 | +5:22 | 53 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team ProCyclingStats.com | 36 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 5:23 5:23 | 16.418 | ||||
29 | 59 | +1:38:21 | 57 | Sprint | LACHANCE Jean-Michel Team ProCyclingStats.com | 32 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 5:34 5:34 | 16.352 | ||||
30 | 58 | +1:36:27 | 23 | TT | QUESADA ALVAREZ Orlando Esteban Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 31 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 5:42 5:42 | 16.303 | ||||
31 | 11 | +15:11 | 75 | Sprint | ALARCÓN Pablo Andres Canel's - Specialized | 31 | Canel's - Specialized | 5:43 5:43 | 16.297 | ||||
32 | 53 | +1:22:06 | 36 | Sprint | RAYMUNDO Giancarlo Peru | 28 | Peru | 5:51 5:51 | 16.25 | ||||
33 | 72 | +2:12:43 | 45 | Sprint | CHETE Samuel Ópticas Deluxe | 21 | Ópticas Deluxe | 6:04 6:04 | 16.172 | ||||
34 | 29 | +45:19 | 117 | Sprint | CALVO Vladimir Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 29 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 6:06 6:06 | 16.161 | ||||
35 | 26 | +42:14 | 92 | Sprint | MONTERO Juan Pablo Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 20 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 6:15 6:15 | 16.108 | ||||
36 | 47 | +1:14:16 | 136 | Sprint | CHINCHILLA Koby Java Cycling Team | 19 | Java Cycling Team | 6:25 6:25 | 16.049 | ||||
37 | 30 | +48:57 | 104 | Sprint | ZHURKIN Nikolay Russia | 28 | Russia | 6:31 6:31 | 16.014 | ||||
38 | 42 | +1:05:32 | 131 | Sprint | QUIROS David Java Cycling Team | 19 | Java Cycling Team | ,, 6:31 | 16.014 | ||||
39 | 73 | +2:22:17 | 62 | TT | ARELLANO Gerardo Alberto EDA Cycling Team | 27 | EDA Cycling Team | 6:38 6:38 | 15.974 | ||||
40 | 66 | +1:50:16 | 146 | TT | MUNICH Amil Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 21 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 6:48 6:48 | 15.917 | ||||
41 | 15 | +19:42 | 74 | Sprint | CORTE Eduardo Canel's - Specialized | 27 | Canel's - Specialized | 6:49 6:49 | 15.911 | ||||
42 | 63 | +1:46:12 | 116 | Sprint | SOLANO Luis Diego Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 22 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 7:08 7:08 | 15.803 | ||||
43 | 40 | +1:05:00 | 101 | TT | ILCHENKO Vladimir Russia | 23 | Russia | 7:18 7:18 | 15.747 | ||||
44 | 16 | +25:41 | 141 | Sprint | MUDARRA Pablo Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 28 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | ,, 7:18 | 15.747 | ||||
45 | 32 | +49:43 | 42 | Sprint | PADILLA Julio Ópticas Deluxe | 27 | Ópticas Deluxe | 7:34 7:34 | 15.658 | ||||
46 | 19 | +30:30 | 73 | Sprint | ROSALES Francisco Juan Canel's - Specialized | 19 | Canel's - Specialized | 7:37 7:37 | 15.641 | ||||
47 | 69 | +1:57:36 | 15 | TT | JARA Daniel El Colono | 22 | El Colono | 7:42 7:42 | 15.614 | ||||
48 | 49 | +1:17:24 | 96 | TT | MÉNDEZ Steven Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 30 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 7:45 7:45 | 15.597 | ||||
49 | 41 | +1:05:26 | 63 | TT | MATUTE Fredd EDA Cycling Team | 34 | EDA Cycling Team | 8:00 8:00 | 15.515 | ||||
50 | 52 | +1:21:18 | 47 | Sprint | KOONTZ Grant Ópticas Deluxe | 25 | Ópticas Deluxe | 8:01 8:01 | 15.51 | ||||
51 | 61 | +1:39:19 | 17 | Sprint | CASTILLO Alejandro El Colono | 19 | El Colono | 8:02 8:02 | 15.504 | ||||
52 | 67 | +1:53:06 | 132 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Marcos Java Cycling Team | 23 | Java Cycling Team | 8:03 8:03 | 15.499 | ||||
53 | 44 | +1:10:19 | 31 | Sprint | QUISPE Alain Peru | 25 | Peru | 8:16 8:16 | 15.429 | ||||
54 | 46 | +1:13:06 | 122 | Sprint | ESQUIVEL Alfonso Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 22 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 8:18 8:18 | 15.418 | ||||
55 | 76 | +2:25:03 | 46 | Sprint | SÁENZ José Vicente Antonio Ópticas Deluxe | 28 | Ópticas Deluxe | 8:20 8:20 | 15.407 | ||||
56 | 37 | +1:01:35 | 94 | Sprint | TENCIO Sebastián Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 22 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 8:21 8:21 | 15.402 | ||||
57 | 38 | +1:02:01 | 5 | Classic | JIMÉNEZ Jhón Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 20 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 8:26 8:26 | 15.375 | ||||
58 | 50 | +1:19:42 | 76 | Sprint | XOPA José Esteban Canel's - Specialized | 26 | Canel's - Specialized | 8:30 8:30 | 15.354 | ||||
59 | 45 | +1:11:15 | 102 | Sprint | KOVALEV Evgeny Russia | 30 | Russia | 8:33 8:33 | 15.338 | ||||
60 | 70 | +2:05:59 | 54 | Sprint | LEITHNER Daniel Team ProCyclingStats.com | 28 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 8:39 8:39 | 15.306 | ||||
61 | 60 | +1:38:58 | 145 | Sprint | ALFARO Luis José Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 21 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 8:46 8:46 | 15.269 | ||||
62 | 28 | +44:47 | 142 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Guillermo Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 33 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 8:47 8:47 | 15.264 | ||||
63 | 68 | +1:55:09 | 6 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Daniel Gerardo Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 21 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 8:49 8:49 | 15.253 | ||||
64 | 71 | +2:10:22 | 33 | Classic | RUIZ Robinson Steven Peru | 21 | Peru | 9:01 9:01 | 15.19 | ||||
65 | 54 | +1:26:33 | 32 | Sprint | GÁRATE César Enrique Peru | 23 | Peru | 9:02 9:02 | 15.185 | ||||
66 | 65 | +1:48:51 | 22 | Climber | RODRIGUEZ Jordan Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 19 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 9:24 9:24 | 15.071 | ||||
67 | 55 | +1:27:29 | 51 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Team ProCyclingStats.com | 25 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 9:33 9:33 | 15.025 | ||||
68 | 75 | +2:25:01 | 125 | TT | HERNÁNDEZ Daniel Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 28 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 10:21 10:21 | 14.785 | ||||
69 | 35 | +58:14 | 16 | TT | ROJAS Mainor El Colono | 29 | El Colono | ,, 10:21 | 14.785 | ||||
70 | 51 | +1:19:44 | 91 | Sprint | CEDEÑO Jimmy Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 28 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 10:23 10:23 | 14.775 | ||||
71 | 39 | +1:03:13 | 93 | Climber | ALPIZAR Andres Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 26 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 10:34 10:34 | 14.721 | ||||
72 | 62 | +1:46:02 | 64 | Climber | RUIZ LEPIZ Alexander EDA Cycling Team | 40 | EDA Cycling Team | 10:49 10:49 | 14.648 | ||||
73 | 74 | +2:22:46 | 52 | Climber | SCHRIJVER Iwan Team ProCyclingStats.com | 40 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 10:51 10:51 | 14.638 | ||||
74 | 56 | +1:30:16 | 103 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Russia | 26 | Russia | 11:00 11:00 | 14.595 | ||||
75 | 43 | +1:09:47 | 111 | Sprint | SEGURA Erick Francisco Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 35 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 11:03 11:03 | 14.58 | ||||
76 | 77 | +2:38:50 | 3 | Sprint | VEGA José Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 32 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 11:16 11:16 | 14.518 | ||||
77 | 48 | +1:15:02 | 55 | TT | PEREZ Werner Isaac Team ProCyclingStats.com | 21 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 11:24 11:24 | 14.48 | ||||
OTL | 56 | TT | CASASOLA Luis Pedro Team ProCyclingStats.com | 25 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 12:16 12:16 | 14.238 | ||||||
OTL | 61 | Sprint | LEMUS Salvador EDA Cycling Team | 21 | EDA Cycling Team | 12:31 12:31 | 14.17 | ||||||
OTL | 113 | Sprint | ZUÑIGA Luis Carlos Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 31 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 12:54 12:54 | 14.066 | ||||||
OTL | 114 | Sprint | ACOSTA José Pablo Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 35 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 14:01 14:01 | 13.773 | ||||||
OTL | 82 | TT | CUASQUER Cléber Alirio Ecuador | 29 | Ecuador | 16:22 16:22 | 13.194 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 20%, or 47:29 (+7:55)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Sprint | BONILLA Daniel Andres Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 26 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 1 | 27:08:24 | .. | ||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 72 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Canel's - Specialized | 27 | Canel's - Specialized | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 41 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Luis Fernando Enrique Ópticas Deluxe | 22 | Ópticas Deluxe | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Ecuador | 34 | Ecuador | 4:43 4:43 | .. | |||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 53 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team ProCyclingStats.com | 36 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 5:22 5:22 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 4 | Climber | MOYA Sebastián Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 22 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 84 | Climber | LÓPEZ Harold Martín Ecuador | 19 | Ecuador | 9:28 9:28 | .. | |||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 7 | Climber | ARIAS Sergio Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 21 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 10:21 10:21 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 11 | Sprint | QUIRÓS Fabricio El Colono | 29 | El Colono | 11:09 11:09 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 106 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii Russia | 21 | Russia | 13:01 13:01 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 75 | Sprint | ALARCÓN Pablo Andres Canel's - Specialized | 31 | Canel's - Specialized | 15:11 15:11 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 44 | Climber | JULAJUJ Alex Ópticas Deluxe | 21 | Ópticas Deluxe | 17:29 17:29 | .. | |||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 25 | Sprint | ARGUELLO Roberto Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 20 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 19:19 19:19 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 35 | Climber | LIMAYLLA Alexey Peru | 29 | Peru | 19:24 19:24 | .. | |||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 74 | Sprint | CORTE Eduardo Canel's - Specialized | 27 | Canel's - Specialized | 19:42 19:42 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 141 | Sprint | MUDARRA Pablo Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 28 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 25:41 25:41 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 2 | Sprint | VEGA Jeison Elias Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 27 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 27:57 27:57 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 133 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Anthonny Java Cycling Team | 21 | Java Cycling Team | 30:23 30:23 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 73 | Sprint | ROSALES Francisco Juan Canel's - Specialized | 19 | Canel's - Specialized | 30:30 30:30 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 85 | Climber | CAICEDO Pablo Andres Ecuador | 33 | Ecuador | 31:16 31:16 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 14 | TT | RUIZ Jordan Adolfo El Colono | 25 | El Colono | 31:34 31:34 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 115 | Climber | ROUILLON Ricardo Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 33 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 36:12 36:12 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 144 | Classic | FONSECA Andrey Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 26 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 39:34 39:34 | .. | |||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 43 | Climber | CANASTUJ José David Ópticas Deluxe | 22 | Ópticas Deluxe | 41:14 41:14 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 107 | Classic | FOKIN Mikhail Russia | 22 | Russia | 41:32 41:32 | .. | |||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 92 | Classic | MONTERO Juan Pablo Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 20 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 42:14 42:14 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 34 | Classic | TOSCANO Bill Janz Peru | 18 | Peru | 43:39 43:39 | .. | |||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 142 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Guillermo Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 33 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 44:47 44:47 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 117 | Sprint | CALVO Vladimir Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 29 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 45:19 45:19 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 104 | Sprint | ZHURKIN Nikolay Russia | 28 | Russia | 48:57 48:57 | .. | |||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 121 | Classic | VEGA Anthony Gerardo Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 20 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 49:27 49:27 | .. | |||
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 42 | Sprint | PADILLA Julio Ópticas Deluxe | 27 | Ópticas Deluxe | 49:43 49:43 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 83 | TT | CAZA Rommel Andrés Ecuador | 28 | Ecuador | 50:52 50:52 | .. | |||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 143 | Climber | MORALES Allan Jose Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 30 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 57:04 57:04 | .. | |||
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 16 | TT | ROJAS Mainor El Colono | 29 | El Colono | 58:14 58:14 | .. | |||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | 105 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 27 | Russia | 59:16 59:16 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | TENCIO Sebastián Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 22 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 1:01:35 1:01:35 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 5 | Classic | JIMÉNEZ Jhón Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 20 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 1:02:01 1:02:01 | .. | |||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 93 | Climber | ALPIZAR Andres Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 26 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 1:03:13 1:03:13 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 101 | TT | ILCHENKO Vladimir Russia | 23 | Russia | 1:05:00 1:05:00 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 63 | TT | MATUTE Fredd EDA Cycling Team | 34 | EDA Cycling Team | 1:05:26 1:05:26 | .. | |||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 131 | TT | QUIROS David Java Cycling Team | 19 | Java Cycling Team | 1:05:32 1:05:32 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 111 | TT | SEGURA Erick Francisco Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 35 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 1:09:47 1:09:47 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 31 | Sprint | QUISPE Alain Peru | 25 | Peru | 1:10:19 1:10:19 | .. | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | KOVALEV Evgeny Russia | 30 | Russia | 1:11:15 1:11:15 | .. | |||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 122 | Sprint | ESQUIVEL Alfonso Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 22 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 1:13:06 1:13:06 | .. | |||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 136 | Sprint | CHINCHILLA Koby Java Cycling Team | 19 | Java Cycling Team | 1:14:16 1:14:16 | .. | |||
48 | 47 | ▼1 | 55 | TT | PEREZ Werner Isaac Team ProCyclingStats.com | 21 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 1:15:02 1:15:02 | .. | |||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 96 | TT | MÉNDEZ Steven Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 30 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 1:17:24 1:17:24 | .. | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 76 | Sprint | XOPA José Esteban Canel's - Specialized | 26 | Canel's - Specialized | 1:19:42 1:19:42 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 91 | Sprint | CEDEÑO Jimmy Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 28 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 1:19:44 1:19:44 | .. | |||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 47 | Sprint | KOONTZ Grant Ópticas Deluxe | 25 | Ópticas Deluxe | 1:21:18 1:21:18 | .. | |||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 36 | Sprint | RAYMUNDO Giancarlo Peru | 28 | Peru | 1:22:06 1:22:06 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 32 | Sprint | GÁRATE César Enrique Peru | 23 | Peru | 1:26:33 1:26:33 | .. | |||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 51 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Team ProCyclingStats.com | 25 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 1:27:29 1:27:29 | .. | |||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 103 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Russia | 26 | Russia | 1:30:16 1:30:16 | .. | |||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 112 | TT | MOLINA Felipe Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 33 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 1:31:33 1:31:33 | .. | |||
58 | 62 | ▲4 | 23 | TT | QUESADA ALVAREZ Orlando Esteban Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 31 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 1:36:27 1:36:27 | .. | |||
59 | 64 | ▲5 | 57 | Sprint | LACHANCE Jean-Michel Team ProCyclingStats.com | 32 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 1:38:21 1:38:21 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | ALFARO Luis José Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 21 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 1:38:58 1:38:58 | .. | |||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | 17 | Sprint | CASTILLO Alejandro El Colono | 19 | El Colono | 1:39:19 1:39:19 | .. | |||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 64 | Sprint | RUIZ LEPIZ Alexander EDA Cycling Team | 40 | EDA Cycling Team | 1:46:02 1:46:02 | .. | |||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 116 | Sprint | SOLANO Luis Diego Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 22 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 1:46:12 1:46:12 | .. | |||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | 13 | Classic | NUÑEZ Jorge Andres El Colono | 20 | El Colono | 1:48:09 1:48:09 | .. | |||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 22 | Climber | RODRIGUEZ Jordan Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 19 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 1:48:51 1:48:51 | .. | |||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 146 | Climber | MUNICH Amil Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 21 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 1:50:16 1:50:16 | .. | |||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 132 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Marcos Java Cycling Team | 23 | Java Cycling Team | 1:53:06 1:53:06 | .. | |||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 6 | Sprint | GÓMEZ Daniel Gerardo Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 21 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 1:55:09 1:55:09 | .. | |||
69 | 72 | ▲3 | 15 | TT | JARA Daniel El Colono | 22 | El Colono | 1:57:36 1:57:36 | .. | |||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | 54 | TT | LEITHNER Daniel Team ProCyclingStats.com | 28 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 2:05:59 2:05:59 | .. | |||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 33 | Classic | RUIZ Robinson Steven Peru | 21 | Peru | 2:10:22 2:10:22 | .. | |||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | 45 | Classic | CHETE Samuel Ópticas Deluxe | 21 | Ópticas Deluxe | 2:12:43 2:12:43 | .. | |||
73 | 79 | ▲6 | 62 | TT | ARELLANO Gerardo Alberto EDA Cycling Team | 27 | EDA Cycling Team | 2:22:17 2:22:17 | .. | |||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 52 | TT | SCHRIJVER Iwan Team ProCyclingStats.com | 40 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 2:22:46 2:22:46 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 125 | TT | HERNÁNDEZ Daniel Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 28 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 2:25:01 2:25:01 | .. | |||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | 46 | Sprint | SÁENZ José Vicente Antonio Ópticas Deluxe | 28 | Ópticas Deluxe | 2:25:03 2:25:03 | .. | |||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | 3 | Sprint | VEGA José Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 32 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 2:38:50 2:38:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 42 | Sprint | PADILLA Julio Ópticas Deluxe | 27 | Ópticas Deluxe | 83 | +83 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Luis Fernando Enrique Ópticas Deluxe | 22 | Ópticas Deluxe | 78 | +78 | |
3 | 3 | - | 81 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Ecuador | 34 | Ecuador | 78 | +78 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 31 | Sprint | QUISPE Alain Peru | 25 | Peru | 73 | +73 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 72 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Canel's - Specialized | 27 | Canel's - Specialized | 71 | +71 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | BONILLA Daniel Andres Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 26 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 65 | +65 | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 4 | Climber | MOYA Sebastián Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 22 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 65 | +65 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 53 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Team ProCyclingStats.com | 36 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 62 | +62 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 84 | Climber | LÓPEZ Harold Martín Ecuador | 19 | Ecuador | 49 | +49 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 104 | Sprint | ZHURKIN Nikolay Russia | 28 | Russia | 49 | +49 | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 7 | Climber | ARIAS Sergio Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 21 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 46 | +46 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 75 | Sprint | ALARCÓN Pablo Andres Canel's - Specialized | 31 | Canel's - Specialized | 36 | +36 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 105 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 27 | Russia | 35 | +35 | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 11 | Sprint | QUIRÓS Fabricio El Colono | 29 | El Colono | 31 | +31 | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 44 | Climber | JULAJUJ Alex Ópticas Deluxe | 21 | Ópticas Deluxe | 30 | +30 | |
16 | 16 | - | 47 | Sprint | KOONTZ Grant Ópticas Deluxe | 25 | Ópticas Deluxe | 28 | +28 | |
17 | 17 | - | 106 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii Russia | 21 | Russia | 28 | +28 | |
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 133 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Anthonny Java Cycling Team | 21 | Java Cycling Team | 27 | +27 | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 35 | Climber | LIMAYLLA Alexey Peru | 29 | Peru | 24 | +24 | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 73 | Sprint | ROSALES Francisco Juan Canel's - Specialized | 19 | Canel's - Specialized | 24 | +24 | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 141 | Sprint | MUDARRA Pablo Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 28 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 24 | +24 | |
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 85 | Climber | CAICEDO Pablo Andres Ecuador | 33 | Ecuador | 22 | +22 | |
23 | 23 | - | 25 | Sprint | ARGUELLO Roberto Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 20 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 21 | +21 | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 33 | Classic | RUIZ Robinson Steven Peru | 21 | Peru | 21 | +21 | |
25 | 25 | - | 71 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Canel's - Specialized | 34 | Canel's - Specialized | 17 | +17 | |
26 | 26 | - | 51 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Team ProCyclingStats.com | 25 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 16 | +16 | |
27 | 27 | - | 63 | TT | MATUTE Fredd EDA Cycling Team | 34 | EDA Cycling Team | 15 | +15 | |
28 | 28 | - | 2 | Sprint | VEGA Jeison Elias Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 27 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 14 | +14 | |
29 | 29 | - | 142 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Guillermo Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 33 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 14 | +14 | |
30 | 30 | - | 13 | Classic | NUÑEZ Jorge Andres El Colono | 20 | El Colono | 13 | +13 | |
31 | 31 | - | 147 | TT | LARIOS Manuel Alberto Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 32 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 13 | +13 | |
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 14 | TT | RUIZ Jordan Adolfo El Colono | 25 | El Colono | 12 | +12 | |
33 | 45 | ▲12 | 115 | Climber | ROUILLON Ricardo Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 33 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 11 | +11 | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 43 | Climber | CANASTUJ José David Ópticas Deluxe | 22 | Ópticas Deluxe | 10 | +10 | |
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 74 | Sprint | CORTE Eduardo Canel's - Specialized | 27 | Canel's - Specialized | 10 | +10 | |
36 | 34 | ▼2 | 107 | Classic | FOKIN Mikhail Russia | 22 | Russia | 10 | +10 | |
37 | - | 121 | Classic | VEGA Anthony Gerardo Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 20 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 8 | +8 | ||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 83 | TT | CAZA Rommel Andrés Ecuador | 28 | Ecuador | 7 | +7 | |
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 32 | Sprint | GÁRATE César Enrique Peru | 23 | Peru | 5 | +5 | |
40 | 38 | ▼2 | 94 | Sprint | TENCIO Sebastián Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 22 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 5 | +5 | |
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 114 | Sprint | ACOSTA José Pablo Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 35 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 5 | +5 | |
42 | 40 | ▼2 | 136 | Sprint | CHINCHILLA Koby Java Cycling Team | 19 | Java Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
43 | 41 | ▼2 | 76 | Sprint | XOPA José Esteban Canel's - Specialized | 26 | Canel's - Specialized | 3 | +3 | |
44 | 42 | ▼2 | 16 | TT | ROJAS Mainor El Colono | 29 | El Colono | 2 | +2 | |
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 34 | Classic | TOSCANO Bill Janz Peru | 18 | Peru | 2 | +2 | |
46 | 44 | ▼2 | 61 | Sprint | LEMUS Salvador EDA Cycling Team | 21 | EDA Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 17 | Sprint | CASTILLO Alejandro El Colono | 19 | El Colono | 1 | +1 | |
48 | 47 | ▼1 | 103 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Russia | 26 | Russia | 1 | +1 | |
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 145 | Sprint | ALFARO Luis José Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 21 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Luis Fernando Enrique Ópticas Deluxe | 22 | Ópticas Deluxe | 27:10:18 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 4 | Climber | MOYA Sebastián Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 22 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 84 | Climber | LÓPEZ Harold Martín Ecuador | 19 | Ecuador | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 7 | Climber | ARIAS Sergio Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 21 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 8:27 8:27 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 106 | Sprint | TIKHONIN Evgenii Russia | 21 | Russia | 11:07 11:07 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 44 | Climber | JULAJUJ Alex Ópticas Deluxe | 21 | Ópticas Deluxe | 15:35 15:35 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 25 | Sprint | ARGUELLO Roberto Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 20 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 17:25 17:25 | .. | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 133 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Anthonny Java Cycling Team | 21 | Java Cycling Team | 28:29 28:29 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 73 | Sprint | ROSALES Francisco Juan Canel's - Specialized | 19 | Canel's - Specialized | 28:36 28:36 | .. | |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 43 | Climber | CANASTUJ José David Ópticas Deluxe | 22 | Ópticas Deluxe | 39:20 39:20 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 107 | Classic | FOKIN Mikhail Russia | 22 | Russia | 39:38 39:38 | .. | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 92 | Classic | MONTERO Juan Pablo Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 20 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 40:20 40:20 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 34 | Classic | TOSCANO Bill Janz Peru | 18 | Peru | 41:45 41:45 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 121 | Classic | VEGA Anthony Gerardo Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 20 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 47:33 47:33 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 94 | Sprint | TENCIO Sebastián Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 22 | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 59:41 59:41 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 5 | Classic | JIMÉNEZ Jhón Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 20 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 1:00:07 1:00:07 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 131 | Classic | QUIROS David Java Cycling Team | 19 | Java Cycling Team | 1:03:38 1:03:38 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 122 | Classic | ESQUIVEL Alfonso Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 22 | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 1:11:12 1:11:12 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 136 | Sprint | CHINCHILLA Koby Java Cycling Team | 19 | Java Cycling Team | 1:12:22 1:12:22 | .. | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 55 | TT | PEREZ Werner Isaac Team ProCyclingStats.com | 21 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | 1:13:08 1:13:08 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | ALFARO Luis José Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 21 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 1:37:04 1:37:04 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 17 | Sprint | CASTILLO Alejandro El Colono | 19 | El Colono | 1:37:25 1:37:25 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 116 | Sprint | SOLANO Luis Diego Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 22 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 1:44:18 1:44:18 | .. | |
24 | 27 | ▲3 | 13 | Classic | NUÑEZ Jorge Andres El Colono | 20 | El Colono | 1:46:15 1:46:15 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 22 | Climber | RODRIGUEZ Jordan Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 19 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 1:46:57 1:46:57 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 146 | Climber | MUNICH Amil Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 21 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 1:48:22 1:48:22 | .. | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 6 | Climber | GÓMEZ Daniel Gerardo Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 21 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 1:53:15 1:53:15 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 15 | TT | JARA Daniel El Colono | 22 | El Colono | 1:55:42 1:55:42 | .. | |
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 33 | Classic | RUIZ Robinson Steven Peru | 21 | Peru | 2:08:28 2:08:28 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 45 | Classic | CHETE Samuel Ópticas Deluxe | 21 | Ópticas Deluxe | 2:10:49 2:10:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 85 | Climber | CAICEDO Pablo Andres Ecuador | 33 | Ecuador | 23 | +23 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 4 | Climber | MOYA Sebastián Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 22 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 23 | +23 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 72 | Climber | SANTOS Efrén Canel's - Specialized | 27 | Canel's - Specialized | 20 | +20 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 84 | Climber | LÓPEZ Harold Martín Ecuador | 19 | Ecuador | 18 | +18 | |
5 | 5 | - | 133 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Anthonny Java Cycling Team | 21 | Java Cycling Team | 14 | +14 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 1 | Sprint | BONILLA Daniel Andres Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 26 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 13 | +13 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 34 | Classic | TOSCANO Bill Janz Peru | 18 | Peru | 10 | +10 | |
8 | 8 | - | 75 | Sprint | ALARCÓN Pablo Andres Canel's - Specialized | 31 | Canel's - Specialized | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 35 | Climber | LIMAYLLA Alexey Peru | 29 | Peru | 6 | +6 | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 33 | Classic | RUIZ Robinson Steven Peru | 21 | Peru | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 7 | Climber | ARIAS Sergio Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 21 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 6 | +6 | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Luis Fernando Enrique Ópticas Deluxe | 22 | Ópticas Deluxe | 2 | +2 | |
13 | 13 | - | 25 | Sprint | ARGUELLO Roberto Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 20 | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 2 | +2 | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Ecuador | 34 | Ecuador | 1 | +1 | |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 83 | TT | CAZA Rommel Andrés Ecuador | 28 | Ecuador | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Scotiabank – Nestlé – Métrica – Giant | 79:43:10 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Ópticas Deluxe | 9:24 9:24 | .. | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | Canel's - Specialized | CT | 11:28 11:28 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Ecuador | NAT | 18:20 18:20 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Peru | 1:10:01 1:10:01 | .. | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | El Colono | 1:15:19 1:15:19 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Tele Uno – Banco BCT | 1:17:35 1:17:35 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | Russia | NAT | 1:30:34 1:30:34 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Truman – Team Josefino – Uniformes | 1:48:04 1:48:04 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Team ProCyclingStats.com | TEAM | 1:50:09 1:50:09 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Probike – Lufese – VQ Sport | 2:27:46 2:27:46 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | Java Cycling Team | 2:28:55 2:28:55 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | Pollos Don José – Múltiples Corella | 2:46:50 2:46:50 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | EDA Cycling Team | 3:36:49 3:36:49 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | Team Costafrut – Facturar CR | 3:59:16 3:59:16 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 December 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:18.65 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:12.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:213
- Vert. meters:956
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: