2010
2008
»
«

2009»23rd Vuelta A La Comunidad De Madrid (2.1)

2009  Stage 2  »  Coslada  ›  Coslada   (180k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Ventoso Francisco JoséCarmiooro & A-Style 27Carmiooro & A-Style204:11:414:11:41
2+0:00 Kemps AaronRock Racing 25Rock Racing12,,0:00
3+0:00 Pacheco Francisco JoséContentpolis - Ampo 27Contentpolis - Ampo7,,0:00
4+0:00 Herrero DavidXacobeo-Galicia 29Xacobeo-Galicia5,,0:00
5+0:00 Sobrino JoaquinBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon4,,0:00
6+0:00 Colli DanieleCarmiooro & A-Style 27Carmiooro & A-Style3,,0:00
7+0:00 Urtasun PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi2,,0:00
8+0:00 Forero Juan PabloColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 25Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes1,,0:00
9+0:00 Carrasco José AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 28Andalucia-Caja Sur,,0:00
10+0:00 Carrasco Francisco Javier ,,0:00
11+0:00 Benítez JavierContentpolis - Ampo 30Contentpolis - Ampo,,0:00
12+0:00 Mata EnriqueBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 24Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,,0:00
13+0:00 Sánchez Ángel 16,,0:00
14+0:00 Benítez José AlbertoFuji-Servetto 27Fuji-Servetto,,0:00
15+0:00 Beuret LaurentCarmiooro & A-Style 23Carmiooro & A-Style,,0:00
16+0:00 Gutiérrez José EnriqueRock Racing 35Rock Racing,,0:00
17+0:00 Aranzazu Escobar WilliamBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 26Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,0:00
18+0:00 Sevilla ÓscarRock Racing 32Rock Racing,,0:00
19+0:00 Pinto EdgarLiberty Seguros 23Liberty Seguros,,0:00
20+0:00 Kiryienka VasilCaisse d'Epargne 28Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
21+0:00 del Nero JesúsFuji-Servetto 27Fuji-Servetto,,0:00
22+0:00 Martínez Rubén 24,,0:00
23+0:00 García Acosta José VicenteCaisse d'Epargne 36Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
24+0:00 Mas LluísBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,,0:00
25+0:00 Escobar SergiAndorra Grandvalira 34Andorra Grandvalira,,0:00
26+0:00 García RicardoOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:00
27+0:00 Madrazo ÁngelCaisse d'Epargne 20Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
28+0:00 Camaño IkerFuji-Servetto 30Fuji-Servetto,,0:00
29+0:00 Mancebo FranciscoRock Racing 33Rock Racing,,0:00
30+0:00 Guerra HéctorLiberty Seguros 30Liberty Seguros,,0:00
31+0:00 de Lis SergioEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
32+0:00 Chuzhda OlegContentpolis - Ampo 24Contentpolis - Ampo,,0:00
33+0:00 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
34+0:00 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne 29Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
35+0:00 Puzanov DmitryAndorra Grandvalira 26Andorra Grandvalira,,0:00
36+0:00 Durán ArkaitzFuji-Servetto 23Fuji-Servetto,,0:00
37+0:00 Sousa RuiLiberty Seguros 33Liberty Seguros,,0:00
38+0:00 Duarte FabioColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 23Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes,,0:00
39+0:00 Pérez AitorContentpolis - Ampo 31Contentpolis - Ampo,,0:00
40+0:00 Domínguez GustavoXacobeo-Galicia 28Xacobeo-Galicia,,0:00
41+0:00 Serna AlejandroBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 25Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,0:00
42+0:00 Ortega ManuelAndalucia-Caja Sur 28Andalucia-Caja Sur,,0:00
43+0:00 Amador AndreyCaisse d'Epargne 22Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
44+0:00 García Acosta José VicenteCaisse d'Epargne 36Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
45+0:00 Hernández AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
46+0:00 Rodríguez JoaquimCaisse d'Epargne 30Caisse d'Epargne,,0:00
47+0:00 Marentes Wilson AlexanderColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 23Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes,,0:00
48+0:00 Guamá ByronBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 24Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,,0:00
49+0:00 Tondo XavierAndalucia-Caja Sur 30Andalucia-Caja Sur,,0:00
50+0:00 Rovira Jaume 29,,0:00
51+0:00 Gómez ÁngelFuji-Servetto 28Fuji-Servetto,,0:00
52+0:00 de la Fuente DavidFuji-Servetto 28Fuji-Servetto,,0:00
53+0:00 Vallejo ÁngelAndorra Grandvalira 28Andorra Grandvalira,,0:00
54+0:00 Torrent CarlosAndorra Grandvalira 34Andorra Grandvalira,,0:00
55+0:00 Olmo AntonioBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 26Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,0:00
56+0:00 Fernández de la Puebla AlbertoFuji-Servetto 24Fuji-Servetto,,0:00
57+0:00 Rosendo JesúsAndalucia-Caja Sur 27Andalucia-Caja Sur,,0:00
58+0:00 Tanner DavidRock Racing 24Rock Racing,,0:00
59+0:00 Sicard RomainOrbea - Oreka SDA 21Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:00
60+0:00 Ardila Cano Fader Andres 25,,0:00
61+0:00 Melero IvánBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 26Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,,0:00
62+0:00 Nozal IsidroLiberty Seguros 31Liberty Seguros,,0:00
63+0:00 Gutiérrez David 21,,0:00
64+0:00 Mínguez MiguelOrbea - Oreka SDA 20Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:00
65+0:00 García de Mateos RaulAndorra Grandvalira 27Andorra Grandvalira,,0:00
66+0:00 Etxarri JavierContentpolis - Ampo 22Contentpolis - Ampo,,0:00
67+0:00 Chadwick Glen AlanRock Racing 32Rock Racing,,0:00
68+0:00 Piedra AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 23Andalucia-Caja Sur,,0:00
69+0:00 Vázquez ManuelContentpolis - Ampo 28Contentpolis - Ampo,,0:00
70+0:00 Nieve MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
71+0:00 Agirre JosuEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
72+0:00 Vitoria DavidRock Racing 24Rock Racing,,0:00
73+0:00 Aulas AlexandreCarmiooro & A-Style 23Carmiooro & A-Style,,0:00
74+0:00 Raña IvanXacobeo-Galicia 30Xacobeo-Galicia,,0:00
75+0:00 Parra Edwin ArnulfoBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 25Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,0:00
76+0:00 de Segovia José Antonio 26,,0:00
77+0:00 Mayoz IbanXacobeo-Galicia 27Xacobeo-Galicia,,0:00
78+0:00 Pardilla SergioCarmiooro & A-Style 25Carmiooro & A-Style,,0:00
79+0:00 Tamayo Diego AlejandroCarmiooro & A-Style 25Carmiooro & A-Style,,0:00
80+0:00 Martín DavidRock Racing 25Rock Racing,,0:00
81+0:00 Quintana NairoBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 19Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,0:00
82+0:00 Gallego DiegoBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 27Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon,,0:00
83+0:00 Ramírez JavierAndalucia-Caja Sur 31Andalucia-Caja Sur,,0:00
84+0:00 Laverde Luis Felipe 30,,0:00
85+0:00 Montaña Freddy EmirBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 26Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,0:00
86+0:00 Castroviejo JonathanOrbea - Oreka SDA 22Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:00
87+0:00 Cano AlexColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 26Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes,,0:00
88+0:00 Mendes JoséLiberty Seguros 24Liberty Seguros,,0:00
89+0:00 Rodriguez MichaelBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 19Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,0:00
90+0:00 Ruiz De Erentxun ErizOrbea - Oreka SDA 24Orbea - Oreka SDA,,0:00
91+0:00 Brôco HernâniLiberty Seguros 28Liberty Seguros,,0:00
92+0:00 Prades EduardAndorra Grandvalira 21Andorra Grandvalira,,0:00
93+0:00 Belda DavidBoyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy 26Boyaca Es Para Vivirla - Lecheboy,,0:00
94+0:00 Isaychev VladimirXacobeo-Galicia 23Xacobeo-Galicia,,0:00
95+0:00 Candil Miguel AngelLA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis LA-Paredes Rota dos Moveis,,0:00
96+0:00 Campos Mario ,,0:00
97+0:00 García Dapena DavidXacobeo-Galicia 31Xacobeo-Galicia,,0:00
98+0:00 Aramendia JavierEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:00
99+0:00 Chalapud RobinsonColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 25Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes,,0:00
100+0:00 Ruiz Sánchez JoséAndalucia-Caja Sur 28Andalucia-Caja Sur,,0:00
101+0:00 Torrella Francisco 29,,0:00
102+0:00 Palomares AdriánContentpolis - Ampo 33Contentpolis - Ampo,,0:00
103+0:00 Sesma DanielOrbea - Oreka SDA 25Orbea - Oreka SDA0:230:23
104+0:00 Ramírez AlejandroColombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes 27Colombia Es Pasion - Coldeportes,,0:23
105+0:00 Gonzalez HectorFuji-Servetto 23Fuji-Servetto0:480:48
106+0:00 Delgado David FranciscoBurgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos Monumental - Castilla y Leon0:530:53
107+0:00 Fernández AlbertoXacobeo-Galicia 27Xacobeo-Galicia,,0:53
108+0:00 López José AntonioAndalucia-Caja Sur 33Andalucia-Caja Sur,,0:53
109+0:00 Sánchez JuliánContentpolis - Ampo 29Contentpolis - Ampo,,0:53
110+0:00 Mosquera EzequielXacobeo-Galicia 33Xacobeo-Galicia,,0:53
111+0:00 Losada AlbertoCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne,,0:53
112+0:00 Rodrigues Vitor Hugo Rocha 23,,0:53
113+0:00 BLAZQUEZ AndoniOrbea - Oreka SDA 23Orbea - Oreka SDA3:243:24
114+0:00 Olana AitorOrbea - Oreka SDA 23Orbea - Oreka SDA,,3:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Vuelta A La Comunidad De Madrid logoDate: 18th July 2009
Avg. speed winner: 42.91 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: CosladaCoslada

Websites:
vueltamadrid.fmciclismo.com