Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2011
2009
-
«

 2010   »   Vuelta A La Comunidad De Madrid (2.1)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Pardilla Sergio26Carmiooro - NGC201+0:003:17:32 3:17:32
2 Baliani Fortunato36Miche 122+0:380:27 0:27
3 Melero Iván27Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon73+0:390:32 0:32
4 Antón Igor27Euskaltel - Euskadi56+1:020:55 0:55
5 Niemiec Przemysław30Miche 411+1:200:59 0:59
6 Mancebo Francisco34Heraklion Kastro-Murcia34+0:461:02 1:02
7 Cheula Giampaolo31Footon-Servetto28+1:071:07 1:07
8 Pasamontes Luis30Caisse d'Epargne110+1:101:08 1:08
9 Nieve Mikel26Euskaltel - Euskadi12+1:271:10 1:10
10 Herrada José24Caja Rural7+1:05,, 1:10
11 Mosquera Ezequiel34Xacobeo-Galicia5+0:571:13 1:13
12 Didier Laurent25Saxo Bank 9+1:091:16 1:16
13 Lana Guillermo20Caja Rural13+1:521:56 1:56
14 Larsson Gustav Erik29Saxo Bank 14+1:582:26 2:26
15 López David29Caisse d'Epargne17+2:55,, 2:26
16 Rodríguez Gustavo 30Xacobeo-Galicia18+3:152:46 2:46
17 Lastras Pablo34Caisse d'Epargne15+2:48,, 2:46
18 Chuzhda Oleg25Caja Rural16+2:503:07 3:07
19 Landa Mikel20Orbea - Oreka SDA21+3:43,, 3:07
20 García-Casarrubios Óscar26Heraklion Kastro-Murcia24+4:10,, 3:07
21 Antuña Andrés Avelino23Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon23+3:573:15 3:15
22 Zaballa Constantino32Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano19+3:193:19 3:19
23 Izagirre Ion21Orbea - Oreka SDA20+3:243:21 3:21
24 Lechuga Pablo19Andalucia-Caja Sur25+4:213:55 3:55
25 Izagirre Gorka22Euskaltel - Euskadi22+3:574:05 4:05
26 Vicioso Ángel33Andalucia-Caja Sur26+4:264:19 4:19
27 Reig Ruben23Caja Rural27+4:34,, 4:19
28 Bravo Garikoitz20Caja Rural28+4:36,, 4:19
29 Arroyo David30Caisse d'Epargne29+5:084:21 4:21
30 Capelli Ermano25Footon-Servetto30+6:115:45 5:45
31 Chacon Javier24Heraklion Kastro-Murcia31+6:476:12 6:12
32 Szczawiński Krzysztof31Miche 39+9:278:52 8:52
33 Lopes Gonçalves Pedro Miguel35Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano35+9:14,, 8:52
34 Calvente Manuel33Andalucia-Caja Sur42+10:07,, 8:52
35 Zagorodnii Vladimir29Miche 32+8:53,, 8:52
36 Carvajal Edwin Andres27Miche 38+9:24,, 8:52
37 Ortega Manuel29Andalucia-Caja Sur40+9:318:58 8:58
38 Domínguez Gustavo29Xacobeo-Galicia37+9:219:09 9:09
39 Porte Richie25Saxo Bank 34+8:59,, 9:09
40 Steensen André22Saxo Bank 33+8:58,, 9:09
41 Høj Frank37Saxo Bank 41+9:35,, 9:09
42 Rovira Jaume30Heraklion Kastro-Murcia36+9:159:14 9:14
43 Cabello Antonio20Andalucia-Caja Sur43+10:089:22 9:22
44 Tonti Andrea38Carmiooro - NGC45+11:489:50 9:50
45 Merino Pedro23Footon-Servetto44+11:1910:45 10:45
46 Zabalo Imaz Xabier22Orbea - Oreka SDA46+12:2011:37 11:37
47 Pinto Bruno Antonio25Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano85+16:30,, 11:37
48 Pérez Francisco31Caisse d'Epargne48+13:4113:34 13:34
49 LARRALDE Joseba24Orbea - Oreka SDA54+14:23,, 13:34
50 Guardiola Salvador21Heraklion Kastro-Murcia53+14:23,, 13:34
51 Amador Andrey23Caisse d'Epargne47+13:18,, 13:34
52 Cesaro Roberto23Miche 49+13:56,, 13:34
53 García Ricardo22Orbea - Oreka SDA56+14:3114:28 14:28
54 García David32Xacobeo-Galicia52+14:19,, 14:28
55 Garcia José Vicente37Caisse d'Epargne69+15:07,, 14:28
56 Pinizzotto Leonardo23Miche 81+15:43,, 14:28
57 De Segovia Jose Antonio27Xacobeo-Galicia58+14:38,, 14:28
58 Garcia Ruben22Caja Rural77+15:24,, 14:28
59 Ratto Daniele20Carmiooro - NGC67+15:06,, 14:28
60 Fernández Delio24Xacobeo-Galicia57+14:31,, 14:28
61 Vitoria David25Footon-Servetto66+15:03,, 14:28
62 Quitério César Antunes33Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano60+14:54,, 14:28
63 Beuret Laurent24Carmiooro - NGC86+16:44,, 14:28
64 Urain Benat22Orbea - Oreka SDA76+15:22,, 14:28
65 Santamarta Raul24Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon63+15:00,, 14:28
66 Estrada Juan Javier28Andalucia-Caja Sur73+15:17,, 14:28
67 Ramírez Abeja Javier32Andalucia-Caja Sur74+15:17,, 14:28
68 Isaychev Vladimir24Xacobeo-Galicia51+14:17,, 14:28
69 Tamayo Diego Alejandro26Carmiooro - NGC71+15:10,, 14:28
70 Celis Zabala Félix Vidal27Footon-Servetto72+15:16,, 14:28
71 Mata Enrique25Footon-Servetto59+14:50,, 14:28
72 Gutiérrez David28Footon-Servetto64+15:02,, 14:28
73 Soeíro Pedro Miguel Miranda34Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano68+15:07,, 14:28
74 Montenegro Jorge Martín27Andalucia-Caja Sur78+15:29,, 14:28
75 Sáez Adrián24Orbea - Oreka SDA75+15:21,, 14:28
76 Orengo Lopez Pascual21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon62+14:56,, 14:28
77 Cobo Juan José29Caisse d'Epargne55+14:29,, 14:28
78 del Nero Jesús28Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano50+14:12,, 14:28
79 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien25Carmiooro - NGC70+15:09,, 14:28
80 Martínez Serafín26Xacobeo-Galicia61+14:55,, 14:28
81 Peruffo Enrico24Carmiooro - NGC88+19:35,, 14:28
82 Mas Lluís20Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon65+15:0215:09 15:09
83 Fernández Koldo28Euskaltel - Euskadi80+15:34,, 15:09
84 Brenes Gregory22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon84+16:16,, 15:09
85 Intxausti Beñat24Euskaltel - Euskadi87+17:03,, 15:09
86 Anton Martin Francisco Manuel21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon79+15:29,, 15:09
87 Mora Arturo23Caja Rural82+15:46,, 15:09
88 Martinez Ruben25Caja Rural83+15:5115:19 15:19
89 Aberasturi Jon21Orbea - Oreka SDA92+20:4319:54 19:54
90 Galdós Aitor30Euskaltel - Euskadi93+20:44,, 19:54
91 Hernández Aitor28Euskaltel - Euskadi89+20:19,, 19:54
92 Walker Johnnie23Footon-Servetto95+21:03,, 19:54
93 Saraiva Bruno Sandinha25Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano90+20:28,, 19:54
94 Minguez Miguel21Euskaltel - Euskadi94+20:52,, 19:54
95 Grau Oscar Vicente31Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon91+20:29,, 19:54
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Pardilla Sergio26Carmiooro - NGC1001+0:005:18:21 5:18:21+0:00
2 Baliani Fortunato36Miche 702+0:380:38 0:38+0:38
3 Melero Iván27Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon503+0:390:39 0:39+0:39
4 Mancebo Francisco34Heraklion Kastro-Murcia364+0:460:46 0:46+0:46
5 Mosquera Ezequiel34Xacobeo-Galicia285+0:570:57 0:57+0:57
6 Antón Igor27Euskaltel - Euskadi246+1:021:02 1:02+1:02
7 Herrada José24Caja Rural207+1:051:05 1:05+1:05
8 Cheula Giampaolo31Footon-Servetto188+1:071:07 1:07+1:07
9 Didier Laurent25Saxo Bank 169+1:091:09 1:09+1:09
10 Pasamontes Luis30Caisse d'Epargne1410+1:101:10 1:10+1:10
11 Niemiec Przemysław30Miche 1211+1:201:20 1:20+1:20
12 Nieve Mikel26Euskaltel - Euskadi1012+1:271:27 1:27+1:27
13 Lana Guillermo20Caja Rural813+1:521:52 1:52+1:52
14 Larsson Gustav Erik29Saxo Bank 714+1:581:58 1:58+1:58
15 Lastras Pablo34Caisse d'Epargne615+2:482:48 2:48+2:48
16 Chuzhda Oleg25Caja Rural516+2:502:50 2:50+2:50
17 López David29Caisse d'Epargne417+2:552:55 2:55+2:55
18 Rodríguez Gustavo 30Xacobeo-Galicia318+3:153:15 3:15+3:15
19 Zaballa Constantino32Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano219+3:193:19 3:19+3:19
20 Izagirre Ion21Orbea - Oreka SDA120+3:243:24 3:24+3:24
21 Landa Mikel20Orbea - Oreka SDA21+3:433:43 3:43+3:43
22 Izagirre Gorka22Euskaltel - Euskadi22+3:573:57 3:57+3:57
23 Antuña Andrés Avelino23Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon23+3:57,, 3:57+3:57
24 García-Casarrubios Óscar26Heraklion Kastro-Murcia24+4:104:10 4:10+4:10
25 Lechuga Pablo19Andalucia-Caja Sur25+4:214:21 4:21+4:21
26 Vicioso Ángel33Andalucia-Caja Sur26+4:264:26 4:26+4:26
27 Reig Ruben23Caja Rural27+4:344:34 4:34+4:34
28 Bravo Garikoitz20Caja Rural28+4:364:36 4:36+4:36
29 Arroyo David30Caisse d'Epargne29+5:085:08 5:08+5:08
30 Capelli Ermano25Footon-Servetto30+6:116:11 6:11+6:11
31 Chacon Javier24Heraklion Kastro-Murcia31+6:476:47 6:47+6:47
32 Zagorodnii Vladimir29Miche 32+8:538:53 8:53+8:53
33 Steensen André22Saxo Bank 33+8:588:58 8:58+8:58
34 Porte Richie25Saxo Bank 34+8:598:59 8:59+8:59
35 Lopes Gonçalves Pedro Miguel35Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano35+9:149:14 9:14+9:14
36 Rovira Jaume30Heraklion Kastro-Murcia36+9:159:15 9:15+9:15
37 Domínguez Gustavo29Xacobeo-Galicia37+9:219:21 9:21+9:21
38 Carvajal Edwin Andres27Miche 38+9:249:24 9:24+9:24
39 Szczawiński Krzysztof31Miche 39+9:279:27 9:27+9:27
40 Ortega Manuel29Andalucia-Caja Sur40+9:319:31 9:31+9:31
41 Høj Frank37Saxo Bank 41+9:359:35 9:35+9:35
42 Calvente Manuel33Andalucia-Caja Sur42+10:0710:07 10:07+10:07
43 Cabello Antonio20Andalucia-Caja Sur43+10:0810:08 10:08+10:08
44 Merino Pedro23Footon-Servetto44+11:1911:19 11:19+11:19
45 Tonti Andrea38Carmiooro - NGC45+11:4811:48 11:48+11:48
46 Zabalo Imaz Xabier22Orbea - Oreka SDA46+12:2012:20 12:20+12:20
47 Amador Andrey23Caisse d'Epargne47+13:1813:18 13:18+13:18
48 Pérez Francisco31Caisse d'Epargne48+13:4113:41 13:41+13:41
49 Cesaro Roberto23Miche 49+13:5613:56 13:56+13:56
50 del Nero Jesús28Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano50+14:1214:12 14:12+14:12
51 Isaychev Vladimir24Xacobeo-Galicia51+14:1714:17 14:17+14:17
52 García David32Xacobeo-Galicia52+14:1914:19 14:19+14:19
53 Guardiola Salvador21Heraklion Kastro-Murcia53+14:2314:23 14:23+14:23
54 LARRALDE Joseba24Orbea - Oreka SDA54+14:23,, 14:23+14:23
55 Cobo Juan José29Caisse d'Epargne55+14:2914:29 14:29+14:29
56 García Ricardo22Orbea - Oreka SDA56+14:3114:31 14:31+14:31
57 Fernández Delio24Xacobeo-Galicia57+14:31,, 14:31+14:31
58 De Segovia Jose Antonio27Xacobeo-Galicia58+14:3814:38 14:38+14:38
59 Mata Enrique25Footon-Servetto59+14:5014:50 14:50+14:50
60 Quitério César Antunes33Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano60+14:5414:54 14:54+14:54
61 Martínez Serafín26Xacobeo-Galicia61+14:5514:55 14:55+14:55
62 Orengo Lopez Pascual21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon62+14:5614:56 14:56+14:56
63 Santamarta Raul24Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon63+15:0015:00 15:00+15:00
64 Gutiérrez David28Footon-Servetto64+15:0215:02 15:02+15:02
65 Mas Lluís20Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon65+15:02,, 15:02+15:02
66 Vitoria David25Footon-Servetto66+15:0315:03 15:03+15:03
67 Ratto Daniele20Carmiooro - NGC67+15:0615:06 15:06+15:06
68 Soeíro Pedro Miguel Miranda34Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano68+15:0715:07 15:07+15:07
69 Garcia José Vicente37Caisse d'Epargne69+15:07,, 15:07+15:07
70 Fournet-Fayard Sébastien25Carmiooro - NGC70+15:0915:09 15:09+15:09
71 Tamayo Diego Alejandro26Carmiooro - NGC71+15:1015:10 15:10+15:10
72 Celis Zabala Félix Vidal27Footon-Servetto72+15:1615:16 15:16+15:16
73 Estrada Juan Javier28Andalucia-Caja Sur73+15:1715:17 15:17+15:17
74 Ramírez Abeja Javier32Andalucia-Caja Sur74+15:17,, 15:17+15:17
75 Sáez Adrián24Orbea - Oreka SDA75+15:2115:21 15:21+15:21
76 Urain Benat22Orbea - Oreka SDA76+15:2215:22 15:22+15:22
77 Garcia Ruben22Caja Rural77+15:2415:24 15:24+15:24
78 Montenegro Jorge Martín27Andalucia-Caja Sur78+15:2915:29 15:29+15:29
79 Anton Martin Francisco Manuel21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon79+15:29,, 15:29+15:29
80 Fernández Koldo28Euskaltel - Euskadi80+15:3415:34 15:34+15:34
81 Pinizzotto Leonardo23Miche 81+15:4315:43 15:43+15:43
82 Mora Arturo23Caja Rural82+15:4615:46 15:46+15:46
83 Martinez Ruben25Caja Rural83+15:5115:51 15:51+15:51
84 Brenes Gregory22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon84+16:1616:16 16:16+16:16
85 Pinto Bruno Antonio25Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano85+16:3016:30 16:30+16:30
86 Beuret Laurent24Carmiooro - NGC86+16:4416:44 16:44+16:44
87 Intxausti Beñat24Euskaltel - Euskadi87+17:0317:03 17:03+17:03
88 Peruffo Enrico24Carmiooro - NGC88+19:3519:35 19:35+19:35
89 Hernández Aitor28Euskaltel - Euskadi89+20:1920:19 20:19+20:19
90 Saraiva Bruno Sandinha25Centre de Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano90+20:2820:28 20:28+20:28
91 Grau Oscar Vicente31Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon91+20:2920:29 20:29+20:29
92 Aberasturi Jon21Orbea - Oreka SDA92+20:4320:43 20:43+20:43
93 Galdós Aitor30Euskaltel - Euskadi93+20:4420:44 20:44+20:44
94 Minguez Miguel21Euskaltel - Euskadi94+20:5220:52 20:52+20:52
95 Walker Johnnie23Footon-Servetto95+21:0321:03 21:03+21:03

Race information

Vuelta A La Comunidad De Madrid  logoDate: 18th July 2010
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
vueltamadrid.fmciclismo.com
twitter.com/VueltaMadrid18
www.facebook.com/VueltaMadrid18

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.0935 sec.