Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2012
2010
-
«

 2011   »   Vuelta A La Comunidad De Madrid (2.1)

General Classification

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Baez Giovanni Manuel30EPM - UNE202:59:22 2:59:227+0:31
2 Costa Rui24Movistar Team120:14 0:141+0:00
3 Moreno Javier26Caja Rural7,, 0:142+0:05
4 Rebellin Davide39Miche-Guerciotti 50:23 0:236+0:22
5 Palomares Adrian35Andalucia - Caja Granada4,, 0:2310+0:47
6 Herrada Jesús20Movistar Team3,, 0:235+0:20
7 Schumacher Stefan29Miche-Guerciotti 20:27 0:274+0:14
8 Txurruka Amets28Euskaltel - Euskadi10:29 0:298+0:37
9 Castroviejo Jonathan24Euskaltel - Euskadi0:32 0:323+0:07
10 Zaballa Constantino32Miche-Guerciotti 0:36 0:369+0:40
11 Suarez Juan Pablo25EPM - UNE0:46 0:4614+1:24
12 Felline Fabio21Geox-TMC Transformers0:50 0:5011+1:01
13 Bizkarra Mikel21Orbea - Oreka SDA0:52 0:5216+1:45
14 Piedra Antonio25Andalucia - Caja Granada1:10 1:1013+1:20
15 Toribio José Vicente25Andalucia - Caja Granada,, 1:1012+1:17
16 Infantino Rafael26EPM - UNE1:11 1:1121+2:06
17 Piamonte Freddy Orlando28EPM - UNE1:17 1:1718+1:59
18 Landa Mikel21Euskaltel - Euskadi1:22 1:2223+2:10
19 García Egoitz25Caja Rural1:28 1:2817+1:45
20 Broco Hernani29LA - Antarte,, 1:2815+1:27
21 García Marcos24KTM-Murcia,, 1:2820+2:05
22 Colorado Francisco Jarley30EPM - UNE1:36 1:3625+2:18
23 Antomarchi Julien26La Pomme Marseille1:40 1:4028+2:39
24 Cauquil Yohan26La Pomme Marseille,, 1:4019+1:59
25 Janse van Rensburg Jacques23Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon1:49 1:4932+2:49
26 Corti Marco25Geox-TMC Transformers,, 1:4936+3:09
27 Merino Pedro23Miche-Guerciotti ,, 1:4929+2:45
28 Estevez Aser221:58 1:5824+2:14
29 Garcia Ricardo23Orbea - Oreka SDA2:01 2:0122+2:09
30 Saez De Arregi Adrian25Orbea - Oreka SDA,, 2:0126+2:20
31 Ferrari Fabricio25Caja Rural2:12 2:1233+2:52
32 Nicolas Samuel2:18 2:1835+3:02
33 Izagirre Ion22Euskaltel - Euskadi2:26 2:2627+2:23
34 Perez Francisco32Movistar Team2:31 2:3131+2:48
35 Verona Carlos18Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2:33 2:3330+2:46
36 Diaz Daniel21La Pomme Marseille2:53 2:5334+2:59
37 Ortiz Edward Stiver30EPM - UNE,, 2:5337+3:25
38 Bagües Aritz21Orbea - Oreka SDA3:04 3:0438+3:50
39 Gutiérrez David29Geox-TMC Transformers3:19 3:1939+3:59
40 Gomez Crespo Miguel233:27 3:2741+4:19
41 Lechuga Pablo20Andalucia - Caja Granada3:43 3:4340+4:00
42 Guardiola Salvador22KTM-Murcia4:21 4:2145+4:45
43 Erviti Imanol27Movistar Team,, 4:2143+4:26
44 Izagirre Gorka23Euskaltel - Euskadi,, 4:2142+4:22
45 Iriarte Garro Francisco Javier24Movistar Team,, 4:2144+4:40
46 Mora Arturo24Caja Rural,, 4:2159+6:02
47 Carrasco Ramirez Jose Antonio304:37 4:3746+4:51
48 Castaneda Jaime 24EPM - UNE4:38 4:3850+5:28
49 Perez Alan28Euskaltel - Euskadi4:46 4:4648+5:18
50 Ratto Daniele21Geox-TMC Transformers,, 4:4649+5:21
51 Duran Arkaitz24Geox-TMC Transformers4:48 4:4867+8:07
52 Roldan Jose Luis25Andalucia - Caja Granada5:04 5:0452+5:43
53 Sabido Hugo31LA - Antarte,, 5:0447+5:04
54 Rosendo Jesus29Andalucia - Caja Granada5:19 5:1953+5:44
55 Vaubourzeix Thomas21La Pomme Marseille,, 5:1955+5:47
56 De La Parte Víctor24Caja Rural,, 5:1951+5:30
57 Jennings Christopher20Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, 5:1958+5:59
58 Martinez Ruben26Caja Rural,, 5:1969+9:00
59 Zabalo Imaz Xabier23Orbea - Oreka SDA,, 5:1963+6:31
60 Santos Virgilio34LA - Antarte,, 5:1964+6:39
61 Martinez Jose David,, 5:1954+5:45
62 Antunes Amaro Manuel 20LA - Antarte,, 5:1956+5:49
63 Perdiguero Jonathan22,, 5:1957+5:52
64 Ryabkin Alexander22Caja Rural,, 5:1960+6:10
65 Belda David28Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, 5:1962+6:25
66 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando29EPM - UNE5:26 5:2668+8:36
67 Fernández Koldo29Euskaltel - Euskadi5:45 5:4561+6:23
68 Garcia Casarrubios Oscar26KTM-Murcia5:46 5:4665+6:43
69 Rovira Pous Jaume31KTM-Murcia,, 5:4666+6:54
70 Lopez Joaquin348:41 8:4180+11:58
71 Avellan Miguel,, 8:4171+9:22
72 Martín Infante Noel21Orbea - Oreka SDA,, 8:4170+9:05
73 Ortega Manuel29Andalucia - Caja Granada9:11 9:1172+9:44
74 Jules Justin24La Pomme Marseille9:45 9:4574+10:58
75 Garcia Jose Vicente38Movistar Team10:32 10:3273+10:40
76 Sanz Enrique21Movistar Team,, 10:3278+11:22
77 Zagorodnii Vladimir29Miche-Guerciotti ,, 10:3275+11:09
78 Herrero Jesús,, 10:3277+11:12
79 Szczawinski Krzysztof31Miche-Guerciotti ,, 10:3276+11:09
80 Vinhas Rui24LA - Antarte,, 10:3279+11:32
81 Candil Miguel Angel11:07 11:0781+12:29
82 Mas Lluís Guillermo21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon14:18 14:1882+14:34
83 Aberasturi Jon22Orbea - Oreka SDA,, 14:1889+15:21
84 Lobato Juan José22Andalucia - Caja Granada,, 14:1885+15:04
85 Šiškevičius Evaldas22La Pomme Marseille,, 14:1883+14:38
86 Giraud Benjamin25La Pomme Marseille,, 14:1884+14:49
87 Jimenez Ruben23Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, 14:1888+15:16
88 Anton Martin Francisco Manuel22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, 14:1886+15:04
89 Cesaro Roberto24Miche-Guerciotti ,, 14:1887+15:10
90 Aranzazu Escobar William28Miche-Guerciotti 14:21 14:2190+15:28
91 Silva Bruno22LA - Antarte19:39 19:3991+20:12
92 Sancho Bruno25LA - Antarte,, 19:3992+20:38
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Costa Rui24Movistar Team1005:02:43 5:02:431+0:00
2 Moreno Javier26Caja Rural700:05 0:052+0:05
3 Castroviejo Jonathan24Euskaltel - Euskadi500:07 0:073+0:07
4 Schumacher Stefan29Miche-Guerciotti 360:14 0:144+0:14
5 Herrada Jesús20Movistar Team280:20 0:205+0:20
6 Rebellin Davide39Miche-Guerciotti 240:22 0:226+0:22
7 Baez Giovanni Manuel30EPM - UNE200:31 0:317+0:31
8 Txurruka Amets28Euskaltel - Euskadi180:37 0:378+0:37
9 Zaballa Constantino32Miche-Guerciotti 160:40 0:409+0:40
10 Palomares Adrian35Andalucia - Caja Granada140:47 0:4710+0:47
11 Felline Fabio21Geox-TMC Transformers121:01 1:0111+1:01
12 Toribio José Vicente25Andalucia - Caja Granada101:17 1:1712+1:17
13 Piedra Antonio25Andalucia - Caja Granada81:20 1:2013+1:20
14 Suarez Juan Pablo25EPM - UNE71:24 1:2414+1:24
15 Broco Hernani29LA - Antarte61:27 1:2715+1:27
16 Bizkarra Mikel21Orbea - Oreka SDA51:45 1:4516+1:45
17 García Egoitz25Caja Rural4,, 1:4517+1:45
18 Piamonte Freddy Orlando28EPM - UNE31:59 1:5918+1:59
19 Cauquil Yohan26La Pomme Marseille2,, 1:5919+1:59
20 García Marcos24KTM-Murcia12:05 2:0520+2:05
21 Infantino Rafael26EPM - UNE2:06 2:0621+2:06
22 Garcia Ricardo23Orbea - Oreka SDA2:09 2:0922+2:09
23 Landa Mikel21Euskaltel - Euskadi2:10 2:1023+2:10
24 Estevez Aser222:14 2:1424+2:14
25 Colorado Francisco Jarley30EPM - UNE2:18 2:1825+2:18
26 Saez De Arregi Adrian25Orbea - Oreka SDA2:20 2:2026+2:20
27 Izagirre Ion22Euskaltel - Euskadi2:23 2:2327+2:23
28 Antomarchi Julien26La Pomme Marseille2:39 2:3928+2:39
29 Merino Pedro23Miche-Guerciotti 2:45 2:4529+2:45
30 Verona Carlos18Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2:46 2:4630+2:46
31 Perez Francisco32Movistar Team2:48 2:4831+2:48
32 Janse van Rensburg Jacques23Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon2:49 2:4932+2:49
33 Ferrari Fabricio25Caja Rural2:52 2:5233+2:52
34 Diaz Daniel21La Pomme Marseille2:59 2:5934+2:59
35 Nicolas Samuel3:02 3:0235+3:02
36 Corti Marco25Geox-TMC Transformers3:09 3:0936+3:09
37 Ortiz Edward Stiver30EPM - UNE3:25 3:2537+3:25
38 Bagües Aritz21Orbea - Oreka SDA3:50 3:5038+3:50
39 Gutiérrez David29Geox-TMC Transformers3:59 3:5939+3:59
40 Lechuga Pablo20Andalucia - Caja Granada4:00 4:0040+4:00
41 Gomez Crespo Miguel234:19 4:1941+4:19
42 Izagirre Gorka23Euskaltel - Euskadi4:22 4:2242+4:22
43 Erviti Imanol27Movistar Team4:26 4:2643+4:26
44 Iriarte Garro Francisco Javier24Movistar Team4:40 4:4044+4:40
45 Guardiola Salvador22KTM-Murcia4:45 4:4545+4:45
46 Carrasco Ramirez Jose Antonio304:51 4:5146+4:51
47 Sabido Hugo31LA - Antarte5:04 5:0447+5:04
48 Perez Alan28Euskaltel - Euskadi5:18 5:1848+5:18
49 Ratto Daniele21Geox-TMC Transformers5:21 5:2149+5:21
50 Castaneda Jaime 24EPM - UNE5:28 5:2850+5:28
51 De La Parte Víctor24Caja Rural5:30 5:3051+5:30
52 Roldan Jose Luis25Andalucia - Caja Granada5:43 5:4352+5:43
53 Rosendo Jesus29Andalucia - Caja Granada5:44 5:4453+5:44
54 Martinez Jose David5:45 5:4554+5:45
55 Vaubourzeix Thomas21La Pomme Marseille5:47 5:4755+5:47
56 Antunes Amaro Manuel 20LA - Antarte5:49 5:4956+5:49
57 Perdiguero Jonathan225:52 5:5257+5:52
58 Jennings Christopher20Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon5:59 5:5958+5:59
59 Mora Arturo24Caja Rural6:02 6:0259+6:02
60 Ryabkin Alexander22Caja Rural6:10 6:1060+6:10
61 Fernández Koldo29Euskaltel - Euskadi6:23 6:2361+6:23
62 Belda David28Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon6:25 6:2562+6:25
63 Zabalo Imaz Xabier23Orbea - Oreka SDA6:31 6:3163+6:31
64 Santos Virgilio34LA - Antarte6:39 6:3964+6:39
65 Garcia Casarrubios Oscar26KTM-Murcia6:43 6:4365+6:43
66 Rovira Pous Jaume31KTM-Murcia6:54 6:5466+6:54
67 Duran Arkaitz24Geox-TMC Transformers8:07 8:0767+8:07
68 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando29EPM - UNE8:36 8:3668+8:36
69 Martinez Ruben26Caja Rural9:00 9:0069+9:00
70 Martín Infante Noel21Orbea - Oreka SDA9:05 9:0570+9:05
71 Avellan Miguel9:22 9:2271+9:22
72 Ortega Manuel29Andalucia - Caja Granada9:44 9:4472+9:44
73 Garcia Jose Vicente38Movistar Team10:40 10:4073+10:40
74 Jules Justin24La Pomme Marseille10:58 10:5874+10:58
75 Zagorodnii Vladimir29Miche-Guerciotti 11:09 11:0975+11:09
76 Szczawinski Krzysztof31Miche-Guerciotti ,, 11:0976+11:09
77 Herrero Jesús11:12 11:1277+11:12
78 Sanz Enrique21Movistar Team11:22 11:2278+11:22
79 Vinhas Rui24LA - Antarte11:32 11:3279+11:32
80 Lopez Joaquin3411:58 11:5880+11:58
81 Candil Miguel Angel12:29 12:2981+12:29
82 Mas Lluís Guillermo21Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon14:34 14:3482+14:34
83 Šiškevičius Evaldas22La Pomme Marseille14:38 14:3883+14:38
84 Giraud Benjamin25La Pomme Marseille14:49 14:4984+14:49
85 Lobato Juan José22Andalucia - Caja Granada15:04 15:0485+15:04
86 Anton Martin Francisco Manuel22Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon,, 15:0486+15:04
87 Cesaro Roberto24Miche-Guerciotti 15:10 15:1087+15:10
88 Jimenez Ruben23Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon15:16 15:1688+15:16
89 Aberasturi Jon22Orbea - Oreka SDA15:21 15:2189+15:21
90 Aranzazu Escobar William28Miche-Guerciotti 15:28 15:2890+15:28
91 Silva Bruno22LA - Antarte20:12 20:1291+20:12
92 Sancho Bruno25LA - Antarte20:38 20:3892+20:38

Race information

Vuelta A La Comunidad De Madrid  logoDate: 8th May 2011
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
vueltamadrid.fmciclismo.com
twitter.com/VueltaMadrid18
www.facebook.com/VueltaMadrid18

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09977 sec.