1 1 +0:00 15
Sprint 27 Movistar Team 14 20 4:18:11
2 2 +0:00 13
Climber 25 Movistar Team 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:00 35
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:00 42
Climber 24 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 5 ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:00 26
Sprint 30 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4 ,, 0:00
6 6 +0:00 28
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 ,, 0:00
7 7 +0:00 22
GC 32 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2 ,, 0:00
8 8 +0:00 61
GC 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 1 ,, 0:00
9 9 +0:00 55
GC 28 Burgos - BH ,, 0:00
10 10 +0:00 25
Climber 21 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
11 11 +0:00 83
Climber 27 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,, 0:00
12 12 +0:00 64
Climber 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
13 13 +0:00 21
GC 36 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:00
14 14 +0:00 62
GC 24 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:00
15 16 +0:07 122
Climber 25 LA Aluminios - Antarte 0:07 0:07
16 17 +0:07 36
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:07
17 18 +0:09 56
Classic 24 Burgos - BH 0:09 0:09
18 19 +0:09 74
Sprint 24 Boyacá Raza de Campeones ,, 0:09
19 20 +0:14 116
Sprint 24 Rádio Popular Boavista 0:14 0:14
20 21 +0:20 73
Climber 24 Boyacá Raza de Campeones 0:20 0:20
21 22 +0:20 14
Climber 28 Movistar Team ,, 0:20
22 23 +0:21 91
Climber 20 Team Manzana Postobon 0:21 0:21
23 24 +1:15 131
Climber 24 Spain 1:15 1:15
24 15 +0:00 111
GC 24 Rádio Popular Boavista 0:00 0:00
25 25 +3:40 8
Classic 23 Lokosphinx 3:40 3:40
26 26 +3:40 128
Sprint 25 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 3:40
27 27 +3:40 121
TT 34 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 3:40
28 28 +3:40 72
Sprint 22 Boyacá Raza de Campeones ,, 3:40
29 29 +3:40 1
Sprint 28 Lokosphinx ,, 3:40
30 30 +3:40 66
GC 26 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 3:40
31 31 +3:40 45
GC 30 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 3:40
32 32 +3:40 87
Sprint 33 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,, 3:40
33 33 +3:40 81
TT 33 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,, 3:40
34 34 +3:40 34
Sprint 22 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 3:40
35 35 +3:40 4
Sprint 22 Lokosphinx ,, 3:40
36 36 +3:40 65
Climber 20 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 3:40
37 37 +3:40 135
Sprint 23 Spain ,, 3:40
38 38 +3:40 136
GC 22 Spain ,, 3:40
39 39 +3:40 117
TT 24 Rádio Popular Boavista ,, 3:40
40 40 +3:40 126
GC 26 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 3:40
41 41 +3:40 98
Climber 18 Team Manzana Postobon ,, 3:40
42 42 +3:40 125
TT 34 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 3:40
43 43 +3:40 138
Climber 21 Spain ,, 3:40
44 44 +3:40 51
GC 23 Burgos - BH ,, 3:40
45 45 +3:40 93
Climber 21 Team Manzana Postobon ,, 3:40
46 46 +3:40 37
TT 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 3:40
47 47 +3:40 132
GC 20 Spain ,, 3:40
48 48 +3:40 52
GC 25 Burgos - BH ,, 3:40
49 49 +3:40 124
Climber 34 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 3:40
50 50 +3:40 24
GC 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 3:40
51 51 +3:40 102
Sprint 25 Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team ,, 3:40
52 52 +3:40 123
TT 27 LA Aluminios - Antarte ,, 3:40
53 53 +3:40 101
Sprint 32 Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team ,, 3:40
54 54 +3:40 75
GC 21 Boyacá Raza de Campeones ,, 3:40
55 55 +3:40 53
GC 25 Burgos - BH ,, 3:40
56 56 +3:40 92
GC 20 Team Manzana Postobon ,, 3:40
57 57 +3:40 31
Climber 38 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 3:40
58 58 +3:40 63
Classic 25 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 3:40
59 59 +3:40 77
Classic 22 Boyacá Raza de Campeones ,, 3:40
60 60 +3:40 32
Climber 19 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 3:40
61 61 +3:40 2
TT 28 Lokosphinx ,, 3:40
62 62 +3:40 78
GC 22 Boyacá Raza de Campeones ,, 3:40
63 63 +3:54 71
TT 26 Boyacá Raza de Campeones 3:54 3:54
64 64 +4:13 12
GC 25 Movistar Team 4:13 4:13
65 65 +4:29 16
Climber 24 Movistar Team 4:29 4:29
66 66 +4:43 7
GC 20 Lokosphinx 4:43 4:43
67 67 +10:57 95
GC 21 Team Manzana Postobon 10:57 10:57
68 68 +10:57 3
Sprint 26 Lokosphinx ,, 10:57
69 69 +10:57 133
Sprint 23 Spain ,, 10:57
70 70 +10:57 23
Climber 22 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 10:57
71 71 +10:57 58
Sprint 22 Burgos - BH ,, 10:57
72 72 +10:57 6
Sprint 22 Lokosphinx ,, 10:57
73 73 +10:57 33
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 10:57
74 74 +10:57 5
Sprint 22 Lokosphinx ,, 10:57
75 75 +10:57 97
GC 21 Team Manzana Postobon ,, 10:57
76 76 +10:57 94
Sprint 21 Team Manzana Postobon ,, 10:57
77 77 +10:57 27
GC 29 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 10:57
78 78 +10:57 68
GC 21 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 10:57
79 79 +10:57 115
GC 23 Rádio Popular Boavista ,, 10:57
80 80 +10:57 44
Sprint 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 10:57
81 81 +10:57 113
GC 30 Rádio Popular Boavista ,, 10:57
82 82 +10:57 67
Sprint 23 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 10:57
83 83 +10:57 11
GC 23 Movistar Team ,, 10:57
84 84 +10:57 137
Climber 21 Spain ,, 10:57
85 85 +10:57 17
Climber 22 Movistar Team ,, 10:57
86 86 +10:57 96
TT 24 Team Manzana Postobon ,, 10:57
87 87 +10:57 76
GC 19 Boyacá Raza de Campeones ,, 10:57
88 88 +10:57 54
GC 26 Burgos - BH ,, 10:57
89 89 +10:57 118
Sprint 23 Rádio Popular Boavista ,, 10:57
90 90 +10:57 38
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 10:57
91 91 +11:05 18
Sprint 34 Movistar Team 11:05 11:05
92 92 +11:05 105
TT 24 Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team ,, 11:05
93 93 +21:46 134
Classic 21 Spain 21:46 21:46
94 94 +21:46 41
Sprint 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 21:46
95 95 +21:46 57
GC 23 Burgos - BH ,, 21:46
96 96 +21:46 112
GC 39 Rádio Popular Boavista ,, 21:46
97 97 +21:46 107
Classic 23 Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team ,, 21:46
98 98 +21:46 86
GC 23 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,, 21:46
99 99 +38:32 127
Sprint 24 LA Aluminios - Antarte 38:32 38:32
100 100 +38:32 106
Classic 24 Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team ,, 38:32
101 101 +38:32 88
Classic 20 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé ,, 38:32
102 102 +38:32 104
Sprint 24 Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team ,, 38:32
103 103 +38:32 108
Classic 22 Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team ,, 38:32
DNF 85
Classic 19 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé -
DNF 84
TT 33 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé -
DNF 82
Sprint 25 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé -
DNF 103
Sprint 33 Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team -
DNF 47
Sprint 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -
DNF 46
Sprint 23 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -
DNF 43
Sprint 24 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -