The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 157 | GC | PINTO Edgar Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 32 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 14 | 20 | 4:08:16 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:00 | 2 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Medellín | 25 | Medellín | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:00 | 153 | GC | ERRAZKIN Xuban Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 21 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:00 | 102 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Lokosphinx | 24 | Lokosphinx | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | +0:00 | 17 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | |||||
6 | 6 | +0:00 | 57 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Manzana Postobon | 31 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:00 | 161 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52/FC Porto | 38 | W52/FC Porto | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:00 | 27 | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 30 | Burgos - BH | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:00 | 82 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel | 32 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:00 | 41 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:00 | 72 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 27 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:00 | 164 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52/FC Porto | 34 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:00 | 74 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 23 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:00 | 4 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Medellín | 28 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:00 | 166 | Sprint | FONTE César W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 18 | +0:27 | 106 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
17 | 19 | +0:37 | 46 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
18 | 20 | +0:37 | 11 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:37 | ||||
19 | 21 | +0:37 | 135 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz Fundación Euskadi | 25 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:37 | ||||
20 | 22 | +0:37 | 54 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:37 | ||||
21 | 23 | +0:37 | 141 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:37 | ||||
22 | 24 | +0:37 | 73 | Sprint | COLON Johan Antonio Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 22 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:37 | ||||
23 | 25 | +0:37 | 61 | Climber | MENDONÇA Luís Aviludo - Louletano | 32 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 0:37 | ||||
24 | 26 | +0:40 | 32 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
25 | 27 | +0:40 | 35 | Climber | SERRANO Gonzalo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:40 | ||||
26 | 28 | +0:40 | 83 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Efapel | 27 | Efapel | ,, 0:40 | ||||
27 | 29 | +0:40 | 1 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 41 | Medellín | ,, 0:40 | ||||
28 | 30 | +0:40 | 124 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Radio Popular Boavista | 29 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:40 | ||||
29 | 31 | +0:40 | 104 | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 30 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:40 | ||||
30 | 32 | +0:40 | 36 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:40 | ||||
31 | 33 | +0:40 | 52 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:40 | ||||
32 | 34 | +0:40 | 165 | TT | CARVALHO Antonio W52/FC Porto | 28 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:40 | ||||
33 | 35 | +0:40 | 21 | GC | RUBIO Diego Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:40 | ||||
34 | 36 | +0:40 | 167 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:40 | ||||
35 | 37 | +0:40 | 53 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:40 | ||||
36 | 38 | +0:40 | 33 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:40 | ||||
37 | 39 | +0:40 | 45 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi - Murias | 27 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:40 | ||||
38 | 40 | +0:40 | 136 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:40 | ||||
39 | 41 | +0:45 | 31 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 34 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
40 | 42 | +0:45 | 3 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Medellín | 34 | Medellín | ,, 0:45 | ||||
41 | 43 | +0:48 | 15 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
42 | 16 | +0:00 | 71 | GC | CANO Alex Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 35 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
43 | 17 | +0:00 | 6 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 29 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 44 | +2:29 | 116 | Climber | NUNES Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
45 | 45 | +2:29 | 5 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 28 | Medellín | ,, 2:29 | ||||
46 | 46 | +2:29 | 103 | Sprint | SAMOLENKOV Artem Lokosphinx | 24 | Lokosphinx | ,, 2:29 | ||||
47 | 47 | +2:29 | 162 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 32 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 2:29 | ||||
48 | 48 | +2:29 | 26 | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 2:29 | ||||
49 | 49 | +2:29 | 91 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 42 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 2:29 | ||||
50 | 50 | +2:29 | 62 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Aviludo - Louletano | 37 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 2:29 | ||||
51 | 51 | +2:29 | 43 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 2:29 | ||||
52 | 52 | +2:29 | 76 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 33 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 2:29 | ||||
53 | 53 | +2:29 | 75 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 38 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 2:29 | ||||
54 | 54 | +2:29 | 87 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 27 | Efapel | ,, 2:29 | ||||
55 | 55 | +2:29 | 85 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Efapel | 32 | Efapel | ,, 2:29 | ||||
56 | 56 | +2:29 | 101 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 24 | Lokosphinx | ,, 2:29 | ||||
57 | 57 | +2:29 | 126 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Radio Popular Boavista | 26 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 2:29 | ||||
58 | 58 | +2:34 | 146 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | 2:34 2:34 | ||||
59 | 59 | +2:34 | 145 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | ,, 2:34 | ||||
60 | 60 | +6:09 | 163 | Climber | FERREIRA José W52/FC Porto | 23 | W52/FC Porto | 6:09 6:09 | ||||
61 | 61 | +6:09 | 125 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 6:09 | ||||
62 | 62 | +6:09 | 134 | Sprint | GARCÍA Ricardo Fundación Euskadi | 30 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 6:09 | ||||
63 | 63 | +6:09 | 51 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 6:09 | ||||
64 | 64 | +6:09 | 55 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 6:09 | ||||
65 | 65 | +6:09 | 42 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 6:09 | ||||
66 | 66 | +6:09 | 56 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 6:09 | ||||
67 | 67 | +6:09 | 137 | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 6:09 | ||||
68 | 68 | +6:09 | 16 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 6:09 | ||||
69 | 69 | +7:57 | 63 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Aviludo - Louletano | 30 | Aviludo - Louletano | 7:57 7:57 | ||||
70 | 70 | +7:57 | 65 | Sprint | HERNÁNDEZ Oscar Aviludo - Louletano | 25 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 7:57 | ||||
71 | 71 | +7:57 | 86 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 38 | Efapel | ,, 7:57 | ||||
72 | 72 | +7:57 | 23 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 7:57 | ||||
73 | 73 | +7:57 | 7 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 32 | Medellín | ,, 7:57 | ||||
74 | 74 | +7:57 | 115 | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno Miranda - Mortágua | 26 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 7:57 | ||||
75 | 75 | +7:57 | 142 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | ,, 7:57 | ||||
76 | 76 | +7:57 | 123 | Climber | GOMES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 7:57 | ||||
77 | 77 | +10:44 | 114 | TT | MAGALHÃES Jorge Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | 10:44 10:44 | ||||
78 | 78 | +10:44 | 66 | Sprint | PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio Aviludo - Louletano | 28 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 10:44 | ||||
79 | 79 | +10:44 | 113 | Climber | CARVALHO Gonçalo Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 10:44 | ||||
80 | 80 | +10:44 | 156 | Climber | MATIAS João Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 26 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 10:44 | ||||
81 | 81 | +10:44 | 133 | Climber | BUADES Marc Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 10:44 | ||||
82 | 82 | +10:44 | 155 | Sprint | HADDI Soufiane Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 27 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 10:44 | ||||
83 | 83 | +10:44 | 24 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 10:44 | ||||
84 | 84 | +10:44 | 132 | Sprint | ALONSO Mikel Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 10:44 | ||||
85 | 85 | +13:11 | 151 | GC | AFONSO Luis Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 28 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 13:11 13:11 | ||||
86 | 86 | +13:11 | 93 | TT | ELORZA Mikel Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 27 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 13:11 | ||||
87 | 87 | +13:11 | 122 | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Radio Popular Boavista | 33 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 13:11 | ||||
88 | 88 | +13:11 | 131 | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Fundación Euskadi | 25 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 13:11 | ||||
89 | 89 | +13:11 | 34 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 13:11 | ||||
90 | 90 | +13:11 | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 13:11 | ||||
91 | 91 | +13:11 | 81 | GC | ARROYO David Efapel | 38 | Efapel | ,, 13:11 | ||||
92 | 92 | +13:11 | 14 | GC | BICO Nuno Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 13:11 | ||||
93 | 93 | +13:11 | 117 | GC | ROCHA Joao Miranda - Mortágua | 19 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 13:11 | ||||
94 | 94 | +13:11 | 84 | Sprint | JURADO Marcos Efapel | 27 | Efapel | ,, 13:11 | ||||
95 | +14:07 | 22 | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | 14:07 14:07 | |||||
96 | 96 | +14:07 | 25 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 14:07 | ||||
97 | 97 | +14:07 | 67 | Climber | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Aviludo - Louletano | 26 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 14:07 | ||||
98 | 98 | +14:07 | 127 | Climber | SALGADO João Radio Popular Boavista | 18 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 14:07 | ||||
99 | 99 | +14:07 | 144 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | ,, 14:07 | ||||
100 | 100 | +14:07 | 47 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Sergio Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 14:07 | ||||
101 | 101 | +14:07 | 112 | Sprint | CAMPOS Francisco Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 14:07 | ||||
102 | 102 | +14:15 | 94 | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 14:15 14:15 | ||||
103 | 103 | +19:22 | 64 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Aviludo - Louletano | 29 | Aviludo - Louletano | 19:22 19:22 | ||||
104 | 104 | +19:22 | 154 | Climber | SANTOS André Moreira Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 22 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 19:22 | ||||
105 | 105 | +20:15 | 13 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 37 | Movistar Team | 20:15 20:15 | ||||
106 | 106 | +20:15 | 44 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 20:15 | ||||
107 | 107 | +30:09 | 121 | GC | MOREIRA Francisco Radio Popular Boavista | 19 | Radio Popular Boavista | 30:09 30:09 | ||||
108 | 108 | +30:09 | 92 | Classic | CUETO Juan José Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 30:09 | ||||
109 | 109 | +30:09 | 147 | Sprint | NAKAI Michimasa Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | ,, 30:09 | ||||
110 | 110 | +30:09 | 96 | Sprint | RUBIO Jesús Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 30:09 | ||||
DNF | 107 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Lokosphinx | 26 | Lokosphinx | - | ||||||
DNF | 143 | GC | DE MAAR Marc Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | - | ||||||
DNF | 97 | Sprint | TORRES Albert Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 28 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 152 | Sprint | COUTINHO Leonel Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 26 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | - | ||||||
DNF | 111 | Climber | BARBIO António Miranda - Mortágua | 24 | Miranda - Mortágua | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 157 | GC | PINTO Edgar Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 32 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 3 | 4:08:16 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Medellín | 25 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 153 | GC | ERRAZKIN Xuban Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 21 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
4 | 102 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Lokosphinx | 24 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
5 | 17 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
6 | 57 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Manzana Postobon | 31 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
7 | 161 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52/FC Porto | 38 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
8 | 27 | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 30 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
9 | 82 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel | 32 | Efapel | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
10 | 41 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
11 | 72 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 27 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
12 | 164 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52/FC Porto | 34 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
13 | 74 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 23 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
14 | 4 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Medellín | 28 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
15 | 166 | Sprint | FONTE César W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
16 | 71 | GC | CANO Alex Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 35 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
17 | 6 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín | 29 | Medellín | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
18 | 106 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 22 | Lokosphinx | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
19 | 46 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Euskadi - Murias | 28 | Euskadi - Murias | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
20 | 11 | Sprint | BARBERO Carlos Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
21 | 135 | Sprint | FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz Fundación Euskadi | 25 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
22 | 54 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 28 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
23 | 141 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
24 | 73 | Sprint | COLON Johan Antonio Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 22 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
25 | 61 | Climber | MENDONÇA Luís Aviludo - Louletano | 32 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
26 | 32 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
27 | 35 | Climber | SERRANO Gonzalo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
28 | 83 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Efapel | 27 | Efapel | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
29 | 1 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín | 41 | Medellín | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
30 | 124 | TT | GONÇALVES Domingos Radio Popular Boavista | 29 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
31 | 104 | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 30 | Lokosphinx | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
32 | 36 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 32 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
33 | 52 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
34 | 165 | TT | CARVALHO Antonio W52/FC Porto | 28 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
35 | 21 | GC | RUBIO Diego Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
36 | 167 | GC | VINHAS Rui W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
37 | 53 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
38 | 33 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 28 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
39 | 45 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi - Murias | 27 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
40 | 136 | GC | JUARISTI Txomin Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
41 | 31 | GC | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 34 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
42 | 3 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Medellín | 34 | Medellín | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
43 | 15 | GC | CARRETERO Héctor Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
44 | 116 | Climber | NUNES Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
45 | 5 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín | 28 | Medellín | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
46 | 103 | Sprint | SAMOLENKOV Artem Lokosphinx | 24 | Lokosphinx | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
47 | 162 | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | 32 | W52/FC Porto | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
48 | 26 | GC | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
49 | 91 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 42 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
50 | 62 | Climber | DE LA FUENTE David Aviludo - Louletano | 37 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
51 | 43 | Climber | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi - Murias | 22 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
52 | 76 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 33 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
53 | 75 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 38 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
54 | 87 | Sprint | SILVA Rafael Efapel | 27 | Efapel | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
55 | 85 | Sprint | MESTRE Daniel Efapel | 32 | Efapel | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
56 | 101 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 24 | Lokosphinx | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
57 | 126 | GC | RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Radio Popular Boavista | 26 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
58 | 146 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 34 | Team UKYO | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
59 | 145 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Team UKYO | 28 | Team UKYO | ,, 2:34 | .. | |||
60 | 163 | Climber | FERREIRA José W52/FC Porto | 23 | W52/FC Porto | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |||
61 | 125 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 6:09 | .. | |||
62 | 134 | Sprint | GARCÍA Ricardo Fundación Euskadi | 30 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 6:09 | .. | |||
63 | 51 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 30 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 6:09 | .. | |||
64 | 55 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 6:09 | .. | |||
65 | 42 | GC | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 6:09 | .. | |||
66 | 56 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 26 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 6:09 | .. | |||
67 | 137 | Classic | LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio Fundación Euskadi | 23 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 6:09 | .. | |||
68 | 16 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 6:09 | .. | |||
69 | 63 | Climber | FERNANDES Luís Aviludo - Louletano | 30 | Aviludo - Louletano | 7:57 7:57 | .. | |||
70 | 65 | Sprint | HERNÁNDEZ Oscar Aviludo - Louletano | 25 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 7:57 | .. | |||
71 | 86 | GC | PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel Efapel | 38 | Efapel | ,, 7:57 | .. | |||
72 | 23 | Climber | EZQUERRA Jesús Burgos - BH | 27 | Burgos - BH | ,, 7:57 | .. | |||
73 | 7 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín | 32 | Medellín | ,, 7:57 | .. | |||
74 | 115 | Climber | MEIRELES Nuno Miranda - Mortágua | 26 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 7:57 | .. | |||
75 | 142 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 27 | Team UKYO | ,, 7:57 | .. | |||
76 | 123 | Climber | GOMES Luís Radio Popular Boavista | 23 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 7:57 | .. | |||
77 | 114 | TT | MAGALHÃES Jorge Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | 10:44 10:44 | .. | |||
78 | 66 | Sprint | PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio Aviludo - Louletano | 28 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 10:44 | .. | |||
79 | 113 | Climber | CARVALHO Gonçalo Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 10:44 | .. | |||
80 | 156 | Climber | MATIAS João Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 26 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 10:44 | .. | |||
81 | 133 | Climber | BUADES Marc Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 10:44 | .. | |||
82 | 155 | Sprint | HADDI Soufiane Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 27 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 10:44 | .. | |||
83 | 24 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Burgos - BH | 25 | Burgos - BH | ,, 10:44 | .. | |||
84 | 132 | Sprint | ALONSO Mikel Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 10:44 | .. | |||
85 | 151 | GC | AFONSO Luis Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 28 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |||
86 | 93 | TT | ELORZA Mikel Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 27 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
87 | 122 | Sprint | CARDOSO Filipe Radio Popular Boavista | 33 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
88 | 131 | Sprint | INSAUSTI Jon Ander Fundación Euskadi | 25 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
89 | 34 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 25 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
90 | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
91 | 81 | GC | ARROYO David Efapel | 38 | Efapel | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
92 | 14 | GC | BICO Nuno Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
93 | 117 | GC | ROCHA Joao Miranda - Mortágua | 19 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
94 | 84 | Sprint | JURADO Marcos Efapel | 27 | Efapel | ,, 13:11 | .. | |||
95 | 22 | Classic | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | 26 | Burgos - BH | 14:07 14:07 | .. | |||
96 | 25 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | 24 | Burgos - BH | ,, 14:07 | .. | |||
97 | 67 | Climber | RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Aviludo - Louletano | 26 | Aviludo - Louletano | ,, 14:07 | .. | |||
98 | 127 | Climber | SALGADO João Radio Popular Boavista | 18 | Radio Popular Boavista | ,, 14:07 | .. | |||
99 | 144 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Team UKYO | 24 | Team UKYO | ,, 14:07 | .. | |||
100 | 47 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Sergio Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 14:07 | .. | |||
101 | 112 | Sprint | CAMPOS Francisco Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 14:07 | .. | |||
102 | 94 | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 14:15 14:15 | .. | |||
103 | 64 | Climber | GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente Aviludo - Louletano | 29 | Aviludo - Louletano | 19:22 19:22 | .. | |||
104 | 154 | Climber | SANTOS André Moreira Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 22 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | ,, 19:22 | .. | |||
105 | 13 | Sprint | BENNATI Daniele Movistar Team | 37 | Movistar Team | 20:15 20:15 | .. | |||
106 | 44 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | ,, 20:15 | .. | |||
107 | 121 | GC | MOREIRA Francisco Radio Popular Boavista | 19 | Radio Popular Boavista | 30:09 30:09 | .. | |||
108 | 92 | Classic | CUETO Juan José Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 25 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 30:09 | .. | |||
109 | 147 | Sprint | NAKAI Michimasa Team UKYO | 23 | Team UKYO | ,, 30:09 | .. | |||
110 | 96 | Sprint | RUBIO Jesús Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 26 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 30:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 157 | GC | PINTO Edgar Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 32 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 25 | +25 | |
2 | 2 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Medellín | 25 | Medellín | 20 | +20 | |
3 | 153 | GC | ERRAZKIN Xuban Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 21 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 16 | +16 | |
4 | 102 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Lokosphinx | 24 | Lokosphinx | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 17 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 57 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio Manzana Postobon | 31 | Manzana Postobon | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 161 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52/FC Porto | 38 | W52/FC Porto | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 27 | GC | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | 30 | Burgos - BH | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 82 | Climber | CASIMIRO Henrique Efapel | 32 | Efapel | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 41 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 72 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 27 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 5 | +5 | |
12 | 164 | GC | MESTRE Ricardo W52/FC Porto | 34 | W52/FC Porto | 4 | +4 | |
13 | 74 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 23 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 3 | +3 | |
14 | 4 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Medellín | 28 | Medellín | 2 | +2 | |
15 | 166 | Sprint | FONTE César W52/FC Porto | 31 | W52/FC Porto | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 153 | GC | ERRAZKIN Xuban Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 21 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | 4:08:16 | .. | |
2 | 116 | Climber | NUNES Hugo Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |
3 | 55 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 6:09 6:09 | .. | |
4 | 16 | Classic | CASTRILLO Jaime Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 6:09 | .. | |
5 | 114 | TT | MAGALHÃES Jorge Miranda - Mortágua | 21 | Miranda - Mortágua | 10:44 10:44 | .. | |
6 | 113 | Climber | CARVALHO Gonçalo Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 10:44 | .. | |
7 | 133 | Climber | BUADES Marc Fundación Euskadi | 22 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 10:44 | .. | |
8 | 132 | Sprint | ALONSO Mikel Fundación Euskadi | 21 | Fundación Euskadi | ,, 10:44 | .. | |
9 | 117 | Sprint | ROCHA Joao Miranda - Mortágua | 19 | Miranda - Mortágua | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |
10 | 127 | Sprint | SALGADO João Radio Popular Boavista | 18 | Radio Popular Boavista | 14:07 14:07 | .. | |
11 | 112 | Sprint | CAMPOS Francisco Miranda - Mortágua | 20 | Miranda - Mortágua | ,, 14:07 | .. | |
12 | 121 | GC | MOREIRA Francisco Radio Popular Boavista | 19 | Radio Popular Boavista | 30:09 30:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 6 | +6 | |
2 | 2 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Medellín | 25 | Medellín | 4 | +4 | |
3 | 76 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 33 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 3 | +3 | |
4 | 161 | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52/FC Porto | 38 | W52/FC Porto | 2 | +2 | |
5 | 74 | GC | CHAVES German Enrique Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 23 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | 2 | +2 | |
6 | 102 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Lokosphinx | 24 | Lokosphinx | 1 | +1 | |
7 | 47 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Sergio Euskadi - Murias | 26 | Euskadi - Murias | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | W52/FC Porto | CT | 12:24:48 | .. |
2 | Medellín | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Lokosphinx | CT | 1:07 1:07 | .. |
5 | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
6 | Euskadi - Murias | PCT | ,, 1:17 | .. |
7 | Movistar Team | WT | 1:25 1:25 | .. |
8 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 2:00 2:00 | .. |
9 | Burgos - BH | PCT | 3:09 3:09 | .. |
10 | Efapel | CT | ,, 3:09 | .. |
11 | Team UKYO | CT | 5:45 5:45 | .. |
12 | Fundación Euskadi | CT | 7:26 7:26 | .. |
13 | Radio Popular Boavista | CT | 9:18 9:18 | .. |
14 | Vito-Feirense-BlackJack | CT | 10:44 10:44 | .. |
15 | Aviludo - Louletano | CT | 11:03 11:03 | .. |
16 | Miranda - Mortágua | CT | 21:10 21:10 | .. |
17 | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | CT | 29:55 29:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:04 May 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.39 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:175.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:85
- Vert. meters:2364
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: