1 1 +0:00 157
GC 32 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack 14 20 4:08:16
2 2 +0:00 2
Climber 25 Medellín 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:00 153
GC 21 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:00 102
TT 24 Lokosphinx 5 ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:00 17
Climber 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
6 6 +0:00 57
Climber 31 Manzana Postobon 3 ,, 0:00
7 7 +0:00 161
TT 38 W52/FC Porto 2 ,, 0:00
8 8 +0:00 27
GC 30 Burgos - BH 1 ,, 0:00
9 9 +0:00 82
Climber 32 Efapel ,, 0:00
10 10 +0:00 41
Climber 26 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
11 11 +0:00 72
Classic 27 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo ,, 0:00
12 12 +0:00 164
GC 34 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:00
13 13 +0:00 74
GC 23 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo ,, 0:00
14 14 +0:00 4
TT 28 Medellín ,, 0:00
15 15 +0:00 166
Sprint 31 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:00
16 18 +0:27 106
GC 22 Lokosphinx 0:27 0:27
17 19 +0:37 46
Sprint 28 Euskadi - Murias 0:37 0:37
18 20 +0:37 11
Sprint 27 Movistar Team ,, 0:37
19 21 +0:37 135
Sprint 25 Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:37
20 22 +0:37 54
Sprint 28 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:37
21 23 +0:37 141
GC 34 Team UKYO ,, 0:37
22 24 +0:37 73
Sprint 22 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo ,, 0:37
23 25 +0:37 61
Climber 32 Aviludo - Louletano ,, 0:37
24 26 +0:40 32
Climber 24 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:40 0:40
25 27 +0:40 35
Climber 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:40
26 28 +0:40 83
GC 27 Efapel ,, 0:40
27 29 +0:40 1
GC 41 Medellín ,, 0:40
28 30 +0:40 124
TT 29 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 0:40
29 31 +0:40 104
TT 30 Lokosphinx ,, 0:40
30 32 +0:40 36
Sprint 32 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:40
31 33 +0:40 52
GC 22 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:40
32 34 +0:40 165
TT 28 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:40
33 35 +0:40 21
GC 26 Burgos - BH ,, 0:40
34 36 +0:40 167
GC 31 W52/FC Porto ,, 0:40
35 37 +0:40 53
GC 25 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:40
36 38 +0:40 33
GC 28 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 0:40
37 39 +0:40 45
Classic 27 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:40
38 40 +0:40 136
GC 22 Fundación Euskadi ,, 0:40
39 41 +0:45 31
GC 34 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:45 0:45
40 42 +0:45 3
GC 34 Medellín ,, 0:45
41 43 +0:48 15
GC 22 Movistar Team 0:48 0:48
42 16 +0:00 71
GC 35 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo 0:00 0:00
43 17 +0:00 6
Sprint 29 Medellín ,, 0:00
44 44 +2:29 116
Climber 21 Miranda - Mortágua 2:29 2:29
45 45 +2:29 5
Climber 28 Medellín ,, 2:29
46 46 +2:29 103
Sprint 24 Lokosphinx ,, 2:29
47 47 +2:29 162
Sprint 32 W52/FC Porto ,, 2:29
48 48 +2:29 26
GC 25 Burgos - BH ,, 2:29
49 49 +2:29 91
GC 42 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team ,, 2:29
50 50 +2:29 62
Climber 37 Aviludo - Louletano ,, 2:29
51 51 +2:29 43
Climber 22 Euskadi - Murias ,, 2:29
52 52 +2:29 76
Classic 33 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo ,, 2:29
53 53 +2:29 75
Classic 38 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo ,, 2:29
54 54 +2:29 87
Sprint 27 Efapel ,, 2:29
55 55 +2:29 85
Sprint 32 Efapel ,, 2:29
56 56 +2:29 101
Sprint 24 Lokosphinx ,, 2:29
57 57 +2:29 126
GC 26 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 2:29
58 58 +2:34 146
GC 34 Team UKYO 2:34 2:34
59 59 +2:34 145
Sprint 28 Team UKYO ,, 2:34
60 60 +6:09 163
Climber 23 W52/FC Porto 6:09 6:09
61 61 +6:09 125
Sprint 23 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 6:09
62 62 +6:09 134
Sprint 30 Fundación Euskadi ,, 6:09
63 63 +6:09 51
Sprint 30 Manzana Postobon ,, 6:09
64 64 +6:09 55
Climber 20 Manzana Postobon ,, 6:09
65 65 +6:09 42
GC 26 Euskadi - Murias ,, 6:09
66 66 +6:09 56
GC 26 Manzana Postobon ,, 6:09
67 67 +6:09 137
Classic 23 Fundación Euskadi ,, 6:09
68 68 +6:09 16
Classic 22 Movistar Team ,, 6:09
69 69 +7:57 63
Climber 30 Aviludo - Louletano 7:57 7:57
70 70 +7:57 65
Sprint 25 Aviludo - Louletano ,, 7:57
71 71 +7:57 86
GC 38 Efapel ,, 7:57
72 72 +7:57 23
Climber 27 Burgos - BH ,, 7:57
73 73 +7:57 7
Sprint 32 Medellín ,, 7:57
74 74 +7:57 115
Climber 26 Miranda - Mortágua ,, 7:57
75 75 +7:57 142
GC 27 Team UKYO ,, 7:57
76 76 +7:57 123
Climber 23 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 7:57
77 77 +10:44 114
TT 21 Miranda - Mortágua 10:44 10:44
78 78 +10:44 66
Sprint 28 Aviludo - Louletano ,, 10:44
79 79 +10:44 113
Climber 20 Miranda - Mortágua ,, 10:44
80 80 +10:44 156
Climber 26 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack ,, 10:44
81 81 +10:44 133
Climber 22 Fundación Euskadi ,, 10:44
82 82 +10:44 155
Sprint 27 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack ,, 10:44
83 83 +10:44 24
Sprint 25 Burgos - BH ,, 10:44
84 84 +10:44 132
Sprint 21 Fundación Euskadi ,, 10:44
85 85 +13:11 151
GC 28 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack 13:11 13:11
86 86 +13:11 93
TT 27 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team ,, 13:11
87 87 +13:11 122
Sprint 33 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 13:11
88 88 +13:11 131
Sprint 25 Fundación Euskadi ,, 13:11
89 89 +13:11 34
TT 25 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 13:11
90 90 +13:11 37
Classic 23 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,, 13:11
91 91 +13:11 81
GC 38 Efapel ,, 13:11
92 92 +13:11 14
GC 23 Movistar Team ,, 13:11
93 93 +13:11 117
GC 19 Miranda - Mortágua ,, 13:11
94 94 +13:11 84
Sprint 27 Efapel ,, 13:11
95 95 +14:07 22
Classic 26 Burgos - BH 14:07 14:07
96 96 +14:07 25
Sprint 24 Burgos - BH ,, 14:07
97 97 +14:07 67
Climber 26 Aviludo - Louletano ,, 14:07
98 98 +14:07 127
Climber 18 Radio Popular Boavista ,, 14:07
99 99 +14:07 144
GC 24 Team UKYO ,, 14:07
100 100 +14:07 47
GC 26 Euskadi - Murias ,, 14:07
101 101 +14:07 112
Sprint 20 Miranda - Mortágua ,, 14:07
102 102 +14:15 94
TT 26 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 14:15 14:15
103 103 +19:22 64
Climber 29 Aviludo - Louletano 19:22 19:22
104 104 +19:22 154
Climber 22 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack ,, 19:22
105 105 +20:15 13
Sprint 37 Movistar Team 20:15 20:15
106 106 +20:15 44
GC 26 Euskadi - Murias ,, 20:15
107 107 +30:09 121
GC 19 Radio Popular Boavista 30:09 30:09
108 108 +30:09 92
Classic 25 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team ,, 30:09
109 109 +30:09 147
Sprint 23 Team UKYO ,, 30:09
110 110 +30:09 96
Sprint 26 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team ,, 30:09
DNF 107
Sprint 26 Lokosphinx -
DNF 143
GC 34 Team UKYO -
DNF 97
Sprint 28 Inteja Dominican Cycling Team -
DNF 152
Sprint 26 Vito-Feirense-BlackJack -
DNF 111
Climber 24 Miranda - Mortágua -