Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   31st Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid (2.1)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Medellin
1 SEVILLA Óscar
2 CAICEDO Jonathan Klever
3 CHALAPUD Robinson
4 MENDOZA Omar
5 MONTOYA Cristhian
6 OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro
7 ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso
Movistar Team
11 BARBERO Carlos
13 BENNATI Daniele
14 BICO Nuno
15 CARRETERO Héctor
16 CASTRILLO Jaime
17 ROSÓN Jaime
Burgos-BH
21 RUBIO Diego
22 SALAS Ibai
23 EZQUERRA Jesús
24 GONZÁLEZ Adrián
25 LÓPEZ Daniel
26 CUBERO Jorge
27 TORRES Pablo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
31 PARDILLA Sergio
32 LASTRA Jonathan
33 MAS Lluís
34 REIS Rafael
35 SERRANO Gonzalo
36 FERRARI Fabricio
37 SOTO Nelson Andrés
Euskadi - Murias
41 ITURRIA Mikel
42 TXOPERENA Beñat
43 RODRÍGUEZ Óscar
44 BARRENETXEA Ander
45 GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor
46 SANZ Enrique
47 RODRÍGUEZ Sergio
Manzana Postobon
51 VILLEGAS Juan Pablo
52 AGUIRRE Hernán
53 BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando
54 BOL Jetse
55 HIGUITA Sergio
56 ORJUELA Fernando
57 DUARTE Fabio
Aviludo - Louletano
61 MENDONÇA Luis
62 DE LA FUENTE David
63 FERNANDES Luis
64 GARCÍA DE MATEOS Vicente
65 HERNANDEZ Oscar
66 PEREZ Juan Ignacio
67 RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel
Coldeportes Zenu Sello Rojo
71 CANO Alex
72 CAMACHO Julio Alexis
73 COLON Johan
74 CHAVEZ German Enrique
75 LAVERDE Luis Felipe
76 RUBIANO Miguel Angel
Efapel
81 ARROYO David
82 CASIMIRO Henrique
83 DEL PINO Jesus
84 JURADO Marcos
85 MESTRE Daniel
86 PAULINHO Sérgio Miguel
87 SILVA Rafael
Inteja Dominican Cycling Team
91 MANCEBO Francisco
92 CUETO Juan José
93 ELORZA Mikel
94 GUZMAN William
96 RUBIO Jesús Alberto
97 TORRES Albert
Lokosphinx
101 VDOVIN Alexander
102 EVTUSHENKO Alexander
103 SAMOLENKOV Artem
104 SOKOLOV Dmitry
106 STRAKHOV Dmitry
107 SVESHNIKOV Kirill
Miranda - Mortágua
111 BARBIO António
112 CAMPOS Francisco
113 CARVALHO Gonçalo
114 MAGALHÃES Jorge
115 MEIRELES Nuno
116 NUNES Hugo
117 ROCHA Joao
Radio Popular Boavista
121 MOREIRA Francisco
122 CARDOSO Filipe
123 GOMES Luis
124 GONÇALVES Domingos
125 PELEGRÍ Óscar
126 RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa
127 SALGADO João
Fundación Euskadi
131 INSAUSTI Jon Ander
132 ALONSO Mikel
133 BUADES Marc
134 GARCÍA Ricardo
135 FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz
136 JUARISTI Txomin
137 LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan Antonio
Team UKYO
141 PRADES Benjamín
142 ARAQUE Rodrigo
143 DE MAAR Marc
144 KOISHI Yuma
145 KREDER Raymond
146 PUJOL Oscar
147 NAKAI Michimasa
Vito-Feirense-BlackJack
151 AFONSO Luis
152 COUTINHO Leonel
153 ERRAZKIN Xuban
154 SANTOS Andre
155 HADDI Soufiane
156 MATIAS Joao
157 PINTO Edgar
W52/FC Porto
161 CÉSAR Gustavo
162 CALDEIRA Samuel José
163 FERREIRA José
164 MESTRE Ricardo
165 CARVALHO Antonio
166 FONTE César
167 VINHAS Rui
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09867 sec.