Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»32nd Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid (2.1)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
136+15:1047 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic14202:17:152:17:15
239+15:1021 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie512,,0:00
31+0:0045 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic37,,0:00
42+0:0042 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic5,,0:00
53+0:0012 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team4,,0:00
637+15:106 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto 3,,0:00
738+15:1033 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2,,0:00
870+19:0684 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH1,,0:00
98+0:0062 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:00
1043+15:1086 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:00
1180+21:4774 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
12100+25:5394 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
1327+0:3611 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:00
146+0:0031 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
1594+25:4363 Chia Luis CarlosManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,0:00
165+0:0097 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
1744+15:1052 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
1842+15:10152 Aular OrluisMatrix Powertag 22Matrix Powertag,,0:00
1940+15:1055 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
2011+0:00124 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
2116+0:0534 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
229+0:0015 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:00
234+0:0072 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2412+0:0073 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2513+0:0083 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,0:00
2695+25:4385 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,0:00
2779+21:47135 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
2826+0:2891 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
297+0:00141 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00
3018+0:05111 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
3115+0:0066 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:00
3241+15:10103 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00
3320+0:0516 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:00
3414+0:00123 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3578+21:47112 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
3621+0:0556 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
3710+0:00101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00
3819+0:05117 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
3982+21:47114 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
4045+15:1053 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
4152+15:1014 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:00
4217+0:0571 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
4349+15:1082 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,0:00
4434+7:5275 Chernetski SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
4571+19:06133 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
4696+25:43127 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
4773+19:06125 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
48103+26:55164 Nuñez José Carlos Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 37Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,0:00
4925+0:22153 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag,,0:00
5029+0:5813 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:00
5172+19:062 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
5297+25:43126 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
5398+25:43163 Ugarte MikelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 36Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,0:00
5430+1:0981 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,0:00
5599+25:43154 Komori RyoheiMatrix Powertag 30Matrix Powertag,,0:00
5681+21:47105 García Rus FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00
5774+19:06102 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00
5848+15:1065 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:00
5924+0:2057 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 22Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
6046+15:10113 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
6122+0:0526 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
6247+15:1041 Bouet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
6335+7:5217 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:00
6450+15:101 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
6523+0:05151 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag,,0:00
6683+21:4736 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
6751+15:10132 Rubino SamueleKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
6886+21:5832 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:110:11
6985+21:58131 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,0:11
7084+21:58134 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,0:11
7128+0:4743 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:11
7231+1:2646 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic0:130:13
73106+27:11106 Evangelista Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:160:16
7454+15:315 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto 0:210:21
7575+19:2764 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:21
7655+15:38122 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:280:28
7757+15:4095 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:300:30
7856+15:40142 Cano Diego FernandoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:30
7987+22:203 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 0:330:33
8076+19:447 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 0:380:38
81102+26:2122 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie,,0:38
8259+15:54104 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo0:440:44
8358+15:54145 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:44
8488+22:3187 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,0:44
8560+16:03136 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team0:530:53
8677+20:06155 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag1:001:00
8761+16:1892 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:081:08
8889+22:5593 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,1:08
89104+26:5537 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:121:12
9090+22:59107 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,1:12
9165+16:2225 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,1:12
9263+16:22162 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,1:12
9362+16:22143 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,1:12
9491+22:5996 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,1:12
9532+1:4027 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,1:12
9633+1:59146 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,1:12
9766+16:22116 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,1:12
9864+16:22121 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:12
9992+24:1135 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,1:12
10067+16:4861 Mendoza OmarManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon1:281:28
10193+25:3577 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:362:36
10253+15:2124 Pichot AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie 36Team Total Direct Energie0:000:00
103105+27:0944 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
10468+18:2123 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie3:113:11
10569+18:51115 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi3:413:41
106101+25:5776 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:104:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
145 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic125100 10:21:37 10:21:37
242 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic8570,,0:00
312 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team7050,,0:00
472 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6036,,0:00
597 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira5028,,0:00
631 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4024,,0:00
7141 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman3520,,0:00
862 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon3018,,0:00
915 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team2516,,0:00
10101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo2014,,0:00
11124 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo1512,,0:00
1273 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1010,,0:00
1383 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH58,,0:00
14123 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo57,,0:00
1566 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon56,,0:00
1634 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias350:050:05
1771 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34,,0:05
18111 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi33,,0:05
19117 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi32,,0:05
2016 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team31,,0:05
2156 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence3,,0:05
2226 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie3,,0:05
23151 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag3,,0:05
2457 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 22Delko Marseille Provence30:200:20
25153 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag30:220:22
2691 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:280:28
2711 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team0:360:36
2843 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic0:470:47
2913 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team0:580:58
3081 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH1:091:09
3146 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic1:261:26
3227 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie1:401:40
33146 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman1:591:59
3475 Chernetski SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:527:52
3517 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,7:52
3647 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic15:1015:10
376 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto ,,15:10
3833 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,15:10
3921 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,15:10
4055 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,15:10
41103 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,15:10
42152 Aular OrluisMatrix Powertag 22Matrix Powertag,,15:10
4386 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,15:10
4452 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,15:10
4553 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,15:10
46113 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,15:10
4741 Bouet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,15:10
4865 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,15:10
4982 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,15:10
501 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto ,,15:10
51132 Rubino SamueleKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team,,15:10
5214 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,15:10
5324 Pichot AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie 36Team Total Direct Energie15:2115:21
545 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto 15:3115:31
55122 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo15:3815:38
56142 Cano Diego FernandoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman15:4015:40
5795 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,15:40
58145 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman15:5415:54
59104 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,15:54
60136 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team16:0316:03
6192 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira16:1816:18
62143 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman16:2216:22
63162 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,16:22
64121 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,16:22
6525 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,16:22
66116 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,16:22
6761 Mendoza OmarManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon16:4816:48
6823 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie18:2118:21
69115 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi18:5118:51
7084 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH19:0619:06
71133 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,19:06
722 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,19:06
73125 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,19:06
74102 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,19:06
7564 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon19:2719:27
767 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto 19:4419:44
77155 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag20:0620:06
78112 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi21:4721:47
79135 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,21:47
8074 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,21:47
81105 García Rus FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,21:47
82114 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,21:47
8336 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,21:47
84134 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team21:5821:58
85131 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,21:58
8632 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,21:58
873 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto 22:2022:20
8887 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH22:3122:31
8993 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira22:5522:55
90107 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo22:5922:59
9196 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,22:59
9235 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias24:1124:11
9377 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25:3525:35
9463 Chia Luis CarlosManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon25:4325:43
9585 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,25:43
96127 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,25:43
97126 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,25:43
98163 Ugarte MikelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 36Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,25:43
99154 Komori RyoheiMatrix Powertag 30Matrix Powertag,,25:43
10094 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25:5325:53
10176 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA25:5725:57
10222 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie26:2126:21
103164 Nuñez José Carlos Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 37Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico26:5526:55
10437 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,26:55
10544 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic27:0927:09
106106 Evangelista Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo27:1127:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲321 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie45+20
22-42 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic43+14
33-45 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic42+16
410▲647 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic39+25
51▼472 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA35-
65▼133 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias29+9
78▲112 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team28+13
86▼2141 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman16-
97▼2101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo16-
109▼1124 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo14-
11-62 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon13+13
12-6 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto 10+10
13-31 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias9+9
1412▼273 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA9+1
1514▼197 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira8+1
1615▼183 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH8+1
1713▼453 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence8-
18-84 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH8+8
19-64 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon7+7
20-86 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH6+6
21-133 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team6+6
22-52 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence5+5
23-74 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5+5
24-94 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4+4
25-66 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon3+3
26-11 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team3+3
27-15 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team2+2
28-123 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo2+2
29-23 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie2+2
30-63 Chia Luis CarlosManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
1-15+0:0066 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon 10:21:37 10:21:37
21▼119+0:05117 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi0:050:05
32▼137+15:106 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto 15:1015:10
43▼141+15:10103 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,15:10
54▼146+15:10113 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,15:10
65▼151+15:10132 Rubino SamueleKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team,,15:10
77-54+15:315 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto 15:3115:31
86▼266+16:22116 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi16:2216:22
98▼171+19:06133 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team19:0619:06
109▼173+19:06125 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,19:06
1110▼179+21:47135 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team21:4721:47
1212-94+25:4363 Chia Luis CarlosManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon25:4325:43
1311▼295+25:4385 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,25:43
1413▼196+25:43127 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,25:43
1514▼1105+27:0944 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic27:0927:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-151 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag21-
22-136 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team18-
33-142 Cano Diego FernandoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman7-
45▲181 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH6-
54▼165 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon6-
66-121 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo6-
77-153 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag5+1
814▲6162 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico4+3
98▼157 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 22Delko Marseille Provence3-
109▼166 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon2-
1110▼191 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2-
1212-13 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team2-
1311▼2146 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2-
14-155 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag2+2
1513▼212 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA  31:04:56 31:04:56
23▲1 Movistar Team ,,0:00
34▲1 Team Arkéa Samsic 0:310:31
45▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo 15:0515:05
51▼4 Manzana Postobon ,,15:05
66- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 15:1015:10
77- Fundación Euskadi 15:1515:15
88- Delko Marseille Provence 15:3015:30
99- Matrix Powertag 15:3215:32
1010- Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 15:3315:33
1111- Team Total Direct Energie 15:3815:38
1213▲1 Burgos-BH 16:1416:14
1314▲1 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 30:1530:15
1415▲1 W52 / FC Porto  45:2545:25
1516▲1 Kometa Cycling Team ,,45:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid logoDate: 12th May 2019
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
vueltamadrid.fmciclismo.com
twitter.com/VueltaMadrid18
www.facebook.com/VueltaMadrid18
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12157 sec.