2020
2018
»
-

2019»32nd Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Aranjuez  ›  Aranjuez   (161k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0021 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie14203:57:293:57:29
22+0:0033 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias512,,0:00
33+0:0045 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic37,,0:00
44+0:0047 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic5,,0:00
55+0:0012 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team4,,0:00
66+0:0072 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,0:00
77+0:0042 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic2,,0:00
88+0:0053 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence1,,0:00
99+0:0064 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:00
1010+0:00133 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
1111+0:0052 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
1212+0:00141 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00
1313+0:0097 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
1414+0:0026 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
1515+0:0015 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:00
1616+0:00143 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00
1717+0:00101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00
1818+0:00103 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00
1919+0:00145 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00
2020+0:0071 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
2121+0:0031 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
2222+0:00152 Aular OrluisMatrix Powertag 22Matrix Powertag,,0:00
2323+0:0034 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00
2424+0:006 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
2525+0:0067 Quintero CarlosManzana Postobon 33Manzana Postobon,,0:00
2626+0:0084 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:00
2727+0:007 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
2828+0:00113 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
2929+0:0062 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:00
3030+0:0011 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:00
3131+0:00115 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
3232+0:00117 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
3333+0:00123 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3434+0:0055 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
3535+0:00124 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3636+0:0057 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 22Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
3737+0:0073 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3838+0:00111 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
3939+0:00162 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,0:00
4040+0:0086 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:00
4141+0:0081 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,0:00
4242+0:0083 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,0:00
4343+0:002 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
4444+0:0023 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
4545+0:00104 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00
4646+0:0082 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,0:00
4747+0:0041 Bouet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
4848+0:0013 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:00
4949+0:0046 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
5050+0:001 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
5151+0:0043 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
5252+0:0095 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
5353+0:0065 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:00
5454+0:00121 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
5555+0:0016 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:00
5656+0:00125 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
5757+0:0066 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:00
5858+0:00153 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag,,0:00
5959+0:0091 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
6060+0:00155 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag,,0:00
6161+0:0014 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:00
6262+0:00102 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00
6363+0:00142 Cano Diego FernandoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00
6464+0:00116 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
6565+0:00146 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00
6666+0:00132 Rubino SamueleKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
6767+0:0075 Chernetski SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
6868+0:0056 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
6969+0:0027 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
7070+0:00151 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag,,0:00
7171+0:0092 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00
7272+0:0025 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
7373+0:004 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
7474+0:00136 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
7575+0:0017 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:00
7676+0:00122 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
7777+0:005 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
7878+0:1061 Mendoza Omar AlbertoManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon0:100:10
7979+0:1124 Pichot AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie 36Team Total Direct Energie0:110:11
8080+6:3785 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH6:376:37
8181+6:37127 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:37
8282+6:3763 Chia Luis CarlosManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,6:37
8383+6:37112 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,6:37
8484+6:37137 García José AntonioKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,6:37
8585+6:3787 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,6:37
8686+6:3794 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,6:37
8787+6:373 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,6:37
8888+6:37107 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,6:37
8989+6:37163 Ugarte MikelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 36Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,6:37
9090+6:37131 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,6:37
9191+6:3737 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,6:37
9292+6:37135 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,6:37
9393+6:37134 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,6:37
9494+6:37126 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:37
9595+6:3732 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,6:37
9696+6:3736 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,6:37
9797+6:3793 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,6:37
9898+6:3774 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:37
9999+6:3776 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:37
100100+6:37105 García FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,6:37
101101+6:3796 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,6:37
102102+6:37154 Komori RyoheiMatrix Powertag 30Matrix Powertag,,6:37
103103+6:3722 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie,,6:37
104104+6:37114 Martín GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,6:37
105105+7:49164 Nuñez José CarlosGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 37Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico7:497:49
106106+7:49161 Lopes FernandoGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,7:49
107107+7:49106 Evangelista AndreLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,7:49
108108+7:4935 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,7:49
109109+7:49165 Silva PauloGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 23Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,7:49
110110+7:4977 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:49
111111+7:5544 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic7:557:55
DNF+ -3:57:29144 Jaramillo Diego AlejandroColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 19Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman--
DNS+ -3:57:2951 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNS+ -3:57:2954 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
121 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie33:57:293:57:29..
233 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00..
345 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00..
447 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00..
512 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:00..
672 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00..
742 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00..
853 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00..
964 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:00..
10133 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00..
1152 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00..
12141 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00..
1397 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00..
1426 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00..
1515 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:00..
16143 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00..
17101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00..
18103 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00..
19145 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00..
2071 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00..
2131 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00..
22152 Aular OrluisMatrix Powertag 22Matrix Powertag,,0:00..
2334 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:00..
246 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00..
2567 Quintero CarlosManzana Postobon 33Manzana Postobon,,0:00..
2684 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:00..
277 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00..
28113 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:00..
2962 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:00..
3011 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:00..
31115 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:00..
32117 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00..
33123 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00..
3455 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00..
35124 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00..
3657 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 22Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00..
3773 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00..
38111 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,0:00..
39162 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,0:00..
4086 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:00..
4181 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH,,0:00..
4283 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,0:00..
432 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00..
4423 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00..
45104 Hernández OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00..
4682 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,0:00..
4741 Bouet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00..
4813 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:00..
4946 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00..
501 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00..
5143 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00..
5295 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00..
5365 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:00..
54121 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00..
5516 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:00..
56125 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00..
5766 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:00..
58153 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag,,0:00..
5991 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00..
60155 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag,,0:00..
6114 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:00..
62102 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00..
63142 Cano Diego FernandoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00..
64116 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00..
65146 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00..
66132 Rubino SamueleKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00..
6775 Chernetski SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00..
6856 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00..
6927 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00..
70151 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag,,0:00..
7192 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:00..
7225 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00..
734 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00..
74136 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00..
7517 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:00..
76122 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00..
775 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00..
7861 Mendoza Omar AlbertoManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon0:100:10..
7924 Pichot AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie 36Team Total Direct Energie0:110:11..
8085 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH6:376:37..
81127 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:37..
8263 Chia Luis CarlosManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,6:37..
83112 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,6:37..
84137 García José AntonioKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,6:37..
8587 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,6:37..
8694 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,6:37..
873 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,6:37..
88107 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,6:37..
89163 Ugarte MikelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 36Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,6:37..
90131 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,6:37..
9137 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,6:37..
92135 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,6:37..
93134 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,6:37..
94126 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:37..
9532 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,6:37..
9636 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,6:37..
9793 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,6:37..
9874 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:37..
9976 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:37..
100105 García FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,6:37..
10196 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,6:37..
102154 Komori RyoheiMatrix Powertag 30Matrix Powertag,,6:37..
10322 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie,,6:37..
104114 Martín GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,6:37..
105164 Nuñez José CarlosGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 37Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico7:497:49..
106161 Lopes FernandoGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,7:49..
107106 Evangelista AndreLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,7:49..
10835 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,7:49..
109165 Silva PauloGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 23Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,7:49..
11077 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:49..
11144 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic7:557:55..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
172 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA35+35
242 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic29+29
345 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic26+26
421 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie25+25
533 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20+20
6141 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman16+16
7101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo16+16
812 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team15+15
9124 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo14+14
1047 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic14+14
1165 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon9+9
1273 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8+8
1353 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence8+8
1497 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira7+7
1583 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH7+7
1664 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon7+7
1731 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6+6
18133 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team6+6
1962 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon5+5
2052 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence5+5
2166 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon2+2
2223 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie2+2
2315 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team1+1
24123 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
110+0:00133 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team3:57:293:57:29
218+0:00103 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,0:00
324+0:006 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
428+0:00113 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
532+0:00117 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
656+0:00125 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
764+0:00116 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:00
866+0:00132 Rubino SamueleKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
977+0:005 Magalhães JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto ,,0:00
1080+6:3785 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH6:376:37
1181+6:37127 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:37
1282+6:3763 Chia Luis CarlosManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,6:37
1392+6:37135 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,6:37
14111+7:5544 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic7:557:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1136 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team17+17
2142 Cano Diego FernandoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman7+7
365 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon6+6
4121 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo6+6
557 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 22Delko Marseille Provence3+3
6146 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2+2
7162 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid logoDate: 10th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.677 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 44
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: AranjuezAranjuez

Race profile



Websites:
vueltamadrid.fmciclismo.com

Race ranking position
165th
81 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.