Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»32nd Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  San Martin de Valdeiglesias  ›  San Martin de Valdeiglesias   (163k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0072 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14204:06:534:06:53
22+0:0042 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic512,,,,
36+0:00101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo37,,,,
410+0:00124 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo5,,,,
54+0:00141 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman4,,,,
63+0:0045 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic3,,,,
715+0:0065 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon2,,,,
812+0:0073 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1,,,,
914+0:0083 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,,,
108+0:0031 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
1111+0:0062 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,,,
127+0:0097 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
135+0:0012 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,,,
1416+0:0066 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,,,
1513+0:00123 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
169+0:0015 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,,,
1719+0:05117 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi0:050:05
1823+0:0556 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:05
1920+0:05111 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,0:05
2022+0:0516 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:05
2121+0:0526 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:05
2224+0:05151 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag,,0:05
2318+0:0534 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:05
2417+0:0571 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:05
2525+0:2057 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 22Delko Marseille Provence0:200:20
2626+0:22153 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag0:220:22
2727+0:2891 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:280:28
2828+0:2827 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,0:28
2929+0:3611 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team0:360:36
3030+0:3643 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:36
3131+0:47146 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman0:470:47
3232+0:5813 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team0:580:58
3333+1:0981 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH1:091:09
3434+1:1346 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic1:131:13
3536+7:5217 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 31Movistar Team7:527:52
3635+7:5275 Chernetski SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,7:52
3738+15:106 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto 15:1015:10
3880+21:47105 García FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,15:10
3957+15:10132 Rubino SamueleKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team,,15:10
4049+15:1041 Bouet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,15:10
4179+21:47134 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,15:10
4278+21:47112 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,15:10
4343+15:1055 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,15:10
4456+15:10121 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:10
4554+15:101 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto ,,15:10
4668+15:2061 Mendoza OmarManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon,,15:10
4739+15:10103 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,15:10
4881+21:47135 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,15:10
4952+15:10104 Hernandez OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,15:10
5040+15:10143 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,15:10
5150+15:10162 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,15:10
5282+21:47107 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,15:10
5337+15:1047 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,15:10
5453+15:1086 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,15:10
5561+15:10122 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:10
5659+15:10142 Cano Diego FernandoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,15:10
5742+15:10145 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,15:10
5848+15:10113 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,15:10
5944+15:10152 Aular OrluisMatrix Powertag 22Matrix Powertag,,15:10
6085+21:4796 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,15:10
6169+15:2124 Pichot AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie 36Team Total Direct Energie,,15:10
6283+21:4787 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,15:10
6384+21:47131 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,15:10
6458+15:1082 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,15:10
6555+15:10115 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,15:10
6641+15:1033 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,15:10
6786+21:4774 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,15:10
6890+21:47114 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,15:10
6960+15:1095 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,15:10
7062+15:1092 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,15:10
7147+15:1023 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,15:10
7264+15:1025 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,15:10
7393+22:5935 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,15:10
7488+21:4793 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,15:10
7587+21:4732 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,15:10
7646+15:1053 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,15:10
7766+15:105 MagalhÃes JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto ,,15:10
7894+22:5977 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,15:10
7951+15:1052 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,15:10
8045+15:1021 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,15:10
8165+15:10116 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,15:10
8263+15:1014 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,15:10
8392+21:4776 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,15:10
8489+21:473 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,15:10
8591+21:4736 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,15:10
8667+15:10136 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,15:10
8798+25:43126 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo19:0619:06
88104+26:55164 Nuñez José Carlos Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 37Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,19:06
8970+19:06133 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,19:06
9075+19:06155 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag,,19:06
9195+25:4385 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH,,19:06
92100+25:43154 Komori RyoheiMatrix Powertag 30Matrix Powertag,,19:06
9371+19:0664 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,19:06
9496+25:4363 Chia Luis CarlosManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,19:06
9572+19:067 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,19:06
96105+26:55106 Evangelista Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,19:06
9799+25:43163 Ugarte MikelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 36Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,19:06
9874+19:062 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,19:06
9997+25:43127 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,19:06
10076+19:06125 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,19:06
10173+19:0684 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,19:06
10277+19:06102 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,19:06
103101+25:4337 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,19:06
104102+25:4322 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie,,19:06
105106+27:0944 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic19:1419:14
106103+25:5394 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira19:1619:16
DNF+ -8:04:22137 García José AntonioKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team--
DNF+ -8:04:224 Ferreira JoséW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,-
DNF+ -8:04:22165 Silva PauloGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 23Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,-
DNF+ -8:04:2267 Quintero CarlosManzana Postobon 33Manzana Postobon,,-
DNF+ -8:04:22161 Lopes FernandoGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 25Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
16▲572 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA38:04:228:04:22
27▲542 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
33-45 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,,,
412▲8141 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,,,
55-12 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,,,
617▲11101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,,,
713▲697 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
821▲1331 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,,,
915▲615 Prades EduardMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,,,
1035▲25124 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
1129▲1862 Restrepo JhonatanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,,,
1237▲2573 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
1333▲20123 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
1442▲2883 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH,,,,
1553▲3865 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,,,
1657▲4166 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,,,
1720▲371 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:050:05
1823▲534 González MarioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:05
1932▲13117 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:05
2038▲18111 Soto Antonio JesusFundación Euskadi 24Fundación Euskadi,,0:05
2114▼726 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:05
2255▲3316 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:05
2368▲4556 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:05
2470▲46151 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag,,0:05
2536▲1157 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 22Delko Marseille Provence0:200:20
2658▲32153 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag0:220:22
2759▲3291 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira0:280:28
2869▲4127 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,0:28
2930▲111 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team0:360:36
3051▲2143 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:36
3165▲34146 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman0:470:47
3248▲1613 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team0:580:58
3341▲881 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH1:091:09
3449▲1546 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic1:131:13
3567▲3275 Chernetski SergeiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:527:52
3675▲3917 Valls RafaelMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,7:52
374▼3347 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic15:1015:10
3824▼146 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto ,,15:10
3918▼21103 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,15:10
4016▼24143 Estrada EduardoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,15:10
412▼3933 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,15:10
4219▼23145 Muñoz William DavidColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,15:10
4334▼955 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,15:10
4422▼22152 Aular OrluisMatrix Powertag 22Matrix Powertag,,15:10
451▼4421 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,15:10
468▼3853 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,15:10
4744▼323 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,15:10
4828▼20113 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,15:10
4947▼241 Bouet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,15:10
5039▼11162 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,15:10
5111▼4052 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,15:10
5245▼7104 Hernandez OscarLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 26Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,15:10
5340▼1386 Sureda JaumeBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,15:10
5450▼41 Carvalho AntonioW52 / FC Porto  29W52 / FC Porto ,,15:10
5531▼24115 Azurmendi IbaiFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,15:10
5654▼2121 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:10
5766▲9132 Rubino SamueleKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team,,15:10
5846▼1282 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,15:10
5963▲4142 Cano Diego FernandoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman,,15:10
6052▼895 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,15:10
6176▲15122 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,15:10
6271▲992 Livramento DavidSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,15:10
6361▼214 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,15:10
6472▲825 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie,,15:10
6564▼1116 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,15:10
6677▲115 MagalhÃes JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto ,,15:10
6774▲7136 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,15:10
6878▲1061 Mendoza OmarManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon15:2015:20
6979▲1024 Pichot AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie 36Team Total Direct Energie15:2115:21
7010▼60133 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team19:0619:06
719▼6264 Gómez BryanManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,19:06
7227▼457 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52 / FC Porto  33W52 / FC Porto ,,19:06
7326▼4784 Gibson MatthewBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,19:06
7443▼312 Rodrigues JoãoW52 / FC Porto  24W52 / FC Porto ,,19:06
7560▼15155 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag,,19:06
7656▼20125 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,19:06
7762▼15102 de la Fuente DavidLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 38Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,19:06
7883▲5112 Zhyhunou DzmitryFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi21:4721:47
7993▲14134 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,21:47
80100▲20105 García FranciscoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,21:47
8192▲11135 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,21:47
8288▲6107 Meireles NunoLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 27Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,21:47
8385▲287 Bico NunoBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,21:47
8490▲6131 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,21:47
85101▲1696 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 41Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,21:47
8698▲1274 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,21:47
8795▲832 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,21:47
8897▲993 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,21:47
8987▼23 Sánchez ÁngelW52 / FC Porto  26W52 / FC Porto ,,21:47
90104▲14114 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,21:47
9196▲536 López-Cózar Juan AntonioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,21:47
9299▲776 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,21:47
93108▲1535 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias22:5922:59
94110▲1677 Mora SebastiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,22:59
9580▼1585 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH25:4325:43
9682▼1463 Chia Luis CarlosManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,25:43
9781▼16127 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,25:43
9894▼4126 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,25:43
9989▼10163 Ugarte MikelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 36Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico,,25:43
100102▲2154 Komori RyoheiMatrix Powertag 30Matrix Powertag,,25:43
10191▼1037 Intxausti BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 33Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,25:43
102103▲122 Gène YohannTeam Total Direct Energie 37Team Total Direct Energie,,25:43
10386▼1794 Martingil CesarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 24Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25:5325:53
104105▲1164 Nuñez José Carlos Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 37Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico26:5526:55
105107▲2106 Evangelista Andre Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 23Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,26:55
106111▲544 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic27:0927:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-72 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA35
22-42 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic29
33-45 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic26
44-21 Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie25
55-33 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias20
66-141 Cañaveral JohnatanColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 22Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman16
77-101 García de Mateos VicenteLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 30Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo16
88-12 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team15
99-124 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo14
1010-47 Daniel MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic14
1111-65 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon9
1212-73 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8
1313-53 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence8
1414-97 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira7
1515-83 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH 27Burgos-BH7
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲419+0:05117 Cuadrado UnaiFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi8:04:278:04:27
23▲138+15:106 Campos FranciscoW52 / FC Porto  21W52 / FC Porto 15:0515:05
32▼139+15:10103 Perez Juan IgnacioLudofoods Louletano Aviludo 29Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo,,15:05
44-48+15:10113 Aranburu JokinFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,15:05
58▲357+15:10132 Rubino SamueleKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team,,15:05
67▲165+15:10116 Lopez DiegoFundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,15:05
79▲266+15:105 MagalhÃes JorgeW52 / FC Porto  22W52 / FC Porto ,,15:05
81▼770+19:06133 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team19:0119:01
96▼376+19:06125 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,19:01
1013▲381+21:47135 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team21:4221:42
1110▼195+25:4385 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH 20Burgos-BH25:3825:38
1212-96+25:4363 Chia Luis CarlosManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,25:38
1311▼297+25:43127 Kulikovskiy AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,25:38
1414-106+27:0944 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic27:0427:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-151 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag21
21▼1136 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team18
32▼1142 Cano Diego FernandoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 25Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman7
43▼165 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon6
5-81 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH 26Burgos-BH6
64▼2121 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo6
7-153 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag4
85▼357 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 22Delko Marseille Provence3
9-66 García JhojanManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon2
10-91 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2
116▼5146 Quiroz Óscar AdalbertoColdeportes Bicicletas Strongman 24Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman2
12-13 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team2
13-12 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team1
147▼7162 Gutierrez José ManuelGuerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 31Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
18▲7 Manzana Postobon  24:13:06 24:13:06
27▲5 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:050:05
34▲1 Movistar Team ,,0:05
41▼3 Team Arkéa Samsic 0:360:36
513▲8 Gazprom-RusVelo 15:1015:10
62▼4 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 15:1515:15
710▲3 Fundación Euskadi 15:2015:20
85▼3 Delko Marseille Provence 15:3515:35
915▲6 Matrix Powertag 15:3715:37
1014▲4 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 15:3815:38
116▼5 Team Total Direct Energie 15:4315:43
12- Coldeportes Zenu 15:5715:57
1312▼1 Burgos-BH 16:1916:19
149▼5 Ludofoods Louletano Aviludo 30:2030:20
1511▼4 W52 / FC Porto  45:3045:30
1616- Kometa Cycling Team ,,45:30
1717- Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico 1:07:481:07:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid logoDate: 11th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.614 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: San Martin de Valdeiglesias › San Martin de Valdeiglesias
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
vueltamadrid.fmciclismo.com
twitter.com/VueltaMadrid18
www.facebook.com/VueltaMadrid18
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06946 sec.