The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 38 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 8 | 5 | 0:39:58 | 26.272 | ||
2 | 10 | +9:00 | 95 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro PR-PIJAOS | 31 | PR-PIJAOS | 5 | 2 | 0:45 0:45 | 25.788 | ||
3 | 3 | +4:23 | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Coldeportes - Claro | 36 | Coldeportes - Claro | 2 | 1 | 0:54 0:54 | 25.693 | ||
4 | 36 | +1:04:13 | 2 | TT | INFANTINO Rafael EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 0:58 0:58 | 25.651 | ||||
5 | 7 | +7:59 | 131 | Climber | RUJANO José Humberto COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 33 | COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 1:05 1:05 | 25.579 | ||||
6 | 15 | +16:25 | 72 | TT | CAMARGO Luis Fernando FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 37 | FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 1:09 1:09 | 25.537 | ||||
7 | 23 | +38:26 | 142 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 24 | NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 1:23 1:23 | 25.393 | ||||
8 | 9 | +8:44 | 83 | GC | 19 | 1:29 1:29 | 25.332 | ||||||
9 | 2 | +1:01 | 52 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio Orgullo Antioqueño | 34 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 1:29 | 25.332 | ||||
10 | 8 | +8:03 | 121 | Sprint | RIVERA Oscar Javier Indeportes Boyaca | 26 | Indeportes Boyaca | 1:33 1:33 | 25.291 | ||||
11 | 63 | +1:34:07 | 53 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Orgullo Antioqueño | 26 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 1:36 1:36 | 25.261 | ||||
12 | 11 | +10:05 | 71 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 35 | FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 1:37 1:37 | 25.251 | ||||
13 | 26 | +50:15 | 23 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 1:46 1:46 | 25.16 | ||||
14 | 4 | +5:39 | 31 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Coldeportes - Claro | 30 | Coldeportes - Claro | 1:52 1:52 | 25.1 | ||||
15 | 78 | +2:03:05 | 13 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 23 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 2:04 2:04 | 24.98 | ||||
16 | 20 | +28:45 | 91 | Sprint | GIRALDO Steven PR-PIJAOS | 22 | PR-PIJAOS | ,, 2:04 | 24.98 | ||||
17 | 30 | +57:17 | 43 | Sprint | CALDERON Diego Mauricio REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 31 | REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 2:11 2:11 | 24.911 | ||||
18 | 54 | +1:23:45 | 126 | Sprint | BAEZ Giovanni Manuel Indeportes Boyaca | 34 | Indeportes Boyaca | 2:16 2:16 | 24.862 | ||||
19 | 14 | +15:56 | 64 | Climber | MONTOYA Arley GW - Shimano | 29 | GW - Shimano | 2:17 2:17 | 24.852 | ||||
20 | 33 | +58:16 | 143 | TT | PEÑA José Flober NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 41 | NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 2:18 2:18 | 24.842 | ||||
21 | 40 | +1:10:06 | 89 | GC | 18 | 2:24 2:24 | 24.784 | ||||||
22 | 27 | +51:49 | 14 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Michael RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 26 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 2:25 2:25 | 24.774 | ||||
23 | 19 | +24:43 | 73 | Climber | PARRA Iván Ramiro FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 39 | FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | ,, 2:25 | 24.774 | ||||
24 | 16 | +16:34 | 92 | Sprint | JARAMILLO Remberto PR-PIJAOS | 31 | PR-PIJAOS | 2:27 2:27 | 24.754 | ||||
25 | 6 | +6:12 | 55 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Orgullo Antioqueño | 25 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2:29 2:29 | 24.735 | ||||
26 | 21 | +29:07 | 81 | GC | 22 | 2:30 2:30 | 24.725 | ||||||
27 | 49 | +1:19:12 | 5 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 27 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 2:36 2:36 | 24.667 | ||||
28 | 13 | +15:36 | 161 | TT | 27 | 2:37 2:37 | 24.658 | ||||||
29 | 31 | +57:52 | 4 | Sprint | CARVAJAL Edwin Andres EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 32 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 2:51 2:51 | 24.523 | ||||
30 | 18 | +22:32 | 15 | TT | DIAZ José Leonel RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 25 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 2:55 2:55 | 24.485 | ||||
31 | 5 | +5:57 | 33 | Climber | RAMÍREZ Alejandro Coldeportes - Claro | 34 | Coldeportes - Claro | 2:56 2:56 | 24.476 | ||||
32 | 73 | +1:50:07 | 56 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 34 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2:58 2:58 | 24.457 | ||||
33 | 90 | +2:18:07 | 39 | Sprint | MARIN Julian Coldeportes - Claro | 22 | Coldeportes - Claro | 3:05 3:05 | 24.39 | ||||
34 | 98 | +2:26:16 | 141 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 23 | NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 3:07 3:07 | 24.371 | ||||
35 | 87 | +2:17:18 | 59 | TT | VARGAS Walter Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 3:12 3:12 | 24.324 | ||||
36 | 81 | +2:07:57 | 136 | GC | ROJAS Mario Alberto COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 30 | COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 3:14 3:14 | 24.306 | ||||
37 | 109 | +2:46:34 | 25 | TT | VARGAS Juan David Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:14 | 24.306 | ||||
38 | 34 | +59:32 | 147 | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 42 | NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 3:15 3:15 | 24.296 | ||||
39 | 57 | +1:27:20 | 57 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 3:26 3:26 | 24.194 | ||||
40 | 28 | +53:29 | 18 | Sprint | PARRA Carlos Andres RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 23 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 3:39 3:39 | 24.073 | ||||
41 | 39 | +1:09:02 | 34 | Sprint | MARTINEZ John Edibberto Coldeportes - Claro | 32 | Coldeportes - Claro | 3:40 3:40 | 24.064 | ||||
42 | 60 | +1:31:06 | 36 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Coldeportes - Claro | 27 | Coldeportes - Claro | ,, 3:40 | 24.064 | ||||
43 | 130 | +3:35:09 | 167 | Sprint | 24 | 3:41 3:41 | 24.055 | ||||||
44 | 61 | +1:33:08 | 68 | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 3:48 3:48 | 23.991 | ||||
45 | 70 | +1:45:24 | 61 | Sprint | SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | 3:54 3:54 | 23.936 | ||||
46 | 47 | +1:18:07 | 38 | TT | MESA Juan Martin Coldeportes - Claro | 23 | Coldeportes - Claro | 3:56 3:56 | 23.918 | ||||
47 | 17 | +19:30 | 3 | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 3:57 3:57 | 23.909 | ||||
48 | 97 | +2:26:02 | 6 | Sprint | ORTIZ Edward Stiver EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 35 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 4:02 4:02 | 23.864 | ||||
49 | 77 | +2:00:47 | 77 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 22 | FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 4:05 4:05 | 23.837 | ||||
50 | 120 | +3:03:11 | 54 | TT | MONTOYA Juan David Orgullo Antioqueño | 24 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 4:09 4:09 | 23.801 | ||||
51 | 106 | +2:43:29 | 153 | Sprint | CIAVATTA Paolo d'Amico - Bottecchia | 30 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 4:17 4:17 | 23.729 | ||||
52 | 91 | +2:19:03 | 29 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 4:25 4:25 | 23.658 | ||||
53 | 56 | +1:27:14 | 11 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 23 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 4:26 4:26 | 23.649 | ||||
54 | 99 | +2:26:26 | 7 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 4:28 4:28 | 23.631 | ||||
55 | 102 | +2:33:27 | 70 | Sprint | FLOREZ Juan David GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 4:29 4:29 | 23.622 | ||||
56 | 92 | +2:21:40 | 60 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Orgullo Antioqueño | 27 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 4:34 4:34 | 23.578 | ||||
57 | 126 | +3:26:36 | 69 | Sprint | PEREZ Johan Camilo GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 4:35 4:35 | 23.569 | ||||
58 | 84 | +2:11:23 | 44 | Sprint | CÁRDENAS Andrés Albeiro REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 33 | REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 4:40 4:40 | 23.525 | ||||
59 | 113 | +2:51:00 | 102 | Climber | CASTAÑO Jesus RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 29 | RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 4:41 4:41 | 23.516 | ||||
60 | 53 | +1:23:36 | 171 | Sprint | ARQUELLO Sergio Carlos INDERSANTANDER | 22 | INDERSANTANDER | 4:44 4:44 | 23.49 | ||||
61 | 41 | +1:10:08 | 174 | Sprint | PICO John Alexander INDERSANTANDER | 27 | INDERSANTANDER | 4:46 4:46 | 23.472 | ||||
62 | 12 | +12:23 | 51 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 4:47 4:47 | 23.464 | ||||
63 | 76 | +2:00:31 | 79 | Sprint | BECERRA Carlos Andrés FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 33 | FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 4:49 4:49 | 23.446 | ||||
64 | 25 | +43:41 | 28 | Sprint | CONTRERAS Yuber Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 4:53 4:53 | 23.411 | ||||
65 | 50 | +1:21:16 | 24 | Sprint | CEPEDA Wilson Fernando Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 4:56 4:56 | 23.385 | ||||
66 | 132 | +3:52:22 | 151 | Sprint | BOCCHIOLA Giorgio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 26 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | ,, 4:56 | 23.385 | ||||
67 | 58 | +1:29:02 | 125 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Jose Eduardo Indeportes Boyaca | 26 | Indeportes Boyaca | 4:57 4:57 | 23.377 | ||||
68 | 96 | +2:25:53 | 40 | Sprint | QUICENO Luis Hernan Coldeportes - Claro | 19 | Coldeportes - Claro | 5:00 5:00 | 23.351 | ||||
69 | 122 | +3:07:42 | 144 | TT | SALAZAR José NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 27 | NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 5:07 5:07 | 23.29 | ||||
70 | 105 | +2:38:06 | 58 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Orgullo Antioqueño | 30 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 5:07 | 23.29 | ||||
71 | 72 | +1:48:06 | 85 | GC | 20 | 5:08 5:08 | 23.282 | ||||||
72 | 22 | +36:51 | 19 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 19 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 5:13 5:13 | 23.239 | ||||
73 | 64 | +1:37:20 | 154 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo d'Amico - Bottecchia | 20 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 5:17 5:17 | 23.204 | ||||
74 | 89 | +2:17:39 | 162 | TT | 32 | 5:18 5:18 | 23.196 | ||||||
75 | 118 | +3:00:23 | 108 | TT | ESTRADA Daniel Esteban RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 19 | RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 5:25 5:25 | 23.136 | ||||
76 | 67 | +1:42:40 | 103 | Climber | GIL Angel Alexander RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 22 | RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | ,, 5:25 | 23.136 | ||||
77 | 37 | +1:05:26 | 90 | Sprint | 31 | 5:27 5:27 | 23.119 | ||||||
78 | 100 | +2:27:53 | 175 | Sprint | ROJAS Alexander INDERSANTANDER | 31 | INDERSANTANDER | 5:29 5:29 | 23.102 | ||||
79 | 43 | +1:13:48 | 8 | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 28 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 5:35 5:35 | 23.052 | ||||
80 | 121 | +3:07:17 | 137 | Sprint | SAIZ Alvaro Raul COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 30 | COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 5:37 5:37 | 23.035 | ||||
81 | 103 | +2:35:46 | 163 | TT | 22 | ,, 5:37 | 23.035 | ||||||
82 | 38 | +1:05:48 | 148 | Sprint | CASTRO Wilmar Andrés NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 21 | NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 5:38 5:38 | 23.026 | ||||
83 | 44 | +1:15:22 | 128 | TT | SANCHEZ Edwin Indeportes Boyaca | 32 | Indeportes Boyaca | 5:46 5:46 | 22.959 | ||||
84 | 66 | +1:40:28 | 17 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Wilmer Dario RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 22 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | ,, 5:46 | 22.959 | ||||
85 | 93 | +2:21:43 | 133 | Sprint | RIVAS Heberth COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 30 | COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | ,, 5:46 | 22.959 | ||||
86 | 86 | +2:15:39 | 37 | Sprint | FORERO Juan Pablo Coldeportes - Claro | 32 | Coldeportes - Claro | 5:47 5:47 | 22.951 | ||||
87 | 82 | +2:09:42 | 177 | Climber | GUTIERREZ Carlos Alberto INDERSANTANDER | 19 | INDERSANTANDER | ,, 5:47 | 22.951 | ||||
88 | 116 | +2:55:56 | 22 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 5:48 5:48 | 22.942 | ||||
89 | 35 | +1:00:15 | 104 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 27 | RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 5:54 5:54 | 22.892 | ||||
90 | 75 | +2:00:03 | 127 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Indeportes Boyaca | 30 | Indeportes Boyaca | 6:03 6:03 | 22.818 | ||||
91 | 114 | +2:51:40 | 41 | TT | PEÑA Victor Hugo REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 41 | REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 6:05 6:05 | 22.801 | ||||
92 | 88 | +2:17:22 | 9 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 26 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 6:16 6:16 | 22.711 | ||||
93 | 62 | +1:33:39 | 65 | Sprint | ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 6:18 6:18 | 22.695 | ||||
94 | 80 | +2:03:56 | 173 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Sergio Andres INDERSANTANDER | 20 | INDERSANTANDER | 6:20 6:20 | 22.678 | ||||
95 | 45 | +1:16:58 | 132 | Sprint | MENDOZA Gabriel José COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 19 | COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 6:26 6:26 | 22.629 | ||||
96 | 46 | +1:17:14 | 124 | TT | HERRERA Pedro Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Indeportes Boyaca | 6:31 6:31 | 22.589 | ||||
97 | 55 | +1:26:25 | 16 | Sprint | CHAPARRO Yeison Andres RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 24 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 6:32 6:32 | 22.581 | ||||
98 | 69 | +1:45:00 | 12 | Sprint | ROMERO Jeffry RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 25 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 6:35 6:35 | 22.556 | ||||
99 | 111 | +2:49:31 | 49 | Sprint | CASTRO Alexis de Jesus REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 34 | REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 6:37 6:37 | 22.54 | ||||
100 | 48 | +1:18:39 | 74 | Sprint | MONTENEGRO Fabio Nelson FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 33 | FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 6:38 6:38 | 22.532 | ||||
101 | 95 | +2:25:22 | 118 | Classic | BUSTAMANTE Willington Arley FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL | 31 | FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL | 6:48 6:48 | 22.452 | ||||
102 | 24 | +39:08 | 42 | Sprint | OSPINA Dalivier REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 29 | REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 6:51 6:51 | 22.428 | ||||
103 | 68 | +1:43:26 | 97 | Sprint | BERNAL Jose Angel PR-PIJAOS | 24 | PR-PIJAOS | 6:54 6:54 | 22.404 | ||||
104 | 65 | +1:39:08 | 20 | Sprint | CRUZ Juan Carlos RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 21 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 6:58 6:58 | 22.372 | ||||
105 | 74 | +1:57:09 | 35 | Sprint | PIAMONTE Freddy Orlando Coldeportes - Claro | 33 | Coldeportes - Claro | 7:00 7:00 | 22.356 | ||||
106 | 107 | +2:44:34 | 156 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino d'Amico - Bottecchia | 26 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 7:03 7:03 | 22.333 | ||||
107 | 32 | +58:01 | 106 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Yerzon RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 37 | RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | ,, 7:03 | 22.333 | ||||
108 | 128 | +3:30:22 | 82 | Sprint | 23 | 7:07 7:07 | 22.301 | ||||||
109 | 85 | +2:15:35 | 93 | Sprint | VARGAS Yeferson Andres PR-PIJAOS | 26 | PR-PIJAOS | ,, 7:07 | 22.301 | ||||
110 | 52 | +1:22:15 | 96 | Sprint | COMBARIZA Carlos Eduard PR-PIJAOS | 21 | PR-PIJAOS | 7:16 7:16 | 22.23 | ||||
111 | 29 | +55:11 | 123 | Climber | CARO Sebastián Indeportes Boyaca | 23 | Indeportes Boyaca | 7:19 7:19 | 22.207 | ||||
112 | 108 | +2:45:00 | 105 | Sprint | HARTRICH Coulton RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 32 | RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 7:31 7:31 | 22.113 | ||||
113 | 112 | +2:50:33 | 99 | Sprint | URREGO Jefferson PR-PIJAOS | 23 | PR-PIJAOS | 7:38 7:38 | 22.059 | ||||
114 | 119 | +3:00:49 | 145 | GC | YUSTRE Kristian Javier NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 21 | NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 7:42 7:42 | 22.028 | ||||
115 | 79 | +2:03:33 | 117 | GC | TORRES Karol David FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL | 29 | FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL | ,, 7:42 | 22.028 | ||||
116 | 71 | +1:47:57 | 47 | Climber | OSORIO Danny REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 27 | REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | ,, 7:42 | 22.028 | ||||
117 | 131 | +3:46:31 | 176 | Sprint | ROJAS Mauro INDERSANTANDER | 26 | INDERSANTANDER | 7:52 7:52 | 21.951 | ||||
118 | 117 | +2:56:51 | 27 | GC | DIAGAMA Roller Camilo Movistar Team | 20 | Movistar Team | 8:02 8:02 | 21.875 | ||||
119 | 125 | +3:19:24 | 101 | Sprint | PÉREZ Marlon Alirio RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 39 | RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 8:05 8:05 | 21.852 | ||||
120 | 42 | +1:11:21 | 75 | Sprint | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 31 | FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 8:18 8:18 | 21.754 | ||||
121 | 83 | +2:11:11 | 66 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 32 | GW - Shimano | ,, 8:18 | 21.754 | ||||
122 | 101 | +2:33:23 | 134 | Sprint | RIVAS Angel COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 25 | COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | ,, 8:18 | 21.754 | ||||
123 | 124 | +3:17:32 | 165 | Climber | 23 | 8:27 8:27 | 21.687 | ||||||
124 | 115 | +2:53:09 | 139 | Climber | BENAVIDES Brayan Daniel COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 21 | COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 8:28 8:28 | 21.679 | ||||
125 | 59 | +1:29:47 | 98 | Climber | OJEDA SANA Jose Santiago PR-PIJAOS | 35 | PR-PIJAOS | 8:46 8:46 | 21.546 | ||||
126 | 129 | +3:31:02 | 152 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano d'Amico - Bottecchia | 24 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 9:25 9:25 | 21.262 | ||||
127 | 123 | +3:14:55 | 107 | Sprint | VARGAS Carlos Enrique RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 21 | RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 9:30 9:30 | 21.226 | ||||
128 | 133 | +4:21:04 | 155 | Sprint | NIKA Iltjan d'Amico - Bottecchia | 20 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 10:27 10:27 | 20.826 | ||||
129 | 104 | +2:37:38 | 114 | Sprint | VALENCIA William FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL | 25 | FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL | 10:53 10:53 | 20.649 | ||||
130 | 127 | +3:26:59 | 119 | TT | HERRERA Andres Felipe FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL | 21 | FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL | 11:22 11:22 | 20.455 | ||||
131 | 94 | +2:22:37 | 135 | Sprint | GIL Gusneiver Jose COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 28 | COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 11:25 11:25 | 20.435 | ||||
132 | 51 | +1:21:17 | 62 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | 11:30 11:30 | 20.402 | ||||
133 | 110 | +2:47:25 | 48 | Sprint | SANDOVAL Edwin Alexander REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 34 | REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 11:54 11:54 | 20.244 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 38 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 25 | 43:25:26 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 52 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio Orgullo Antioqueño | 34 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 18 | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Coldeportes - Claro | 36 | Coldeportes - Claro | 14 | 4:23 4:23 | .. | ||
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 31 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Coldeportes - Claro | 30 | Coldeportes - Claro | 11 | 5:39 5:39 | .. | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 33 | Climber | RAMÍREZ Alejandro Coldeportes - Claro | 34 | Coldeportes - Claro | 8 | 5:57 5:57 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 55 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Orgullo Antioqueño | 25 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 6 | 6:12 6:12 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 131 | Climber | RUJANO José Humberto COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 33 | COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 4 | 7:59 7:59 | .. | ||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 121 | Sprint | RIVERA Oscar Javier Indeportes Boyaca | 26 | Indeportes Boyaca | 3 | 8:03 8:03 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 83 | GC | 19 | 2 | 8:44 8:44 | .. | ||||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 95 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro PR-PIJAOS | 31 | PR-PIJAOS | 1 | 9:00 9:00 | .. | ||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 71 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 35 | FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 10:05 10:05 | .. | |||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 51 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 12:23 12:23 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 161 | TT | 27 | 15:36 15:36 | .. | |||||
14 | 14 | - | 64 | Climber | MONTOYA Arley GW - Shimano | 29 | GW - Shimano | 15:56 15:56 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 72 | TT | CAMARGO Luis Fernando FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 37 | FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 16:25 16:25 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 92 | Sprint | JARAMILLO Remberto PR-PIJAOS | 31 | PR-PIJAOS | 16:34 16:34 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 3 | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 19:30 19:30 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 15 | TT | DIAZ José Leonel RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 25 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 22:32 22:32 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 73 | Climber | PARRA Iván Ramiro FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 39 | FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 24:43 24:43 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 91 | Sprint | GIRALDO Steven PR-PIJAOS | 22 | PR-PIJAOS | 28:45 28:45 | .. | |||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 81 | GC | 22 | 29:07 29:07 | .. | |||||
22 | 22 | - | 19 | GC | FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 19 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 36:51 36:51 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 142 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 24 | NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 38:26 38:26 | .. | |||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 42 | Sprint | OSPINA Dalivier REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 29 | REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 39:08 39:08 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 28 | Sprint | CONTRERAS Yuber Movistar Team | 21 | Movistar Team | 43:41 43:41 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 23 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 50:15 50:15 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 14 | TT | RODRIGUEZ Michael RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 26 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 51:49 51:49 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 18 | Sprint | PARRA Carlos Andres RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 23 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 53:29 53:29 | .. | |||
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 123 | Climber | CARO Sebastián Indeportes Boyaca | 23 | Indeportes Boyaca | 55:11 55:11 | .. | |||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 43 | Sprint | CALDERON Diego Mauricio REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 31 | REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 57:17 57:17 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 4 | Sprint | CARVAJAL Edwin Andres EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 32 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 57:52 57:52 | .. | |||
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 106 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Yerzon RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 37 | RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 58:01 58:01 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 143 | TT | PEÑA José Flober NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 41 | NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 58:16 58:16 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 147 | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 42 | NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 59:32 59:32 | .. | |||
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 104 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 27 | RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 1:00:15 1:00:15 | .. | |||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 2 | TT | INFANTINO Rafael EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 1:04:13 1:04:13 | .. | |||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 90 | Sprint | 31 | 1:05:26 1:05:26 | .. | |||||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 148 | Sprint | CASTRO Wilmar Andrés NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 21 | NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 1:05:48 1:05:48 | .. | |||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 34 | Sprint | MARTINEZ John Edibberto Coldeportes - Claro | 32 | Coldeportes - Claro | 1:09:02 1:09:02 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 89 | GC | 18 | 1:10:06 1:10:06 | .. | |||||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 174 | GC | PICO John Alexander INDERSANTANDER | 27 | INDERSANTANDER | 1:10:08 1:10:08 | .. | |||
42 | 38 | ▼4 | 75 | Sprint | PARRA Edwin Arnulfo FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 31 | FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 1:11:21 1:11:21 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 8 | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 28 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 1:13:48 1:13:48 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 128 | TT | SANCHEZ Edwin Indeportes Boyaca | 32 | Indeportes Boyaca | 1:15:22 1:15:22 | .. | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 132 | Sprint | MENDOZA Gabriel José COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 19 | COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 1:16:58 1:16:58 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 124 | TT | HERRERA Pedro Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Indeportes Boyaca | 1:17:14 1:17:14 | .. | |||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 38 | TT | MESA Juan Martin Coldeportes - Claro | 23 | Coldeportes - Claro | 1:18:07 1:18:07 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 74 | Sprint | MONTENEGRO Fabio Nelson FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 33 | FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 1:18:39 1:18:39 | .. | |||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | 5 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 27 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 1:19:12 1:19:12 | .. | |||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 24 | Sprint | CEPEDA Wilson Fernando Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 1:21:16 1:21:16 | .. | |||
51 | 45 | ▼6 | 62 | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | 1:21:17 1:21:17 | .. | |||
52 | 50 | ▼2 | 96 | Climber | COMBARIZA Carlos Eduard PR-PIJAOS | 21 | PR-PIJAOS | 1:22:15 1:22:15 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 171 | Sprint | ARQUELLO Sergio Carlos INDERSANTANDER | 22 | INDERSANTANDER | 1:23:36 1:23:36 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 126 | Sprint | BAEZ Giovanni Manuel Indeportes Boyaca | 34 | Indeportes Boyaca | 1:23:45 1:23:45 | .. | |||
55 | 54 | ▼1 | 16 | Sprint | CHAPARRO Yeison Andres RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 24 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 1:26:25 1:26:25 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 11 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 23 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 1:27:14 1:27:14 | .. | |||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 57 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 1:27:20 1:27:20 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Jose Eduardo Indeportes Boyaca | 26 | Indeportes Boyaca | 1:29:02 1:29:02 | .. | |||
59 | 55 | ▼4 | 98 | Climber | OJEDA SANA Jose Santiago PR-PIJAOS | 35 | PR-PIJAOS | 1:29:47 1:29:47 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 36 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Coldeportes - Claro | 27 | Coldeportes - Claro | 1:31:06 1:31:06 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 68 | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 1:33:08 1:33:08 | .. | |||
62 | 60 | ▼2 | 65 | Sprint | ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 1:33:39 1:33:39 | .. | |||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 53 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Orgullo Antioqueño | 26 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 1:34:07 1:34:07 | .. | |||
64 | 63 | ▼1 | 154 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo d'Amico - Bottecchia | 20 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 1:37:20 1:37:20 | .. | |||
65 | 64 | ▼1 | 20 | TT | CRUZ Juan Carlos RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 21 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 1:39:08 1:39:08 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | - | 17 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Wilmer Dario RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 22 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 1:40:28 1:40:28 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 103 | Climber | GIL Angel Alexander RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 22 | RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 1:42:40 1:42:40 | .. | |||
68 | 67 | ▼1 | 97 | Sprint | BERNAL Jose Angel PR-PIJAOS | 24 | PR-PIJAOS | 1:43:26 1:43:26 | .. | |||
69 | 69 | - | 12 | Sprint | ROMERO Jeffry RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 25 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 1:45:00 1:45:00 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 61 | Sprint | SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | 1:45:24 1:45:24 | .. | |||
71 | 70 | ▼1 | 47 | Climber | OSORIO Danny REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 27 | REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 1:47:57 1:47:57 | .. | |||
72 | 72 | - | 85 | GC | 20 | 1:48:06 1:48:06 | .. | |||||
73 | 73 | - | 56 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 34 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 1:50:07 1:50:07 | .. | |||
74 | 74 | - | 35 | Sprint | PIAMONTE Freddy Orlando Coldeportes - Claro | 33 | Coldeportes - Claro | 1:57:09 1:57:09 | .. | |||
75 | 75 | - | 127 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Indeportes Boyaca | 30 | Indeportes Boyaca | 2:00:03 2:00:03 | .. | |||
76 | 76 | - | 79 | Sprint | BECERRA Carlos Andrés FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 33 | FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 2:00:31 2:00:31 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 77 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 22 | FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA | 2:00:47 2:00:47 | .. | |||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 13 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 23 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 2:03:05 2:03:05 | .. | |||
79 | 77 | ▼2 | 117 | Sprint | TORRES Karol David FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL | 29 | FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL | 2:03:33 2:03:33 | .. | |||
80 | 79 | ▼1 | 173 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Sergio Andres INDERSANTANDER | 20 | INDERSANTANDER | 2:03:56 2:03:56 | .. | |||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 136 | GC | ROJAS Mario Alberto COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 30 | COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 2:07:57 2:07:57 | .. | |||
82 | 82 | - | 177 | Climber | GUTIERREZ Carlos Alberto INDERSANTANDER | 19 | INDERSANTANDER | 2:09:42 2:09:42 | .. | |||
83 | 81 | ▼2 | 66 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 32 | GW - Shimano | 2:11:11 2:11:11 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | - | 44 | Sprint | CÁRDENAS Andrés Albeiro REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 33 | REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 2:11:23 2:11:23 | .. | |||
85 | 85 | - | 93 | Sprint | VARGAS Yeferson Andres PR-PIJAOS | 26 | PR-PIJAOS | 2:15:35 2:15:35 | .. | |||
86 | 86 | - | 37 | Sprint | FORERO Juan Pablo Coldeportes - Claro | 32 | Coldeportes - Claro | 2:15:39 2:15:39 | .. | |||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 59 | TT | VARGAS Walter Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2:17:18 2:17:18 | .. | |||
88 | 87 | ▼1 | 9 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 26 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 2:17:22 2:17:22 | .. | |||
89 | 89 | - | 162 | TT | 32 | 2:17:39 2:17:39 | .. | |||||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 39 | TT | MARIN Julian Coldeportes - Claro | 22 | Coldeportes - Claro | 2:18:07 2:18:07 | .. | |||
91 | 91 | - | 29 | Sprint | OCHOA Diego Antonio Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 2:19:03 2:19:03 | .. | |||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | 60 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Orgullo Antioqueño | 27 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2:21:40 2:21:40 | .. | |||
93 | 93 | - | 133 | Sprint | RIVAS Heberth COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 30 | COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 2:21:43 2:21:43 | .. | |||
94 | 88 | ▼6 | 135 | Sprint | GIL Gusneiver Jose COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 28 | COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 2:22:37 2:22:37 | .. | |||
95 | 95 | - | 118 | Classic | BUSTAMANTE Willington Arley FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL | 31 | FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL | 2:25:22 2:25:22 | .. | |||
96 | 96 | - | 40 | Sprint | QUICENO Luis Hernan Coldeportes - Claro | 19 | Coldeportes - Claro | 2:25:53 2:25:53 | .. | |||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 6 | Sprint | ORTIZ Edward Stiver EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 35 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 2:26:02 2:26:02 | .. | |||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | 141 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 23 | NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 2:26:16 2:26:16 | .. | |||
99 | 97 | ▼2 | 7 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 2:26:26 2:26:26 | .. | |||
100 | 99 | ▼1 | 175 | Sprint | ROJAS Alexander INDERSANTANDER | 31 | INDERSANTANDER | 2:27:53 2:27:53 | .. | |||
101 | 101 | - | 134 | Sprint | RIVAS Angel COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 25 | COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 2:33:23 2:33:23 | .. | |||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | 70 | Sprint | FLOREZ Juan David GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 2:33:27 2:33:27 | .. | |||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 163 | TT | 22 | 2:35:46 2:35:46 | .. | |||||
104 | 102 | ▼2 | 114 | Sprint | VALENCIA William FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL | 25 | FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL | 2:37:38 2:37:38 | .. | |||
105 | 105 | - | 58 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Orgullo Antioqueño | 30 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2:38:06 2:38:06 | .. | |||
106 | 109 | ▲3 | 153 | Sprint | CIAVATTA Paolo d'Amico - Bottecchia | 30 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 2:43:29 2:43:29 | .. | |||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 156 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino d'Amico - Bottecchia | 26 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 2:44:34 2:44:34 | .. | |||
108 | 107 | ▼1 | 105 | Sprint | HARTRICH Coulton RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 32 | RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 2:45:00 2:45:00 | .. | |||
109 | 112 | ▲3 | 25 | TT | VARGAS Juan David Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 2:46:34 2:46:34 | .. | |||
110 | 106 | ▼4 | 48 | Sprint | SANDOVAL Edwin Alexander REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 34 | REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 2:47:25 2:47:25 | .. | |||
111 | 110 | ▼1 | 49 | Sprint | CASTRO Alexis de Jesus REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 34 | REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 2:49:31 2:49:31 | .. | |||
112 | 111 | ▼1 | 99 | Sprint | URREGO Jefferson PR-PIJAOS | 23 | PR-PIJAOS | 2:50:33 2:50:33 | .. | |||
113 | 115 | ▲2 | 102 | Climber | CASTAÑO Jesus RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 29 | RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 2:51:00 2:51:00 | .. | |||
114 | 114 | - | 41 | TT | PEÑA Victor Hugo REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 41 | REDETRANS SUPERGIROS | 2:51:40 2:51:40 | .. | |||
115 | 113 | ▼2 | 139 | TT | BENAVIDES Brayan Daniel COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 21 | COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 2:53:09 2:53:09 | .. | |||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 2:55:56 2:55:56 | .. | |||
117 | 116 | ▼1 | 27 | GC | DIAGAMA Roller Camilo Movistar Team | 20 | Movistar Team | 2:56:51 2:56:51 | .. | |||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | 108 | GC | ESTRADA Daniel Esteban RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 19 | RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 3:00:23 3:00:23 | .. | |||
119 | 118 | ▼1 | 145 | GC | YUSTRE Kristian Javier NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 21 | NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 3:00:49 3:00:49 | .. | |||
120 | 120 | - | 54 | TT | MONTOYA Juan David Orgullo Antioqueño | 24 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 3:03:11 3:03:11 | .. | |||
121 | 121 | - | 137 | Sprint | SAIZ Alvaro Raul COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 30 | COORDINADORA-FUNDRUJANO-ALCALDIA DE VILLA DE LEYVA | 3:07:17 3:07:17 | .. | |||
122 | 122 | - | 144 | TT | SALAZAR José NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 27 | NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 3:07:42 3:07:42 | .. | |||
123 | 123 | - | 107 | TT | VARGAS Carlos Enrique RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 21 | RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 3:14:55 3:14:55 | .. | |||
124 | 124 | - | 165 | Climber | 23 | 3:17:32 3:17:32 | .. | |||||
125 | 125 | - | 101 | Sprint | PÉREZ Marlon Alirio RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 39 | RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO | 3:19:24 3:19:24 | .. | |||
126 | 128 | ▲2 | 69 | Sprint | PEREZ Johan Camilo GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 3:26:36 3:26:36 | .. | |||
127 | 126 | ▼1 | 119 | TT | HERRERA Andres Felipe FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL | 21 | FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL | 3:26:59 3:26:59 | .. | |||
128 | 129 | ▲1 | 82 | Sprint | 23 | 3:30:22 3:30:22 | .. | |||||
129 | 127 | ▼2 | 152 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano d'Amico - Bottecchia | 24 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 3:31:02 3:31:02 | .. | |||
130 | 130 | - | 167 | Sprint | 24 | 3:35:09 3:35:09 | .. | |||||
131 | 131 | - | 176 | Sprint | ROJAS Mauro INDERSANTANDER | 26 | INDERSANTANDER | 3:46:31 3:46:31 | .. | |||
132 | 132 | - | 151 | Sprint | BOCCHIOLA Giorgio d'Amico - Bottecchia | 26 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 3:52:22 3:52:22 | .. | |||
133 | 133 | - | 155 | Sprint | NIKA Iltjan d'Amico - Bottecchia | 20 | d'Amico - Bottecchia | 4:21:04 4:21:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 38 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 91 | +91 | |
2 | 52 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio Orgullo Antioqueño | 34 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 71 | +71 | |
3 | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Coldeportes - Claro | 36 | Coldeportes - Claro | 60 | +60 | |
4 | 95 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro PR-PIJAOS | 31 | PR-PIJAOS | 58 | +58 | |
5 | 8 | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 28 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 50 | +50 | |
6 | 31 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Coldeportes - Claro | 30 | Coldeportes - Claro | 45 | +45 | |
7 | 143 | TT | PEÑA José Flober NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 41 | NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 37 | +37 | |
8 | 33 | Climber | RAMÍREZ Alejandro Coldeportes - Claro | 34 | Coldeportes - Claro | 35 | +35 | |
9 | 51 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 35 | +35 | |
10 | 55 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis Orgullo Antioqueño | 25 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | +31 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 142 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 24 | NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 63 | +63 | |
2 | 143 | TT | PEÑA José Flober NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 41 | NECTAR-ALCALDIA COTA-4WD RENTACAR | 48 | +48 | |
3 | 1 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 38 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 31 | +31 | |
4 | 33 | Climber | RAMÍREZ Alejandro Coldeportes - Claro | 34 | Coldeportes - Claro | 29 | +29 | |
5 | 95 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro PR-PIJAOS | 31 | PR-PIJAOS | 25 | +25 | |
6 | 52 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio Orgullo Antioqueño | 34 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 24 | +24 | |
7 | 123 | Climber | CARO Sebastián Indeportes Boyaca | 23 | Indeportes Boyaca | 22 | +22 | |
8 | 53 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Orgullo Antioqueño | 26 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 16 | +16 | |
9 | 121 | Sprint | RIVERA Oscar Javier Indeportes Boyaca | 26 | Indeportes Boyaca | 16 | +16 | |
10 | 13 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 23 | RAZA DE CAMPEONES LOTERIA DE BOYACA | 12 | +12 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 August 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:26.27 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:17.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Time Trial
- Avg. temperature: