Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»Vuelta a Colombia (2.2)

2016  Stage 4  »  Monteria  ›  Caucasia   (118.7k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
11- Sevilla ÓscarEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 39EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana18:26:438:26:43
22- Mendoza OmarMovistar Team 26Movistar Team0:280:28
33- Gomez Camilo Andres 310:440:44
44- Gil Angel Alexander 230:510:51
55- Cano Alex 330:590:59
66- Caicedo Jonathan KleverStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 23Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier1:001:00
77- Acevedo JanierTeam Jamis 30Team Jamis1:011:01
88- Osorio Danny 271:091:09
910▲1 Ospina Dalivier 301:101:10
109▼1 Ortega Mauricio 35,,1:10
1111- Ardila Mauricio Alberto 371:121:12
1212- Suaza BernardoTeam Manzana Postobon 23Team Manzana Postobon,,1:12
1313- Reyes AldemarTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon1:131:13
1414- Rendón Juan Pablo 27,,1:13
1515- Chalapud Robinson 321:181:18
1616- Vargas Walter 24,,1:18
1717- Alvarez Oscar MauricioEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 38EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana1:231:23
1818- Chaparro Didier 281:241:24
1919- Duarte FabioEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 30EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana1:301:30
2021▲1 Laverde Luis Felipe 361:371:37
2122▲1 Rabon Albeiro 23,,1:37
2223▲1 Gutierrez Cristian Leandro 251:381:38
2324▲1 Paredes César NicolásStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 23Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier,,1:38
2425▲1 Millan JonathanStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 28Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier1:391:39
2526▲1 Montaña Freddy Emir 331:411:41
2627▲1 Serpa José Rodolfo 371:421:42
2728▲1 Serna Alejandro 321:431:43
2829▲1 Montoya Cristhian 26,,1:43
2930▲1 Rujano José Humberto 341:451:45
3031▲1 Castiblanco Jorge Camilo 281:461:46
3132▲1 Parra Carlos AndresBoyacá Raza de Campeones 23Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,1:46
3233▲1 Montenegro Fabio Nelson 341:491:49
3334▲1 Serrano Forero Cristian 27,,1:49
3435▲1 Gomez Alvaro 321:501:50
3536▲1 Osorio FranckGW - Shimano 28GW - Shimano1:511:51
3637▲1 Herrera Pedro 291:531:53
3738▲1 Cala Aristóbulo 262:012:01
3839▲1 Rivera Oscar Javier 27,,2:01
3940▲1 Giraldo Steven 232:022:02
4041▲1 Ramírez Alejandro 342:042:04
4142▲1 Pedraza Wálter FernandoGW - Shimano 34GW - Shimano2:052:05
4243▲1 Marentes Wilson Alexander 302:062:06
4344▲1 Calderón StevenStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 22Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier,,2:06
4445▲1 Rodriguez MichaelBoyacá Raza de Campeones 26Boyacá Raza de Campeones2:082:08
4546▲1 Becerra Carlos AndrésStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 33Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier2:092:09
4647▲1 Calderon Diego Mauricio 322:112:11
4748▲1 Ortiz Edward StiverMovistar Team 35Movistar Team2:132:13
4849▲1 Camacho Julio AlexisGW - Shimano 25GW - Shimano2:142:14
4950▲1 Paredes WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon2:182:18
5051▲1 Gomez Ronald Yesid 252:202:20
5152▲1 Perez JahirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team2:222:22
5253▲1 Díaz Edward FabiánGW - Shimano 21GW - Shimano2:242:24
5354▲1 Sánchez Óscar EduardoStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 31Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier,,2:24
5455▲1 Soliz ÓscarMovistar Team 31Movistar Team2:262:26
5556▲1 Martinez Luis MiguelMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,2:26
5657▲1 Osorio Juan FelipeTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon2:272:27
5759▲2 Orjuela Fernando 242:352:35
5860▲2 Suarez Juan PabloEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 31EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana2:422:42
5961▲2 Aguirre HernánTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon2:442:44
6062▲2 Pachón Oscar MauricioGW - Shimano 29GW - Shimano2:452:45
6163▲2 Montiel Rafael Anibal 34,,2:45
6264▲2 Parra Hernán DaríoTeam Manzana Postobon 24Team Manzana Postobon2:462:46
6365▲2 Diaz Jose Leonel 26,,2:46
6466▲2 Parra Edwin Arnulfo 312:522:52
6567▲2 Beltrán EdwardEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 26EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana2:572:57
6668▲2 Ospina Carlos 333:023:02
6769▲2 Gomez Javier EduardoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones3:033:03
6871▲3 Paredes Jonathan 273:113:11
6972▲3 Bothia Ivan DarioBoyacá Raza de Campeones 25Boyacá Raza de Campeones3:123:12
7073▲3 Martinez John Edibberto 333:143:14
7174▲3 Perez Johan Camilo 223:173:17
7275▲3 Romero JeffryBoyacá Raza de Campeones 26Boyacá Raza de Campeones3:183:18
7376▲3 Colon Johan 203:193:19
7477▲3 López VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team3:203:20
7578▲3 Ramirez Brayan StevenMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,3:20
7679▲3 Cepeda Wilson FernandoMovistar Team 35Movistar Team3:213:21
7780▲3 Sanchez EdwinMovistar Team 32Movistar Team3:223:22
7881▲3 Moreno Salvador 253:263:26
7982▲3 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 29EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana3:303:30
8083▲3 Yustre Kristian Javier 223:333:33
8184▲3 Montoya ArleyGW - Shimano 30GW - Shimano3:353:35
8285▲3 Lozano JeffersonStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 23Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier3:393:39
8387▲4 Gómez Yelko 273:423:42
8488▲4 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 27EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana,,3:42
8589▲4 Reyes Miguel Ángel 243:433:43
8690▲4 Camargo Luis Fernando 38,,3:43
8791▲4 Alarcon Antonio 253:463:46
8892▲4 Perez Jeferson 223:483:48
8993▲4 Jimenez Jose Eduardo 273:513:51
9094▲4 Vargas Juan David 26,,3:51
9195▲4 Sánchez BrayanTeam Jamis 22Team Jamis3:553:55
9296▲4 Jaramillo Remberto 324:024:02
9397▲4 Bustamante Willington Arley 324:044:04
9498▲4 Suaza JaimeStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 29Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier4:054:05
9599▲4 Chaparro Yeison AndresBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,4:05
96101▲5 Henao Michael 254:134:13
97102▲5 Areruya Joseph 20,,4:13
98104▲6 Nsengimana Jean BoscoStradalli - Bike Aid 23Stradalli - Bike Aid4:154:15
99105▲6 Balsero Daniel Fernando 32,,4:15
100107▲7 Diaz Carlos Alberto 244:254:25
101108▲7 Torres Pedro Nelson 314:264:26
102109▲7 Hakuzimana Camera 234:404:40
103110▲7 Quintero Diego Fernandez 304:414:41
104111▲7 Vergara Jaime 29,,4:41
105112▲7 Montoya Juan Guillermo 234:444:44
106113▲7 Cabrera Hugo Horacio 244:464:46
107114▲7 Rincon Daniel 234:524:52
108115▲7 Restrepo Juan Guillermo 28,,4:52
109100▼9 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,4:52
110116▲6 Forero Juan Pablo 325:115:11
111117▲6 Pérez Marlon Alirio 405:445:44
112118▲6 Salazar José 275:465:46
113119▲6 Garcia Juan AlejandroGW - Shimano 32GW - Shimano5:525:52
114120▲6 Salas Jairo 6:136:13
115122▲7 Torres Cristian 246:346:34
116123▲7 Angarita Marvin Orlando 276:406:40
117124▲7 Murphy KyleTeam Jamis 24Team Jamis6:516:51
118125▲7 Tique Camilo 247:037:03
119128▲9 Duarte Juan David 247:227:22
120129▲9 Largo Luis Alberto 267:257:25
121130▲9 Mugisha Samuel 187:387:38
122131▲9 Romero Luis AlbertoTeam Jamis 37Team Jamis7:477:47
123132▲9 Bohorquez JonathanStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 21Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier7:487:48
124133▲9 Haedo Lucas SebastiánTeam Jamis 33Team Jamis8:058:05
125106▼19 Guzman Andres 208:108:10
126103▼23 Mancipe Diego GermanBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones8:248:24
127134▲7 Quintero Juan Diego 248:268:26
128135▲7 Tamayo Christian Leandro 258:288:28
129136▲7 Molano Juan SebastiánTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon8:398:39
130139▲9 Mesa Juan Martin 249:399:39
13170▼61 Carrero Juan Jose 209:559:55
132140▲8 Gutierrez Cristian Alfonso 2210:0110:01
13358▼75 Soraca Diego 2610:0610:06
134142▲8 Cendales Lopez Miguel Angel 3410:3410:34
135143▲8 Cruz Jairo Adrian 2410:4410:44
136144▲8 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 31EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana11:0611:06
137146▲9 Bustamante Yoedison 3011:1511:15
138126▼12 Companioni RubénTeam Jamis 26Team Jamis11:1611:16
139147▲8 Hartrich Coulton 3311:5311:53
140121▼19 Cuesta Steven 2112:2512:25
141149▲8 Vargas Yeferson Andres 3112:3712:37
142148▲6 Pico Jhon 2812:5912:59
143150▲7 Vargas Carlos Enrique 2213:0513:05
144152▲8 Villegas Juan PabloTeam Manzana Postobon 28Team Manzana Postobon14:1214:12
145145- Penagos Andres 1815:0515:05
146151▲5 Devia Nitor Alfonso 1915:2815:28
147153▲6 Avila Jhon Fredy 2316:0816:08
148137▼11 Uwizeye Jean Cloude 2216:2816:28
149154▲5 Taborda Pablo 2117:4417:44
150155▲5 Apache Juan Carlos 2521:3221:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲3 Haedo Lucas SebastiánTeam Jamis 33Team Jamis27
27▲5 Molano Juan SebastiánTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon25
31▼2 Sevilla ÓscarEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 39EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana22
42▼2 Salas Jairo 20
511▲6 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 31EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana18
63▼3 Montenegro Fabio Nelson 3415
714▲7 Forero Juan Pablo 3215
818▲10 Torres Cristian 2413
95▼4 Gomez Camilo Andres 3112
1022▲12 Romero JeffryBoyacá Raza de Campeones 26Boyacá Raza de Campeones12
1110▼1 Tamayo Christian Leandro 2512
126▼6 Montaña Freddy Emir 3310
138▼5 Mendoza OmarMovistar Team 26Movistar Team9
1435▲21 Cuesta Steven 219
159▼6 Rendón Juan Pablo 278
1612▼4 Vargas Walter 247
1713▼4 Serna Alejandro 327
1816▼2 Acevedo JanierTeam Jamis 30Team Jamis6
1917▼2 Becerra Carlos AndrésStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 33Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier6
20- Colon Johan 206
2119▼2 Hartrich Coulton 336
2220▼2 Caicedo Jonathan KleverStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 23Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier5
2321▼2 Gomez Alvaro 325
24- Pérez Marlon Alirio 405
2523▼2 Chalapud Robinson 324
2624▼2 Duarte FabioEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 30EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana4
2725▼2 Suaza JaimeStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 29Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier4
2829▲1 Ospina Dalivier 303
2927▼2 Cala Aristóbulo 263
3028▼2 Ortiz Edward StiverMovistar Team 35Movistar Team3
3130▼1 Ardila Mauricio Alberto 372
3231▼1 Gutierrez Cristian Alfonso 222
3332▼1 Gomez Javier EduardoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones2
34- Balsero Daniel Fernando 322
3533▼2 Ramírez Alejandro 341
36- Díaz Edward FabiánGW - Shimano 21GW - Shimano1
3734▼3 Paredes Jonathan 271
38- López VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team1
3937▼2 Bohorquez JonathanStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 21Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier1
4036▼4 Companioni RubénTeam Jamis 26Team Jamis1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1129+8:39 Molano Juan SebastiánTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon752:31:532:31:53
2124+8:05 Haedo Lucas SebastiánTeam Jamis 33Team Jamis32,,,,
3136+11:06 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 31EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana11,,,,
4110+5:11 Forero Juan Pablo 320:010:01
572+3:18 Romero JeffryBoyacá Raza de Campeones 26Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,0:01
673+3:19 Colon Johan 20,,0:01
7111+5:44 Pérez Marlon Alirio 40,,0:01
8128+8:28 Tamayo Christian Leandro 25,,0:01
9114+6:13 Salas Jairo ,,0:01
1099+4:15 Balsero Daniel Fernando 32,,0:01
11127+8:26 Quintero Juan Diego 24,,0:01
1243+2:06 Calderón StevenStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 22Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier,,0:01
13116+6:40 Angarita Marvin Orlando 27,,0:01
14106+4:46 Cabrera Hugo Horacio 24,,0:01
1560+2:45 Pachón Oscar MauricioGW - Shimano 29GW - Shimano,,0:01
161+0:00 Sevilla ÓscarEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 39EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana,,0:01
1724+1:39 Millan JonathanStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 28Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier,,0:01
185+0:59 Cano Alex 33,,0:01
1936+1:53 Herrera Pedro 29,,0:01
2083+3:42 Gómez Yelko 27,,0:01
2194+4:05 Suaza JaimeStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 29Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier,,0:01
2284+3:42 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 27EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana,,0:01
23122+7:47 Romero Luis AlbertoTeam Jamis 37Team Jamis,,0:01
24137+11:15 Bustamante Yoedison 30,,0:01
2571+3:17 Perez Johan Camilo 22,,0:01
2697+4:13 Areruya Joseph 20,,0:01
2766+3:02 Ospina Carlos 33,,0:01
2812+1:12 Suaza BernardoTeam Manzana Postobon 23Team Manzana Postobon,,0:01
29150+21:32 Apache Juan Carlos 25,,0:01
3022+1:38 Gutierrez Cristian Leandro 25,,0:01
3156+2:27 Osorio Juan FelipeTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon,,0:01
32144+14:12 Villegas Juan PabloTeam Manzana Postobon 28Team Manzana Postobon,,0:01
3348+2:14 Camacho Julio AlexisGW - Shimano 25GW - Shimano,,0:01
3441+2:05 Pedraza Wálter FernandoGW - Shimano 34GW - Shimano,,0:01
3526+1:42 Serpa José Rodolfo 37,,0:01
 36 17+1:23 Alvarez Oscar MauricioEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 38EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana,,0:01
3758+2:42 Suarez Juan PabloEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 31EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana,,0:01
3879+3:30 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 29EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana,,0:01
3969+3:12 Bothia Ivan DarioBoyacá Raza de Campeones 25Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,0:01
4035+1:51 Osorio FranckGW - Shimano 28GW - Shimano,,0:01
4161+2:45 Montiel Rafael Anibal 34,,0:01
4264+2:52 Parra Edwin Arnulfo 31,,0:01
4355+2:26 Martinez Luis MiguelMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:01
4453+2:24 Sánchez Óscar EduardoStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 31Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier,,0:01
452+0:28 Mendoza OmarMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:01
46113+5:52 Garcia Juan AlejandroGW - Shimano 32GW - Shimano,,0:01
473+0:44 Gomez Camilo Andres 31,,0:01
484+0:51 Gil Angel Alexander 23,,0:01
4949+2:18 Paredes WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon,,0:01
5014+1:13 Rendón Juan Pablo 27,,0:01
516+1:00 Caicedo Jonathan KleverStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 23Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier,,0:01
5213+1:13 Reyes AldemarTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon,,0:01
5311+1:12 Ardila Mauricio Alberto 37,,0:01
5454+2:26 Soliz ÓscarMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,0:01
5523+1:38 Paredes César NicolásStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 23Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier,,0:01
5663+2:46 Diaz Jose Leonel 26,,0:01
5719+1:30 Duarte FabioEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 30EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana,,0:01
5845+2:09 Becerra Carlos AndrésStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 33Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier,,0:01
5957+2:35 Orjuela Fernando 24,,0:01
607+1:01 Acevedo JanierTeam Jamis 30Team Jamis,,0:01
6151+2:22 Perez JahirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:01
6259+2:44 Aguirre HernánTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon,,0:01
6352+2:24 Díaz Edward FabiánGW - Shimano 21GW - Shimano,,0:01
6495+4:05 Chaparro Yeison AndresBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,0:01
6567+3:03 Gomez Javier EduardoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,0:01
6691+3:55 Sánchez BrayanTeam Jamis 22Team Jamis,,0:01
6775+3:20 Ramirez Brayan StevenMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:01
6847+2:13 Ortiz Edward StiverMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,0:01
6970+3:14 Martinez John Edibberto 33,,0:01
7020+1:37 Laverde Luis Felipe 36,,0:01
71132+10:01 Gutierrez Cristian Alfonso 22,,0:01
7274+3:20 López VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team,,0:01
7365+2:57 Beltrán EdwardEPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana 26EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana,,0:01
7415+1:18 Chalapud Robinson 32,,0:01
7587+3:46 Alarcon Antonio 25,,0:01
76117+6:51 Murphy KyleTeam Jamis 24Team Jamis,,0:01
7782+3:39 Lozano JeffersonStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 23Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier,,0:01
7832+1:49 Montenegro Fabio Nelson 34,,0:01
7934+1:50 Gomez Alvaro 32,,0:01
808+1:09 Osorio Danny 27,,0:01
8177+3:22 Sanchez EdwinMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:01
8281+3:35 Montoya ArleyGW - Shimano 30GW - Shimano,,0:01
8376+3:21 Cepeda Wilson FernandoMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,0:01
8442+2:06 Marentes Wilson Alexander 30,,0:01
8538+2:01 Rivera Oscar Javier 27,,0:01
86104+4:41 Vergara Jaime 29,,0:01
8733+1:49 Serrano Forero Cristian 27,,0:01
8880+3:33 Yustre Kristian Javier 22,,0:01
8944+2:08 Rodriguez MichaelBoyacá Raza de Campeones 26Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,0:01
90102+4:40 Hakuzimana Camera 23,,0:01
91103+4:41 Quintero Diego Fernandez 30,,0:01
92107+4:52 Rincon Daniel 23,,0:01
9331+1:46 Parra Carlos AndresBoyacá Raza de Campeones 23Boyacá Raza de Campeones,,0:01
94123+7:48 Bohorquez JonathanStrongman-Campagnolo Wilier 21Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier,,0:01
9516+1:18 Vargas Walter 24,,0:01
96143+13:05 Vargas Carlos Enrique 22,,0:01
9788+3:48 Perez Jeferson 22,,0:01
9810+1:10 Ortega Mauricio 35,,0:01
9937+2:01 Cala Aristóbulo 26,,0:01
10029+1:45 Rujano José Humberto 34,,0:01
10118+1:24 Chaparro Didier 28,,0:01
102119+7:22 Duarte Juan David 24,,0:01
10346+2:11 Calderon Diego Mauricio 32,,0:01
10430+1:46 Castiblanco Jorge Camilo 28,,0:01
10550+2:20 Gomez Ronald Yesid 25,,0:01
106121+7:38 Mugisha Samuel 18,,0:01
10793+4:04 Bustamante Willington Arley 32,,0:01
108135+10:44 Cruz Jairo Adrian 24,,0:01
109100+4:25 Diaz Carlos Alberto 24,,0:01
11085+3:43 Reyes Miguel Ángel 24,,0:01
11139+2:02 Giraldo Steven 23,,0:01
112120+7:25 Largo Luis Alberto 26,,0:01
113134+10:34 Cendales Lopez Miguel Angel 34,,0:01
114105+4:44 Montoya Juan Guillermo 23,,0:01
11528+1:43 Montoya Cristhian 26,,0:01
11625+1:41 Montaña Freddy Emir 33,,0:01
11721+1:37 Rabon Albeiro 23,,0:01
11827+1:43 Serna Alejandro 32,,0:01
11978+3:26 Moreno Salvador 25,,0:01
1209+1:10 Ospina Dalivier 30,,0:01
12186+3:43 Camargo Luis Fernando 38,,0:01
122149+17:44 Taborda Pablo 21,,0:01
12362+2:46 Parra Hernán DaríoTeam Manzana Postobon 24Team Manzana Postobon,,0:01
12498+4:15 Nsengimana Jean BoscoStradalli - Bike Aid 23Stradalli - Bike Aid,,0:01
12590+3:51 Vargas Juan David 26,,0:01
12692+4:02 Jaramillo Remberto 32,,0:01
127130+9:39 Mesa Juan Martin 24,,0:01
12840+2:04 Ramírez Alejandro 34,,0:01
12989+3:51 Jimenez Jose Eduardo 27,,0:01
130115+6:34 Torres Cristian 24,,0:01
13196+4:13 Henao Michael 25,,0:01
132118+7:03 Tique Camilo 24,,0:01
133108+4:52 Restrepo Juan Guillermo 28,,0:01
134139+11:53 Hartrich Coulton 33,,0:01
135112+5:46 Salazar José 27,,0:01
136101+4:26 Torres Pedro Nelson 31,,0:01
137141+12:37 Vargas Yeferson Andres 31,,0:01
138147+16:08 Avila Jhon Fredy 23,,0:01
139142+12:59 Pico Jhon 28,,0:01
140109+4:52 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyacá Raza de Campeones 24Boyacá Raza de Campeones0:430:43
14168+3:11 Paredes Jonathan 270:010:01
142146+15:28 Devia Nitor Alfonso 192:012:01
143125+8:10 Guzman Andres 203:523:52
144145+15:05 Penagos Andres 183:553:55
145138+11:16 Companioni RubénTeam Jamis 26Team Jamis4:044:04
146126+8:24 Mancipe Diego GermanBoyacá Raza de Campeones 22Boyacá Raza de Campeones4:114:11
147140+12:25 Cuesta Steven 215:565:56
148131+9:55 Carrero Juan Jose 206:476:47
149133+10:06 Soraca Diego 267:347:34
150148+16:28 Uwizeye Jean Cloude 22,,7:34
DNF+ -8:26:43 Calderon Jeferson 18--
DSQ+ -8:26:43 Quintero Carlos 30,,-
DSQ+ -8:26:43 Wilches Norberto 32,,-
DSQ+ -8:26:43 Wilches Juan Pablo 34,,-
DSQ+ -8:26:43 Rubiano Miguel Angel 31,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Montenegro Fabio Nelson 341
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-13+1:13 Reyes AldemarTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon8:27:568:27:56
22-49+2:18 Paredes WilmarTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon1:051:05
33-56+2:27 Osorio Juan FelipeTeam Manzana Postobon 21Team Manzana Postobon1:141:14
44-59+2:44 Aguirre HernánTeam Manzana Postobon 20Team Manzana Postobon1:311:31
55-97+4:13 Areruya Joseph 203:003:00
66-121+7:38 Mugisha Samuel 186:256:25
78▲1143+13:05 Vargas Carlos Enrique 2211:5211:52
87▼1148+16:28 Uwizeye Jean Cloude 2215:1515:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 16th June 2016
Avg. speed winner: 46.89 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Monteria › Caucasia
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/Vuelta_Colombia

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10037 sec.