The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 129 | +8:39 | - | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | 7 | 5 | 2:31:53 | ||
2 | 124 | +8:05 | - | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Team Jamis | 33 | Team Jamis | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 136 | +11:06 | - | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 31 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 110 | +5:11 | - | Sprint | 32 | 0:01 0:01 | ||||||
5 | 72 | +3:18 | - | Sprint | ROMERO Jeffry Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 26 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 0:01 | ||||
6 | 73 | +3:19 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
7 | 111 | +5:44 | - | Sprint | 40 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
8 | 128 | +8:28 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
9 | 114 | +6:13 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
10 | 99 | +4:15 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
11 | 127 | +8:26 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
12 | 43 | +2:06 | - | Sprint | CALDERÓN Steven Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 22 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 0:01 | ||||
13 | 116 | +6:40 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
14 | 106 | +4:46 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
15 | 60 | +2:45 | - | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio GW - Shimano | 29 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:01 | ||||
16 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | SEVILLA Óscar EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 39 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 0:01 | ||||
17 | 24 | +1:39 | - | Sprint | MILLAN Jonathan Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 28 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 0:01 | ||||
5 | +0:59 | - | GC | 33 | ,, 0:01 | |||||||
19 | 36 | +1:53 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
20 | 83 | +3:42 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
21 | 94 | +4:05 | - | TT | SUAZA Jaime Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 29 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 0:01 | ||||
22 | 84 | +3:42 | - | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 27 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 0:01 | ||||
23 | 122 | +7:47 | - | Sprint | ROMERO Luis Alberto Team Jamis | 37 | Team Jamis | ,, 0:01 | ||||
24 | 137 | +11:15 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
25 | 71 | +3:17 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
26 | 97 | +4:13 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
27 | 66 | +3:02 | - | TT | 33 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
28 | 12 | +1:12 | - | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Team Manzana Postobon | 23 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:01 | ||||
29 | 150 | +21:32 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
30 | 22 | +1:38 | - | GC | 25 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
31 | 56 | +2:27 | - | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:01 | ||||
32 | 144 | +14:12 | - | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Team Manzana Postobon | 28 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:01 | ||||
33 | 48 | +2:14 | - | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 25 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:01 | ||||
34 | 41 | +2:05 | - | Sprint | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:01 | ||||
35 | 26 | +1:42 | - | GC | 37 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
17 | +1:23 | - | Sprint | ALVAREZ Oscar Mauricio EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 38 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 0:01 | |||||
37 | 58 | +2:42 | - | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 31 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 0:01 | ||||
38 | 79 | +3:30 | - | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 29 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 0:01 | ||||
39 | 69 | +3:12 | - | GC | BOTHIA Ivan Dario Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 25 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 0:01 | ||||
40 | 35 | +1:51 | - | Sprint | OSORIO Franck GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:01 | ||||
41 | 61 | +2:45 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
42 | 64 | +2:52 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
43 | 55 | +2:26 | - | Classic | MARTINEZ Luis Miguel Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
44 | 53 | +2:24 | - | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 31 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 0:01 | ||||
45 | 2 | +0:28 | - | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
46 | 113 | +5:52 | - | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 32 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:01 | ||||
47 | 3 | +0:44 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
48 | 4 | +0:51 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
49 | 49 | +2:18 | - | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:01 | ||||
50 | 14 | +1:13 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
51 | 6 | +1:00 | - | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 23 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 0:01 | ||||
52 | 13 | +1:13 | - | Climber | REYES Aldemar Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:01 | ||||
53 | 11 | +1:12 | - | GC | 37 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
54 | 54 | +2:26 | - | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
55 | 23 | +1:38 | - | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 23 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 0:01 | ||||
56 | 63 | +2:46 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
57 | 19 | +1:30 | - | Climber | DUARTE Fabio EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 0:01 | ||||
58 | 45 | +2:09 | - | Sprint | BECERRA Carlos Andrés Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 33 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 0:01 | ||||
59 | 57 | +2:35 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
60 | 7 | +1:01 | - | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier Team Jamis | 30 | Team Jamis | ,, 0:01 | ||||
61 | 51 | +2:22 | - | Climber | PEREZ Jahir Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 29 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
62 | 59 | +2:44 | - | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:01 | ||||
63 | 52 | +2:24 | - | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:01 | ||||
64 | 95 | +4:05 | - | Sprint | CHAPARRO Yeison Andres Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 0:01 | ||||
65 | 67 | +3:03 | - | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 0:01 | ||||
66 | 91 | +3:55 | - | TT | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Team Jamis | 22 | Team Jamis | ,, 0:01 | ||||
67 | 75 | +3:20 | - | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
68 | 47 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | ORTIZ Edward Stiver Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
69 | 70 | +3:14 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
70 | 20 | +1:37 | - | Classic | 36 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
71 | 132 | +10:01 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
72 | 74 | +3:20 | - | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
73 | 65 | +2:57 | - | GC | BELTRÁN Edward EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 26 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 0:01 | ||||
74 | 15 | +1:18 | - | GC | 32 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
75 | 87 | +3:46 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
76 | 117 | +6:51 | - | Climber | MURPHY Kyle Team Jamis | 24 | Team Jamis | ,, 0:01 | ||||
77 | 82 | +3:39 | - | Climber | LOZANO Jefferson Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 23 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 0:01 | ||||
78 | 32 | +1:49 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
79 | 34 | +1:50 | - | TT | 32 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
80 | 8 | +1:09 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
81 | 77 | +3:22 | - | TT | SANCHEZ Edwin Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
82 | 81 | +3:35 | - | Climber | MONTOYA Arley GW - Shimano | 30 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:01 | ||||
83 | 76 | +3:21 | - | Sprint | CEPEDA Wilson Fernando Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:01 | ||||
84 | 42 | +2:06 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
85 | 38 | +2:01 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
86 | 104 | +4:41 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
87 | 33 | +1:49 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
88 | 80 | +3:33 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
89 | 44 | +2:08 | - | TT | RODRIGUEZ Michael Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 26 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 0:01 | ||||
90 | 102 | +4:40 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
91 | 103 | +4:41 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
92 | 107 | +4:52 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
93 | 31 | +1:46 | - | Sprint | PARRA Carlos Andres Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 23 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 0:01 | ||||
94 | 123 | +7:48 | - | Sprint | BOHORQUEZ Jonathan Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 21 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 0:01 | ||||
95 | 16 | +1:18 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
96 | 143 | +13:05 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
97 | 88 | +3:48 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
98 | 10 | +1:10 | - | GC | 35 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
99 | 37 | +2:01 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
100 | 29 | +1:45 | - | Climber | 34 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
101 | 18 | +1:24 | - | Climber | 28 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
102 | 119 | +7:22 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
103 | 46 | +2:11 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
104 | 30 | +1:46 | - | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:01 | ||||
105 | 50 | +2:20 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
106 | 121 | +7:38 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
107 | 93 | +4:04 | - | Classic | 32 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
108 | 135 | +10:44 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
109 | 100 | +4:25 | - | Classic | 24 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
110 | 85 | +3:43 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
111 | 39 | +2:02 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
112 | 120 | +7:25 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
113 | 134 | +10:34 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
114 | 105 | +4:44 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
115 | 28 | +1:43 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
116 | 25 | +1:41 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
117 | 21 | +1:37 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
118 | 27 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
119 | 78 | +3:26 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
120 | 9 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
121 | 86 | +3:43 | - | TT | 38 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
122 | 149 | +17:44 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
123 | 62 | +2:46 | - | Sprint | PARRA Hernán Darío Team Manzana Postobon | 24 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:01 | ||||
124 | 98 | +4:15 | - | TT | NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco Stradalli - BIKE AID | 23 | Stradalli - BIKE AID | ,, 0:01 | ||||
125 | 90 | +3:51 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
126 | 92 | +4:02 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
127 | 130 | +9:39 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
128 | 40 | +2:04 | - | Climber | 34 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
129 | 89 | +3:51 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
130 | 115 | +6:34 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
131 | 96 | +4:13 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
132 | 118 | +7:03 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
133 | 108 | +4:52 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
134 | 139 | +11:53 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
135 | 112 | +5:46 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
136 | 101 | +4:26 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
137 | 141 | +12:37 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
138 | 147 | +16:08 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
139 | 142 | +12:59 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:01 | ||||||
140 | 109 | +4:52 | - | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
141 | 68 | +3:11 | - | Classic | 27 | 0:01 0:01 | ||||||
142 | 146 | +15:28 | - | Classic | 19 | 2:01 2:01 | ||||||
143 | 125 | +8:10 | - | Classic | 20 | 3:52 3:52 | ||||||
144 | 145 | +15:05 | - | Classic | 18 | 3:55 3:55 | ||||||
145 | 138 | +11:16 | - | Sprint | COMPANIONI Rubén Team Jamis | 26 | Team Jamis | 4:04 4:04 | ||||
146 | 126 | +8:24 | - | Sprint | MANCIPE Diego German Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 22 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 4:11 4:11 | ||||
147 | 140 | +12:25 | - | Sprint | 21 | 5:56 5:56 | ||||||
148 | 131 | +9:55 | - | Sprint | 20 | 6:47 6:47 | ||||||
149 | 133 | +10:06 | - | Sprint | 26 | 7:34 7:34 | ||||||
150 | 148 | +16:28 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 7:34 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 18 | - | ||||||||
DSQ | - | Sprint | WILCHES Norberto China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 32 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | - | ||||||
DSQ | - | Sprint | WILCHES Juan Pablo China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 34 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | - | ||||||
DSQ | - | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 31 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | - | ||||||
DSQ | - | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | 30 | China Continental Team of Gansu Bank | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | SEVILLA Óscar EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 39 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 1 | 8:26:43 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | 31 | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||||
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | 23 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||||
5 | 5 | - | - | GC | 33 | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||||
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 23 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier Team Jamis | 30 | Team Jamis | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | 27 | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 30 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | GC | 35 | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||||
11 | 11 | - | - | GC | 37 | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||||
12 | 12 | - | - | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Team Manzana Postobon | 23 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | - | Climber | REYES Aldemar Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | 1:13 1:13 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | - | TT | 27 | ,, 1:13 | .. | |||||
15 | 15 | - | - | GC | 32 | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||||
16 | 16 | - | - | TT | 24 | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||||
17 | 17 | - | - | Sprint | ALVAREZ Oscar Mauricio EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 38 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | - | Climber | 28 | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||||
19 | 19 | - | - | Climber | DUARTE Fabio EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 36 | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | GC | 23 | ,, 1:37 | .. | |||||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | GC | 25 | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | - | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 23 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 1:38 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MILLAN Jonathan Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 28 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 33 | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | - | GC | 37 | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 32 | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 34 | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PARRA Carlos Andres Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 23 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 1:46 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 34 | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 1:49 | .. | |||||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | TT | 32 | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | OSORIO Franck GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | - | TT | 29 | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 23 | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 34 | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 30 | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | CALDERÓN Steven Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 22 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 2:06 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | - | TT | RODRIGUEZ Michael Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 26 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BECERRA Carlos Andrés Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 33 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 32 | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ORTIZ Edward Stiver Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | - | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 25 | GW - Shimano | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | - | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | - | Climber | PEREZ Jahir Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 29 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | - | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 31 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 2:24 | .. | |||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | - | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | - | Classic | MARTINEZ Luis Miguel Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | - | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | - | GC | 24 | 2:35 2:35 | .. | |||||
58 | 60 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 31 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | - | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | 2:44 2:44 | .. | |||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | - | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio GW - Shimano | 29 | GW - Shimano | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 2:45 | .. | |||||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | PARRA Hernán Darío Team Manzana Postobon | 24 | Team Manzana Postobon | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 31 | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | - | GC | BELTRÁN Edward EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 26 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 2:57 2:57 | .. | |||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | - | TT | 33 | 3:02 3:02 | .. | |||||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 27 | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||||
69 | 72 | ▲3 | - | Classic | BOTHIA Ivan Dario Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 25 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 33 | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |||||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |||||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | ROMERO Jeffry Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 26 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3:19 3:19 | .. | |||||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | - | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:20 | .. | |||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | CEPEDA Wilson Fernando Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 3:21 3:21 | .. | |||
77 | 80 | ▲3 | - | TT | SANCHEZ Edwin Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | - | TT | 25 | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||||
79 | 82 | ▲3 | - | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 29 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | - | GC | 22 | 3:33 3:33 | .. | |||||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | - | Climber | MONTOYA Arley GW - Shimano | 30 | GW - Shimano | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | - | Climber | LOZANO Jefferson Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 23 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | - | TT | 27 | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |||||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 27 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 3:42 | .. | |||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 24 | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |||||
86 | 90 | ▲4 | - | TT | 38 | ,, 3:43 | .. | |||||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 25 | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |||||
89 | 93 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 27 | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||||
90 | 94 | ▲4 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 3:51 | .. | |||||
91 | 95 | ▲4 | - | TT | SÁNCHEZ Brayan Team Jamis | 22 | Team Jamis | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
92 | 96 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 32 | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||||
93 | 97 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 32 | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | - | TT | SUAZA Jaime Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 29 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 4:05 4:05 | .. | |||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | CHAPARRO Yeison Andres Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 4:05 | .. | |||
96 | 101 | ▲5 | - | Climber | 25 | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |||||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 4:13 | .. | |||||
98 | 104 | ▲6 | - | TT | NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco Stradalli - BIKE AID | 23 | Stradalli - BIKE AID | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
99 | 105 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 4:15 | .. | |||||
100 | 107 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 24 | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |||||
101 | 108 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 31 | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||||
102 | 109 | ▲7 | - | TT | 23 | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||||
103 | 110 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 30 | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |||||
104 | 111 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 4:41 | .. | |||||
105 | 112 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 23 | 4:44 4:44 | .. | |||||
106 | 113 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 24 | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||||
107 | 114 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 23 | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |||||
108 | 115 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 4:52 | .. | |||||
109 | 100 | ▼9 | - | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | ,, 4:52 | .. | |||
110 | 116 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 32 | 5:11 5:11 | .. | |||||
111 | 117 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 40 | 5:44 5:44 | .. | |||||
112 | 118 | ▲6 | - | TT | 27 | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |||||
113 | 119 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 32 | GW - Shimano | 5:52 5:52 | .. | |||
114 | 120 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 32 | 6:13 6:13 | .. | |||||
115 | 122 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 24 | 6:34 6:34 | .. | |||||
116 | 123 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 27 | 6:40 6:40 | .. | |||||
117 | 124 | ▲7 | - | Climber | MURPHY Kyle Team Jamis | 24 | Team Jamis | 6:51 6:51 | .. | |||
118 | 125 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 24 | 7:03 7:03 | .. | |||||
119 | 128 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 24 | 7:22 7:22 | .. | |||||
120 | 129 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 26 | 7:25 7:25 | .. | |||||
121 | 130 | ▲9 | - | Climber | 18 | 7:38 7:38 | .. | |||||
122 | 131 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | ROMERO Luis Alberto Team Jamis | 37 | Team Jamis | 7:47 7:47 | .. | |||
123 | 132 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | BOHORQUEZ Jonathan Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 21 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 7:48 7:48 | .. | |||
124 | 133 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Team Jamis | 33 | Team Jamis | 8:05 8:05 | .. | |||
125 | 106 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | 20 | 8:10 8:10 | .. | |||||
126 | 103 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | MANCIPE Diego German Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 22 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 8:24 8:24 | .. | |||
127 | 134 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 24 | 8:26 8:26 | .. | |||||
128 | 135 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 25 | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |||||
129 | 136 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | 8:39 8:39 | .. | |||
130 | 139 | ▲9 | - | TT | 24 | 9:39 9:39 | .. | |||||
131 | 70 | ▼61 | - | Sprint | 20 | 9:55 9:55 | .. | |||||
132 | 140 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 22 | 10:01 10:01 | .. | |||||
133 | 58 | ▼75 | - | Sprint | 26 | 10:06 10:06 | .. | |||||
134 | 142 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 34 | 10:34 10:34 | .. | |||||
135 | 143 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 24 | 10:44 10:44 | .. | |||||
136 | 144 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 31 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 11:06 11:06 | .. | |||
137 | 146 | ▲9 | - | TT | 30 | 11:15 11:15 | .. | |||||
138 | 126 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | COMPANIONI Rubén Team Jamis | 26 | Team Jamis | 11:16 11:16 | .. | |||
139 | 147 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 32 | 11:53 11:53 | .. | |||||
140 | 121 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | 21 | 12:25 12:25 | .. | |||||
141 | 149 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 27 | 12:37 12:37 | .. | |||||
142 | 148 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 28 | 12:59 12:59 | .. | |||||
143 | 150 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 22 | 13:05 13:05 | .. | |||||
144 | 152 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Team Manzana Postobon | 28 | Team Manzana Postobon | 14:12 14:12 | .. | |||
145 | 145 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |||||
146 | 151 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 19 | 15:28 15:28 | .. | |||||
147 | 153 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 23 | 16:08 16:08 | .. | |||||
148 | 137 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | 22 | 16:28 16:28 | .. | |||||
149 | 154 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 21 | 17:44 17:44 | .. | |||||
150 | 155 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 25 | 21:32 21:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Team Jamis | 33 | Team Jamis | 27 | +12 | |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | 25 | +15 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | GC | SEVILLA Óscar EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 39 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 22 | - | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 32 | 20 | +3 | |||
5 | 11 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 31 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 18 | +10 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 34 | 15 | - | |||
7 | 14 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 32 | 15 | +8 | |||
8 | 18 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 24 | 13 | +7 | |||
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 31 | 12 | - | |||
10 | 22 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | ROMERO Jeffry Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 26 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 12 | +7 | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 25 | 12 | +4 | |||
12 | 6 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 33 | 10 | - | |||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | - | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 9 | - | |
14 | 35 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | 21 | 9 | +8 | |||
15 | 9 | ▼6 | - | TT | 27 | 8 | - | |||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | - | TT | 24 | 7 | - | |||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 32 | 7 | - | |||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | - | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier Team Jamis | 30 | Team Jamis | 6 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BECERRA Carlos Andrés Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 33 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 6 | - | |
20 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | 6 | +6 | ||||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 32 | 6 | - | |||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | - | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 23 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 5 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | - | TT | 32 | 5 | - | |||
24 | - | - | Sprint | 40 | 5 | +5 | ||||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | - | GC | 32 | 4 | - | |||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | - | Climber | DUARTE Fabio EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 4 | - | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | TT | SUAZA Jaime Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 29 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 4 | - | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 30 | 3 | +1 | |||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 26 | 3 | - | |||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ORTIZ Edward Stiver Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 3 | - | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | - | GC | 37 | 2 | - | |||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2 | - | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 24 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 2 | - | |
34 | - | - | Sprint | 32 | 2 | +2 | ||||
35 | 33 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 34 | 1 | - | |||
36 | - | - | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 1 | +1 | ||
37 | 34 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 27 | 1 | - | |||
38 | - | - | Sprint | LÓPEZ Vladimir Yesid Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 28 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team | 1 | +1 | ||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BOHORQUEZ Jonathan Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 21 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 1 | - | |
40 | 36 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | COMPANIONI Rubén Team Jamis | 26 | Team Jamis | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | REYES Aldemar Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | 8:27:56 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 3:00 3:00 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | 18 | 6:25 6:25 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 22 | 11:52 11:52 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 15:15 15:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | 34 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Lotería de Medellín-IDEA | 25:21:56 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | CT | 0:55 0:55 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Coldeportes Claro-zenu | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | Ec Mundial De Tornillos-pijaos Web | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | CT | 1:44 1:44 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Super Giros-gane Redetrans | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | Team Manzana Postobon | CT | 2:19 2:19 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Movistar Team | CT | 2:28 2:28 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca | CLUB | ,, 2:28 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | Indeportes-imrd Cota- Wd Rentacar | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | GW - Shimano | CT | 3:35 3:35 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Team Sonora-dimonex | CLUB | 3:49 3:49 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | CT | 3:53 3:53 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Pinturas Bler Team Wilches-colpatria | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | Multi Repuestos Bosa-carnaval Del Pollo - Coyote S | 7:27 7:27 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | Team Jamis | CT | 8:38 8:38 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Autolarte-postal-jb Ropa Deportiva-rionegro | 9:53 9:53 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | Rwanda | NAT | 10:11 10:11 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Ff-aa-ejercito Nacional | 22:31 22:31 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 June 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.89 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:118.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: