The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | +21:59 | - | Sprint | 30 | 7 | 5 | 4:36:40 | ||||
2 | 41 | +38:54 | - | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 3 | 2 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
3 | 22 | +21:09 | - | Sprint | 34 | 1 | 1 | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
4 | 26 | +23:39 | - | Classic | 27 | 0:34 0:34 | ||||||
5 | 15 | +16:02 | - | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 1:13 1:13 | ||||
6 | 8 | +4:39 | - | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 26 | GW - Shimano | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
3 | +1:05 | - | GC | 33 | 2:09 2:09 | |||||||
8 | 2 | +0:02 | - | GC | SEVILLA Óscar EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 39 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 2:11 2:11 | ||||
9 | 4 | +3:20 | - | Climber | DUARTE Fabio EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 2:12 2:12 | ||||
10 | 1 | +0:00 | - | GC | 35 | 2:13 2:13 | ||||||
11 | 58 | +1:06:41 | - | TT | 24 | 2:22 2:22 | ||||||
12 | 42 | +39:46 | - | GC | 37 | 2:24 2:24 | ||||||
13 | 9 | +6:40 | - | Sprint | 31 | 2:25 2:25 | ||||||
14 | 6 | +4:08 | - | Classic | 36 | 2:30 2:30 | ||||||
15 | 5 | +3:47 | - | Climber | 34 | ,, 2:30 | ||||||
16 | 7 | +4:33 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 2:30 | ||||||
17 | 18 | +18:47 | - | TT | 38 | 2:31 2:31 | ||||||
18 | 36 | +34:29 | - | TT | RODRIGUEZ Michael Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 26 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 2:33 2:33 | ||||
19 | 17 | +17:55 | - | GC | 23 | 2:45 2:45 | ||||||
20 | 12 | +12:57 | - | Climber | 23 | 2:48 2:48 | ||||||
21 | 63 | +1:09:41 | - | Climber | BOTHIA Ivan Dario Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 25 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 2:50 2:50 | ||||
22 | 13 | +13:08 | - | GC | 32 | 2:52 2:52 | ||||||
23 | 35 | +34:15 | - | Sprint | 27 | 2:56 2:56 | ||||||
24 | 48 | +48:32 | - | TT | 27 | 3:03 3:03 | ||||||
11 | +12:56 | - | Sprint | ALVAREZ Oscar Mauricio EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 38 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 3:05 3:05 | |||||
26 | 28 | +27:50 | - | Climber | MONTOYA Arley GW - Shimano | 30 | GW - Shimano | 3:16 3:16 | ||||
27 | 33 | +32:03 | - | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 29 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 3:16 | ||||
28 | 40 | +38:43 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3:17 3:17 | ||||||
29 | 29 | +28:56 | - | Climber | 24 | 3:23 3:23 | ||||||
30 | 23 | +21:18 | - | Sprint | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | 3:25 3:25 | ||||
31 | 52 | +54:07 | - | Sprint | 26 | 3:37 3:37 | ||||||
32 | 21 | +19:43 | - | Climber | 28 | 3:42 3:42 | ||||||
33 | 19 | +19:03 | - | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 31 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 3:58 3:58 | ||||
34 | 20 | +19:06 | - | GC | 37 | ,, 3:58 | ||||||
35 | 16 | +17:52 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 3:58 | ||||||
36 | 37 | +34:40 | - | TT | 29 | 3:59 3:59 | ||||||
37 | 14 | +14:56 | - | Sprint | BECERRA Carlos Andrés Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 33 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 3:59 | ||||
38 | 25 | +22:05 | - | Sprint | OSORIO Franck GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | 4:00 4:00 | ||||
39 | 60 | +1:07:22 | - | TT | 25 | 4:07 4:07 | ||||||
40 | 76 | +1:44:08 | - | Sprint | PARRA Hernán Darío Team Manzana Postobon | 24 | Team Manzana Postobon | 4:19 4:19 | ||||
41 | 27 | +27:42 | - | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 4:19 | ||||
42 | 10 | +11:54 | - | Climber | REYES Aldemar Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | 4:20 4:20 | ||||
43 | 55 | +1:01:09 | - | Sprint | 30 | 4:34 4:34 | ||||||
44 | 43 | +43:49 | - | Sprint | LOZANO Jefferson Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 23 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 4:35 4:35 | ||||
45 | 45 | +45:53 | - | Sprint | 24 | 4:43 4:43 | ||||||
46 | 86 | +1:59:11 | - | Sprint | 21 | 5:13 5:13 | ||||||
47 | 44 | +44:59 | - | Sprint | 22 | 5:32 5:32 | ||||||
48 | 92 | +2:30:19 | - | TT | 30 | 7:39 7:39 | ||||||
49 | 30 | +30:08 | - | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | 8:56 8:56 | ||||
50 | 31 | +30:41 | - | GC | 22 | 10:07 10:07 | ||||||
51 | 85 | +1:57:20 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 10:07 | ||||||
52 | 97 | +2:54:40 | - | Sprint | 27 | 12:53 12:53 | ||||||
53 | 59 | +1:07:01 | - | Classic | MARTINEZ Luis Miguel Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 15:42 15:42 | ||||
54 | 39 | +37:25 | - | Sprint | 26 | 16:07 16:07 | ||||||
55 | 49 | +50:14 | - | TT | 26 | 16:08 16:08 | ||||||
56 | 66 | +1:11:28 | - | Sprint | ORTIZ Edward Stiver Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 16:09 16:09 | ||||
57 | 46 | +45:59 | - | Sprint | 29 | 16:33 16:33 | ||||||
58 | 56 | +1:04:10 | - | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | 18:52 18:52 | ||||
59 | 79 | +1:45:45 | - | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 18:52 | ||||
60 | 82 | +1:49:32 | - | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 18:53 18:53 | ||||
61 | 72 | +1:30:04 | - | Sprint | MILLAN Jonathan Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 28 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 18:53 | ||||
62 | 57 | +1:05:22 | - | Sprint | ROMERO Jeffry Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 26 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 18:54 18:54 | ||||
63 | 71 | +1:20:46 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 18:54 | ||||||
64 | 62 | +1:08:41 | - | Sprint | 24 | 18:55 18:55 | ||||||
65 | 47 | +46:56 | - | TT | 32 | ,, 18:55 | ||||||
66 | 78 | +1:45:39 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 18:55 | ||||||
67 | 94 | +2:34:43 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 18:55 | ||||||
68 | 53 | +58:08 | - | Sprint | CALDERÓN Steven Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 22 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 18:55 | ||||
69 | 81 | +1:48:30 | - | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio GW - Shimano | 29 | GW - Shimano | ,, 18:55 | ||||
70 | 88 | +2:07:12 | - | Sprint | 20 | 18:56 18:56 | ||||||
71 | 65 | +1:10:26 | - | Sprint | CEPEDA Wilson Fernando Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | ,, 18:56 | ||||
72 | 67 | +1:11:34 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 18:56 | ||||||
73 | 54 | +59:17 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 18:56 | ||||||
74 | 68 | +1:13:30 | - | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 23 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 18:57 18:57 | ||||
75 | 38 | +36:55 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 18:57 | ||||||
76 | 64 | +1:09:42 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 18:57 | ||||||
77 | 32 | +31:24 | - | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Team Manzana Postobon | 23 | Team Manzana Postobon | ,, 18:57 | ||||
78 | 50 | +50:48 | - | Climber | 28 | 19:11 19:11 | ||||||
79 | 84 | +1:50:45 | - | Climber | 20 | 19:14 19:14 | ||||||
80 | 74 | +1:36:23 | - | Sprint | 27 | 19:17 19:17 | ||||||
81 | 89 | +2:11:08 | - | Sprint | 22 | 19:29 19:29 | ||||||
82 | 80 | +1:48:28 | - | Sprint | BOHORQUEZ Jonathan Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 21 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 22:41 22:41 | ||||
83 | 51 | +54:01 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 22:41 | ||||||
84 | 61 | +1:08:04 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 22:41 | ||||||
85 | 75 | +1:40:51 | - | TT | SANCHEZ Edwin Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 22:41 | ||||
86 | 70 | +1:15:55 | - | TT | 23 | 22:43 22:43 | ||||||
87 | 91 | +2:13:01 | - | Sprint | 40 | 22:44 22:44 | ||||||
88 | 34 | +34:00 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 22:44 | ||||||
89 | 96 | +2:54:27 | - | Sprint | 28 | 44:44 44:44 | ||||||
90 | 69 | +1:14:41 | - | Classic | 32 | ,, 44:44 | ||||||
91 | 87 | +2:04:15 | - | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 32 | GW - Shimano | ,, 44:44 | ||||
92 | 103 | +3:19:36 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 44:44 | ||||||
93 | 98 | +2:54:59 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 44:44 | ||||||
94 | 102 | +3:06:42 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 44:44 | ||||||
95 | 77 | +1:45:13 | - | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 31 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | ,, 44:44 | ||||
96 | 104 | +3:19:39 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 44:44 | ||||||
97 | 100 | +3:03:24 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 44:44 | ||||||
98 | 105 | +3:23:21 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 44:44 | ||||||
99 | 73 | +1:31:24 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 44:44 | ||||||
100 | 95 | +2:35:50 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 44:44 | ||||||
101 | 99 | +2:57:13 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 44:44 | ||||||
102 | 90 | +2:11:37 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 44:44 | ||||||
103 | 93 | +2:34:16 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 44:44 | ||||||
104 | 83 | +1:49:38 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 44:44 | ||||||
105 | 101 | +3:04:46 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 44:44 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 30 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 32 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | COMPANIONI Rubén Team Jamis | 26 | Team Jamis | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ROMERO Luis Alberto Team Jamis | 37 | Team Jamis | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián Team Jamis | 33 | Team Jamis | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 27 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 31 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | BELTRÁN Edward EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 26 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | 35 | 40 | 25 | 41:44:00 | .. | ||||
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | SEVILLA Óscar EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 39 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | 18 | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||
3 | - | - | GC | 33 | 25 | 14 | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||||
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | DUARTE Fabio EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 20 | 11 | 3:20 3:20 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Climber | 34 | 15 | 8 | 3:47 3:47 | .. | ||||
6 | 6 | - | - | Classic | 36 | 10 | 6 | 4:08 4:08 | .. | ||||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 5 | 4 | 4:33 4:33 | .. | ||||
8 | 8 | - | - | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 26 | GW - Shimano | 3 | 3 | 4:39 4:39 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | 31 | 3 | 2 | 6:40 6:40 | .. | ||||
10 | 10 | - | - | Climber | REYES Aldemar Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | 3 | 1 | 11:54 11:54 | .. | ||
11 | - | - | Sprint | ALVAREZ Oscar Mauricio EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 38 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 12:56 12:56 | .. | |||||
12 | 12 | - | - | Climber | 23 | 12:57 12:57 | .. | ||||||
13 | 13 | - | - | GC | 32 | 13:08 13:08 | .. | ||||||
14 | 14 | - | - | Sprint | BECERRA Carlos Andrés Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 33 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 14:56 14:56 | .. | ||||
15 | 18 | ▲3 | - | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 16:02 16:02 | .. | ||||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 33 | 17:52 17:52 | .. | ||||||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | - | GC | 23 | 17:55 17:55 | .. | ||||||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | - | TT | 38 | 18:47 18:47 | .. | ||||||
19 | 19 | - | - | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 31 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 19:03 19:03 | .. | ||||
20 | 20 | - | - | GC | 37 | 19:06 19:06 | .. | ||||||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 28 | 19:43 19:43 | .. | ||||||
22 | 29 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 34 | 21:09 21:09 | .. | ||||||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | 21:18 21:18 | .. | ||||
24 | 32 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 30 | 21:59 21:59 | .. | ||||||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | OSORIO Franck GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | 22:05 22:05 | .. | ||||
26 | 33 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 27 | 23:39 23:39 | .. | ||||||
27 | 34 | ▲7 | - | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | 27:42 27:42 | .. | ||||
28 | 35 | ▲7 | - | Climber | MONTOYA Arley GW - Shimano | 30 | GW - Shimano | 27:50 27:50 | .. | ||||
29 | 36 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 24 | 28:56 28:56 | .. | ||||||
30 | 30 | - | - | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | 30:08 30:08 | .. | ||||
31 | 27 | ▼4 | - | GC | 22 | 30:41 30:41 | .. | ||||||
32 | 16 | ▼16 | - | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Team Manzana Postobon | 23 | Team Manzana Postobon | 31:24 31:24 | .. | ||||
33 | 38 | ▲5 | - | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 29 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 32:03 32:03 | .. | ||||
34 | 15 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | 34 | 34:00 34:00 | .. | ||||||
35 | 42 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 27 | 34:15 34:15 | .. | ||||||
36 | 45 | ▲9 | - | TT | RODRIGUEZ Michael Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 26 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 34:29 34:29 | .. | ||||
37 | 41 | ▲4 | - | TT | 29 | 34:40 34:40 | .. | ||||||
38 | 25 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | 32 | 36:55 36:55 | .. | ||||||
39 | 31 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 26 | 37:25 37:25 | .. | ||||||
40 | 48 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 20 | 38:43 38:43 | .. | ||||||
41 | 50 | ▲9 | - | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 38:54 38:54 | .. | ||||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | - | GC | 37 | 39:46 39:46 | .. | ||||||
43 | 52 | ▲9 | - | GC | LOZANO Jefferson Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 23 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 43:49 43:49 | .. | ||||
44 | 53 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 22 | 44:59 44:59 | .. | ||||||
45 | 55 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 24 | 45:53 45:53 | .. | ||||||
46 | 39 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 29 | 45:59 45:59 | .. | ||||||
47 | 37 | ▼10 | - | TT | 32 | 46:56 46:56 | .. | ||||||
48 | 58 | ▲10 | - | TT | 27 | 48:32 48:32 | .. | ||||||
49 | 47 | ▼2 | - | TT | 26 | 50:14 50:14 | .. | ||||||
50 | 44 | ▼6 | - | Climber | 28 | 50:48 50:48 | .. | ||||||
51 | 43 | ▼8 | - | Climber | 25 | 54:01 54:01 | .. | ||||||
52 | 63 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 26 | 54:07 54:07 | .. | ||||||
53 | 51 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | CALDERÓN Steven Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 22 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 58:08 58:08 | .. | ||||
54 | 54 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 59:17 59:17 | .. | ||||||
55 | 71 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 30 | 1:01:09 1:01:09 | .. | ||||||
56 | 56 | - | - | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | 1:04:10 1:04:10 | .. | ||||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ROMERO Jeffry Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 26 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 1:05:22 1:05:22 | .. | ||||
58 | 75 | ▲17 | - | TT | 24 | 1:06:41 1:06:41 | .. | ||||||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | - | Classic | MARTINEZ Luis Miguel Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 1:07:01 1:07:01 | .. | ||||
60 | 74 | ▲14 | - | TT | 25 | 1:07:22 1:07:22 | .. | ||||||
61 | 57 | ▼4 | - | TT | 27 | 1:08:04 1:08:04 | .. | ||||||
62 | 62 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 1:08:41 1:08:41 | .. | ||||||
63 | 77 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | BOTHIA Ivan Dario Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 25 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 1:09:41 1:09:41 | .. | ||||
64 | 64 | - | - | TT | 24 | 1:09:42 1:09:42 | .. | ||||||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | CEPEDA Wilson Fernando Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 1:10:26 1:10:26 | .. | ||||
66 | 70 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | ORTIZ Edward Stiver Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 1:11:28 1:11:28 | .. | ||||
67 | 67 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 1:11:34 1:11:34 | .. | ||||||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | - | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 23 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 1:13:30 1:13:30 | .. | ||||
69 | 40 | ▼29 | - | Classic | 32 | 1:14:41 1:14:41 | .. | ||||||
70 | 68 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 23 | 1:15:55 1:15:55 | .. | ||||||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | - | TT | 23 | 1:20:46 1:20:46 | .. | ||||||
72 | 78 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | MILLAN Jonathan Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 28 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 1:30:04 1:30:04 | .. | ||||
73 | 60 | ▼13 | - | GC | 24 | 1:31:24 1:31:24 | .. | ||||||
74 | 79 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 27 | 1:36:23 1:36:23 | .. | ||||||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | - | TT | SANCHEZ Edwin Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 1:40:51 1:40:51 | .. | ||||
76 | 91 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | PARRA Hernán Darío Team Manzana Postobon | 24 | Team Manzana Postobon | 1:44:08 1:44:08 | .. | ||||
77 | 72 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 31 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 1:45:13 1:45:13 | .. | ||||
78 | 84 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 32 | 1:45:39 1:45:39 | .. | ||||||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | - | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | 1:45:45 1:45:45 | .. | ||||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | - | GC | BOHORQUEZ Jonathan Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 21 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 1:48:28 1:48:28 | .. | ||||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | - | Climber | PACHÓN Oscar Mauricio GW - Shimano | 29 | GW - Shimano | 1:48:30 1:48:30 | .. | ||||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | - | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 1:49:32 1:49:32 | .. | ||||
83 | 76 | ▼7 | - | TT | 27 | 1:49:38 1:49:38 | .. | ||||||
84 | 89 | ▲5 | - | TT | 20 | 1:50:45 1:50:45 | .. | ||||||
85 | 93 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 20 | 1:57:20 1:57:20 | .. | ||||||
86 | 100 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:59:11 1:59:11 | .. | ||||||
87 | 82 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 32 | GW - Shimano | 2:04:15 2:04:15 | .. | ||||
88 | 95 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 20 | 2:07:12 2:07:12 | .. | ||||||
89 | 99 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2:11:08 2:11:08 | .. | ||||||
90 | 86 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 31 | 2:11:37 2:11:37 | .. | ||||||
91 | 97 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 40 | 2:13:01 2:13:01 | .. | ||||||
92 | 111 | ▲19 | - | TT | 30 | 2:30:19 2:30:19 | .. | ||||||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 25 | 2:34:16 2:34:16 | .. | ||||||
94 | 107 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 24 | 2:34:43 2:34:43 | .. | ||||||
95 | 98 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 32 | 2:35:50 2:35:50 | .. | ||||||
96 | 103 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 28 | 2:54:27 2:54:27 | .. | ||||||
97 | 118 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | 27 | 2:54:40 2:54:40 | .. | ||||||
98 | 104 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 23 | 2:54:59 2:54:59 | .. | ||||||
99 | 105 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 24 | 2:57:13 2:57:13 | .. | ||||||
100 | 108 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 34 | 3:03:24 3:03:24 | .. | ||||||
101 | 109 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:04:46 3:04:46 | .. | ||||||
102 | 110 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 23 | 3:06:42 3:06:42 | .. | ||||||
103 | 115 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 25 | 3:19:36 3:19:36 | .. | ||||||
104 | 116 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 25 | 3:19:39 3:19:39 | .. | ||||||
105 | 117 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3:23:21 3:23:21 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | SEVILLA Óscar EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 39 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 82 | +4 | |
3 | ▲1 | - | GC | 33 | 59 | +5 | ||||
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | GC | 35 | 51 | +2 | |||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 32 | 48 | +5 | |||
5 | 11 | ▲6 | - | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 26 | GW - Shimano | 31 | +6 | |
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | OSORIO Franck GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | 28 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | 31 | 28 | - | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | 34 | 27 | - | |||
9 | 9 | - | - | Sprint | ROMERO Jeffry Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 26 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 27 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 27 | - | |||
11 | 16 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 21 | 26 | +6 | |||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | - | Climber | DUARTE Fabio EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 25 | +3 | |
13 | 36 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | 30 | 23 | +15 | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | GC | 37 | 23 | - | |||
15 | 27 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 34 | 22 | +10 | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 31 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 21 | - | |
17 | 24 | ▲7 | - | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 21 | +7 | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | Climber | REYES Aldemar Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | 19 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 27 | 18 | - | |||
20 | 60 | ▲40 | - | Classic | RAMIREZ Brayan Steven Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 17 | +14 | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Team Manzana Postobon | 23 | Team Manzana Postobon | 16 | - | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 34 | 15 | - | |||
23 | 21 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 36 | 15 | - | |||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BECERRA Carlos Andrés Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 33 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 15 | - | |
23 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | ALVAREZ Oscar Mauricio EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 38 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 14 | - | ||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | - | TT | SANCHEZ Edwin Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 14 | - | |
27 | 28 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 11 | - | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 27 | 11 | +1 | |||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | - | TT | 24 | 10 | +1 | |||
30 | 30 | - | - | Sprint | 32 | 9 | - | |||
31 | 31 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 9 | - | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 20 | 9 | - | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | - | GC | 32 | 8 | - | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | - | TT | 38 | 8 | - | |||
35 | - | - | Classic | 27 | 8 | +8 | ||||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | - | TT | 27 | 8 | - | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ORTIZ Edward Stiver Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 8 | - | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | - | TT | 32 | 7 | - | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | - | TT | 24 | 7 | - | |||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | MILLAN Jonathan Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 28 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 7 | - | |
41 | 42 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | 6 | - | |
42 | 45 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 6 | - | |||
43 | 43 | - | - | Sprint | 29 | 6 | - | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | - | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 23 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 6 | - | |
45 | 47 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 40 | 6 | - | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 24 | 6 | - | |||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 28 | 5 | - | |||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 26 | 5 | - | |||
49 | 52 | ▲3 | - | GC | 37 | 5 | - | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 23 | 4 | - | |||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 33 | 4 | - | |||
52 | 56 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 24 | 4 | - | |||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 32 | 4 | - | |||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | - | Classic | DÍAZ Edward Fabián GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 4 | - | |
55 | 59 | ▲4 | - | TT | RODRIGUEZ Michael Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 26 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 3 | - | |
56 | 61 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 30 | 3 | - | |||
57 | 62 | ▲5 | - | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | 3 | - | |
58 | - | - | TT | 30 | 3 | +3 | ||||
59 | 63 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 32 | 3 | - | |||
60 | 64 | ▲4 | - | GC | 23 | 2 | - | |||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | - | GC | 22 | 2 | - | |||
62 | 66 | ▲4 | - | GC | 24 | 2 | - | |||
63 | 68 | ▲5 | - | GC | 25 | 2 | - | |||
64 | 67 | ▲3 | - | GC | 24 | 2 | - | |||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 31 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 2 | - | |
66 | 70 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 31 | 2 | - | |||
67 | 71 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 27 | 2 | - | |||
68 | 72 | ▲4 | - | Climber | MONTOYA Arley GW - Shimano | 30 | GW - Shimano | 1 | - | |
69 | 73 | ▲4 | - | Climber | BOHORQUEZ Jonathan Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 21 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 1 | - | |
70 | 74 | ▲4 | - | Climber | 28 | 1 | - | |||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 34 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | GC | 35 | 45 | - | |||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | 34 | 22 | - | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | GC | SEVILLA Óscar EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 39 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 18 | - | |
4 | - | - | GC | 33 | 16 | - | ||||
5 | 5 | - | - | TT | 38 | 16 | - | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Classic | 32 | 12 | - | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | OSORIO Franck GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | 11 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | DUARTE Fabio EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 8 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | - | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Team Manzana Postobon | 23 | Team Manzana Postobon | 8 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Climber | REYES Aldemar Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | 7 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | - | GC | 37 | 7 | - | |||
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 31 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 6 | - | |
13 | 29 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 32 | 6 | +4 | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 27 | 6 | - | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BOTHIA Ivan Dario Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 25 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 5 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ORTIZ Edward Stiver Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 5 | - | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 36 | 5 | - | |||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | - | TT | SANCHEZ Edwin Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | - | TT | RODRIGUEZ Michael Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 26 | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | 4 | - | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 4 | - | |||
21 | 34 | ▲13 | - | TT | 24 | 3 | +2 | |||
22 | 20 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 31 | 3 | - | |||
23 | 21 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 23 | 3 | - | |||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BECERRA Carlos Andrés Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 33 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | 3 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 34 | 3 | - | |||
26 | 24 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | 3 | - | |
27 | - | - | TT | 30 | 3 | +3 | ||||
28 | 25 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 34 | 2 | - | |||
26 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | ALVAREZ Oscar Mauricio EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 38 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 2 | - | ||
30 | - | - | Sprint | 26 | 2 | +2 | ||||
31 | 28 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 24 | 2 | - | |||
32 | 30 | ▼2 | - | TT | 32 | 1 | - | |||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 33 | 1 | - | |||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 32 | 1 | - | |||
35 | 33 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 25 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | REYES Aldemar Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | 41:55:54 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | 15:48 15:48 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Team Manzana Postobon | 20 | Team Manzana Postobon | 52:16 52:16 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | - | GC | OSORIO Juan Felipe Team Manzana Postobon | 21 | Team Manzana Postobon | 1:33:51 1:33:51 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 1:45:26 1:45:26 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Classic | 22 | 2:52:52 2:52:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Coldeportes Claro-zenu | 125:20:26 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | CT | 5:34 5:34 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Lotería de Medellín-IDEA | 15:25 15:25 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | GW - Shimano | CT | 30:25 30:25 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca | CLUB | 34:53 34:53 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Team Manzana Postobon | CT | 42:01 42:01 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Super Giros-gane Redetrans | 50:03 50:03 | .. | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | Ec Mundial De Tornillos-pijaos Web | 50:52 50:52 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | Team Sonora-dimonex | CLUB | 51:03 51:03 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 1:00:30 1:00:30 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Strongman-Campagnolo Wilier | CT | 1:10:51 1:10:51 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Movistar Team | CT | 1:19:31 1:19:31 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Boyacá Raza de Campeones | CT | 1:35:19 1:35:19 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Indeportes-imrd Cota- Wd Rentacar | 1:41:51 1:41:51 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | Multi Repuestos Bosa-carnaval Del Pollo - Coyote S | 3:07:09 3:07:09 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | Pinturas Bler Team Wilches-colpatria | 3:15:22 3:15:22 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | Autolarte-postal-jb Ropa Deportiva-rionegro | 5:48:12 5:48:12 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | Ff-aa-ejercito Nacional | 6:30:58 6:30:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 June 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.87 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:170 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: