2020
2016
»
«

2017»Vuelta a Colombia (2.2)

2017  Points classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
184+2:00:564 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon752:30:212:30:21
268+1:35:0737 Soto Nelson AndrésEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 23Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu32,,0:00
3105+2:28:398 Chia Luis CarlosManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon11,,0:00
4101+2:24:1077 Cano Jairo AlonsoEPM 33EPM,,0:00
573+1:39:2246 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:00
66+4:5234 Rubiano Miguel AngelEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 32Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu,,0:00
757+1:19:5954 Rendón Juan PabloGW - Shimano 28GW - Shimano,,0:00
838+55:1222 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,0:00
93+2:0773 Suarez Juan PabloEPM 32EPM,,0:00
1063+1:29:0457 Ospina JhonatanGW - Shimano 23GW - Shimano,,0:00
118+7:0511 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder,,0:00
129+8:14181 Serpa José RodolfoSupergiros 38Supergiros,,0:00
134+2:1967 Caicedo Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman 24Bicicletas Strongman,,0:00
1420+24:01122 Hernández José TitoOrgullo Antioqueño 23Orgullo Antioqueño,,0:00
1524+28:57123 Serna AlejandroOrgullo Antioqueño 33Orgullo Antioqueño,,0:00
1619+21:38231 Paredes Anderson TimoteoJB Ropa Deportiva 22JB Ropa Deportiva,,0:00
1751+1:11:13187 Barón Félix AlejandroSupergiros 25Supergiros,,0:00
1881+1:46:40178 Cruz Juan CarlosBoyaca Es Para Vivirla 23Boyaca Es Para Vivirla,,0:00
1946+1:04:4023 Easter CullenTeam Illuminate 29Team Illuminate,,0:00
2016+15:22172 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyaca Es Para Vivirla 25Boyaca Es Para Vivirla,,0:00
217+5:4732 Laverde Luis FelipeEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 38Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu,,0:00
2270+1:36:59174 Sierra Cristian AndrésBoyaca Es Para Vivirla 23Boyaca Es Para Vivirla,,0:00
2365+1:31:45108 Guzman AndresSogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs 21Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs,,0:00
2494+2:11:24106 Benavides Brayan DanielSogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs,,0:00
2574+1:39:49111 Wilches NorbertoSundark Arawak Eca Team 33Sundark Arawak Eca Team,,0:00
2637+54:44186 Martinez Luis MiguelSupergiros 24Supergiros,,0:00
2788+2:03:2496 Quiceno Luis HernanFF-AA Ejercito Nacional FF-AA Ejercito Nacional,,0:00
282+2:0531 Cano AlexEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 34Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu,,0:00
2917+17:00134 Gomez AlvaroAgencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial 33Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial,,0:00
3012+11:37161 Rivera Oscar JavierEbsa - Indeportes Boyaca 28Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca,,0:00
3114+13:09137 Beltrán EdwardAgencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial 27Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial,,0:00
3228+38:29171 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséBoyaca Es Para Vivirla 30Boyaca Es Para Vivirla,,0:00
3340+58:5752 Chalapud RobinsonGW - Shimano 33GW - Shimano,,0:00
3452+1:11:20145 Ramirez Carlos MarioMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:00
3592+2:07:1285 Thièry CyrilleSwitzerland 26Switzerland,,0:00
3656+1:19:3514 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder 29Medellin - Inder,,0:00
375+4:06133 Reyes Miguel ÁngelAgencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial 25Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial,,0:00
3821+25:0617 Paredes César NicolásMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder,,0:00
3926+30:2871 Duarte FabioEPM 31EPM,,0:00
  1010+41:3476 Díaz Edward FabiánEPM 22EPM,,0:00
  1010+6:05141 Soliz ÓscarMovistar Team 32Movistar Team0:040:04
4048+1:09:16206 Bernal Jose AngelTolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio 26Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio,,0:04
4115+14:3361 Gomez Camilo AndresBicicletas Strongman 32Bicicletas Strongman,,0:04
4218+17:47201 Quintero Diego FernandezTolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio 31Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio,,0:04
431+0:0063 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman 27Bicicletas Strongman,,0:04
4462+1:27:3136 Ospina DalivierEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 31Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu,,0:04
4522+27:5341 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:04
4642+59:0658 Cardona WilsonGW - Shimano 21GW - Shimano,,0:04
4710+9:34121 Osorio DannyOrgullo Antioqueño 29Orgullo Antioqueño,,0:04
  1010+40:45167 Paredes JonathanEbsa - Indeportes Boyaca 28Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca,,0:04
4825+30:19124 Montoya ArleyOrgullo Antioqueño 31Orgullo Antioqueño,,0:04
4913+12:2751 Camacho Julio AlexisGW - Shimano 27GW - Shimano,,0:04
5053+1:12:316 Rivera Ever AlexanderManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:04
  1010+39:59185 Camargo Luis FernandoSupergiros 39Supergiros,,0:04
  1010+26:00101 Largo Luis AlbertoSogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs 27Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs,,0:04
5191+2:04:50126 Ardila Mauricio AlbertoOrgullo Antioqueño 38Orgullo Antioqueño,,0:04
5211+10:34127 Montiel Rafael AnibalOrgullo Antioqueño 36Orgullo Antioqueño,,0:04
5344+1:01:3535 Martinez John EdibbertoEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 34Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu,,0:04
  1010+1:42:31164 Montenegro Fabio NelsonEbsa - Indeportes Boyaca 35Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca,,0:04
  1010+12:04191 Lopez Fabian RobinsonLoteria de Boyaca 20Loteria de Boyaca,,0:04
5482+1:48:54207 Sanchez YerzonTolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio 39Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio,,0:04
5529+38:55116 Giraldo StevenSundark Arawak Eca Team 24Sundark Arawak Eca Team,,0:04
5654+1:18:4638 Mesa Juan MartinEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 25Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu,,0:04
5723+27:58142 Gil Angel AlexanderMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:04
5833+49:0913 Montoya CristhianMedellin - Inder 28Medellin - Inder,,0:04
5932+45:0075 Ochoa Diego AntonioEPM 24EPM0:170:17
60110+2:34:43148 Castañeda Jaime AlbertoMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:17
6139+56:1474 Carvajal Edwin AndresEPM 34EPM,,0:17
6235+53:07102 Rabon AlbeiroSogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs 24Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs0:200:20
6336+53:45143 Duarte AlvaroMovistar Team 26Movistar Team0:250:25
6485+2:01:21184 Piamonte Freddy OrlandoSupergiros 35Supergiros0:320:32
6595+2:13:30212 Hernandez RafaelCundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia 19Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia0:410:41
6687+2:02:02166 Rodriguez Wilmer DarioEbsa - Indeportes Boyaca 24Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca0:500:50
6747+1:07:19205 Tobar Cristian CamiloTolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio 21Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio0:510:51
6869+1:36:39177 Suesca Marco TulioBoyaca Es Para Vivirla 23Boyaca Es Para Vivirla,,0:51
6949+1:10:422 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:51
7027+34:255 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:51
7160+1:23:56125 Quintero CarlosOrgullo Antioqueño 31Orgullo Antioqueño,,0:51
7245+1:02:24162 Marentes Wilson AlexanderEbsa - Indeportes Boyaca 32Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca1:011:01
7377+1:41:49103 Hernandez EdwinSogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs,,1:01
  1010+1:45:16152 Cadena Juan CarlosDepormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex 21Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex,,1:01
7486+2:01:58154 Herrera Andres FelipeDepormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex,,1:01
7550+1:11:05176 Gomez Javier EduardoBoyaca Es Para Vivirla 25Boyaca Es Para Vivirla,,1:01
7690+2:04:4525 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,1:01
7798+2:14:5321 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,1:01
78103+2:27:0645 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:01
7978+1:42:38183 Martinez Luis AlfredoSupergiros 29Supergiros,,1:01
80102+2:25:5083 Bussard DimitriSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,1:01
8179+1:42:39197 Jimenez Jose EduardoLoteria de Boyaca 28Loteria de Boyaca,,1:01
8275+1:40:17196 Alba Juan DiegoLoteria de Boyaca 19Loteria de Boyaca,,1:01
8399+2:18:02135 Feo JeffersonAgencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial,,1:01
8441+59:0591 Bustamante Willington ArleyFF-AA Ejercito Nacional 33FF-AA Ejercito Nacional,,1:01
8583+1:52:52208 Cardona Julián FernandoTolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio 30Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio,,1:01
86111+2:35:2397 Garcia Nicolas DavidFF-AA Ejercito Nacional 24FF-AA Ejercito Nacional,,1:01
8767+1:34:1398 Castillo Yeison AndréFF-AA Ejercito Nacional FF-AA Ejercito Nacional,,1:01
8864+1:29:49147 Contreras YuberMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,1:01
8961+1:24:5633 Contreras RodrigoEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 23Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu,,1:01
9096+2:14:25237 Caicedo Jhoan SebastianJB Ropa Deportiva 25JB Ropa Deportiva,,1:01
9166+1:33:4242 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:01
92100+2:22:17225 RodrÍguez JhonatanSoacha Juntos Formando Ciudad 26Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad,,1:01
9397+2:14:45194 Romero Ivan FelipeLoteria de Boyaca Loteria de Boyaca,,1:01
9443+59:52128 Betancur JaderOrgullo Antioqueño 24Orgullo Antioqueño,,1:01
9531+44:4043 Caro Sebastiánd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:01
9659+1:23:18202 Vargas Jeferson AbacucTolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio 32Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio,,1:01
97106+2:30:37138 Guzman Juan FelipeAgencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial 20Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial,,1:01
98117+3:01:1686 Von Burg DominicSwitzerland 21Switzerland2:222:22
99113+2:38:52188 Narvaez RaulSupergiros Supergiros2:412:41
10072+1:38:5781 Badilatti MatteoSwitzerland 25Switzerland2:502:50
10130+39:2062 Mendoza Omar AlbertoBicicletas Strongman 27Bicicletas Strongman3:003:00
10234+50:1964 Sánchez Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman 32Bicicletas Strongman,,3:00
10358+1:21:5765 Tamayo Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman 29Bicicletas Strongman,,3:00
104108+2:31:32213 Velandia Miguel AngelCundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia 21Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia,,3:00
10576+1:41:4615 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin - Inder 32Medellin - Inder,,3:00
10689+2:03:47163 Herrera PedroEbsa - Indeportes Boyaca 30Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca,,3:00
10793+2:09:1112 Vargas WalterMedellin - Inder 25Medellin - Inder,,3:00
108112+2:37:3418 Estrada EduardoMedellin - Inder 22Medellin - Inder,,3:00
10980+1:43:5378 Castro Laverde Jose NicolasEPM 29EPM3:033:03
110107+2:31:0584 Cairoli LucaSwitzerland 21Switzerland3:243:24
11155+1:19:23115 Hoyos Juan DiegoSundark Arawak Eca Team 20Sundark Arawak Eca Team3:463:46
112114+2:43:27136 Jaramillo RembertoAgencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial 33Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial5:085:08
11371+1:38:097 Ruiz Pelaez Cristian StivenManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon5:575:57
114109+2:33:42158 Beltran Wilmer AlonsoDepormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex 25Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex7:037:03
115115+2:48:25203 Lievano Carlos AndreTolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio 21Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio11:0211:02
116116+2:49:1393 Avila Jhon FredyFF-AA Ejercito Nacional 24FF-AA Ejercito Nacional11:3711:37
117104+2:28:05222 Toussaint JonnathanSoacha Juntos Formando Ciudad 24Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad12:2912:29
OTL+ - 42:07:25117 Rincon Alvarez Yeison AlejandroSundark Arawak Eca Team 19Sundark Arawak Eca Team--
OTL+ - 42:07:25236 Gutierrez Cristian AlfonsoJB Ropa Deportiva 23JB Ropa Deportiva,,-
DNF+ - 42:07:2592 Bustamante YoedisonFF-AA Ejercito Nacional 31FF-AA Ejercito Nacional,,-
DNF+ - 42:07:25238 Rincon DanielJB Ropa Deportiva 24JB Ropa Deportiva,,-
DNF+ - 42:07:2582 Ballet AlexandreSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,-
DNF+ - 42:07:25214 Barajas LuisCundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia,,-
DNF+ - 42:07:2568 Muñoz William DavidBicicletas Strongman 23Bicicletas Strongman,,-
DNF+ - 42:07:25182 Moreno SalvadorSupergiros 26Supergiros,,-
DNF+ - 42:07:2566 Angarita Marvin OrlandoBicicletas Strongman 28Bicicletas Strongman,,-
DNF+ - 42:07:25153 Maldonado Jhon FredyDepormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex,,-
DNF+ - 42:07:2555 Garcia Juan AlejandroGW - Shimano 34GW - Shimano,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-63 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman 27Bicicletas Strongman4025 42:07:25 42:07:25..
22-31 Cano AlexEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 34Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu30182:052:05..
33-73 Suarez Juan PabloEPM 32EPM25142:072:07..
44-67 Caicedo Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman 24Bicicletas Strongman20112:192:19..
55-133 Reyes Miguel ÁngelAgencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial 25Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial1584:064:06..
66-34 Rubiano Miguel AngelEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 32Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu1064:524:52..
77-32 Laverde Luis FelipeEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 38Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu545:475:47..
  8-141 Soliz ÓscarMovistar Team 32Movistar Team336:056:05..
89▲111 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder327:057:05..
910▲1181 Serpa José RodolfoSupergiros 38Supergiros318:148:14..
1011▲1121 Osorio DannyOrgullo Antioqueño 29Orgullo Antioqueño9:349:34..
1112▲1127 Montiel Rafael AnibalOrgullo Antioqueño 36Orgullo Antioqueño10:3410:34..
1213▲1161 Rivera Oscar JavierEbsa - Indeportes Boyaca 28Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca11:3711:37..
  14-191 Lopez Fabian RobinsonLoteria de Boyaca 20Loteria de Boyaca12:0412:04..
1315▲251 Camacho Julio AlexisGW - Shimano 27GW - Shimano12:2712:27..
1416▲2137 Beltrán EdwardAgencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial 27Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial13:0913:09..
1517▲261 Gomez Camilo AndresBicicletas Strongman 32Bicicletas Strongman14:3314:33..
1618▲2172 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyaca Es Para Vivirla 25Boyaca Es Para Vivirla15:2215:22..
1719▲2134 Gomez AlvaroAgencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial 33Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial17:0017:00..
1820▲2201 Quintero Diego FernandezTolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio 31Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio17:4717:47..
1921▲2231 Paredes Anderson TimoteoJB Ropa Deportiva 22JB Ropa Deportiva21:3821:38..
2022▲2122 Hernández José TitoOrgullo Antioqueño 23Orgullo Antioqueño24:0124:01..
2123▲217 Paredes César NicolásMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder25:0625:06..
  24-101 Largo Luis AlbertoSogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs 27Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs26:0026:00..
2225▲341 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord27:5327:53..
2326▲3142 Gil Angel AlexanderMovistar Team 24Movistar Team27:5827:58..
2427▲3123 Serna AlejandroOrgullo Antioqueño 33Orgullo Antioqueño28:5728:57..
2528▲3124 Montoya ArleyOrgullo Antioqueño 31Orgullo Antioqueño30:1930:19..
2629▲371 Duarte FabioEPM 31EPM30:2830:28..
2730▲35 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon34:2534:25..
2832▲4171 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséBoyaca Es Para Vivirla 30Boyaca Es Para Vivirla38:2938:29..
2933▲4116 Giraldo StevenSundark Arawak Eca Team 24Sundark Arawak Eca Team38:5538:55..
3031▲162 Mendoza Omar AlbertoBicicletas Strongman 27Bicicletas Strongman39:2039:20..
  34-185 Camargo Luis FernandoSupergiros 39Supergiros39:5939:59..
  35-167 Paredes JonathanEbsa - Indeportes Boyaca 28Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca40:4540:45..
  36-76 Díaz Edward FabiánEPM 22EPM41:3441:34..
3137▲643 Caro Sebastiánd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord44:4044:40..
3238▲675 Ochoa Diego AntonioEPM 24EPM45:0045:00..
3340▲713 Montoya CristhianMedellin - Inder 28Medellin - Inder49:0949:09..
3439▲564 Sánchez Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman 32Bicicletas Strongman50:1950:19..
3541▲6102 Rabon AlbeiroSogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs 24Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs53:0753:07..
3642▲6143 Duarte AlvaroMovistar Team 26Movistar Team53:4553:45..
3743▲6186 Martinez Luis MiguelSupergiros 24Supergiros54:4454:44..
3844▲622 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate55:1255:12..
3945▲674 Carvajal Edwin AndresEPM 34EPM56:1456:14..
4048▲852 Chalapud RobinsonGW - Shimano 33GW - Shimano58:5758:57..
4146▲591 Bustamante Willington ArleyFF-AA Ejercito Nacional 33FF-AA Ejercito Nacional59:0559:05..
4249▲758 Cardona WilsonGW - Shimano 21GW - Shimano59:0659:06..
4347▲4128 Betancur JaderOrgullo Antioqueño 24Orgullo Antioqueño59:5259:52..
4451▲735 Martinez John EdibbertoEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 34Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu1:01:351:01:35..
4550▲5162 Marentes Wilson AlexanderEbsa - Indeportes Boyaca 32Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca1:02:241:02:24..
4652▲623 Easter CullenTeam Illuminate 29Team Illuminate1:04:401:04:40..
4753▲6205 Tobar Cristian CamiloTolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio 21Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio1:07:191:07:19..
4854▲6206 Bernal Jose AngelTolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio 26Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio1:09:161:09:16..
4955▲62 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon1:10:421:10:42..
5056▲6176 Gomez Javier EduardoBoyaca Es Para Vivirla 25Boyaca Es Para Vivirla1:11:051:11:05..
5157▲6187 Barón Félix AlejandroSupergiros 25Supergiros1:11:131:11:13..
5258▲6145 Ramirez Carlos MarioMovistar Team 22Movistar Team1:11:201:11:20..
5359▲66 Rivera Ever AlexanderManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon1:12:311:12:31..
5462▲838 Mesa Juan MartinEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 25Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu1:18:461:18:46..
5560▲5115 Hoyos Juan DiegoSundark Arawak Eca Team 20Sundark Arawak Eca Team1:19:231:19:23..
5664▲814 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder 29Medellin - Inder1:19:351:19:35..
5765▲854 Rendón Juan PabloGW - Shimano 28GW - Shimano1:19:591:19:59..
5863▲565 Tamayo Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman 29Bicicletas Strongman1:21:571:21:57..
5966▲7202 Vargas Jeferson AbacucTolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio 32Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio1:23:181:23:18..
6067▲7125 Quintero CarlosOrgullo Antioqueño 31Orgullo Antioqueño1:23:561:23:56..
6168▲733 Contreras RodrigoEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 23Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu1:24:561:24:56..
6269▲736 Ospina DalivierEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 31Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu1:27:311:27:31..
6371▲857 Ospina JhonatanGW - Shimano 23GW - Shimano1:29:041:29:04..
6470▲6147 Contreras YuberMovistar Team 23Movistar Team1:29:491:29:49..
6572▲7108 Guzman AndresSogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs 21Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs1:31:451:31:45..
6674▲842 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord1:33:421:33:42..
6775▲898 Castillo Yeison AndréFF-AA Ejercito Nacional FF-AA Ejercito Nacional1:34:131:34:13..
6876▲837 Soto Nelson AndrésEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 23Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu1:35:071:35:07..
6977▲8177 Suesca Marco TulioBoyaca Es Para Vivirla 23Boyaca Es Para Vivirla1:36:391:36:39..
7079▲9174 Sierra Cristian AndrésBoyaca Es Para Vivirla 23Boyaca Es Para Vivirla1:36:591:36:59..
7173▲27 Ruiz Pelaez Cristian StivenManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon1:38:091:38:09..
7278▲681 Badilatti MatteoSwitzerland 25Switzerland1:38:571:38:57..
7383▲1046 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord1:39:221:39:22..
7484▲10111 Wilches NorbertoSundark Arawak Eca Team 33Sundark Arawak Eca Team1:39:491:39:49..
7582▲7196 Alba Juan DiegoLoteria de Boyaca 19Loteria de Boyaca1:40:171:40:17..
7681▲515 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin - Inder 32Medellin - Inder1:41:461:41:46..
7785▲8103 Hernandez EdwinSogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs1:41:491:41:49..
  89-164 Montenegro Fabio NelsonEbsa - Indeportes Boyaca 35Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca1:42:311:42:31..
7887▲9183 Martinez Luis AlfredoSupergiros 29Supergiros1:42:381:42:38..
7988▲9197 Jimenez Jose EduardoLoteria de Boyaca 28Loteria de Boyaca1:42:391:42:39..
8086▲678 Castro Laverde Jose NicolasEPM 29EPM1:43:531:43:53..
  90-152 Cadena Juan CarlosDepormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex 21Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex1:45:161:45:16..
8191▲10178 Cruz Juan CarlosBoyaca Es Para Vivirla 23Boyaca Es Para Vivirla1:46:401:46:40..
8292▲10207 Sanchez YerzonTolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio 39Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio1:48:541:48:54..
8393▲10208 Cardona Julián FernandoTolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio 30Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio1:52:521:52:52..
8498▲144 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon2:00:562:00:56..
8596▲11184 Piamonte Freddy OrlandoSupergiros 35Supergiros2:01:212:01:21..
8697▲11154 Herrera Andres FelipeDepormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex2:01:582:01:58..
8799▲12166 Rodriguez Wilmer DarioEbsa - Indeportes Boyaca 24Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca2:02:022:02:02..
88100▲1296 Quiceno Luis HernanFF-AA Ejercito Nacional FF-AA Ejercito Nacional2:03:242:03:24..
8995▲6163 Herrera PedroEbsa - Indeportes Boyaca 30Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca2:03:472:03:47..
90101▲1125 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate2:04:452:04:45..
91102▲11126 Ardila Mauricio AlbertoOrgullo Antioqueño 38Orgullo Antioqueño2:04:502:04:50..
92104▲1285 Thièry CyrilleSwitzerland 26Switzerland2:07:122:07:12..
93103▲1012 Vargas WalterMedellin - Inder 25Medellin - Inder2:09:112:09:11..
94105▲11106 Benavides Brayan DanielSogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs2:11:242:11:24..
95106▲11212 Hernandez RafaelCundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia 19Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia2:13:302:13:30..
96107▲11237 Caicedo Jhoan SebastianJB Ropa Deportiva 25JB Ropa Deportiva2:14:252:14:25..
97108▲11194 Romero Ivan FelipeLoteria de Boyaca Loteria de Boyaca2:14:452:14:45..
98109▲1121 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate2:14:532:14:53..
99112▲13135 Feo JeffersonAgencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial2:18:022:18:02..
100116▲16225 RodrÍguez JhonatanSoacha Juntos Formando Ciudad 26Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad2:22:172:22:17..
101118▲1777 Cano Jairo AlonsoEPM 33EPM2:24:102:24:10..
102119▲1783 Bussard DimitriSwitzerland 21Switzerland2:25:502:25:50..
103120▲1745 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord2:27:062:27:06..
104111▲7222 Toussaint JonnathanSoacha Juntos Formando Ciudad 24Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad2:28:052:28:05..
105124▲198 Chia Luis CarlosManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon2:28:392:28:39..
106125▲19138 Guzman Juan FelipeAgencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial 20Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial2:30:372:30:37..
107122▲1584 Cairoli LucaSwitzerland 21Switzerland2:31:052:31:05..
108123▲15213 Velandia Miguel AngelCundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia 21Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia2:31:322:31:32..
109121▲12158 Beltran Wilmer AlonsoDepormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex 25Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex2:33:422:33:42..
110128▲18148 Castañeda Jaime AlbertoMovistar Team 30Movistar Team2:34:432:34:43..
111127▲1697 Garcia Nicolas DavidFF-AA Ejercito Nacional 24FF-AA Ejercito Nacional2:35:232:35:23..
112129▲1718 Estrada EduardoMedellin - Inder 22Medellin - Inder2:37:342:37:34..
113130▲17188 Narvaez RaulSupergiros Supergiros2:38:522:38:52..
114133▲19136 Jaramillo RembertoAgencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial 33Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial2:43:272:43:27..
115131▲16203 Lievano Carlos AndreTolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio 21Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio2:48:252:48:25..
116132▲1693 Avila Jhon FredyFF-AA Ejercito Nacional 24FF-AA Ejercito Nacional2:49:132:49:13..
117136▲1986 Von Burg DominicSwitzerland 21Switzerland3:01:163:01:16..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-37 Soto Nelson AndrésEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 23Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu66+12
22-34 Rubiano Miguel AngelEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 32Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu51+6
33-181 Serpa José RodolfoSupergiros 38Supergiros42-
44-31 Cano AlexEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 34Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu40-
55-17 Paredes César NicolásMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder40+5
66-57 Ospina JhonatanGW - Shimano 23GW - Shimano35+2
713▲68 Chia Luis CarlosManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon35+10
88-73 Suarez Juan PabloEPM 32EPM33+3
97▼263 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman 27Bicicletas Strongman32-
109▼175 Ochoa Diego AntonioEPM 24EPM30-
1112▲122 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate29+4
1210▼2177 Suesca Marco TulioBoyaca Es Para Vivirla 23Boyaca Es Para Vivirla27-
1311▼2133 Reyes Miguel ÁngelAgencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial 25Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial25-
1431▲174 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon25+15
1514▼115 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin - Inder 32Medellin - Inder23-
1622▲646 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord21+7
1716▼167 Caicedo Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman 24Bicicletas Strongman19-
1817▼1148 Castañeda Jaime AlbertoMovistar Team 30Movistar Team18-
1918▼121 Ávila EdwinTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate17-
  19-141 Soliz ÓscarMovistar Team 32Movistar Team16-
2020-2 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon15-
2121-74 Carvajal Edwin AndresEPM 34EPM14-
2223▲132 Laverde Luis FelipeEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 38Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu12-
2349▲2677 Cano Jairo AlonsoEPM 33EPM12+8
2424-123 Serna AlejandroOrgullo Antioqueño 33Orgullo Antioqueño11-
2536▲1151 Camacho Julio AlexisGW - Shimano 27GW - Shimano10+3
2625▼161 Gomez Camilo AndresBicicletas Strongman 32Bicicletas Strongman10-
  26-167 Paredes JonathanEbsa - Indeportes Boyaca 28Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca10-
2727-162 Marentes Wilson AlexanderEbsa - Indeportes Boyaca 32Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca10-
2828-14 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder 29Medellin - Inder10-
2929-33 Contreras RodrigoEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 23Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu10-
3030-7 Ruiz Pelaez Cristian StivenManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon10-
3132▲1231 Paredes Anderson TimoteoJB Ropa Deportiva 22JB Ropa Deportiva9-
3233▲1163 Herrera PedroEbsa - Indeportes Boyaca 30Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca9-
3334▲111 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder8-
34-176 Gomez Javier EduardoBoyaca Es Para Vivirla 25Boyaca Es Para Vivirla8+8
3535-125 Quintero CarlosOrgullo Antioqueño 31Orgullo Antioqueño8-
3637▲141 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 31d'Amico - Utensilnord7-
3738▲158 Cardona WilsonGW - Shimano 21GW - Shimano6-
3839▲1145 Ramirez Carlos MarioMovistar Team 22Movistar Team6-
3940▲1183 Martinez Luis AlfredoSupergiros 29Supergiros6-
4041▲1127 Montiel Rafael AnibalOrgullo Antioqueño 36Orgullo Antioqueño5-
4142▲1161 Rivera Oscar JavierEbsa - Indeportes Boyaca 28Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca5-
42-54 Rendón Juan PabloGW - Shimano 28GW - Shimano5+5
4343-12 Vargas WalterMedellin - Inder 25Medellin - Inder5-
4444-84 Cairoli LucaSwitzerland 21Switzerland5-
4545-143 Duarte AlvaroMovistar Team 26Movistar Team4-
4646-128 Betancur JaderOrgullo Antioqueño 24Orgullo Antioqueño4-
4747-25 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate4-
4850▲2172 Parra Heiner RodrigoBoyaca Es Para Vivirla 25Boyaca Es Para Vivirla3-
4951▲25 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon3-
5052▲2206 Bernal Jose AngelTolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio 26Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio3-
51-78 Castro Laverde Jose NicolasEPM 29EPM3+3
5253▲1121 Osorio DannyOrgullo Antioqueño 29Orgullo Antioqueño2-
  54-191 Lopez Fabian RobinsonLoteria de Boyaca 20Loteria de Boyaca2-
5355▲2122 Hernández José TitoOrgullo Antioqueño 23Orgullo Antioqueño2-
5456▲2116 Giraldo StevenSundark Arawak Eca Team 24Sundark Arawak Eca Team2-
5557▲264 Sánchez Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman 32Bicicletas Strongman2-
5658▲26 Rivera Ever AlexanderManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon2-
5759▲242 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord2-
5861▲3126 Ardila Mauricio AlbertoOrgullo Antioqueño 38Orgullo Antioqueño2-
5963▲4171 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséBoyaca Es Para Vivirla 30Boyaca Es Para Vivirla1-
6064▲443 Caro Sebastiánd'Amico - Utensilnord 25d'Amico - Utensilnord1-
6165▲413 Montoya CristhianMedellin - Inder 28Medellin - Inder1-
6266▲4102 Rabon AlbeiroSogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs 24Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs1-
63-202 Vargas Jeferson AbacucTolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio 32Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio1+1
64-197 Jimenez Jose EduardoLoteria de Boyaca 28Loteria de Boyaca1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-133 Reyes Miguel ÁngelAgencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial 25Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial39-
22-73 Suarez Juan PabloEPM 32EPM28-
33-34 Rubiano Miguel AngelEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 32Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu23-
44-31 Cano AlexEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 34Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu20-
55-63 Cala AristóbuloBicicletas Strongman 27Bicicletas Strongman18-
66-67 Caicedo Jonathan KleverBicicletas Strongman 24Bicicletas Strongman17-
  7-141 Soliz ÓscarMovistar Team 32Movistar Team17-
78▲1124 Montoya ArleyOrgullo Antioqueño 31Orgullo Antioqueño16-
89▲1115 Hoyos Juan DiegoSundark Arawak Eca Team 20Sundark Arawak Eca Team12-
910▲164 Sánchez Óscar EduardoBicicletas Strongman 32Bicicletas Strongman12-
1011▲1177 Suesca Marco TulioBoyaca Es Para Vivirla 23Boyaca Es Para Vivirla12-
1113▲2134 Gomez AlvaroAgencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial 33Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial11-
1214▲2181 Serpa José RodolfoSupergiros 38Supergiros11-
1315▲22 Paredes WilmarManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon8-
1416▲2122 Hernández José TitoOrgullo Antioqueño 23Orgullo Antioqueño8-
1517▲237 Soto Nelson AndrésEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 23Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu8-
1618▲211 Sevilla ÓscarMedellin - Inder 40Medellin - Inder7-
1719▲225 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate7-
1820▲2142 Gil Angel AlexanderMovistar Team 24Movistar Team6-
1921▲274 Carvajal Edwin AndresEPM 34EPM6-
2022▲2125 Quintero CarlosOrgullo Antioqueño 31Orgullo Antioqueño5-
2123▲2127 Montiel Rafael AnibalOrgullo Antioqueño 36Orgullo Antioqueño4-
2224▲251 Camacho Julio AlexisGW - Shimano 27GW - Shimano4-
2325▲217 Paredes César NicolásMedellin - Inder 24Medellin - Inder4-
2426▲2143 Duarte AlvaroMovistar Team 26Movistar Team4-
2527▲2176 Gomez Javier EduardoBoyaca Es Para Vivirla 25Boyaca Es Para Vivirla4-
2628▲232 Laverde Luis FelipeEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 38Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu3-
2729▲2183 Martinez Luis AlfredoSupergiros 29Supergiros3-
2830▲2161 Rivera Oscar JavierEbsa - Indeportes Boyaca 28Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca2-
2931▲261 Gomez Camilo AndresBicicletas Strongman 32Bicicletas Strongman2-
3032▲25 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon2-
  33-185 Camargo Luis FernandoSupergiros 39Supergiros2-
3134▲3231 Paredes Anderson TimoteoJB Ropa Deportiva 22JB Ropa Deportiva1-
3235▲3171 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséBoyaca Es Para Vivirla 30Boyaca Es Para Vivirla1-
3336▲322 Easter GriffinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate1-
3437▲365 Tamayo Juan SebastianBicicletas Strongman 29Bicicletas Strongman1-
3538▲336 Ospina DalivierEquipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu 31Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu  125:46:20 125:46:20
22- Bicicletas Strongman 6:526:52
33- Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial 23:2823:28
417▲13 Loteria de Boyaca 28:5028:50
55- Movistar Team 52:1852:18
66- EPM 1:02:041:02:04
721▲14 Medellin - Inder 1:06:451:06:45
88- GW - Shimano 1:21:521:21:52
99- Supergiros 1:32:431:32:43
1010- Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca 1:39:161:39:16
1111- Boyaca Es Para Vivirla 1:40:431:40:43
1212- Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio 1:55:561:55:56
1313- Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs 2:09:362:09:36
1414- Manzana Postobon 2:19:382:19:38
1515- d'Amico - Utensilnord 2:31:472:31:47
1616- Sundark Arawak Eca Team 2:51:182:51:18
1717- Loteria de Boyaca 3:07:173:07:17
1818- Team Illuminate 3:40:433:40:43
1919- FF-AA Ejercito Nacional 4:13:444:13:44
2020- JB Ropa Deportiva 5:09:345:09:34
2121- Medellin - Inder 5:09:445:09:44
2223▲1 Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex 5:52:165:52:16
2322▼1 Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia 6:49:536:49:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 13th August 2017
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
twitter.com/Vuelta_Colombia


Race ranking position
290th
15 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.