The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 76 | +1:35:17 | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 7 | 5 | 4:04:48 | ||
2 | 124 | +2:28:47 | 8 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 44 | +55:16 | 22 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 128 | +2:34:30 | 148 | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 115 | +2:20:37 | 66 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 10 | +8:18 | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 71 | +1:29:08 | 57 | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 3 | +2:11 | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
9 | 6 | +4:56 | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 83 | +1:39:26 | 46 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 125 | +2:29:40 | 138 | Sprint | GUZMAN Juan Felipe Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 20 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 118 | +2:24:14 | 77 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | 2 | +2:09 | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 100 | +2:03:28 | 96 | Sprint | QUICENO Luis Hernan FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 21 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 56 | +1:10:16 | 176 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 4 | +2:23 | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 30 | +33:38 | 5 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 119 | +2:24:53 | 83 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 49 | +59:06 | 58 | Sprint | CARDONA Wilson GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 126 | +2:33:36 | 214 | Sprint | BARAJAS Luis Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | 38 | +44:47 | 75 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | 57 | +1:11:17 | 187 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Supergiros | 25 | Supergiros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 65 | +1:20:03 | 54 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 43 | +54:48 | 186 | Classic | MARTINEZ Luis Miguel Supergiros | 24 | Supergiros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 27 | +29:01 | 123 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Antioqueño | 33 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 120 | +2:26:09 | 45 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 54 | +1:09:16 | 206 | Sprint | BERNAL Jose Angel Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 26 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 12 | +10:34 | 127 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 52 | +1:04:44 | 23 | Sprint | EASTER Cullen Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 55 | +1:09:55 | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 64 | +1:19:39 | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 29 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 104 | +2:07:16 | 85 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland | 26 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 67 | +1:23:09 | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 9 | +7:09 | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 21 | +21:42 | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 105 | +2:11:28 | 106 | Climber | BENAVIDES Brayan Daniel Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 23 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 5 | +4:10 | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 16 | +13:13 | 137 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 27 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | +6:05 | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | 72 | +1:31:49 | 108 | TT | GUZMAN Andres Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 21 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 7 | +5:51 | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | +1:44:19 | 152 | Classic | CADENA Juan Carlos Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 21 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | 60 | +1:15:41 | 115 | Classic | HOYOS Juan Diego Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 20 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 19 | +17:04 | 134 | TT | GOMEZ Alvaro Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 80 | +1:38:46 | 82 | GC | BALLET Alexandre Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 1 | +0:00 | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | +40:45 | 167 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:00 | |||||
45 | 23 | +25:15 | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 75 | +1:33:16 | 98 | Sprint | CASTILLO Yeison André FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 23 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 18 | +15:26 | 172 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 13 | +11:41 | 161 | Sprint | RIVERA Oscar Javier Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 32 | +38:33 | 171 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 30 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 46 | +58:08 | 91 | Classic | BUSTAMANTE Willington Arley FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 33 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 85 | +1:40:52 | 103 | TT | HERNANDEZ Edwin Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 28 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 84 | +1:39:53 | 111 | Sprint | WILCHES Norberto Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 33 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 15 | +12:30 | 51 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 11 | +9:34 | 121 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Antioqueño | 29 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 112 | +2:17:05 | 135 | Climber | FEO Jefferson Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 24 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | +26:00 | 101 | Sprint | LARGO Luis Alberto Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 27 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 0:00 | |||||
56 | 42 | +53:24 | 143 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 53 | +1:06:32 | 205 | Climber | TOBAR Cristian Camilo Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 106 | +2:12:53 | 212 | Climber | HERNANDEZ Rafael Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 19 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | +41:38 | 76 | Classic | 22 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
59 | 99 | +2:01:16 | 166 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Wilmer Dario Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 24 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 79 | +1:37:03 | 174 | Sprint | SIERRA Cristian Andrés Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 17 | +14:33 | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 25 | +27:53 | 41 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 74 | +1:32:45 | 42 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 62 | +1:18:46 | 38 | TT | MESA Juan Martin Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 25 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 22 | +24:05 | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 102 | +2:04:50 | 126 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Orgullo Antioqueño | 38 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 68 | +1:23:59 | 33 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 87 | +1:41:41 | 183 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Supergiros | 29 | Supergiros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 97 | +2:01:01 | 154 | TT | HERRERA Andres Felipe Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 23 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 66 | +1:22:21 | 202 | Sprint | VARGAS Jeferson Abacuc Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 32 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 28 | +30:19 | 124 | Climber | MONTOYA Arley Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 86 | +1:40:56 | 78 | Sprint | 29 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
73 | 123 | +2:28:36 | 213 | Sprint | VELANDIA Miguel Angel Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 21 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 20 | +17:47 | - | Sprint | QUINTERO Diego Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 31 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 93 | +1:51:55 | 208 | TT | CARDONA Julián Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 30 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 91 | +1:46:44 | 178 | TT | CRUZ Juan Carlos Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 47 | +58:55 | 128 | Sprint | BETANCUR Jader Orgullo Antioqueño | 24 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 26 | +27:58 | 142 | Climber | GIL Angel Alexander Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 45 | +56:01 | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | ,, 0:00 | |||||
80 | 69 | +1:27:31 | 36 | Sprint | OSPINA Dalivier Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 31 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 96 | +2:00:53 | 184 | Sprint | PIAMONTE Freddy Orlando Supergiros | 35 | Supergiros | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 73 | +1:32:16 | 7 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 95 | +2:00:51 | 163 | TT | HERRERA Pedro Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 30 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 110 | +2:15:23 | 55 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 51 | +1:01:35 | 35 | Sprint | MARTINEZ John Edibberto Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | +12:04 | 191 | Climber | LOPEZ Fabian Robinson Loteria de Boyaca | 20 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 0:00 | |||||
86 | 70 | +1:28:52 | 147 | Sprint | CONTRERAS Yuber Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 48 | +59:01 | 52 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson GW - Shimano | 33 | GW - Shimano | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 88 | +1:41:42 | 197 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Jose Eduardo Loteria de Boyaca | 28 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 82 | +1:39:20 | 196 | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 133 | +2:38:23 | 136 | Sprint | JARAMILLO Remberto Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | +39:59 | 185 | TT | CAMARGO Luis Fernando Supergiros | 39 | Supergiros | ,, 0:00 | |||||
91 | 40 | +48:57 | 13 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 103 | +2:06:15 | 12 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | +1:42:31 | 164 | Sprint | MONTENEGRO Fabio Nelson Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 35 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 0:00 | |||||
93 | 59 | +1:12:31 | 6 | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 31 | +36:24 | 62 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
95 | 63 | +1:19:01 | 65 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
96 | 39 | +47:23 | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 0:40 | ||||
97 | 98 | +2:01:10 | 4 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
98 | 78 | +1:36:11 | 81 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland | 25 | Switzerland | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
99 | 50 | +1:01:27 | 162 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 32 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
100 | 122 | +2:27:45 | 84 | Sprint | CAIROLI Luca Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:53 | ||||
101 | 92 | +1:48:54 | 207 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Yerzon Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 39 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
102 | 41 | +52:51 | 102 | GC | RABON Albeiro Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 24 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
103 | 77 | +1:35:52 | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1:31 1:31 | ||||
104 | 33 | +38:55 | 116 | Sprint | GIRALDO Steven Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 24 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
105 | 114 | +2:19:23 | 153 | Sprint | MALDONADO Jhon Fredy Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 20 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 1:56 1:56 | ||||
106 | 109 | +2:13:56 | 21 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 1:56 | ||||
107 | 29 | +30:32 | 71 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio EPM | 31 | EPM | ,, 1:56 | ||||
108 | 61 | +1:18:17 | 182 | TT | MORENO Salvador Supergiros | 26 | Supergiros | ,, 1:56 | ||||
109 | 121 | +2:26:43 | 158 | TT | BELTRAN Wilmer Alonso Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 25 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 3:05 3:05 | ||||
110 | 37 | +43:43 | 43 | Climber | CARO Sebastián d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 3:05 | ||||
111 | 81 | +1:38:50 | 15 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 32 | Medellín - Inder | 3:30 3:30 | ||||
112 | 117 | +2:23:50 | 236 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Cristian Alfonso JB Ropa Deportiva | 23 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 7:14 7:14 | ||||
113 | 129 | +2:34:38 | 18 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Medellín - Inder | 22 | Medellín - Inder | 7:35 7:35 | ||||
114 | 94 | +1:55:47 | 68 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 7:35 | ||||
115 | 131 | +2:37:27 | 203 | Sprint | LIEVANO Carlos Andre Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 7:35 | ||||
116 | 136 | +2:58:58 | 86 | GC | VON BURG Dominic Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 7:35 | ||||
117 | 132 | +2:37:40 | 93 | GC | AVILA Jhon Fredy FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 7:35 | ||||
118 | 130 | +2:36:15 | 188 | GC | NARVAEZ Raul Supergiros | 20 | Supergiros | ,, 7:35 | ||||
119 | 135 | +2:43:21 | 92 | TT | BUSTAMANTE Yoedison FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 31 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 7:35 | ||||
120 | 108 | +2:13:48 | 194 | TT | ROMERO Ivan Felipe Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 7:35 | ||||
121 | 113 | +2:19:04 | 117 | Climber | RINCÓN Yeison Alejandro Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 19 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 7:35 | ||||
122 | 127 | +2:34:26 | 97 | Sprint | GARCIA Nicolas David FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 7:35 | ||||
123 | 58 | +1:11:24 | 145 | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 7:35 | ||||
124 | 107 | +2:13:28 | 237 | Sprint | CAICEDO Jhoan Sebastian JB Ropa Deportiva | 25 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 7:35 | ||||
125 | 111 | +2:15:40 | 222 | GC | TOUSSAINT Jonnathan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 24 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | ,, 7:35 | ||||
126 | 116 | +2:21:20 | 225 | GC | RODRÍGUEZ Jhonatan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 26 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | ,, 7:35 | ||||
127 | 134 | +2:38:40 | 238 | GC | RINCON Daniel JB Ropa Deportiva | 24 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 7:35 | ||||
128 | 101 | +2:03:48 | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 7:35 | ||||
DNS | 118 | Climber | HENAO Michael Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 26 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1 | 39:37:00 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||||
4 | 4 | - | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 4:10 4:10 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 4:56 4:56 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | 7:09 7:09 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 121 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Antioqueño | 29 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 9:34 9:34 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 127 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 10:34 10:34 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 161 | Sprint | RIVERA Oscar Javier Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 191 | Climber | LOPEZ Fabian Robinson Loteria de Boyaca | 20 | Loteria de Boyaca | 12:04 12:04 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 51 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | 12:30 12:30 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 137 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 27 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 14:33 14:33 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 172 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 15:26 15:26 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 134 | TT | GOMEZ Alvaro Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 17:04 17:04 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | - | Sprint | QUINTERO Diego Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 31 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 17:47 17:47 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 21:42 21:42 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 24:05 24:05 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 25:15 25:15 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 101 | Sprint | LARGO Luis Alberto Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 27 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 26:00 26:00 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 41 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27:53 27:53 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 142 | Climber | GIL Angel Alexander Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 27:58 27:58 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 123 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Antioqueño | 33 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 29:01 29:01 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 124 | Climber | MONTOYA Arley Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 30:19 30:19 | .. | |||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | 71 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio EPM | 31 | EPM | 30:32 30:32 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 5 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 33:38 33:38 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 62 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 36:24 36:24 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 171 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 30 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 38:33 38:33 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 116 | Sprint | GIRALDO Steven Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 24 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 38:55 38:55 | .. | |||
34 | 34 | - | 185 | TT | CAMARGO Luis Fernando Supergiros | 39 | Supergiros | 39:59 39:59 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 167 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 40:45 40:45 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 76 | Classic | 22 | EPM | 41:38 41:38 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | 43 | Climber | CARO Sebastián d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 43:43 43:43 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 75 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | 44:47 44:47 | .. | ||||
39 | 39 | - | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 47:23 47:23 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 13 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 48:57 48:57 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 102 | GC | RABON Albeiro Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 24 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 52:51 52:51 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 143 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 53:24 53:24 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 186 | Classic | MARTINEZ Luis Miguel Supergiros | 24 | Supergiros | 54:48 54:48 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 22 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 55:16 55:16 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 56:01 56:01 | .. | ||||
46 | 46 | - | 91 | Classic | BUSTAMANTE Willington Arley FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 33 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 58:08 58:08 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 128 | Sprint | BETANCUR Jader Orgullo Antioqueño | 24 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 58:55 58:55 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 52 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson GW - Shimano | 33 | GW - Shimano | 59:01 59:01 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 58 | Sprint | CARDONA Wilson GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 59:06 59:06 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 162 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 32 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 1:01:27 1:01:27 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 35 | Sprint | MARTINEZ John Edibberto Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1:01:35 1:01:35 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 23 | Sprint | EASTER Cullen Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | 1:04:44 1:04:44 | .. | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 205 | Climber | TOBAR Cristian Camilo Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:06:32 1:06:32 | .. | |||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 206 | Sprint | BERNAL Jose Angel Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 26 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:09:16 1:09:16 | .. | |||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 1:09:55 1:09:55 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 176 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1:10:16 1:10:16 | .. | |||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 187 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Supergiros | 25 | Supergiros | 1:11:17 1:11:17 | .. | |||
58 | 52 | ▼6 | 145 | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 1:11:24 1:11:24 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 6 | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 1:12:31 1:12:31 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 115 | Classic | HOYOS Juan Diego Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 20 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 1:15:41 1:15:41 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 182 | TT | MORENO Salvador Supergiros | 26 | Supergiros | 1:18:17 1:18:17 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 38 | TT | MESA Juan Martin Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 25 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1:18:46 1:18:46 | .. | |||
63 | 62 | ▼1 | 65 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1:19:01 1:19:01 | .. | |||
64 | 64 | - | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 29 | Medellín - Inder | 1:19:39 1:19:39 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 54 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | 1:20:03 1:20:03 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | - | 202 | Sprint | VARGAS Jeferson Abacuc Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 32 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:22:21 1:22:21 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 1:23:09 1:23:09 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | 33 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1:23:59 1:23:59 | .. | |||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 36 | Sprint | OSPINA Dalivier Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 31 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1:27:31 1:27:31 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 147 | Sprint | CONTRERAS Yuber Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 1:28:52 1:28:52 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 57 | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 1:29:08 1:29:08 | .. | |||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 108 | Sprint | GUZMAN Andres Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 21 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 1:31:49 1:31:49 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 7 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 1:32:16 1:32:16 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 42 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1:32:45 1:32:45 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 98 | Sprint | CASTILLO Yeison André FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 23 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 1:33:16 1:33:16 | .. | |||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1:35:17 1:35:17 | .. | |||
77 | 77 | - | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1:35:52 1:35:52 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | - | 81 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland | 25 | Switzerland | 1:36:11 1:36:11 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | 174 | GC | SIERRA Cristian Andrés Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1:37:03 1:37:03 | .. | |||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 82 | GC | BALLET Alexandre Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 1:38:46 1:38:46 | .. | |||
81 | 79 | ▼2 | 15 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 32 | Medellín - Inder | 1:38:50 1:38:50 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 196 | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | 1:39:20 1:39:20 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 46 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1:39:26 1:39:26 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 111 | Sprint | WILCHES Norberto Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 33 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 1:39:53 1:39:53 | .. | |||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 103 | TT | HERNANDEZ Edwin Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 28 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 1:40:52 1:40:52 | .. | |||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | 78 | Sprint | 29 | EPM | 1:40:56 1:40:56 | .. | ||||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 183 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Supergiros | 29 | Supergiros | 1:41:41 1:41:41 | .. | |||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | 197 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Jose Eduardo Loteria de Boyaca | 28 | Loteria de Boyaca | 1:41:42 1:41:42 | .. | |||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 164 | Sprint | MONTENEGRO Fabio Nelson Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 35 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 1:42:31 1:42:31 | .. | |||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | 152 | Sprint | CADENA Juan Carlos Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 21 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 1:44:19 1:44:19 | .. | |||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | 178 | Sprint | CRUZ Juan Carlos Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1:46:44 1:46:44 | .. | |||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 207 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Yerzon Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 39 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:48:54 1:48:54 | .. | |||
93 | 95 | ▲2 | 208 | TT | CARDONA Julián Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 30 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:51:55 1:51:55 | .. | |||
94 | 94 | - | 68 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1:55:47 1:55:47 | .. | |||
95 | 98 | ▲3 | 163 | TT | HERRERA Pedro Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 30 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 2:00:51 2:00:51 | .. | |||
96 | 99 | ▲3 | 184 | Sprint | PIAMONTE Freddy Orlando Supergiros | 35 | Supergiros | 2:00:53 2:00:53 | .. | |||
97 | 100 | ▲3 | 154 | TT | HERRERA Andres Felipe Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 23 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 2:01:01 2:01:01 | .. | |||
98 | 97 | ▼1 | 4 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 2:01:10 2:01:10 | .. | |||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | 166 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Wilmer Dario Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 24 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 2:01:16 2:01:16 | .. | |||
100 | 102 | ▲2 | 96 | Sprint | QUICENO Luis Hernan FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 21 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 2:03:28 2:03:28 | .. | |||
101 | 96 | ▼5 | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 2:03:48 2:03:48 | .. | |||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | 126 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Orgullo Antioqueño | 38 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2:04:50 2:04:50 | .. | |||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | 12 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | 2:06:15 2:06:15 | .. | |||
104 | 107 | ▲3 | 85 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland | 26 | Switzerland | 2:07:16 2:07:16 | .. | |||
105 | 109 | ▲4 | 106 | Sprint | BENAVIDES Brayan Daniel Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 23 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 2:11:28 2:11:28 | .. | |||
106 | 112 | ▲6 | 212 | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Rafael Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 19 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 2:12:53 2:12:53 | .. | |||
107 | 104 | ▼3 | 237 | Sprint | CAICEDO Jhoan Sebastian JB Ropa Deportiva | 25 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 2:13:28 2:13:28 | .. | |||
108 | 105 | ▼3 | 194 | Sprint | ROMERO Ivan Felipe Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | 2:13:48 2:13:48 | .. | |||
109 | 111 | ▲2 | 21 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 2:13:56 2:13:56 | .. | |||
110 | 114 | ▲4 | 55 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | 2:15:23 2:15:23 | .. | |||
111 | 108 | ▼3 | 222 | GC | TOUSSAINT Jonnathan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 24 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 2:15:40 2:15:40 | .. | |||
112 | 116 | ▲4 | 135 | GC | FEO Jefferson Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 24 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 2:17:05 2:17:05 | .. | |||
113 | 110 | ▼3 | 117 | Climber | RINCÓN Yeison Alejandro Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 19 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 2:19:04 2:19:04 | .. | |||
114 | 117 | ▲3 | 153 | Climber | MALDONADO Jhon Fredy Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 20 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 2:19:23 2:19:23 | .. | |||
115 | 118 | ▲3 | 66 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2:20:37 2:20:37 | .. | |||
116 | 113 | ▼3 | 225 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Jhonatan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 26 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 2:21:20 2:21:20 | .. | |||
117 | 115 | ▼2 | 236 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Cristian Alfonso JB Ropa Deportiva | 23 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 2:23:50 2:23:50 | .. | |||
118 | 120 | ▲2 | 77 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | 2:24:14 2:24:14 | .. | ||||
119 | 121 | ▲2 | 83 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 2:24:53 2:24:53 | .. | |||
120 | 122 | ▲2 | 45 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 2:26:09 2:26:09 | .. | |||
121 | 119 | ▼2 | 158 | Sprint | BELTRAN Wilmer Alonso Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 25 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 2:26:43 2:26:43 | .. | |||
122 | 125 | ▲3 | 84 | Sprint | CAIROLI Luca Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 2:27:45 2:27:45 | .. | |||
123 | 126 | ▲3 | 213 | Sprint | VELANDIA Miguel Angel Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 21 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 2:28:36 2:28:36 | .. | |||
124 | 128 | ▲4 | 8 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 2:28:47 2:28:47 | .. | |||
125 | 129 | ▲4 | 138 | Sprint | GUZMAN Juan Felipe Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 20 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 2:29:40 2:29:40 | .. | |||
126 | 133 | ▲7 | 214 | Sprint | BARAJAS Luis Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 2:33:36 2:33:36 | .. | ||||
127 | 123 | ▼4 | 97 | Sprint | GARCIA Nicolas David FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 2:34:26 2:34:26 | .. | |||
128 | 134 | ▲6 | 148 | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 2:34:30 2:34:30 | .. | |||
129 | 124 | ▼5 | 18 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Medellín - Inder | 22 | Medellín - Inder | 2:34:38 2:34:38 | .. | |||
130 | 127 | ▼3 | 188 | TT | NARVAEZ Raul Supergiros | 20 | Supergiros | 2:36:15 2:36:15 | .. | |||
131 | 130 | ▼1 | 203 | TT | LIEVANO Carlos Andre Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 2:37:27 2:37:27 | .. | |||
132 | 131 | ▼1 | 93 | TT | AVILA Jhon Fredy FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 2:37:40 2:37:40 | .. | |||
133 | 136 | ▲3 | 136 | Sprint | JARAMILLO Remberto Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 2:38:23 2:38:23 | .. | |||
134 | 132 | ▼2 | 238 | Sprint | RINCON Daniel JB Ropa Deportiva | 24 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 2:38:40 2:38:40 | .. | |||
135 | 135 | - | 92 | TT | BUSTAMANTE Yoedison FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 31 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 2:43:21 2:43:21 | .. | |||
136 | 137 | ▲1 | 86 | GC | VON BURG Dominic Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 2:58:58 2:58:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 54 | +18 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 45 | +3 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | 42 | +6 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 40 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 35 | - | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 57 | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 33 | +6 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | - | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | 30 | +4 | ||
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 75 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | 30 | +3 | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 27 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | - | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 22 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 25 | +10 | |
13 | 20 | ▲7 | 8 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 25 | +12 | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 15 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 32 | Medellín - Inder | 23 | +8 | |
15 | 19 | ▲4 | 66 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | 20 | +7 | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | 19 | - | |
17 | 31 | ▲14 | 148 | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 18 | +8 | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 21 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 17 | - | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 16 | - | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 15 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 14 | - | ||
22 | 22 | - | 46 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 14 | +2 | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 12 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 123 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Antioqueño | 33 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 11 | - | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 10 | - | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 167 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 10 | - | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 162 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 32 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 10 | - | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 29 | Medellín - Inder | 10 | - | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 33 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 10 | - | |
30 | 29 | ▼1 | 7 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 10 | - | |
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 4 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 10 | - | |
32 | 32 | - | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 9 | - | |
33 | 33 | - | 163 | TT | HERRERA Pedro Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 30 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 9 | - | |
34 | 34 | - | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | 8 | - | |
35 | 35 | - | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 8 | - | |
36 | 36 | - | 51 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | 7 | - | |
37 | 37 | - | 41 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 7 | - | |
38 | 38 | - | 58 | Sprint | CARDONA Wilson GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 6 | - | |
39 | 39 | - | 145 | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 6 | - | |
40 | 40 | - | 183 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Supergiros | 29 | Supergiros | 6 | - | |
41 | 41 | - | 127 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 5 | - | |
42 | 42 | - | 161 | Sprint | RIVERA Oscar Javier Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 5 | - | |
43 | 43 | - | 12 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | 5 | - | |
44 | 44 | - | 84 | Sprint | CAIROLI Luca Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 5 | - | |
45 | 45 | - | 143 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
46 | 46 | - | 128 | Sprint | BETANCUR Jader Orgullo Antioqueño | 24 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 4 | - | |
47 | 47 | - | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 4 | - | |
48 | 48 | - | 55 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | 4 | - | |
49 | 49 | - | 77 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | 4 | - | ||
50 | 50 | - | 172 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 3 | - | |
51 | 51 | - | 5 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 3 | - | |
52 | 52 | - | 206 | Sprint | BERNAL Jose Angel Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 26 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 3 | - | |
53 | 53 | - | 121 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Antioqueño | 29 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2 | - | |
54 | 54 | - | 191 | Climber | LOPEZ Fabian Robinson Loteria de Boyaca | 20 | Loteria de Boyaca | 2 | - | |
55 | 55 | - | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2 | - | |
56 | 56 | - | 116 | Sprint | GIRALDO Steven Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 24 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 2 | - | |
57 | 57 | - | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2 | - | |
58 | 58 | - | 6 | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 2 | - | |
59 | 59 | - | 42 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 2 | - | |
60 | 60 | - | 68 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2 | - | |
61 | 61 | - | 126 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Orgullo Antioqueño | 38 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2 | - | |
62 | - | 92 | TT | BUSTAMANTE Yoedison FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 31 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 2 | +2 | ||
63 | 62 | ▼1 | 171 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 30 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1 | - | |
64 | - | 43 | Climber | CARO Sebastián d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1 | +1 | ||
65 | 63 | ▼2 | 13 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 1 | - | |
66 | 64 | ▼2 | 102 | GC | RABON Albeiro Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 24 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 39 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | 28 | - | ||
3 | 3 | - | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 20 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 18 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | 17 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 17 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 124 | Climber | MONTOYA Arley Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 16 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 115 | Classic | HOYOS Juan Diego Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 20 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 12 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 12 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 12 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 55 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | 11 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 134 | TT | GOMEZ Alvaro Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 11 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | 11 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 8 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 8 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 8 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | 7 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 7 | - | |
20 | 30 | ▲10 | 142 | Climber | GIL Angel Alexander Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 6 | +4 | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 6 | - | ||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 5 | +1 | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 127 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 4 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 51 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | 4 | - | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 4 | - | |
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 143 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 4 | - | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 176 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 4 | - | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 3 | - | |
29 | - | 183 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Supergiros | 29 | Supergiros | 3 | +3 | ||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | 161 | Sprint | RIVERA Oscar Javier Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 2 | - | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2 | - | |
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 5 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 2 | - | |
33 | - | 185 | TT | CAMARGO Luis Fernando Supergiros | 39 | Supergiros | 2 | +2 | ||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 1 | - | |
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 171 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 30 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 1 | - | |
36 | 34 | ▼2 | 22 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 1 | - | |
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 65 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1 | - | |
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 36 | Sprint | OSPINA Dalivier Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 31 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | CT | 118:15:17 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Bicicletas Strongman | CT | 6:52 6:52 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 23:28 23:28 | .. | |
4 | 17 | ▲13 | Loteria de Boyaca | CLUB | 28:46 28:46 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Movistar Team | CLUB | 52:10 52:10 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | EPM | CT | 1:02:04 1:02:04 | .. |
7 | 21 | ▲14 | Medellín - Inder | CT | 1:06:45 1:06:45 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | GW - Shimano | CT | 1:21:52 1:21:52 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Supergiros | 1:32:43 1:32:43 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | CLUB | 1:39:08 1:39:08 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | CLUB | 1:40:43 1:40:43 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:55:44 1:55:44 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 2:09:32 2:09:32 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 2:19:34 2:19:34 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | d'Amico - Utensilnord | CT | 2:30:42 2:30:42 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 2:47:28 2:47:28 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | Loteria de Boyaca | CLUB | 3:05:11 3:05:11 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Team Illuminate | CT | 3:39:42 3:39:42 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 4:11:42 4:11:42 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | JB Ropa Deportiva | CLUB | 4:38:54 4:38:54 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Medellín - Inder | CT | 5:06:21 5:06:21 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 5:16:33 5:16:33 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 5:43:11 5:43:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:12 August 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.76 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:190.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: