2020
«
»
2021»

Vuelta a Colombia

(2.2)
2021»Prologue»YopalYopal(7.6km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:001 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin44Team Medellin750:08:4352.314
22+0:022 DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin34Team Medellin320:02
0:02
52.114
33+0:0395 GÓMEZ BryanEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros110:03
0:03
52.015
44+0:1075 JARAMILLO DanielEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:10
0:10
51.332
55+0:156 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin26Team Medellin0:15
0:15
50.855
66+0:1565 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoEPM - Scott28EPM - Scott,,
0:15
50.855
77+0:1632 ARCHIBOLD FranklinPanama es Cultura y Valores23Panama es Cultura y Valores0:16
0:16
50.761
88+0:1991 CHAPARRO DidierEquipo Continental Supergiros33Equipo Continental Supergiros0:19
0:19
50.480
99+0:1922 PINEDA RafaelColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team,,
0:19
50.480
1010+0:2076 OSORIO FranckEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa33Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:20
0:20
50.387
1111+0:20104 GUTIERREZ Carlos AlbertoSundark Arawak25Sundark Arawak,,
0:20
50.387
1212+0:2161 SUAREZ Juan PabloEPM - Scott35EPM - Scott0:21
0:21
50.294
1313+0:2162 REYES AldemarEPM - Scott25EPM - Scott,,
0:21
50.294
1414+0:2255 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:22
0:22
50.202
1515+0:2272 GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:22
50.202
1616+0:224 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin32Team Medellin,,
0:22
50.202
1717+0:2671 OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:26
0:26
49.836
1818+0:2784 GUTIÉRREZ RENDÓN Heberth AlejandroUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia0:27
0:27
49.745
1919+0:2726 BURGOS Eli SaulColnago CM Team23Colnago CM Team,,
0:27
49.745
2020+0:2731 JURADO Christofer RobínPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
0:27
49.745
2121+0:2766 OCHOA Diego AntonioEPM - Scott27EPM - Scott,,
0:27
49.745
2222+0:275 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin26Team Medellin,,
0:27
49.745
2323+0:29122 VARGAS Adrian EnriqueEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca0:29
0:29
49.565
2424+0:29202 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloSonando Colombia33Sonando Colombia,,
0:29
49.565
2525+0:30125 HERRERA PedroEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca34EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca0:30
0:30
49.476
2626+0:32136 OSORIO HENAO JulianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:32
0:32
49.297
2727+0:3356 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas31Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:33
0:33
49.209
2828+0:34192 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar29Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar0:34
0:34
49.120
2929+0:3452 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas24Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:34
49.120
3030+0:347 SUAZA BernardoTeam Medellin28Team Medellin,,
0:34
49.120
3131+0:34133 MALAVER Elkin StevenBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
0:34
49.120
3232+0:35127 EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca0:35
0:35
49.032
3333+0:3523 HOYOS Juan DiegoColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team,,
0:35
49.032
3434+0:353 CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Medellin37Team Medellin,,
0:35
49.032
3535+0:35164 PRIETO Johan Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:35
49.032
36141+1:2421 JAMAICA Javier ErnestoColnago CM Team25Colnago CM Team0:36
0:36
48.945
3737+0:36124 SORACA DiegoEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca30EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:36
48.945
3838+0:38165 ROMERO WILCHES Carlos Andres Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar20Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar0:38
0:38
48.770
3939+0:38102 CALA AristóbuloSundark Arawak30Sundark Arawak,,
0:38
48.770
4040+0:38173 TALERO CristihanHerrera Sport 31Herrera Sport ,,
0:38
48.770
4141+0:39141 CHAVES BrayanFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun23Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun0:39
0:39
48.683
4242+0:3925 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan PabloColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team,,
0:39
48.683
4343+0:4083 CASTRO CamiloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia0:40
0:40
48.597
4444+0:40221 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro34Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
0:40
48.597
4545+0:40131 ACOSTA Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force24Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
0:40
48.597
4646+0:4167 BUSTAMANTE AdriánEPM - Scott22EPM - Scott0:41
0:41
48.511
4747+0:41207 PARRA JordanSonando Colombia26Sonando Colombia,,
0:41
48.511
4848+0:4157 SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:41
48.511
4949+0:4217 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Zerouno27Canel's Zerouno0:42
0:42
48.425
5050+0:4353 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:43
0:43
48.339
5151+0:4354 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:43
48.339
5252+0:4363 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirEPM - Scott38EPM - Scott,,
0:43
48.339
5353+0:44132 FLOREZ Frank SebastianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force21Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:44
0:44
48.254
5454+0:44123 TIBAQUIRA George BrandonEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:44
48.254
5555+0:4464 CHAVEZ German EnriqueEPM - Scott26EPM - Scott,,
0:44
48.254
5656+0:46161 SIERRA YecidLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar26Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar0:46
0:46
48.084
5757+0:46166 CARDONA WilsonLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar25Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:46
48.084
5858+0:4742 GONZÁLEZ FreddyPio Rico CyclingTeam26Pio Rico CyclingTeam0:47
0:47
48.000
5959+0:48144 GOMEZ Hernan DarioFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun25Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun0:48
0:48
47.916
6060+0:4877 CANO ACEVEDO Kevin JhojanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:48
47.916
6161+0:4824 CHIA Luis CarlosColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team,,
0:48
47.916
6262+0:48191 SERPA José RodolfoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar41Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
0:48
47.916
6363+0:4981 TORO Esteban UAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia0:49
0:49
47.832
6464+0:4974 MORENO SalvadorEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa29Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:49
47.832
6565+0:49121 RODRIGUEZ MichaelEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca31EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:49
47.832
6666+0:50234 TORRES Camilo AntonioFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo0:50
0:50
47.749
6767+0:50246 MARTINEZ Luis MiguelEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet27Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
0:50
47.749
6868+0:50211 PIRA Yesid AlbeiroLiro Alcaldía la Vega21Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
0:50
47.749
6969+0:50217 MOGOLLON Miguel AngelLiro Alcaldía la Vega22Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
0:50
47.749
7070+0:5173 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:51
0:51
47.666
7171+0:51107 CHAPARRO Yeison AndresSundark Arawak29Sundark Arawak,,
0:51
47.666
7272+0:5127 CHACON CARRENO JaimeColnago CM Team19Colnago CM Team,,
0:51
47.666
7373+0:51105 ORTEGA Robinson ArmandoSundark Arawak24Sundark Arawak,,
0:51
47.666
7474+0:52194 OTERO Octavio Segundo Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar25Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar0:52
0:52
47.583
7575+0:52145 CIFUENTES Fabian StevenFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun21Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun,,
0:52
47.583
7676+0:5393 CARVAJAL Edwin AndresEquipo Continental Supergiros38Equipo Continental Supergiros0:53
0:53
47.500
7777+0:53206 MOLANO Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia,,
0:53
47.500
7878+0:53204 GUERRERO Juan Diego Sonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia,,
0:53
47.500
7979+0:53163 HERNANDEZ RafaelLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:53
47.500
8080+0:54111 MONTENEGRO JorgeMovistar Team Ecuador32Movistar Team Ecuador0:54
0:54
47.418
8181+0:54232 MOLINA WilmarFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo,,
0:54
47.418
8282+0:54126 PARRA Carlos AndresEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:54
47.418
8383+0:54216 BAEZ BrayanLiro Alcaldía la Vega26Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
0:54
47.418
8484+0:54162 BEJARANO Anderson Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar22Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:54
47.418
8585+0:55135 MILLAN Jhonny Semir Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:55
0:55
47.336
8686+0:55112 NAVARRETE SegundoMovistar Team Ecuador35Movistar Team Ecuador,,
0:55
47.336
8787+0:57103 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioSundark Arawak33Sundark Arawak0:57
0:57
47.172
8888+0:5951 ATAPUMA DarwinColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas33Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:59
0:59
47.010
8989+0:59167 FORERO Juan David Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar19Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:59
47.010
9090+0:5982 VALLEJO Juan PabloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia,,
0:59
47.010
9191+1:0012 PARRA Heiner RodrigoCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno1:00
1:00
46.930
9292+1:00117 RODRIGUEZ Jordan SantiagoMovistar Team Ecuador20Movistar Team Ecuador,,
1:00
46.930
9393+1:0135 ESPINOZA BolivarPanama es Cultura y Valores24Panama es Cultura y Valores1:01
1:01
46.849
9494+1:01181 AREVALO Anyer Duvan Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros29Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros,,
1:01
46.849
9595+1:01172 CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport 19Herrera Sport ,,
1:01
46.849
9696+1:02137 MANCIPE Andrés LiberBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force18Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force1:02
1:02
46.769
9797+1:0292 RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison AlejandroEquipo Continental Supergiros23Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
1:02
46.769
9898+1:02212 LÓPEZ Luis Fernando EnriqueLiro Alcaldía la Vega23Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
1:02
46.769
9999+1:03134 RICO Cristian DavidBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force1:03
1:03
46.689
100100+1:03226 CASTILLO DavinsonBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro28Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
1:03
46.689
101101+1:03186 ROA Jhon ErikFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros,,
1:03
46.689
102102+1:04182 NAVARRETE JorgeFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros24Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros1:04
1:04
46.610
103103+1:04176 MATUTE FreddHerrera Sport 35Herrera Sport ,,
1:04
46.610
104104+1:04222 GOYENECHE Elkin RafaelBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro23Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
1:04
46.610
105105+1:0411 SANTOS EfrénCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno,,
1:04
46.610
106106+1:05101 BENAVIDES Diego AndresSundark Arawak22Sundark Arawak1:05
1:05
46.531
107107+1:05114 TORO Cristian AlexanderMovistar Team Ecuador23Movistar Team Ecuador,,
1:05
46.531
108108+1:05225 SORACA Jhon EdisonBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro27Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
1:05
46.531
109109+1:06177 QUETAMA YeissonHerrera Sport 26Herrera Sport 1:06
1:06
46.452
110110+1:06113 RODRIGUEZ Pedro SébastianMovistar Team Ecuador26Movistar Team Ecuador,,
1:06
46.452
111111+1:0694 TABARES JordanEquipo Continental Supergiros24Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
1:06
46.452
112112+1:07187 LESMES Jhoan SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros21Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros1:07
1:07
46.373
113113+1:07175 SARMIENTO Johnatan FernandoHerrera Sport 28Herrera Sport ,,
1:07
46.373
114114+1:0713 CORTE EduardoCanel's Zerouno28Canel's Zerouno,,
1:07
46.373
115115+1:07193 PEDRAZA Wálter FernandoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar39Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
1:07
46.373
116116+1:0985 CHAVES Jhonatan StivenUAE Team Colombia20UAE Team Colombia1:09
1:09
46.216
117117+1:10142 SAENZ NicolasFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun23Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun1:10
1:10
46.138
118118+1:10205 OSPITIA Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia,,
1:10
46.138
119119+1:10203 PEREZ JahirSonando Colombia34Sonando Colombia,,
1:10
46.138
120120+1:1197 GONZALEZ Javier StevenEquipo Continental Supergiros25Equipo Continental Supergiros1:11
1:11
46.061
121121+1:1187 SARMIENTO Miguel ÁngelUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia,,
1:11
46.061
122122+1:11201 IGUAVITA Jhon RicardoSonando Colombia22Sonando Colombia,,
1:11
46.061
123123+1:1296 RUIZ AlejandroEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros1:12
1:12
45.983
124124+1:13116 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidMovistar Team Ecuador24Movistar Team Ecuador1:13
1:13
45.906
125125+1:13243 RODRÍGUEZ JhonatanEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet30Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
1:13
45.906
126126+1:1334 STRAH Alex AntonioPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
1:13
45.906
127127+1:13242 NAVARRO RoynerEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet28Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
1:13
45.906
128128+1:1586 OBANDO ROSAS Bryan RaulUAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia1:15
1:15
45.753
129129+1:16156 BERNAL Banzer TomasGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion25Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion1:16
1:16
45.676
130130+1:16241 JIMENEZ Luis Fernando Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet24Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
1:16
45.676
131131+1:17106 CUESTA StevenSundark Arawak26Sundark Arawak1:17
1:17
45.600
132132+1:19183 RIVERA Hector SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros22Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros1:19
1:19
45.449
133133+1:20236 URBANO Jhon Eduardo Fundacion Depormundo20Fundacion Depormundo1:20
1:20
45.373
134134+1:2147 CASTRO FIGUEROA PabloPio Rico CyclingTeam20Pio Rico CyclingTeam1:21
1:21
45.298
135135+1:22185 ARIZA JARAMILLO HeimarhanzFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros1:22
1:22
45.223
136136+1:22155 TOBAR Cristian CamiloGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion24Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion,,
1:22
45.223
137137+1:23223 ALFONSO Diego FelipeBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro24Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro1:23
1:23
45.149
138138+1:2315 ALARCÓN PabloCanel's Zerouno32Canel's Zerouno,,
1:23
45.149
139139+1:24215 ROJAS Mario AlbertoLiro Alcaldía la Vega36Liro Alcaldía la Vega1:24
1:24
45.074
140140+1:24171 BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport 23Herrera Sport ,,
1:24
45.074
141174 MORENO Javier Esteban Herrera Sport 19Herrera Sport ,,
1:24
45.074
142142+1:25153 VARGAS DinaelGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion1:25
1:25
45.000
143143+1:25227 VARGAS Jhon JairoBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro29Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
1:25
45.000
144144+1:2633 CASTELBLANCO JorgePanama es Cultura y Valores32Panama es Cultura y Valores1:26
1:26
44.926
145145+1:29247 VARGAS Carlos AndresEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet24Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet1:29
1:29
44.706
146146+1:3241 RODRIGUEZ WilliamPio Rico CyclingTeam27Pio Rico CyclingTeam1:32
1:32
44.488
147147+1:32197 CAMPO Juan Sebastian Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar20Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
1:32
44.488
148148+1:3314 ROSALES Juan FranciscoCanel's Zerouno20Canel's Zerouno1:33
1:33
44.416
149149+1:34224 TORRES Edgar JulianBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro22Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro1:34
1:34
44.344
150150+1:35233 ARCINIEGAS FabianFundacion Depormundo23Fundacion Depormundo1:35
1:35
44.272
151151+1:3936 LORENZO Randish AbdulPanama es Cultura y Valores23Panama es Cultura y Valores1:39
1:39
43.987
152152+1:39157 CASTRO Wilmar Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion27Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion,,
1:39
43.987
153153+1:40245 GONZALEZ AlejandroEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet18Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet1:40
1:40
43.917
154154+1:41184 VARGAS Marlon CamiloFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros1:41
1:41
43.846
155155+1:42196 YEPEZ Eduard Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar23Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar1:42
1:42
43.776
156156+1:42143 PULIDO Diego FernandoFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun22Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun,,
1:42
43.776
157157+1:45231 BUSAQUILLO Juan SantiagoFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo1:45
1:45
43.567
158158+1:4646 AMARGO RolandoPio Rico CyclingTeam24Pio Rico CyclingTeam1:46
1:46
43.498
159159+1:47237 CELIS John SebastianFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo1:47
1:47
43.429
160160+1:51214 APARICIO Jair AntonioLiro Alcaldía la Vega24Liro Alcaldía la Vega1:51
1:51
43.155
161161+1:5244 RODRIGUEZ WilberPio Rico CyclingTeam22Pio Rico CyclingTeam1:52
1:52
43.087
162162+1:5316 PALMA LeonelCanel's Zerouno23Canel's Zerouno1:53
1:53
43.019
163163+1:56151 VARGAS Jhon Steven Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion19Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion1:56
1:56
42.817
164164+1:56154 MARTINEZ John AlexanderGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion,,
1:56
42.817
165165+1:57115 VELASCO HenryMovistar Team Ecuador28Movistar Team Ecuador1:57
1:57
42.750
166166+1:5843 QUEMAYA AGUILAR AlvaroPio Rico CyclingTeam30Pio Rico CyclingTeam1:58
1:58
42.683
167167+2:01195 ARANGO Fabian AndresTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar19Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar2:01
2:01
42.484
168168+2:01213 OCAMPO Nicolas EnriqueLiro Alcaldía la Vega22Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
2:01
42.484
169169+2:05235 CORBA Nicolas Fundacion Depormundo20Fundacion Depormundo2:05
2:05
42.222
170170+2:0637 HERNANDEZ NolbertoPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores2:06
2:06
42.157
171171+2:11244 DUARTE Jose DavidEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet22Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet2:11
2:11
41.835
172172+2:1145 DAZA RenéPio Rico CyclingTeam24Pio Rico CyclingTeam,,
2:11
41.835
173173+2:17152 ARANGO Kevin NazarioGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion2:17
2:17
41.455
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin44Team Medellin10:08:43..
22 DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin34Team Medellin0:02
0:02
..
395 GÓMEZ BryanEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros0:03
0:03
..
475 JARAMILLO DanielEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:10
0:10
..
56 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin26Team Medellin0:15
0:15
..
665 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoEPM - Scott28EPM - Scott,,
0:15
..
732 ARCHIBOLD FranklinPanama es Cultura y Valores23Panama es Cultura y Valores0:16
0:16
..
891 CHAPARRO DidierEquipo Continental Supergiros33Equipo Continental Supergiros0:19
0:19
..
922 PINEDA RafaelColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team,,
0:19
..
1076 OSORIO FranckEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa33Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:20
0:20
..
11104 GUTIERREZ Carlos AlbertoSundark Arawak25Sundark Arawak,,
0:20
..
1261 SUAREZ Juan PabloEPM - Scott35EPM - Scott0:21
0:21
..
1362 REYES AldemarEPM - Scott25EPM - Scott,,
0:21
..
1455 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:22
0:22
..
1572 GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:22
..
164 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin32Team Medellin,,
0:22
..
1771 OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:26
0:26
..
1884 GUTIÉRREZ RENDÓN Heberth AlejandroUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia0:27
0:27
..
1926 BURGOS Eli SaulColnago CM Team23Colnago CM Team,,
0:27
..
2031 JURADO Christofer RobínPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
0:27
..
2166 OCHOA Diego AntonioEPM - Scott27EPM - Scott,,
0:27
..
225 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin26Team Medellin,,
0:27
..
23122 VARGAS Adrian EnriqueEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca0:29
0:29
..
24202 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloSonando Colombia33Sonando Colombia,,
0:29
..
25125 HERRERA PedroEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca34EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca0:30
0:30
..
26136 OSORIO HENAO JulianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:32
0:32
..
2756 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas31Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:33
0:33
..
28192 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar29Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar0:34
0:34
..
2952 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas24Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:34
..
307 SUAZA BernardoTeam Medellin28Team Medellin,,
0:34
..
31133 MALAVER Elkin StevenBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
0:34
..
32127 EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca0:35
0:35
..
3323 HOYOS Juan DiegoColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team,,
0:35
..
343 CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Medellin37Team Medellin,,
0:35
..
35164 PRIETO Johan Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:35
..
37124 SORACA DiegoEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca30EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca0:36
0:36
..
38165 ROMERO WILCHES Carlos Andres Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar20Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar0:38
0:38
..
39102 CALA AristóbuloSundark Arawak30Sundark Arawak,,
0:38
..
40173 TALERO CristihanHerrera Sport 31Herrera Sport ,,
0:38
..
41141 CHAVES BrayanFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun23Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun0:39
0:39
..
4225 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan PabloColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team,,
0:39
..
4383 CASTRO CamiloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia0:40
0:40
..
44221 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro34Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
0:40
..
45131 ACOSTA Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force24Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
0:40
..
4667 BUSTAMANTE AdriánEPM - Scott22EPM - Scott0:41
0:41
..
47207 PARRA JordanSonando Colombia26Sonando Colombia,,
0:41
..
4857 SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:41
..
4917 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Zerouno27Canel's Zerouno0:42
0:42
..
5053 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:43
0:43
..
5154 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:43
..
5263 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirEPM - Scott38EPM - Scott,,
0:43
..
53132 FLOREZ Frank SebastianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force21Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:44
0:44
..
54123 TIBAQUIRA George BrandonEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:44
..
5564 CHAVEZ German EnriqueEPM - Scott26EPM - Scott,,
0:44
..
56161 SIERRA YecidLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar26Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar0:46
0:46
..
57166 CARDONA WilsonLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar25Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:46
..
5842 GONZÁLEZ FreddyPio Rico CyclingTeam26Pio Rico CyclingTeam0:47
0:47
..
59144 GOMEZ Hernan DarioFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun25Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun0:48
0:48
..
6077 CANO ACEVEDO Kevin JhojanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:48
..
6124 CHIA Luis CarlosColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team,,
0:48
..
62191 SERPA José RodolfoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar41Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
0:48
..
6381 TORO Esteban UAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia0:49
0:49
..
6474 MORENO SalvadorEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa29Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:49
..
65121 RODRIGUEZ MichaelEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca31EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:49
..
66234 TORRES Camilo AntonioFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo0:50
0:50
..
67246 MARTINEZ Luis MiguelEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet27Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
0:50
..
68211 PIRA Yesid AlbeiroLiro Alcaldía la Vega21Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
0:50
..
69217 MOGOLLON Miguel AngelLiro Alcaldía la Vega22Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
0:50
..
7073 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:51
0:51
..
71107 CHAPARRO Yeison AndresSundark Arawak29Sundark Arawak,,
0:51
..
7227 CHACON CARRENO JaimeColnago CM Team19Colnago CM Team,,
0:51
..
73105 ORTEGA Robinson ArmandoSundark Arawak24Sundark Arawak,,
0:51
..
74194 OTERO Octavio Segundo Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar25Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar0:52
0:52
..
75145 CIFUENTES Fabian StevenFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun21Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun,,
0:52
..
7693 CARVAJAL Edwin AndresEquipo Continental Supergiros38Equipo Continental Supergiros0:53
0:53
..
77206 MOLANO Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia,,
0:53
..
78204 GUERRERO Juan Diego Sonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia,,
0:53
..
79163 HERNANDEZ RafaelLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:53
..
80111 MONTENEGRO JorgeMovistar Team Ecuador32Movistar Team Ecuador0:54
0:54
..
81232 MOLINA WilmarFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo,,
0:54
..
82126 PARRA Carlos AndresEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:54
..
83216 BAEZ BrayanLiro Alcaldía la Vega26Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
0:54
..
84162 BEJARANO Anderson Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar22Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:54
..
85135 MILLAN Jhonny Semir Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:55
0:55
..
86112 NAVARRETE SegundoMovistar Team Ecuador35Movistar Team Ecuador,,
0:55
..
87103 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioSundark Arawak33Sundark Arawak0:57
0:57
..
8851 ATAPUMA DarwinColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas33Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:59
0:59
..
89167 FORERO Juan David Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar19Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:59
..
9082 VALLEJO Juan PabloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia,,
0:59
..
9112 PARRA Heiner RodrigoCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno1:00
1:00
..
92117 RODRIGUEZ Jordan SantiagoMovistar Team Ecuador20Movistar Team Ecuador,,
1:00
..
9335 ESPINOZA BolivarPanama es Cultura y Valores24Panama es Cultura y Valores1:01
1:01
..
94181 AREVALO Anyer Duvan Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros29Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros,,
1:01
..
95172 CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport 19Herrera Sport ,,
1:01
..
96137 MANCIPE Andrés LiberBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force18Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force1:02
1:02
..
9792 RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison AlejandroEquipo Continental Supergiros23Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
1:02
..
98212 LÓPEZ Luis Fernando EnriqueLiro Alcaldía la Vega23Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
1:02
..
99134 RICO Cristian DavidBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force1:03
1:03
..
100226 CASTILLO DavinsonBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro28Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
1:03
..
101186 ROA Jhon ErikFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros,,
1:03
..
102182 NAVARRETE JorgeFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros24Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros1:04
1:04
..
103176 MATUTE FreddHerrera Sport 35Herrera Sport ,,
1:04
..
104222 GOYENECHE Elkin RafaelBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro23Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
1:04
..
10511 SANTOS EfrénCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno,,
1:04
..
106101 BENAVIDES Diego AndresSundark Arawak22Sundark Arawak1:05
1:05
..
107114 TORO Cristian AlexanderMovistar Team Ecuador23Movistar Team Ecuador,,
1:05
..
108225 SORACA Jhon EdisonBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro27Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
1:05
..
109177 QUETAMA YeissonHerrera Sport 26Herrera Sport 1:06
1:06
..
110113 RODRIGUEZ Pedro SébastianMovistar Team Ecuador26Movistar Team Ecuador,,
1:06
..
11194 TABARES JordanEquipo Continental Supergiros24Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
1:06
..
112187 LESMES Jhoan SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros21Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros1:07
1:07
..
113175 SARMIENTO Johnatan FernandoHerrera Sport 28Herrera Sport ,,
1:07
..
11413 CORTE EduardoCanel's Zerouno28Canel's Zerouno,,
1:07
..
115193 PEDRAZA Wálter FernandoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar39Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
1:07
..
11685 CHAVES Jhonatan StivenUAE Team Colombia20UAE Team Colombia1:09
1:09
..
117142 SAENZ NicolasFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun23Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun1:10
1:10
..
118205 OSPITIA Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia,,
1:10
..
119203 PEREZ JahirSonando Colombia34Sonando Colombia,,
1:10
..
12097 GONZALEZ Javier StevenEquipo Continental Supergiros25Equipo Continental Supergiros1:11
1:11
..
12187 SARMIENTO Miguel ÁngelUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia,,
1:11
..
122201 IGUAVITA Jhon RicardoSonando Colombia22Sonando Colombia,,
1:11
..
12396 RUIZ AlejandroEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros1:12
1:12
..
124116 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidMovistar Team Ecuador24Movistar Team Ecuador1:13
1:13
..
125243 RODRÍGUEZ JhonatanEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet30Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
1:13
..
12634 STRAH Alex AntonioPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
1:13
..
127242 NAVARRO RoynerEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet28Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
1:13
..
12886 OBANDO ROSAS Bryan RaulUAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia1:15
1:15
..
129156 BERNAL Banzer TomasGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion25Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion1:16
1:16
..
130241 JIMENEZ Luis Fernando Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet24Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
1:16
..
131106 CUESTA StevenSundark Arawak26Sundark Arawak1:17
1:17
..
132183 RIVERA Hector SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros22Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros1:19
1:19
..
133236 URBANO Jhon Eduardo Fundacion Depormundo20Fundacion Depormundo1:20
1:20
..
13447 CASTRO FIGUEROA PabloPio Rico CyclingTeam20Pio Rico CyclingTeam1:21
1:21
..
135185 ARIZA JARAMILLO HeimarhanzFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros1:22
1:22
..
136155 TOBAR Cristian CamiloGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion24Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion,,
1:22
..
137223 ALFONSO Diego FelipeBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro24Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro1:23
1:23
..
13815 ALARCÓN PabloCanel's Zerouno32Canel's Zerouno,,
1:23
..
139215 ROJAS Mario AlbertoLiro Alcaldía la Vega36Liro Alcaldía la Vega1:24
1:24
..
140171 BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport 23Herrera Sport ,,
1:24
..
14121 JAMAICA Javier ErnestoColnago CM Team25Colnago CM Team,,
1:24
..
142153 VARGAS DinaelGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion1:25
1:25
..
143227 VARGAS Jhon JairoBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro29Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
1:25
..
14433 CASTELBLANCO JorgePanama es Cultura y Valores32Panama es Cultura y Valores1:26
1:26
..
145247 VARGAS Carlos AndresEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet24Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet1:29
1:29
..
14641 RODRIGUEZ WilliamPio Rico CyclingTeam27Pio Rico CyclingTeam1:32
1:32
..
147197 CAMPO Juan Sebastian Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar20Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
1:32
..
14814 ROSALES Juan FranciscoCanel's Zerouno20Canel's Zerouno1:33
1:33
..
149224 TORRES Edgar JulianBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro22Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro1:34
1:34
..
150233 ARCINIEGAS FabianFundacion Depormundo23Fundacion Depormundo1:35
1:35
..
15136 LORENZO Randish AbdulPanama es Cultura y Valores23Panama es Cultura y Valores1:39
1:39
..
152157 CASTRO Wilmar Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion27Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion,,
1:39
..
153245 GONZALEZ AlejandroEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet18Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet1:40
1:40
..
154184 VARGAS Marlon CamiloFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros1:41
1:41
..
155196 YEPEZ Eduard Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar23Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar1:42
1:42
..
156143 PULIDO Diego FernandoFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun22Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun,,
1:42
..
157231 BUSAQUILLO Juan SantiagoFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo1:45
1:45
..
15846 AMARGO RolandoPio Rico CyclingTeam24Pio Rico CyclingTeam1:46
1:46
..
159237 CELIS John SebastianFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo1:47
1:47
..
160214 APARICIO Jair AntonioLiro Alcaldía la Vega24Liro Alcaldía la Vega1:51
1:51
..
16144 RODRIGUEZ WilberPio Rico CyclingTeam22Pio Rico CyclingTeam1:52
1:52
..
16216 PALMA LeonelCanel's Zerouno23Canel's Zerouno1:53
1:53
..
163151 VARGAS Jhon Steven Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion19Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion1:56
1:56
..
164154 MARTINEZ John AlexanderGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion,,
1:56
..
165115 VELASCO HenryMovistar Team Ecuador28Movistar Team Ecuador1:57
1:57
..
16643 QUEMAYA AGUILAR AlvaroPio Rico CyclingTeam30Pio Rico CyclingTeam1:58
1:58
..
167195 ARANGO Fabian AndresTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar19Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar2:01
2:01
..
168213 OCAMPO Nicolas EnriqueLiro Alcaldía la Vega22Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
2:01
..
169235 CORBA Nicolas Fundacion Depormundo20Fundacion Depormundo2:05
2:05
..
17037 HERNANDEZ NolbertoPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores2:06
2:06
..
171244 DUARTE Jose DavidEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet22Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet2:11
2:11
..
17245 DAZA RenéPio Rico CyclingTeam24Pio Rico CyclingTeam,,
2:11
..
173152 ARANGO Kevin NazarioGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion2:17
2:17
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
122 PINEDA RafaelColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team0:00:00
284 GUTIÉRREZ RENDÓN Heberth AlejandroUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia0:08
0:08
3136 OSORIO HENAO JulianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:13
0:13
4133 MALAVER Elkin StevenBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:15
0:15
5165 ROMERO WILCHES Carlos Andres Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar20Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar0:19
0:19
625 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan PabloColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team0:20
0:20
783 CASTRO CamiloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia0:21
0:21
867 BUSTAMANTE AdriánEPM - Scott22EPM - Scott0:22
0:22
953 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:24
0:24
10132 FLOREZ Frank SebastianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force21Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:25
0:25
1181 TORO Esteban UAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia0:30
0:30
12211 PIRA Yesid AlbeiroLiro Alcaldía la Vega21Liro Alcaldía la Vega0:31
0:31
1327 CHACON CARRENO JaimeColnago CM Team19Colnago CM Team0:32
0:32
14232 MOLINA WilmarFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo0:35
0:35
15135 MILLAN Jhonny Semir Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:36
0:36
16167 FORERO Juan David Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar19Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar0:40
0:40
1782 VALLEJO Juan PabloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia,,
0:40
18117 RODRIGUEZ Jordan SantiagoMovistar Team Ecuador20Movistar Team Ecuador0:41
0:41
19172 CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport 19Herrera Sport 0:42
0:42
20137 MANCIPE Andrés LiberBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force18Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:43
0:43
21134 RICO Cristian DavidBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:44
0:44
22101 BENAVIDES Diego AndresSundark Arawak22Sundark Arawak0:46
0:46
23187 LESMES Jhoan SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros21Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros0:48
0:48
2485 CHAVES Jhonatan StivenUAE Team Colombia20UAE Team Colombia0:50
0:50
2587 SARMIENTO Miguel ÁngelUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia0:52
0:52
2686 OBANDO ROSAS Bryan RaulUAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia0:56
0:56
27236 URBANO Jhon Eduardo Fundacion Depormundo20Fundacion Depormundo1:01
1:01
2847 CASTRO FIGUEROA PabloPio Rico CyclingTeam20Pio Rico CyclingTeam1:02
1:02
29174 MORENO Javier Esteban Herrera Sport 19Herrera Sport 1:05
1:05
30153 VARGAS DinaelGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion1:06
1:06
31197 CAMPO Juan Sebastian Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar20Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar1:13
1:13
3214 ROSALES Juan FranciscoCanel's Zerouno20Canel's Zerouno1:14
1:14
33245 GONZALEZ AlejandroEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet18Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet1:21
1:21
34231 BUSAQUILLO Juan SantiagoFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo1:26
1:26
35237 CELIS John SebastianFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo1:28
1:28
3644 RODRIGUEZ WilberPio Rico CyclingTeam22Pio Rico CyclingTeam1:33
1:33
37151 VARGAS Jhon Steven Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion19Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion1:37
1:37
38195 ARANGO Fabian AndresTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar19Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar1:42
1:42
39235 CORBA Nicolas Fundacion Depormundo20Fundacion Depormundo1:46
1:46
40152 ARANGO Kevin NazarioGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion1:58
1:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    16 April 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    52.314 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    7.6 km
  • Race ranking:
    156
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile