2020
«
»
2021»

Vuelta a Colombia

(2.2)
2021»Stage 2»PaipaTocancipá(140.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
123+0:3324 CHIA Luis CarlosColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team753:15:21
212+0:2266 OCHOA Diego AntonioEPM - Scott27EPM - Scott32,,
0:00
31+0:0095 GÓMEZ BryanEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros11,,
0:00
462+0:54206 MOLANO Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia,,
0:00
5133+3:5217 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Zerouno27Canel's Zerouno,,
0:00
698+1:14116 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidMovistar Team Ecuador24Movistar Team Ecuador,,
0:00
724+0:35192 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar29Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
0:00
822+0:3057 SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
9115+1:46231 BUSAQUILLO Juan SantiagoFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo,,
0:00
1032+0:38207 PARRA JordanSonando Colombia26Sonando Colombia,,
0:00
1137+0:4025 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan PabloColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team,,
0:00
1272+0:58103 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioSundark Arawak33Sundark Arawak,,
0:00
1366+0:55232 MOLINA WilmarFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo,,
0:00
144+0:1175 JARAMILLO DanielEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:00
1535+0:39173 TALERO CristihanHerrera Sport 31Herrera Sport ,,
0:00
1669+0:55162 BEJARANO Anderson Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar22Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:00
177+0:1732 ARCHIBOLD FranklinPanama es Cultura y Valores23Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
0:00
18127+2:43223 ALFONSO Diego FelipeBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro24Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
0:00
19132+3:4284 GUTIÉRREZ RENDÓN Heberth AlejandroUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia,,
0:00
2078+1:03137 MANCIPE Andrés LiberBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force18Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
0:00
2131+0:37124 SORACA DiegoEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca30EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:00
22136+4:4814 ROSALES Juan FranciscoCanel's Zerouno20Canel's Zerouno,,
0:00
2327+0:35133 MALAVER Elkin StevenBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
0:00
2486+1:06225 SORACA Jhon EdisonBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro27Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
0:00
2526+0:357 SUAZA BernardoTeam Medellin28Team Medellin,,
0:00
26106+1:2415 ALARCÓN PabloCanel's Zerouno32Canel's Zerouno,,
0:00
2770+0:56135 MILLAN Jhonny Semir Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
0:00
28125+2:42245 GONZALEZ AlejandroEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet18Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
0:00
2939+0:4183 CASTRO CamiloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia,,
0:00
3095+1:1297 GONZALEZ Javier StevenEquipo Continental Supergiros25Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
0:00
3118+0:275 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin26Team Medellin,,
0:00
3258+0:5273 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:00
3338+0:41221 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro34Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
0:00
349+0:2022 PINEDA RafaelColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team,,
0:00
3528+0:36127 EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:00
3614+0:2262 REYES AldemarEPM - Scott25EPM - Scott,,
0:00
3752+0:5081 TORO Esteban UAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia,,
0:00
3840+0:41131 ACOSTA Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force24Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
0:00
39113+1:43196 YEPEZ Eduard Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar23Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
0:00
4010+0:2155 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
4146+0:45123 TIBAQUIRA George BrandonEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:00
426+0:1665 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoEPM - Scott28EPM - Scott,,
0:00
4316+0:234 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin32Team Medellin,,
0:00
4471+0:56112 NAVARRETE SegundoMovistar Team Ecuador35Movistar Team Ecuador,,
0:00
4547+0:4564 CHAVEZ German EnriqueEPM - Scott26EPM - Scott,,
0:00
46153+13:24182 NAVARRETE JorgeFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros24Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros,,
0:00
4713+0:2261 SUAREZ Juan PabloEPM - Scott35EPM - Scott,,
0:00
48135+4:39174 MORENO Javier Esteban Herrera Sport 19Herrera Sport ,,
0:00
49101+1:1686 OBANDO ROSAS Bryan RaulUAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia,,
0:00
5011+0:2176 OSORIO FranckEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa33Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:00
51121+2:12244 DUARTE Jose DavidEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet22Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
0:00
5243+0:4454 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
5373+1:0051 ATAPUMA DarwinColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas33Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
5415+0:2372 GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:00
5590+1:08175 SARMIENTO Johnatan FernandoHerrera Sport 28Herrera Sport ,,
0:00
5641+0:4267 BUSTAMANTE AdriánEPM - Scott22EPM - Scott,,
0:00
57116+1:5226 BURGOS Eli SaulColnago CM Team23Colnago CM Team,,
0:00
5893+1:11142 SAENZ NicolasFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun23Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun,,
0:00
5934+0:39102 CALA AristóbuloSundark Arawak30Sundark Arawak,,
0:00
60108+1:2733 CASTELBLANCO JorgePanama es Cultura y Valores32Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
0:00
6192+1:08193 PEDRAZA Wálter FernandoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar39Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
0:00
622+0:011 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin44Team Medellin,,
0:00
635+0:166 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin26Team Medellin,,
0:00
64156+15:3244 RODRIGUEZ WilberPio Rico CyclingTeam22Pio Rico CyclingTeam,,
0:00
6556+0:51211 PIRA Yesid AlbeiroLiro Alcaldía la Vega21Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
0:00
6684+1:05222 GOYENECHE Elkin RafaelBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro23Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
0:00
67117+1:5356 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas31Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
6845+0:45132 FLOREZ Frank SebastianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force21Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
0:00
6996+1:12201 IGUAVITA Jhon RicardoSonando Colombia22Sonando Colombia,,
0:00
7077+1:02172 CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport 19Herrera Sport ,,
0:00
7125+0:3552 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas24Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
72107+1:26227 VARGAS Jhon JairoBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro29Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
0:00
7363+0:54163 HERNANDEZ RafaelLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:00
7483+1:04186 ROA Jhon ErikFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros,,
0:00
7574+1:0082 VALLEJO Juan PabloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia,,
0:00
7651+0:4977 CANO ACEVEDO Kevin JhojanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:00
7733+0:39165 ROMERO WILCHES Carlos Andres Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar20Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:00
788+0:2091 CHAPARRO DidierEquipo Continental Supergiros33Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
0:00
7975+1:0112 PARRA Heiner RodrigoCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno,,
0:00
8080+1:04134 RICO Cristian DavidBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
0:00
81100+1:14242 NAVARRO RoynerEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet28Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
0:00
8281+1:04226 CASTILLO DavinsonBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro28Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
0:00
8355+0:51246 MARTINEZ Luis MiguelEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet27Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
0:00
8442+0:4453 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
85122+2:13224 TORRES Edgar JulianBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro22Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
0:00
86119+2:05153 VARGAS DinaelGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion,,
0:00
8797+1:1323 HOYOS Juan DiegoColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team,,
0:00
8888+1:0794 TABARES JordanEquipo Continental Supergiros24Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
0:00
89134+4:29243 RODRÍGUEZ JhonatanEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet30Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
0:00
903+0:032 DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin34Team Medellin,,
0:00
9167+0:55126 PARRA Carlos AndresEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:00
92123+2:17212 LÓPEZ Luis Fernando EnriqueLiro Alcaldía la Vega23Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
0:00
9321+0:30202 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloSonando Colombia33Sonando Colombia,,
0:00
94104+1:20183 RIVERA Hector SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros22Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros,,
0:00
9568+0:55216 BAEZ BrayanLiro Alcaldía la Vega26Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
0:00
9630+0:3721 JAMAICA Javier ErnestoColnago CM Team25Colnago CM Team,,
0:00
9753+0:5074 MORENO SalvadorEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:00
98124+2:36143 PULIDO Diego FernandoFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun22Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun,,
0:00
9957+0:51217 MOGOLLON Miguel AngelLiro Alcaldía la Vega22Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
0:00
10029+0:363 CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Medellin37Team Medellin,,
0:00
101129+2:48171 BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport 23Herrera Sport ,,
0:00
10236+0:40141 CHAVES BrayanFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun23Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun,,
0:00
10344+0:4463 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirEPM - Scott38EPM - Scott,,
0:00
10494+1:11203 PEREZ JahirSonando Colombia34Sonando Colombia,,
0:00
105126+2:42155 TOBAR Cristian CamiloGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion24Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion,,
0:00
106111+1:40157 CASTRO Wilmar Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion27Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion,,
0:00
10748+0:46191 SERPA José RodolfoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar42Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
0:00
108109+1:3634 STRAH Alex AntonioPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
0:00
10959+0:52107 CHAPARRO Yeison AndresSundark Arawak29Sundark Arawak,,
0:00
11087+1:07177 QUETAMA YeissonHerrera Sport 26Herrera Sport ,,
0:00
11150+0:47161 SIERRA YecidLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar26Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:00
11254+0:50121 RODRIGUEZ MichaelEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca31EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:00
11391+1:0813 CORTE EduardoCanel's Zerouno28Canel's Zerouno,,
0:00
11476+1:01117 RODRIGUEZ Jordan SantiagoMovistar Team Ecuador20Movistar Team Ecuador,,
0:00
11517+0:2771 OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:00
116130+2:51205 OSPITIA Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia,,
0:00
117102+1:17241 JIMENEZ Luis Fernando Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet24Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
0:00
118103+1:17204 GUERRERO Juan Diego Sonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia,,
0:00
11982+1:04164 PRIETO Johan Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:00
12079+1:0392 RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison AlejandroEquipo Continental Supergiros23Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
0:00
121110+1:40144 GOMEZ Hernan DarioFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun25Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun,,
0:00
12260+0:52105 ORTEGA Robinson ArmandoSundark Arawak24Sundark Arawak,,
0:00
12320+0:30122 VARGAS Adrian EnriqueEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:00
12461+0:53145 CIFUENTES Fabian StevenFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun21Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun,,
0:00
12585+1:06101 BENAVIDES Diego AndresSundark Arawak22Sundark Arawak,,
0:00
126145+10:3242 GONZÁLEZ FreddyPio Rico CyclingTeam26Pio Rico CyclingTeam,,
0:00
127131+3:1341 RODRIGUEZ WilliamPio Rico CyclingTeam27Pio Rico CyclingTeam,,
0:00
128128+2:4511 SANTOS EfrénCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno,,
0:00
12965+0:55111 MONTENEGRO JorgeMovistar Team Ecuador32Movistar Team Ecuador,,
0:00
13019+0:2831 JURADO Christofer RobínPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
0:00
131146+11:09215 ROJAS Mario AlbertoLiro Alcaldía la Vega36Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
0:00
13264+0:54136 OSORIO HENAO JulianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:21
0:21
13399+1:14194 OTERO Octavio Segundo Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar25Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
0:21
134105+1:2335 ESPINOZA BolivarPanama es Cultura y Valores24Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
0:21
13549+0:46125 HERRERA PedroEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca34EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:21
13689+1:08166 CARDONA WilsonLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar25Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:21
137118+1:59167 FORERO Juan David Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar19Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:21
138112+1:4287 SARMIENTO Miguel ÁngelUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia0:30
0:30
139120+2:06233 ARCINIEGAS FabianFundacion Depormundo23Fundacion Depormundo,,
0:30
140114+1:4585 CHAVES Jhonatan StivenUAE Team Colombia20UAE Team Colombia0:35
0:35
141137+5:1846 AMARGO RolandoPio Rico CyclingTeam24Pio Rico CyclingTeam2:12
2:12
142157+17:1347 CASTRO FIGUEROA PabloPio Rico CyclingTeam20Pio Rico CyclingTeam,,
2:12
143138+5:3227 CHACON CARRENO JaimeColnago CM Team19Colnago CM Team4:40
4:40
144139+7:3696 RUIZ AlejandroEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros5:23
5:23
145147+11:58213 OCAMPO Nicolas EnriqueLiro Alcaldía la Vega22Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
5:23
146149+12:0845 DAZA RenéPio Rico CyclingTeam24Pio Rico CyclingTeam,,
5:23
147144+9:43106 CUESTA StevenSundark Arawak26Sundark Arawak6:55
6:55
148140+7:4993 CARVAJAL Edwin AndresEquipo Continental Supergiros38Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
6:55
149141+8:12156 BERNAL Banzer TomasGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion25Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion,,
6:55
150143+9:25214 APARICIO Jair AntonioLiro Alcaldía la Vega24Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
6:55
151142+8:25247 VARGAS Carlos AndresEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet24Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
6:55
152152+13:1636 LORENZO Randish AbdulPanama es Cultura y Valores23Panama es Cultura y Valores9:56
9:56
153162+21:15154 MARTINEZ John AlexanderGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion11:02
11:02
154148+12:04181 AREVALO Anyer Duvan Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros29Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros,,
11:02
155155+14:4937 HERNANDEZ NolbertoPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
11:02
156154+13:41114 TORO Cristian AlexanderMovistar Team Ecuador23Movistar Team Ecuador,,
11:02
157150+12:44184 VARGAS Marlon CamiloFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros,,
11:02
158151+12:59113 RODRIGUEZ Pedro SébastianMovistar Team Ecuador26Movistar Team Ecuador11:52
11:52
159158+17:41234 TORRES Camilo AntonioFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo15:26
15:26
160165+28:52187 LESMES Jhoan SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros21Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros,,
15:26
161167+47:12237 CELIS John SebastianFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo,,
15:26
162159+19:5943 QUEMAYA AGUILAR AlvaroPio Rico CyclingTeam30Pio Rico CyclingTeam,,
15:26
163160+20:11152 ARANGO Kevin NazarioGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion17:21
17:21
164161+20:42195 ARANGO Fabian AndresTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar19Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
17:21
165163+27:05185 ARIZA JARAMILLO HeimarhanzFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros24:23
24:23
166164+27:34176 MATUTE FreddHerrera Sport 35Herrera Sport 25:16
25:16
167166+32:13197 CAMPO Juan Sebastian Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar20Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar27:14
27:14
DNF235 CORBA Nicolas Fundacion Depormundo20Fundacion Depormundo-
DNS16 PALMA LeonelCanel's Zerouno23Canel's Zerouno-
DNS236 URBANO Jhon Eduardo Fundacion Depormundo20Fundacion Depormundo-
DNS115 VELASCO HenryMovistar Team Ecuador28Movistar Team Ecuador-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
13▲295 GÓMEZ BryanEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros7:45:45..
21▼11 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin44Team Medellin0:01
0:01
..
32▼12 DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin34Team Medellin0:03
0:03
..
44-75 JARAMILLO DanielEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:11
0:11
..
55-6 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin26Team Medellin0:16
0:16
..
66-65 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoEPM - Scott28EPM - Scott,,
0:16
..
77-32 ARCHIBOLD FranklinPanama es Cultura y Valores23Panama es Cultura y Valores0:17
0:17
..
88-91 CHAPARRO DidierEquipo Continental Supergiros33Equipo Continental Supergiros0:20
0:20
..
99-22 PINEDA RafaelColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team,,
0:20
..
1014▲455 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:21
0:21
..
1110▼176 OSORIO FranckEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa33Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:21
..
1219▲766 OCHOA Diego AntonioEPM - Scott27EPM - Scott0:22
0:22
..
1311▼261 SUAREZ Juan PabloEPM - Scott35EPM - Scott,,
0:22
..
1412▼262 REYES AldemarEPM - Scott25EPM - Scott,,
0:22
..
1513▼272 GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:23
0:23
..
1615▼14 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin32Team Medellin,,
0:23
..
1716▼171 OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:27
0:27
..
1817▼15 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin26Team Medellin,,
0:27
..
1918▼131 JURADO Christofer RobínPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores0:28
0:28
..
2020-122 VARGAS Adrian EnriqueEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca0:30
0:30
..
2121-202 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloSonando Colombia33Sonando Colombia,,
0:30
..
2223▲157 SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:30
..
2343▲2024 CHIA Luis CarlosColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team0:33
0:33
..
2425▲1192 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar29Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar0:35
0:35
..
2526▲152 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas24Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:35
..
2627▲17 SUAZA BernardoTeam Medellin28Team Medellin,,
0:35
..
2728▲1133 MALAVER Elkin StevenBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
0:35
..
2829▲1127 EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca0:36
0:36
..
2930▲13 CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Medellin37Team Medellin,,
0:36
..
3031▲121 JAMAICA Javier ErnestoColnago CM Team25Colnago CM Team0:37
0:37
..
3132▲1124 SORACA DiegoEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca30EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:37
..
3233▲1207 PARRA JordanSonando Colombia26Sonando Colombia0:38
0:38
..
3334▲1165 ROMERO WILCHES Carlos Andres Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar20Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar0:39
0:39
..
3435▲1102 CALA AristóbuloSundark Arawak30Sundark Arawak,,
0:39
..
3536▲1173 TALERO CristihanHerrera Sport 31Herrera Sport ,,
0:39
..
3637▲1141 CHAVES BrayanFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun23Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun0:40
0:40
..
3738▲125 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan PabloColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team,,
0:40
..
3839▲1221 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro34Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro0:41
0:41
..
3940▲183 CASTRO CamiloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia,,
0:41
..
4041▲1131 ACOSTA Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force24Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
0:41
..
4142▲167 BUSTAMANTE AdriánEPM - Scott22EPM - Scott0:42
0:42
..
4244▲253 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:44
0:44
..
4345▲254 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:44
..
4446▲263 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirEPM - Scott38EPM - Scott,,
0:44
..
4547▲2132 FLOREZ Frank SebastianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force21Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:45
0:45
..
4648▲2123 TIBAQUIRA George BrandonEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:45
..
4749▲264 CHAVEZ German EnriqueEPM - Scott26EPM - Scott,,
0:45
..
4853▲5191 SERPA José RodolfoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar42Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar0:46
0:46
..
4922▼27125 HERRERA PedroEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca34EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:46
..
5050-161 SIERRA YecidLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar26Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar0:47
0:47
..
5152▲177 CANO ACEVEDO Kevin JhojanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:49
0:49
..
5254▲281 TORO Esteban UAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia0:50
0:50
..
5355▲274 MORENO SalvadorEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:50
..
5456▲2121 RODRIGUEZ MichaelEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca31EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:50
..
5557▲2246 MARTINEZ Luis MiguelEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet27Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet0:51
0:51
..
5658▲2211 PIRA Yesid AlbeiroLiro Alcaldía la Vega21Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
0:51
..
5759▲2217 MOGOLLON Miguel AngelLiro Alcaldía la Vega22Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
0:51
..
5860▲273 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:52
0:52
..
5961▲2107 CHAPARRO Yeison AndresSundark Arawak29Sundark Arawak,,
0:52
..
6063▲3105 ORTEGA Robinson ArmandoSundark Arawak24Sundark Arawak,,
0:52
..
6165▲4145 CIFUENTES Fabian StevenFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun21Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun0:53
0:53
..
6267▲5206 MOLANO Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia0:54
0:54
..
6368▲5163 HERNANDEZ RafaelLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:54
..
6424▼40136 OSORIO HENAO JulianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
0:54
..
6569▲4111 MONTENEGRO JorgeMovistar Team Ecuador32Movistar Team Ecuador0:55
0:55
..
6670▲4232 MOLINA WilmarFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo,,
0:55
..
6771▲4126 PARRA Carlos AndresEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:55
..
6872▲4216 BAEZ BrayanLiro Alcaldía la Vega26Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
0:55
..
6973▲4162 BEJARANO Anderson Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar22Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:55
..
7074▲4135 MILLAN Jhonny Semir Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:56
0:56
..
7175▲4112 NAVARRETE SegundoMovistar Team Ecuador35Movistar Team Ecuador,,
0:56
..
7276▲4103 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioSundark Arawak33Sundark Arawak0:58
0:58
..
7377▲451 ATAPUMA DarwinColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas33Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas1:00
1:00
..
7478▲482 VALLEJO Juan PabloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia,,
1:00
..
7579▲412 PARRA Heiner RodrigoCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno1:01
1:01
..
7680▲4117 RODRIGUEZ Jordan SantiagoMovistar Team Ecuador20Movistar Team Ecuador,,
1:01
..
7783▲6172 CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport 19Herrera Sport 1:02
1:02
..
7884▲6137 MANCIPE Andrés LiberBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force18Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force1:03
1:03
..
7985▲692 RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison AlejandroEquipo Continental Supergiros23Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
1:03
..
8086▲6134 RICO Cristian DavidBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force1:04
1:04
..
8187▲6226 CASTILLO DavinsonBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro28Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
1:04
..
8288▲6164 PRIETO Johan Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
1:04
..
8389▲6186 ROA Jhon ErikFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros,,
1:04
..
8490▲6222 GOYENECHE Elkin RafaelBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro23Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro1:05
1:05
..
8591▲6101 BENAVIDES Diego AndresSundark Arawak22Sundark Arawak1:06
1:06
..
8692▲6225 SORACA Jhon EdisonBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro27Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
1:06
..
8793▲6177 QUETAMA YeissonHerrera Sport 26Herrera Sport 1:07
1:07
..
8895▲794 TABARES JordanEquipo Continental Supergiros24Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
1:07
..
8951▼38166 CARDONA WilsonLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar25Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar1:08
1:08
..
9096▲6175 SARMIENTO Johnatan FernandoHerrera Sport 28Herrera Sport ,,
1:08
..
9197▲613 CORTE EduardoCanel's Zerouno28Canel's Zerouno,,
1:08
..
9298▲6193 PEDRAZA Wálter FernandoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar39Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
1:08
..
93100▲7142 SAENZ NicolasFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun23Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun1:11
1:11
..
94101▲7203 PEREZ JahirSonando Colombia34Sonando Colombia,,
1:11
..
95102▲797 GONZALEZ Javier StevenEquipo Continental Supergiros25Equipo Continental Supergiros1:12
1:12
..
96104▲8201 IGUAVITA Jhon RicardoSonando Colombia22Sonando Colombia,,
1:12
..
97107▲1023 HOYOS Juan DiegoColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team1:13
1:13
..
98106▲8116 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidMovistar Team Ecuador24Movistar Team Ecuador1:14
1:14
..
9964▼35194 OTERO Octavio Segundo Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar25Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
1:14
..
100108▲8242 NAVARRO RoynerEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet28Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
1:14
..
101109▲886 OBANDO ROSAS Bryan RaulUAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia1:16
1:16
..
102111▲9241 JIMENEZ Luis Fernando Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet24Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet1:17
1:17
..
103112▲9204 GUERRERO Juan Diego Sonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia,,
1:17
..
104113▲9183 RIVERA Hector SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros22Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros1:20
1:20
..
10581▼2435 ESPINOZA BolivarPanama es Cultura y Valores24Panama es Cultura y Valores1:23
1:23
..
106114▲815 ALARCÓN PabloCanel's Zerouno32Canel's Zerouno1:24
1:24
..
107115▲8227 VARGAS Jhon JairoBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro29Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro1:26
1:26
..
108116▲833 CASTELBLANCO JorgePanama es Cultura y Valores32Panama es Cultura y Valores1:27
1:27
..
109119▲1034 STRAH Alex AntonioPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores1:36
1:36
..
110122▲12144 GOMEZ Hernan DarioFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun25Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun1:40
1:40
..
111121▲10157 CASTRO Wilmar Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion27Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion,,
1:40
..
112103▼987 SARMIENTO Miguel ÁngelUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia1:42
1:42
..
113124▲11196 YEPEZ Eduard Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar23Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar1:43
1:43
..
11499▼1585 CHAVES Jhonatan StivenUAE Team Colombia20UAE Team Colombia1:45
1:45
..
115125▲10231 BUSAQUILLO Juan SantiagoFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo1:46
1:46
..
116126▲1026 BURGOS Eli SaulColnago CM Team23Colnago CM Team1:52
1:52
..
117127▲1056 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas31Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas1:53
1:53
..
118120▲2167 FORERO Juan David Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar19Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar1:59
1:59
..
119129▲10153 VARGAS DinaelGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion2:05
2:05
..
120118▼2233 ARCINIEGAS FabianFundacion Depormundo23Fundacion Depormundo2:06
2:06
..
121130▲9244 DUARTE Jose DavidEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet22Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet2:12
2:12
..
122131▲9224 TORRES Edgar JulianBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro22Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro2:13
2:13
..
123133▲10212 LÓPEZ Luis Fernando EnriqueLiro Alcaldía la Vega23Liro Alcaldía la Vega2:17
2:17
..
124136▲12143 PULIDO Diego FernandoFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun22Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun2:36
2:36
..
125139▲14245 GONZALEZ AlejandroEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet18Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet2:42
2:42
..
126140▲14155 TOBAR Cristian CamiloGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion24Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion,,
2:42
..
127141▲14223 ALFONSO Diego FelipeBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro24Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro2:43
2:43
..
128142▲1411 SANTOS EfrénCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno2:45
2:45
..
129144▲15171 BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport 23Herrera Sport 2:48
2:48
..
130146▲16205 OSPITIA Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia2:51
2:51
..
131148▲1741 RODRIGUEZ WilliamPio Rico CyclingTeam27Pio Rico CyclingTeam3:13
3:13
..
132151▲1984 GUTIÉRREZ RENDÓN Heberth AlejandroUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia3:42
3:42
..
133153▲2017 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Zerouno27Canel's Zerouno3:52
3:52
..
134154▲20243 RODRÍGUEZ JhonatanEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet30Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet4:29
4:29
..
135156▲21174 MORENO Javier Esteban Herrera Sport 19Herrera Sport 4:39
4:39
..
136157▲2114 ROSALES Juan FranciscoCanel's Zerouno20Canel's Zerouno4:48
4:48
..
137147▲1046 AMARGO RolandoPio Rico CyclingTeam24Pio Rico CyclingTeam5:18
5:18
..
13862▼7627 CHACON CARRENO JaimeColnago CM Team19Colnago CM Team5:32
5:32
..
139105▼3496 RUIZ AlejandroEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros7:36
7:36
..
14066▼7493 CARVAJAL Edwin AndresEquipo Continental Supergiros38Equipo Continental Supergiros7:49
7:49
..
141110▼31156 BERNAL Banzer TomasGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion25Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion8:12
8:12
..
142117▼25247 VARGAS Carlos AndresEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet24Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet8:25
8:25
..
143135▼8214 APARICIO Jair AntonioLiro Alcaldía la Vega24Liro Alcaldía la Vega9:25
9:25
..
144143▼1106 CUESTA StevenSundark Arawak26Sundark Arawak9:43
9:43
..
145162▲1742 GONZÁLEZ FreddyPio Rico CyclingTeam26Pio Rico CyclingTeam10:32
10:32
..
146163▲17215 ROJAS Mario AlbertoLiro Alcaldía la Vega36Liro Alcaldía la Vega11:09
11:09
..
147159▲12213 OCAMPO Nicolas EnriqueLiro Alcaldía la Vega22Liro Alcaldía la Vega11:58
11:58
..
14882▼66181 AREVALO Anyer Duvan Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros29Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros12:04
12:04
..
149160▲1145 DAZA RenéPio Rico CyclingTeam24Pio Rico CyclingTeam12:08
12:08
..
150123▼27184 VARGAS Marlon CamiloFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros12:44
12:44
..
15194▼57113 RODRIGUEZ Pedro SébastianMovistar Team Ecuador26Movistar Team Ecuador12:59
12:59
..
152149▼336 LORENZO Randish AbdulPanama es Cultura y Valores23Panama es Cultura y Valores13:16
13:16
..
153165▲12182 NAVARRETE JorgeFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros24Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros13:24
13:24
..
154137▼17114 TORO Cristian AlexanderMovistar Team Ecuador23Movistar Team Ecuador13:41
13:41
..
155152▼337 HERNANDEZ NolbertoPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores14:49
14:49
..
156168▲1244 RODRIGUEZ WilberPio Rico CyclingTeam22Pio Rico CyclingTeam15:32
15:32
..
157167▲1047 CASTRO FIGUEROA PabloPio Rico CyclingTeam20Pio Rico CyclingTeam17:13
17:13
..
158132▼26234 TORRES Camilo AntonioFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo17:41
17:41
..
159155▼443 QUEMAYA AGUILAR AlvaroPio Rico CyclingTeam30Pio Rico CyclingTeam19:59
19:59
..
160145▼15152 ARANGO Kevin NazarioGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion20:11
20:11
..
161150▼11195 ARANGO Fabian AndresTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar19Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar20:42
20:42
..
162161▼1154 MARTINEZ John AlexanderGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21:15
21:15
..
163138▼25185 ARIZA JARAMILLO HeimarhanzFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros27:05
27:05
..
164134▼30176 MATUTE FreddHerrera Sport 35Herrera Sport 27:34
27:34
..
165166▲1187 LESMES Jhoan SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros21Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros28:52
28:52
..
166158▼8197 CAMPO Juan Sebastian Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar20Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar32:13
32:13
..
167170▲3237 CELIS John SebastianFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo47:12
47:12
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲124 CHIA Luis CarlosColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team27+15
21▼157 SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21+6
35▲266 OCHOA Diego AntonioEPM - Scott27EPM - Scott20+12
46▲295 GÓMEZ BryanEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros17+10
58▲317 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Zerouno27Canel's Zerouno13+7
63▼3207 PARRA JordanSonando Colombia26Sonando Colombia12+2
74▼3106 CUESTA StevenSundark Arawak26Sundark Arawak10+1
8-206 MOLANO Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia8+8
97▼262 REYES AldemarEPM - Scott25EPM - Scott6-
10-125 HERRERA PedroEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca34EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca6+6
11-116 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidMovistar Team Ecuador24Movistar Team Ecuador6+6
129▼365 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoEPM - Scott28EPM - Scott5-
13-192 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar29Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar5+5
1410▼4232 MOLINA WilmarFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo4-
15-191 SERPA José RodolfoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar42Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar3+3
1611▼5103 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioSundark Arawak33Sundark Arawak3-
17-231 BUSAQUILLO Juan SantiagoFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo3+3
18-55 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas2+2
1912▼767 BUSTAMANTE AdriánEPM - Scott22EPM - Scott2-
20-144 GOMEZ Hernan DarioFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun25Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun2+2
2113▼8187 LESMES Jhoan SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros21Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros2-
2214▼85 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin26Team Medellin1-
23-23 HOYOS Juan DiegoColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team1+1
24-171 BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport 23Herrera Sport 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1171 BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport 23Herrera Sport 6+6
2211 PIRA Yesid AlbeiroLiro Alcaldía la Vega21Liro Alcaldía la Vega4+4
3133 MALAVER Elkin StevenBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force3+3
474 MORENO SalvadorEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa3+3
5103 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioSundark Arawak33Sundark Arawak2+2
6117 RODRIGUEZ Jordan SantiagoMovistar Team Ecuador20Movistar Team Ecuador2+2
73 CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Medellin37Team Medellin1+1
8125 HERRERA PedroEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca34EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca1+1
9144 GOMEZ Hernan DarioFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun25Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-22 PINEDA RafaelColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team7:46:05
23▲1133 MALAVER Elkin StevenBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:15
0:15
34▲1165 ROMERO WILCHES Carlos Andres Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar20Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar0:19
0:19
45▲125 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan PabloColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team0:20
0:20
56▲183 CASTRO CamiloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia0:21
0:21
67▲167 BUSTAMANTE AdriánEPM - Scott22EPM - Scott0:22
0:22
78▲153 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:24
0:24
89▲1132 FLOREZ Frank SebastianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force21Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:25
0:25
910▲181 TORO Esteban UAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia0:30
0:30
1011▲1211 PIRA Yesid AlbeiroLiro Alcaldía la Vega21Liro Alcaldía la Vega0:31
0:31
112▼9136 OSORIO HENAO JulianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:34
0:34
1213▲1232 MOLINA WilmarFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo0:35
0:35
1314▲1135 MILLAN Jhonny Semir Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:36
0:36
1415▲182 VALLEJO Juan PabloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia0:40
0:40
1516▲1117 RODRIGUEZ Jordan SantiagoMovistar Team Ecuador20Movistar Team Ecuador0:41
0:41
1617▲1172 CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport 19Herrera Sport 0:42
0:42
1718▲1137 MANCIPE Andrés LiberBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force18Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:43
0:43
1819▲1134 RICO Cristian DavidBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:44
0:44
1920▲1101 BENAVIDES Diego AndresSundark Arawak22Sundark Arawak0:46
0:46
2023▲386 OBANDO ROSAS Bryan RaulUAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia0:56
0:56
2122▲187 SARMIENTO Miguel ÁngelUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia1:22
1:22
2221▼185 CHAVES Jhonatan StivenUAE Team Colombia20UAE Team Colombia1:25
1:25
2325▲2231 BUSAQUILLO Juan SantiagoFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo1:26
1:26
2424-167 FORERO Juan David Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar19Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar1:39
1:39
2526▲1153 VARGAS DinaelGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion1:45
1:45
2627▲1245 GONZALEZ AlejandroEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet18Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet2:22
2:22
2730▲384 GUTIÉRREZ RENDÓN Heberth AlejandroUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia3:22
3:22
2831▲3174 MORENO Javier Esteban Herrera Sport 19Herrera Sport 4:19
4:19
2932▲314 ROSALES Juan FranciscoCanel's Zerouno20Canel's Zerouno4:28
4:28
3012▼1827 CHACON CARRENO JaimeColnago CM Team19Colnago CM Team5:12
5:12
3137▲644 RODRIGUEZ WilberPio Rico CyclingTeam22Pio Rico CyclingTeam15:12
15:12
3236▲447 CASTRO FIGUEROA PabloPio Rico CyclingTeam20Pio Rico CyclingTeam16:53
16:53
3328▼5152 ARANGO Kevin NazarioGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion19:51
19:51
3429▼5195 ARANGO Fabian AndresTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar19Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar20:22
20:22
3535-187 LESMES Jhoan SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros21Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros28:32
28:32
3633▼3197 CAMPO Juan Sebastian Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar20Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar31:53
31:53
3739▲2237 CELIS John SebastianFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo46:52
46:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- EPM - ScottCLUB 22:51:09
22- Idea - Antioqueno - Loteria de MedellinCLUB,,
0:00
33- Equipo Continental SupergirosCLUB,,
0:00
44- Colnago CM TeamCT,,
0:00
55- Movistar Team EcuadorCLUB,,
0:00
66- Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasCLUB,,
0:00
77- EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:00
88- Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
0:00
99- Team MedellinCT,,
0:00
1011▲1 Sonando ColombiaCLUB,,
0:00
1112▲1 Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G ForceCLUB,,
0:00
1213▲1 UAE Team ColombiaCLUB,,
0:00
1310▼3 Sundark Arawak,,
0:00
1415▲1 Fundación Esteban Chaves - FunCLUB,,
0:00
1516▲1 Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana IrdetCLUB,,
0:00
1617▲1 Herrera Sport CLUB,,
0:00
1718▲1 Fundación Team Recapi - LlanerosCLUB,,
0:00
1819▲1 Panama es Cultura y ValoresCT,,
0:00
1920▲1 Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:00
2021▲1 Boyaca Construcciones Zea el FaroCLUB,,
0:00
2122▲1 Canel's ZerounoCT,,
0:00
2223▲1 Liro Alcaldía la VegaCLUB,,
0:00
2314▼9 Fundacion DepormundoCLUB,,
0:00
2424- Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion0:32
0:32
2525- Pio Rico CyclingTeamCT5:33
5:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    18 April 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.061 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    140.2 km
  • Race ranking:
    156
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile