2020
«
»
2021»

Vuelta a Colombia

(2.2)
2021»Stage 3»MosqueraIbagué(181.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:165 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin26Team Medellin754:07:16
23+0:1562 REYES AldemarEPM - Scott25EPM - Scott32,,
0:00
35+0:1872 GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa11,,
0:00
412+0:2757 SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:00
58+0:2161 SUAREZ Juan PabloEPM - Scott35EPM - Scott,,
0:00
61+0:001 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin44Team Medellin,,
0:00
77+0:1991 CHAPARRO DidierEquipo Continental Supergiros33Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
0:00
815+0:304 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin32Team Medellin0:08
0:08
911+0:2722 PINEDA RafaelColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team,,
0:08
1055+1:15193 PEDRAZA Wálter FernandoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar39Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
0:08
1121+0:46102 CALA AristóbuloSundark Arawak30Sundark Arawak,,
0:08
1214+0:2966 OCHOA Diego AntonioEPM - Scott27EPM - Scott,,
0:08
1326+0:48131 ACOSTA Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force24Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
0:08
1410+0:2432 ARCHIBOLD FranklinPanama es Cultura y Valores23Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
0:08
1547+1:0812 PARRA Heiner RodrigoCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno,,
0:08
1623+0:47141 CHAVES BrayanFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun23Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun,,
0:08
1728+0:5153 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:08
1830+0:5163 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirEPM - Scott38EPM - Scott,,
0:08
1960+1:19201 IGUAVITA Jhon RicardoSonando Colombia22Sonando Colombia,,
0:08
2037+0:58246 MARTINEZ Luis MiguelEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet27Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
0:08
2144+1:0751 ATAPUMA DarwinColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas33Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:08
2262+1:24204 GUERRERO Juan Diego Sonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia,,
0:08
2349+1:10137 MANCIPE Andrés LiberBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force18Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
0:08
249+0:236 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin26Team Medellin,,
0:08
2524+0:4883 CASTRO CamiloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia,,
0:08
2618+0:4252 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas24Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:08
2738+0:58211 PIRA Yesid AlbeiroLiro Alcaldía la Vega21Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
0:08
2846+1:0782 VALLEJO Juan PabloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia,,
0:08
2936+0:57121 RODRIGUEZ MichaelEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca31EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:08
3029+0:5154 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:08
3131+0:52123 TIBAQUIRA George BrandonEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:08
3243+1:05103 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioSundark Arawak33Sundark Arawak,,
0:08
3374+1:5926 BURGOS Eli SaulColnago CM Team23Colnago CM Team,,
0:08
3442+1:03112 NAVARRETE SegundoMovistar Team Ecuador35Movistar Team Ecuador,,
0:08
3551+1:14177 QUETAMA YeissonHerrera Sport 26Herrera Sport ,,
0:08
3613+0:2876 OSORIO FranckEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa33Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:08
3735+0:5774 MORENO SalvadorEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:08
3859+1:18203 PEREZ JahirSonando Colombia34Sonando Colombia,,
0:08
3932+0:5264 CHAVEZ German EnriqueEPM - Scott26EPM - Scott,,
0:08
4027+0:4967 BUSTAMANTE AdriánEPM - Scott22EPM - Scott,,
0:08
4119+0:433 CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Medellin37Team Medellin,,
0:08
4240+0:59105 ORTEGA Robinson ArmandoSundark Arawak24Sundark Arawak,,
0:08
4357+1:18142 SAENZ NicolasFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun23Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun,,
0:08
4422+0:46173 TALERO CristihanHerrera Sport 31Herrera Sport ,,
0:08
4517+0:37202 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloSonando Colombia33Sonando Colombia,,
0:08
4616+0:3471 OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:08
4739+0:5973 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:08
486+0:1875 JARAMILLO DanielEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:08
4920+0:4421 JAMAICA Javier ErnestoColnago CM Team25Colnago CM Team,,
0:08
5054+1:1513 CORTE EduardoCanel's Zerouno28Canel's Zerouno,,
0:08
5125+0:48221 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro34Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
0:08
5290+3:09155 TOBAR Cristian CamiloGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion24Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion0:28
0:28
5371+1:4786 OBANDO ROSAS Bryan RaulUAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia0:32
0:32
5464+1:26126 PARRA Carlos AndresEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:32
5567+1:32117 RODRIGUEZ Jordan SantiagoMovistar Team Ecuador20Movistar Team Ecuador,,
0:32
5670+1:4697 GONZALEZ Javier StevenEquipo Continental Supergiros25Equipo Continental Supergiros0:35
0:35
5748+1:09122 VARGAS Adrian EnriqueEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca0:40
0:40
5856+1:16124 SORACA DiegoEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca30EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:40
5977+2:0315 ALARCÓN PabloCanel's Zerouno32Canel's Zerouno,,
0:40
6034+0:5565 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoEPM - Scott28EPM - Scott,,
0:40
6161+1:24132 FLOREZ Frank SebastianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force21Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
0:40
6245+1:0731 JURADO Christofer RobínPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
0:40
6363+1:25125 HERRERA PedroEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca34EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:40
6458+1:18165 ROMERO WILCHES Carlos Andres Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar20Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:40
6573+1:53116 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidMovistar Team Ecuador24Movistar Team Ecuador,,
0:40
6650+1:14192 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar29Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
0:40
6769+1:43226 CASTILLO DavinsonBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro28Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
0:40
6852+1:147 SUAZA BernardoTeam Medellin28Team Medellin,,
0:40
6965+1:2877 CANO ACEVEDO Kevin JhojanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:40
70102+4:2184 GUTIÉRREZ RENDÓN Heberth AlejandroUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia,,
0:40
7179+2:1433 CASTELBLANCO JorgePanama es Cultura y Valores32Panama es Cultura y Valores0:48
0:48
7266+1:31127 EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca0:56
0:56
7372+1:5081 TORO Esteban UAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia1:01
1:01
7468+1:38207 PARRA JordanSonando Colombia27Sonando Colombia,,
1:01
7578+2:14194 OTERO Octavio Segundo Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar25Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
1:01
7633+0:54161 SIERRA YecidLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar26Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar0:08
0:08
7776+2:00107 CHAPARRO Yeison AndresSundark Arawak29Sundark Arawak1:09
1:09
7884+2:53144 GOMEZ Hernan DarioFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun25Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun1:14
1:14
7985+2:56196 YEPEZ Eduard Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar23Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
1:14
80100+4:01245 GONZALEZ AlejandroEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet18Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet1:20
1:20
8183+2:48227 VARGAS Jhon JairoBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro29Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro1:23
1:23
8280+2:27222 GOYENECHE Elkin RafaelBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro23Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
1:23
8375+1:5955 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas1:39
1:39
8481+2:36162 BEJARANO Anderson Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar22Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar1:42
1:42
85118+10:16247 VARGAS Carlos AndresEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet24Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet1:52
1:52
8687+3:05242 NAVARRO RoynerEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet28Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
1:52
87104+4:39171 BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport 23Herrera Sport ,,
1:52
8897+3:42231 BUSAQUILLO Juan SantiagoFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo1:57
1:57
8986+3:01172 CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport 19Herrera Sport 2:00
2:00
9089+3:09101 BENAVIDES Diego AndresSundark Arawak22Sundark Arawak2:04
2:04
91103+4:27212 LÓPEZ Luis Fernando EnriqueLiro Alcaldía la Vega23Liro Alcaldía la Vega2:11
2:11
9299+3:5585 CHAVES Jhonatan StivenUAE Team Colombia20UAE Team Colombia,,
2:11
93101+4:0356 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas31Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
2:11
9493+3:18186 ROA Jhon ErikFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros2:15
2:15
9595+3:35183 RIVERA Hector SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros22Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros2:16
2:16
96123+14:59184 VARGAS Marlon CamiloFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros,,
2:16
9788+3:07232 MOLINA WilmarFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo,,
2:16
9891+3:10216 BAEZ BrayanLiro Alcaldía la Vega26Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
2:16
9982+2:4824 CHIA Luis CarlosColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team,,
2:16
10096+3:3835 ESPINOZA BolivarPanama es Cultura y Valores24Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
2:16
10194+3:2294 TABARES JordanEquipo Continental Supergiros24Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
2:16
10292+3:17136 OSORIO HENAO JulianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force2:24
2:24
10398+3:42225 SORACA Jhon EdisonBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro27Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro2:37
2:37
104119+10:3793 CARVAJAL Edwin AndresEquipo Continental Supergiros38Equipo Continental Supergiros2:49
2:49
10553+1:15175 SARMIENTO Johnatan FernandoHerrera Sport 28Herrera Sport 0:08
0:08
106124+14:59181 AREVALO Anyer Duvan Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros29Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros2:56
2:56
10741+1:01163 HERNANDEZ RafaelLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar0:08
0:08
108112+7:48243 RODRÍGUEZ JhonatanEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet30Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet3:20
3:20
1092+0:102 DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin34Team Medellin0:08
0:08
110116+8:5414 ROSALES Juan FranciscoCanel's Zerouno20Canel's Zerouno4:07
4:07
111108+6:42244 DUARTE Jose DavidEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet22Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet4:31
4:31
112114+8:2317 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Zerouno27Canel's Zerouno4:32
4:32
113125+15:40215 ROJAS Mario AlbertoLiro Alcaldía la Vega36Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
4:32
114110+7:18223 ALFONSO Diego FelipeBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro24Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro4:36
4:36
115105+5:20133 MALAVER Elkin StevenBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force4:46
4:46
116111+7:36205 OSPITIA Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia,,
4:46
117107+5:5723 HOYOS Juan DiegoColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team,,
4:46
118106+5:49134 RICO Cristian DavidBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
4:46
119126+17:0445 DAZA RenéPio Rico CyclingTeam24Pio Rico CyclingTeam4:57
4:57
120109+6:59217 MOGOLLON Miguel AngelLiro Alcaldía la Vega22Liro Alcaldía la Vega6:09
6:09
121113+8:19191 SERPA José RodolfoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar42Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar7:38
7:38
122120+11:17143 PULIDO Diego FernandoFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun22Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun8:42
8:42
123115+8:4695 GÓMEZ BryanEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros8:47
8:47
124131+21:46113 RODRIGUEZ Pedro SébastianMovistar Team Ecuador26Movistar Team Ecuador8:48
8:48
125117+9:3525 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan PabloColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team9:00
9:00
126122+11:45157 CASTRO Wilmar Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion27Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion10:06
10:06
127127+18:23156 BERNAL Banzer TomasGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion25Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion10:12
10:12
128121+11:22135 MILLAN Jhonny Semir Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force10:27
10:27
129128+20:55106 CUESTA StevenSundark Arawak26Sundark Arawak11:17
11:17
130141+28:2296 RUIZ AlejandroEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros20:47
20:47
131130+21:40206 MOLANO Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia,,
20:47
132156+49:38187 LESMES Jhoan SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros21Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros,,
20:47
133132+21:50164 PRIETO Johan Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
20:47
134135+23:5941 RODRIGUEZ WilliamPio Rico CyclingTeam27Pio Rico CyclingTeam,,
20:47
135133+22:2234 STRAH Alex AntonioPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
20:47
136129+21:39145 CIFUENTES Fabian StevenFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun21Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun,,
20:47
137155+48:28185 ARIZA JARAMILLO HeimarhanzFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros21:24
21:24
138136+24:23167 FORERO Juan David Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar19Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar22:25
22:25
139153+43:39154 MARTINEZ John AlexanderGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion,,
22:25
140134+23:2792 RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison AlejandroEquipo Continental Supergiros23Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
22:25
141157+49:58176 MATUTE FreddHerrera Sport 35Herrera Sport ,,
22:25
142150+40:05234 TORRES Camilo AntonioFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo,,
22:25
143139+27:5627 CHACON CARRENO JaimeColnago CM Team19Colnago CM Team,,
22:25
144137+25:0911 SANTOS EfrénCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno,,
22:25
145152+42:46152 ARANGO Kevin NazarioGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion22:36
22:36
146146+35:02213 OCAMPO Nicolas EnriqueLiro Alcaldía la Vega22Liro Alcaldía la Vega23:05
23:05
147147+36:4636 LORENZO Randish AbdulPanama es Cultura y Valores23Panama es Cultura y Valores23:31
23:31
148148+38:2037 HERNANDEZ NolbertoPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores23:32
23:32
149149+39:1344 RODRIGUEZ WilberPio Rico CyclingTeam22Pio Rico CyclingTeam23:42
23:42
150138+26:21153 VARGAS DinaelGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion24:17
24:17
151151+42:1747 CASTRO FIGUEROA PabloPio Rico CyclingTeam20Pio Rico CyclingTeam25:05
25:05
152140+28:12233 ARCINIEGAS FabianFundacion Depormundo23Fundacion Depormundo25:07
25:07
153145+31:1446 AMARGO RolandoPio Rico CyclingTeam24Pio Rico CyclingTeam25:57
25:57
154144+31:12174 MORENO Javier Esteban Herrera Sport 19Herrera Sport 26:34
26:34
155154+48:12195 ARANGO Fabian AndresTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar19Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar27:31
27:31
156142+30:00224 TORRES Edgar JulianBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro22Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro27:48
27:48
157143+30:3787 SARMIENTO Miguel ÁngelUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia28:56
28:56
DNF42 GONZÁLEZ FreddyPio Rico CyclingTeam26Pio Rico CyclingTeam-
DNF166 CARDONA WilsonLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar25Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar-
DNF43 QUEMAYA AGUILAR AlvaroPio Rico CyclingTeam30Pio Rico CyclingTeam-
DNF182 NAVARRETE JorgeFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros24Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros-
DNF197 CAMPO Juan Sebastian Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar20Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar-
DNF214 APARICIO Jair AntonioLiro Alcaldía la Vega24Liro Alcaldía la Vega-
DNF241 JIMENEZ Luis Fernando Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet24Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet-
DNF111 MONTENEGRO JorgeMovistar Team Ecuador32Movistar Team Ecuador-
DNF114 TORO Cristian AlexanderMovistar Team Ecuador23Movistar Team Ecuador-
OTL237 CELIS John SebastianFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo32:29
32:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲11 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin44Team Medellin 11:53:02..
23▲12 DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin34Team Medellin0:10
0:10
..
314▲1162 REYES AldemarEPM - Scott25EPM - Scott0:15
0:15
..
418▲145 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin26Team Medellin0:16
0:16
..
515▲1072 GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:18
0:18
..
64▼275 JARAMILLO DanielEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:18
..
78▲191 CHAPARRO DidierEquipo Continental Supergiros33Equipo Continental Supergiros0:19
0:19
..
813▲561 SUAREZ Juan PabloEPM - Scott35EPM - Scott0:21
0:21
..
95▼46 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin26Team Medellin0:23
0:23
..
107▼332 ARCHIBOLD FranklinPanama es Cultura y Valores23Panama es Cultura y Valores0:24
0:24
..
119▼222 PINEDA RafaelColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team0:27
0:27
..
1222▲1057 SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:27
..
1311▼276 OSORIO FranckEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa33Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:28
0:28
..
1412▼266 OCHOA Diego AntonioEPM - Scott27EPM - Scott0:29
0:29
..
1516▲14 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin32Team Medellin0:30
0:30
..
1617▲171 OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:34
0:34
..
1721▲4202 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloSonando Colombia33Sonando Colombia0:37
0:37
..
1825▲752 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas24Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:42
0:42
..
1929▲103 CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Medellin37Team Medellin0:43
0:43
..
2030▲1021 JAMAICA Javier ErnestoColnago CM Team25Colnago CM Team0:44
0:44
..
2134▲13102 CALA AristóbuloSundark Arawak30Sundark Arawak0:46
0:46
..
2235▲13173 TALERO CristihanHerrera Sport 31Herrera Sport ,,
0:46
..
2336▲13141 CHAVES BrayanFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun23Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun0:47
0:47
..
2439▲1583 CASTRO CamiloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia0:48
0:48
..
2538▲13221 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro34Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
0:48
..
2640▲14131 ACOSTA Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force24Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
0:48
..
2741▲1467 BUSTAMANTE AdriánEPM - Scott22EPM - Scott0:49
0:49
..
2842▲1453 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:51
0:51
..
2943▲1454 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:51
..
3044▲1463 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirEPM - Scott38EPM - Scott,,
0:51
..
3146▲15123 TIBAQUIRA George BrandonEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca0:52
0:52
..
3247▲1564 CHAVEZ German EnriqueEPM - Scott26EPM - Scott,,
0:52
..
3350▲17161 SIERRA YecidLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar26Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar0:54
0:54
..
346▼2865 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoEPM - Scott28EPM - Scott0:55
0:55
..
3553▲1874 MORENO SalvadorEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:57
0:57
..
3654▲18121 RODRIGUEZ MichaelEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca31EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:57
..
3755▲18246 MARTINEZ Luis MiguelEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet27Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet0:58
0:58
..
3856▲18211 PIRA Yesid AlbeiroLiro Alcaldía la Vega21Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
0:58
..
3958▲1973 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:59
0:59
..
4060▲20105 ORTEGA Robinson ArmandoSundark Arawak24Sundark Arawak,,
0:59
..
4163▲22163 HERNANDEZ RafaelLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar1:01
1:01
..
4271▲29112 NAVARRETE SegundoMovistar Team Ecuador35Movistar Team Ecuador1:03
1:03
..
4372▲29103 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioSundark Arawak33Sundark Arawak1:05
1:05
..
4473▲2951 ATAPUMA DarwinColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas33Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas1:07
1:07
..
4519▼2631 JURADO Christofer RobínPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
1:07
..
4674▲2882 VALLEJO Juan PabloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia,,
1:07
..
4775▲2812 PARRA Heiner RodrigoCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno1:08
1:08
..
4820▼28122 VARGAS Adrian EnriqueEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca1:09
1:09
..
4978▲29137 MANCIPE Andrés LiberBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force18Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force1:10
1:10
..
5024▼26192 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar29Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar1:14
1:14
..
5187▲36177 QUETAMA YeissonHerrera Sport 26Herrera Sport ,,
1:14
..
5226▼267 SUAZA BernardoTeam Medellin28Team Medellin,,
1:14
..
5390▲37175 SARMIENTO Johnatan FernandoHerrera Sport 28Herrera Sport 1:15
1:15
..
5491▲3713 CORTE EduardoCanel's Zerouno28Canel's Zerouno,,
1:15
..
5592▲37193 PEDRAZA Wálter FernandoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar39Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
1:15
..
5631▼25124 SORACA DiegoEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca30EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca1:16
1:16
..
5793▲36142 SAENZ NicolasFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun23Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun1:18
1:18
..
5833▼25165 ROMERO WILCHES Carlos Andres Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar20Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
1:18
..
5994▲35203 PEREZ JahirSonando Colombia34Sonando Colombia,,
1:18
..
6096▲36201 IGUAVITA Jhon RicardoSonando Colombia22Sonando Colombia1:19
1:19
..
6145▼16132 FLOREZ Frank SebastianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force21Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force1:24
1:24
..
62103▲41204 GUERRERO Juan Diego Sonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia,,
1:24
..
6349▼14125 HERRERA PedroEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca34EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca1:25
1:25
..
6467▲3126 PARRA Carlos AndresEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca1:26
1:26
..
6551▼1477 CANO ACEVEDO Kevin JhojanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa1:28
1:28
..
6628▼38127 EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca1:31
1:31
..
6776▲9117 RODRIGUEZ Jordan SantiagoMovistar Team Ecuador20Movistar Team Ecuador1:32
1:32
..
6832▼36207 PARRA JordanSonando Colombia27Sonando Colombia1:38
1:38
..
6981▲12226 CASTILLO DavinsonBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro28Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro1:43
1:43
..
7095▲2597 GONZALEZ Javier StevenEquipo Continental Supergiros25Equipo Continental Supergiros1:46
1:46
..
71101▲3086 OBANDO ROSAS Bryan RaulUAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia1:47
1:47
..
7252▼2081 TORO Esteban UAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia1:50
1:50
..
7398▲25116 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidMovistar Team Ecuador24Movistar Team Ecuador1:53
1:53
..
74116▲4226 BURGOS Eli SaulColnago CM Team23Colnago CM Team1:59
1:59
..
7510▼6555 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
1:59
..
7659▼17107 CHAPARRO Yeison AndresSundark Arawak29Sundark Arawak2:00
2:00
..
77106▲2915 ALARCÓN PabloCanel's Zerouno32Canel's Zerouno2:03
2:03
..
7899▲21194 OTERO Octavio Segundo Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar25Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar2:14
2:14
..
79108▲2933 CASTELBLANCO JorgePanama es Cultura y Valores32Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
2:14
..
8084▲4222 GOYENECHE Elkin RafaelBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro23Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro2:27
2:27
..
8169▼12162 BEJARANO Anderson Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar22Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar2:36
2:36
..
8223▼5924 CHIA Luis CarlosColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team2:48
2:48
..
83107▲24227 VARGAS Jhon JairoBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro29Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
2:48
..
84110▲26144 GOMEZ Hernan DarioFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun25Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun2:53
2:53
..
85113▲28196 YEPEZ Eduard Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar23Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar2:56
2:56
..
8677▼9172 CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport 19Herrera Sport 3:01
3:01
..
87100▲13242 NAVARRO RoynerEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet28Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet3:05
3:05
..
8866▼22232 MOLINA WilmarFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo3:07
3:07
..
8985▼4101 BENAVIDES Diego AndresSundark Arawak22Sundark Arawak3:09
3:09
..
90126▲36155 TOBAR Cristian CamiloGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion24Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion,,
3:09
..
9168▼23216 BAEZ BrayanLiro Alcaldía la Vega26Liro Alcaldía la Vega3:10
3:10
..
9264▼28136 OSORIO HENAO JulianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force3:17
3:17
..
9383▼10186 ROA Jhon ErikFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros3:18
3:18
..
9488▼694 TABARES JordanEquipo Continental Supergiros24Equipo Continental Supergiros3:22
3:22
..
95104▲9183 RIVERA Hector SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros22Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros3:35
3:35
..
96105▲935 ESPINOZA BolivarPanama es Cultura y Valores24Panama es Cultura y Valores3:38
3:38
..
97115▲18231 BUSAQUILLO Juan SantiagoFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo3:42
3:42
..
9886▼12225 SORACA Jhon EdisonBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro27Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
3:42
..
99114▲1585 CHAVES Jhonatan StivenUAE Team Colombia20UAE Team Colombia3:55
3:55
..
100125▲25245 GONZALEZ AlejandroEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet18Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet4:01
4:01
..
101117▲1656 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas31Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas4:03
4:03
..
102132▲3084 GUTIÉRREZ RENDÓN Heberth AlejandroUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia4:21
4:21
..
103123▲20212 LÓPEZ Luis Fernando EnriqueLiro Alcaldía la Vega23Liro Alcaldía la Vega4:27
4:27
..
104129▲25171 BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport 23Herrera Sport 4:39
4:39
..
10527▼78133 MALAVER Elkin StevenBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force5:20
5:20
..
10680▼26134 RICO Cristian DavidBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force5:49
5:49
..
10797▼1023 HOYOS Juan DiegoColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team5:57
5:57
..
108121▲13244 DUARTE Jose DavidEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet22Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet6:42
6:42
..
10957▼52217 MOGOLLON Miguel AngelLiro Alcaldía la Vega22Liro Alcaldía la Vega6:59
6:59
..
110127▲17223 ALFONSO Diego FelipeBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro24Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro7:18
7:18
..
111130▲19205 OSPITIA Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia7:36
7:36
..
112134▲22243 RODRÍGUEZ JhonatanEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet30Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet7:48
7:48
..
11348▼65191 SERPA José RodolfoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar42Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar8:19
8:19
..
114133▲1917 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Zerouno27Canel's Zerouno8:23
8:23
..
1151▼11495 GÓMEZ BryanEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros8:46
8:46
..
116136▲2014 ROSALES Juan FranciscoCanel's Zerouno20Canel's Zerouno8:54
8:54
..
11737▼8025 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan PabloColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team9:35
9:35
..
118142▲24247 VARGAS Carlos AndresEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet24Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet10:16
10:16
..
119140▲2193 CARVAJAL Edwin AndresEquipo Continental Supergiros38Equipo Continental Supergiros10:37
10:37
..
120124▲4143 PULIDO Diego FernandoFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun22Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun11:17
11:17
..
12170▼51135 MILLAN Jhonny Semir Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force11:22
11:22
..
122111▼11157 CASTRO Wilmar Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion27Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion11:45
11:45
..
123150▲27184 VARGAS Marlon CamiloFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros14:59
14:59
..
124148▲24181 AREVALO Anyer Duvan Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros29Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros,,
14:59
..
125146▲21215 ROJAS Mario AlbertoLiro Alcaldía la Vega36Liro Alcaldía la Vega15:40
15:40
..
126149▲2345 DAZA RenéPio Rico CyclingTeam24Pio Rico CyclingTeam17:04
17:04
..
127141▲14156 BERNAL Banzer TomasGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion25Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion18:23
18:23
..
128144▲16106 CUESTA StevenSundark Arawak26Sundark Arawak20:55
20:55
..
12961▼68145 CIFUENTES Fabian StevenFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun21Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun21:39
21:39
..
13062▼68206 MOLANO Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia21:40
21:40
..
131151▲20113 RODRIGUEZ Pedro SébastianMovistar Team Ecuador26Movistar Team Ecuador21:46
21:46
..
13282▼50164 PRIETO Johan Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar21:50
21:50
..
133109▼2434 STRAH Alex AntonioPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores22:22
22:22
..
13479▼5592 RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison AlejandroEquipo Continental Supergiros23Equipo Continental Supergiros23:27
23:27
..
135131▼441 RODRIGUEZ WilliamPio Rico CyclingTeam27Pio Rico CyclingTeam23:59
23:59
..
136118▼18167 FORERO Juan David Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar19Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar24:23
24:23
..
137128▼911 SANTOS EfrénCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno25:09
25:09
..
138119▼19153 VARGAS DinaelGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion26:21
26:21
..
139138▼127 CHACON CARRENO JaimeColnago CM Team19Colnago CM Team27:56
27:56
..
140120▼20233 ARCINIEGAS FabianFundacion Depormundo23Fundacion Depormundo28:12
28:12
..
141139▼296 RUIZ AlejandroEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros28:22
28:22
..
142122▼20224 TORRES Edgar JulianBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro22Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro30:00
30:00
..
143112▼3187 SARMIENTO Miguel ÁngelUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia30:37
30:37
..
144135▼9174 MORENO Javier Esteban Herrera Sport 19Herrera Sport 31:12
31:12
..
145137▼846 AMARGO RolandoPio Rico CyclingTeam24Pio Rico CyclingTeam31:14
31:14
..
146147▲1213 OCAMPO Nicolas EnriqueLiro Alcaldía la Vega22Liro Alcaldía la Vega35:02
35:02
..
147152▲536 LORENZO Randish AbdulPanama es Cultura y Valores23Panama es Cultura y Valores36:46
36:46
..
148155▲737 HERNANDEZ NolbertoPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores38:20
38:20
..
149156▲744 RODRIGUEZ WilberPio Rico CyclingTeam22Pio Rico CyclingTeam39:13
39:13
..
150158▲8234 TORRES Camilo AntonioFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo40:05
40:05
..
151157▲647 CASTRO FIGUEROA PabloPio Rico CyclingTeam20Pio Rico CyclingTeam42:17
42:17
..
152160▲8152 ARANGO Kevin NazarioGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion42:46
42:46
..
153162▲9154 MARTINEZ John AlexanderGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion43:39
43:39
..
154161▲7195 ARANGO Fabian AndresTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar19Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar48:12
48:12
..
155163▲8185 ARIZA JARAMILLO HeimarhanzFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros48:28
48:28
..
156165▲9187 LESMES Jhoan SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros21Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros49:38
49:38
..
157164▲7176 MATUTE FreddHerrera Sport 35Herrera Sport 49:58
49:58
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲157 SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas31+10
21▼124 CHIA Luis CarlosColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team27-
34▲195 GÓMEZ BryanEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros27+10
4-1 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin44Team Medellin21+21
53▼266 OCHOA Diego AntonioEPM - Scott27EPM - Scott20-
69▲362 REYES AldemarEPM - Scott25EPM - Scott18+12
722▲155 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin26Team Medellin16+15
87▼1106 CUESTA StevenSundark Arawak26Sundark Arawak14+4
95▼417 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Zerouno27Canel's Zerouno13-
10-2 DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin34Team Medellin12+12
116▼5207 PARRA JordanSonando Colombia27Sonando Colombia12-
1212-65 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoEPM - Scott28EPM - Scott11+6
13-72 GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa10+10
14-91 CHAPARRO DidierEquipo Continental Supergiros33Equipo Continental Supergiros9+9
15-75 JARAMILLO DanielEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa8+8
168▼8206 MOLANO Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia8-
17-61 SUAREZ Juan PabloEPM - Scott35EPM - Scott7+7
18-6 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin26Team Medellin7+7
1914▼5232 MOLINA WilmarFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo7+3
2015▼5191 SERPA José RodolfoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar42Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar7+4
21-22 PINEDA RafaelColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team6+6
2210▼12125 HERRERA PedroEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca34EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca6-
2311▼12116 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidMovistar Team Ecuador24Movistar Team Ecuador6-
24-32 ARCHIBOLD FranklinPanama es Cultura y Valores23Panama es Cultura y Valores5+5
2513▼12192 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar29Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar5-
26-4 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin32Team Medellin4+4
27-25 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan PabloColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team4+4
2816▼12103 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioSundark Arawak33Sundark Arawak3-
2917▼12231 BUSAQUILLO Juan SantiagoFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo3-
30-76 OSORIO FranckEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa33Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa2+2
3119▼1267 BUSTAMANTE AdriánEPM - Scott22EPM - Scott2-
32-193 PEDRAZA Wálter FernandoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar39Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar2+2
3318▼1555 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas2-
3420▼14144 GOMEZ Hernan DarioFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun25Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun2-
3523▼1223 HOYOS Juan DiegoColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team2+1
3621▼15187 LESMES Jhoan SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros21Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros2-
3724▼13171 BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport 23Herrera Sport 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1211 PIRA Yesid AlbeiroLiro Alcaldía la Vega21Liro Alcaldía la Vega8+4
21▼1171 BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport 23Herrera Sport 7+1
34▲174 MORENO SalvadorEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa3-
43▼1133 MALAVER Elkin StevenBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force3-
55-103 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioSundark Arawak33Sundark Arawak2-
66-117 RODRIGUEZ Jordan SantiagoMovistar Team Ecuador20Movistar Team Ecuador2-
7-72 GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa1+1
87▼13 CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Medellin37Team Medellin1-
98▼1125 HERRERA PedroEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca34EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca1-
109▼1144 GOMEZ Hernan DarioFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun25Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-22 PINEDA RafaelColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team 11:53:29
25▲383 CASTRO CamiloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia0:21
0:21
36▲367 BUSTAMANTE AdriánEPM - Scott22EPM - Scott0:22
0:22
47▲353 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas0:24
0:24
510▲5211 PIRA Yesid AlbeiroLiro Alcaldía la Vega21Liro Alcaldía la Vega0:31
0:31
614▲882 VALLEJO Juan PabloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia0:40
0:40
717▲10137 MANCIPE Andrés LiberBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force18Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:43
0:43
83▼5165 ROMERO WILCHES Carlos Andres Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar20Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar0:51
0:51
98▼1132 FLOREZ Frank SebastianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force21Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:57
0:57
1015▲5117 RODRIGUEZ Jordan SantiagoMovistar Team Ecuador20Movistar Team Ecuador1:05
1:05
1120▲986 OBANDO ROSAS Bryan RaulUAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia1:20
1:20
129▼381 TORO Esteban UAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia1:23
1:23
1316▲3172 CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport 19Herrera Sport 2:34
2:34
1412▼2232 MOLINA WilmarFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo2:40
2:40
1519▲4101 BENAVIDES Diego AndresSundark Arawak22Sundark Arawak2:42
2:42
1611▼5136 OSORIO HENAO JulianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force2:50
2:50
1723▲6231 BUSAQUILLO Juan SantiagoFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo3:15
3:15
1822▲485 CHAVES Jhonatan StivenUAE Team Colombia20UAE Team Colombia3:28
3:28
1926▲7245 GONZALEZ AlejandroEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet18Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet3:34
3:34
2027▲784 GUTIÉRREZ RENDÓN Heberth AlejandroUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia3:54
3:54
212▼19133 MALAVER Elkin StevenBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force4:53
4:53
2218▼4134 RICO Cristian DavidBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force5:22
5:22
2329▲614 ROSALES Juan FranciscoCanel's Zerouno20Canel's Zerouno8:27
8:27
244▼2025 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan PabloColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team9:08
9:08
2513▼12135 MILLAN Jhonny Semir Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force10:55
10:55
2624▼2167 FORERO Juan David Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar19Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23:56
23:56
2725▼2153 VARGAS DinaelGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion25:54
25:54
2830▲227 CHACON CARRENO JaimeColnago CM Team19Colnago CM Team27:29
27:29
2921▼887 SARMIENTO Miguel ÁngelUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia30:10
30:10
3028▼2174 MORENO Javier Esteban Herrera Sport 19Herrera Sport 30:45
30:45
3131-44 RODRIGUEZ WilberPio Rico CyclingTeam22Pio Rico CyclingTeam38:46
38:46
3232-47 CASTRO FIGUEROA PabloPio Rico CyclingTeam20Pio Rico CyclingTeam41:50
41:50
3333-152 ARANGO Kevin NazarioGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion42:19
42:19
3434-195 ARANGO Fabian AndresTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar19Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar47:45
47:45
3535-187 LESMES Jhoan SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros21Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros49:11
49:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- EPM - ScottCLUB 35:13:05
29▲7 Team MedellinCT,,
0:00
32▼1 Idea - Antioqueno - Loteria de MedellinCLUB0:08
0:08
46▲2 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasCLUB,,
0:08
54▼1 Colnago CM TeamCT0:16
0:16
610▲4 Sonando ColombiaCLUB,,
0:16
713▲6 Sundark Arawak,,
0:16
816▲8 Herrera Sport CLUB,,
0:16
97▼2 EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca0:40
0:40
1012▲2 UAE Team ColombiaCLUB,,
0:40
1111- Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G ForceCLUB0:48
0:48
1219▲7 Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:48
1321▲8 Canel's ZerounoCT,,
0:48
145▼9 Movistar Team EcuadorCLUB1:12
1:12
1514▼1 Fundación Esteban Chaves - FunCLUB1:22
1:22
1618▲2 Panama es Cultura y ValoresCT1:28
1:28
178▼9 Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar1:41
1:41
1820▲2 Boyaca Construcciones Zea el FaroCLUB2:03
2:03
193▼16 Equipo Continental SupergirosCLUB2:43
2:43
2015▼5 Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana IrdetCLUB3:12
3:12
2122▲1 Liro Alcaldía la VegaCLUB4:27
4:27
2217▼5 Fundación Team Recapi - LlanerosCLUB6:39
6:39
2324▲1 Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21:10
21:10
2423▼1 Fundacion DepormundoCLUB26:30
26:30
2525- Pio Rico CyclingTeamCT54:51
54:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    19 April 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.944 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    181.1 km
  • Race ranking:
    156
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile