2020
«
»
2021»

Vuelta a Colombia

(2.2)
2021»Stage 7»ManizalesMariquita(118.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
111+6:393 CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Medellin37Team Medellin753:05:37
215+9:06123 TIBAQUIRA George BrandonEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca322:47
2:47
327+19:1583 CASTRO CamiloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia112:53
2:53
46+0:501 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin44Team Medellin,,
2:53
54+0:2572 GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
2:53
65+0:3762 REYES AldemarEPM - Scott26EPM - Scott,,
2:53
739+29:06127 EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
2:53
812+6:5451 ATAPUMA DarwinColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas33Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
2:53
91+0:0061 SUAREZ Juan PabloEPM - Scott35EPM - Scott,,
2:53
102+0:006 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin26Team Medellin,,
2:53
1119+11:16171 BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport 23Herrera Sport ,,
2:53
123+0:09211 PIRA Yesid AlbeiroLiro Alcaldía la Vega21Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
2:53
137+1:20102 CALA AristóbuloSundark Arawak30Sundark Arawak,,
2:53
148+2:3271 OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
2:53
1560+41:312 DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin34Team Medellin2:56
2:56
1644+33:29155 TOBAR Cristian CamiloGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion24Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion,,
2:56
1747+35:19101 BENAVIDES Diego AndresSundark Arawak22Sundark Arawak3:09
3:09
189+2:5663 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirEPM - Scott38EPM - Scott3:11
3:11
1917+9:4052 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas24Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas3:17
3:17
2010+4:4654 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas3:18
3:18
2152+37:097 SUAZA BernardoTeam Medellin28Team Medellin5:06
5:06
2221+12:5277 CANO ACEVEDO Kevin JhojanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa5:40
5:40
2313+7:3512 PARRA Heiner RodrigoCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno,,
5:40
2418+11:13142 SAENZ NicolasFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun23Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun,,
5:40
2556+39:4625 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan PabloColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team,,
5:40
2620+12:20177 QUETAMA YeissonHerrera Sport 26Herrera Sport ,,
5:40
2714+8:16204 GUERRERO Juan Diego Sonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia7:59
7:59
2831+22:1332 ARCHIBOLD FranklinPanama es Cultura y Valores23Panama es Cultura y Valores8:00
8:00
2926+18:26202 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloSonando Colombia33Sonando Colombia,,
8:00
3016+9:0873 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
8:00
3125+17:375 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin26Team Medellin,,
8:00
3234+25:38203 PEREZ JahirSonando Colombia34Sonando Colombia,,
8:00
3328+19:24246 MARTINEZ Luis MiguelEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet27Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
8:00
3487+-19:0-59:0-51201 IGUAVITA Jhon RicardoSonando Colombia22Sonando Colombia,,
8:00
3522+16:12122 VARGAS Adrian EnriqueEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
8:00
3670+48:4581 TORO Esteban UAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia,,
8:00
3723+16:36161 SIERRA YecidLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar26Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
8:00
3866+44:12191 SERPA José RodolfoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar42Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar8:04
8:04
3942+32:18242 NAVARRO RoynerEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet28Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet8:07
8:07
4048+35:5367 BUSTAMANTE AdriánEPM - Scott22EPM - Scott,,
8:07
4175+52:21135 MILLAN Jhonny Semir Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force10:04
10:04
42120+-19:0-31:0-4244 RODRIGUEZ WilberPio Rico CyclingTeam22Pio Rico CyclingTeam10:14
10:14
4324+16:4974 MORENO SalvadorEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa10:21
10:21
44103+-19:0-48:0-56223 ALFONSO Diego FelipeBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro25Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro10:37
10:37
4529+20:57105 ORTEGA Robinson ArmandoSundark Arawak24Sundark Arawak,,
10:37
4665+43:56245 GONZALEZ AlejandroEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet18Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet11:41
11:41
47108+-19:0-43:0-5311 SANTOS EfrénCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno13:35
13:35
4869+47:20124 SORACA DiegoEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca30EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
13:35
4953+38:15175 SARMIENTO Johnatan FernandoHerrera Sport 28Herrera Sport 14:49
14:49
5043+33:014 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin32Team Medellin,,
14:49
5158+40:35112 NAVARRETE SegundoMovistar Team Ecuador35Movistar Team Ecuador15:51
15:51
5232+22:55193 PEDRAZA Wálter FernandoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar39Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar15:52
15:52
5373+51:43163 HERNANDEZ RafaelLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
15:52
5477+54:05162 BEJARANO Anderson Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar22Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
15:52
5562+42:1066 OCHOA Diego AntonioEPM - Scott27EPM - Scott,,
15:52
5661+41:5975 JARAMILLO DanielEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
15:52
5730+22:0676 OSORIO FranckEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa33Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
15:52
5885+58:3255 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
15:52
5938+28:32132 FLOREZ Frank SebastianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force21Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
15:52
6045+34:2582 VALLEJO Juan PabloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia,,
15:52
6157+39:54212 LÓPEZ Luis Fernando EnriqueLiro Alcaldía la Vega23Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
15:52
6236+27:1013 CORTE EduardoCanel's Zerouno28Canel's Zerouno,,
15:52
6381+56:48144 GOMEZ Hernan DarioFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun25Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun,,
15:52
6482+58:09107 CHAPARRO Yeison AndresSundark Arawak29Sundark Arawak,,
15:52
6593+-19:0-55:0-1823 HOYOS Juan DiegoColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team,,
15:52
6633+23:1322 PINEDA RafaelColnago CM Team22Colnago CM Team,,
15:52
6735+26:2721 JAMAICA Javier ErnestoColnago CM Team25Colnago CM Team,,
15:52
68110+-19:0-43:0-21164 PRIETO Johan Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar17:42
17:42
6983+58:26231 BUSAQUILLO Juan SantiagoFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo18:00
18:00
7051+37:0586 OBANDO ROSAS Bryan RaulUAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia18:04
18:04
7150+36:3456 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas31Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas19:21
19:21
72121+-19:0-29:0-58143 PULIDO Diego FernandoFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun22Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun,,
19:21
73102+-19:0-49:0-18205 OSPITIA Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia,,
19:21
7455+39:0494 TABARES JordanEquipo Continental Supergiros24Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
19:21
75109+-19:0-43:0-33222 GOYENECHE Elkin RafaelBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro23Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
19:21
7646+34:59126 PARRA Carlos AndresEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
19:21
7799+-19:0-51:0-741 RODRIGUEZ WilliamPio Rico CyclingTeam27Pio Rico CyclingTeam20:51
20:51
78105+-19:0-47:0-15207 PARRA JordanSonando Colombia27Sonando Colombia21:24
21:24
79115+-19:0-36:0-12206 MOLANO Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia,,
21:24
8084+58:27217 MOGOLLON Miguel AngelLiro Alcaldía la Vega22Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
21:24
81106+-19:0-45:0-9172 CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport 19Herrera Sport ,,
21:24
8280+56:45117 RODRIGUEZ Jordan SantiagoMovistar Team Ecuador20Movistar Team Ecuador,,
21:24
8395+-19:0-53:0-49225 SORACA Jhon EdisonBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro27Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
21:24
84112+-19:0-38:0-3495 GÓMEZ BryanEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
21:24
85104+-19:0-47:0-51232 MOLINA WilmarFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo,,
21:24
8694+-19:0-55:0-9133 MALAVER Elkin StevenBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
21:24
8764+43:1197 GONZALEZ Javier StevenEquipo Continental Supergiros25Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
21:24
88114+-19:0-36:0-58145 CIFUENTES Fabian StevenFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun21Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun,,
21:24
8996+-19:0-51:0-39244 DUARTE Jose DavidEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet22Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
21:24
9067+44:5826 BURGOS Eli SaulColnago CM Team23Colnago CM Team,,
21:24
91123+-19:0-25:0-596 RUIZ AlejandroEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
21:24
9290+-19:0-58:0-4157 SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
21:24
9359+40:40221 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro34Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
21:24
9454+38:35227 VARGAS Jhon JairoBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro29Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
21:24
95101+-19:0-50:0-4117 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Zerouno27Canel's Zerouno21:26
21:26
9678+55:0315 ALARCÓN PabloCanel's Zerouno32Canel's Zerouno,,
21:26
9797+-19:0-51:0-26247 VARGAS Carlos AndresEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet24Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
21:26
9868+45:21116 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidMovistar Team Ecuador24Movistar Team Ecuador,,
21:26
9941+30:55137 MANCIPE Andrés LiberBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force18Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
21:26
10091+-19:0-55:0-4814 ROSALES Juan FranciscoCanel's Zerouno20Canel's Zerouno,,
21:26
101100+-19:0-51:0-7157 CASTRO Wilmar Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion27Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion,,
21:26
10272+51:02134 RICO Cristian DavidBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
21:26
103124+-19:0-23:0-50106 CUESTA StevenSundark Arawak26Sundark Arawak,,
21:26
10437+27:39131 ACOSTA Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force24Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
21:26
10592+-19:0-55:0-2385 CHAVES Jhonatan StivenUAE Team Colombia20UAE Team Colombia22:41
22:41
10671+49:14226 CASTILLO DavinsonBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro28Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro23:46
23:46
10740+29:0953 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas24:41
24:41
108128+-19:0-18:0-4427 CHACON CARRENO JaimeColnago CM Team19Colnago CM Team,,
24:41
10963+42:57194 OTERO Octavio Segundo Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar25Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar25:52
25:52
11088+-19:0-59:0-5092 RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison AlejandroEquipo Continental Supergiros23Equipo Continental Supergiros26:33
26:33
111107+-19:0-44:0-40196 YEPEZ Eduard Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar23Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar27:15
27:15
11274+52:06186 ROA Jhon ErikFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros,,
27:15
11398+-19:0-51:0-19192 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar29Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
27:15
114127+-19:0-21:0-58113 RODRIGUEZ Pedro SébastianMovistar Team Ecuador26Movistar Team Ecuador,,
27:15
115130+-19:0-17:0-1234 STRAH Alex AntonioPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores27:19
27:19
11686+-19:0-60:0-5133 CASTELBLANCO JorgePanama es Cultura y Valores32Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
27:19
117116+-19:0-36:0-6243 RODRÍGUEZ JhonatanEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet30Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet27:21
27:21
11849+35:54103 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioSundark Arawak33Sundark Arawak,,
27:21
11989+-19:0-58:0-5993 CARVAJAL Edwin AndresEquipo Continental Supergiros38Equipo Continental Supergiros27:49
27:49
120131+-19:0-15:0-55174 MORENO Javier Esteban Herrera Sport 19Herrera Sport 28:04
28:04
121111+-19:0-42:0-27183 RIVERA Hector SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros22Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros,,
28:04
122132+-19:0-15:0-33224 TORRES Edgar JulianBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro22Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro28:22
28:22
123125+-19:0-23:0-1167 FORERO Juan David Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar19Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
28:22
124126+-19:0-22:0-15153 VARGAS DinaelGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion,,
28:22
12576+53:0965 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoEPM - Scott28EPM - Scott30:02
30:02
126117+-19:0-33:0024 CHIA Luis CarlosColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team30:39
30:39
127134+-18:0-58:0-18213 OCAMPO Nicolas EnriqueLiro Alcaldía la Vega22Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
30:39
128122+-19:0-28:0-55156 BERNAL Banzer TomasGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion25Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion31:15
31:15
129113+-19:0-37:0-3635 ESPINOZA BolivarPanama es Cultura y Valores24Panama es Cultura y Valores31:36
31:36
130129+-19:0-17:0-15184 VARGAS Marlon CamiloFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros,,
31:36
131119+-19:0-33:0-3384 GUTIÉRREZ RENDÓN Heberth AlejandroUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia,,
31:36
132133+-19:0-2:0-2346 AMARGO RolandoPio Rico CyclingTeam24Pio Rico CyclingTeam32:10
32:10
13379+55:59121 RODRIGUEZ MichaelEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca31EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca32:49
32:49
134118+-19:0-33:0-44216 BAEZ BrayanLiro Alcaldía la Vega26Liro Alcaldía la Vega32:52
32:52
DNF64 CHAVEZ German EnriqueEPM - Scott26EPM - Scott-
DNF91 CHAPARRO DidierEquipo Continental Supergiros33Equipo Continental Supergiros-
DNF141 CHAVES BrayanFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun23Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun-
DNF152 ARANGO Kevin NazarioGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion-
DNF31 JURADO Christofer RobínPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores-
DNF173 TALERO CristihanHerrera Sport 31Herrera Sport -
OTL154 MARTINEZ John AlexanderGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion37:02
37:02
OTL187 LESMES Jhoan SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros21Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros,,
37:02
OTL234 TORRES Camilo AntonioFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo39:59
39:59
OTL176 MATUTE FreddHerrera Sport 35Herrera Sport 44:24
44:24
OTL37 HERNANDEZ NolbertoPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores47:04
47:04
OTL36 LORENZO Randish AbdulPanama es Cultura y Valores23Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
47:04
OTL47 CASTRO FIGUEROA PabloPio Rico CyclingTeam20Pio Rico CyclingTeam48:00
48:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-61 SUAREZ Juan PabloEPM - Scott35EPM - Scott1 22:33:52..
22-6 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin26Team Medellin,,
0:00
..
33-211 PIRA Yesid AlbeiroLiro Alcaldía la Vega21Liro Alcaldía la Vega0:09
0:09
..
44-72 GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:25
0:25
..
55-62 REYES AldemarEPM - Scott26EPM - Scott0:37
0:37
..
66-1 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin44Team Medellin0:50
0:50
..
77-102 CALA AristóbuloSundark Arawak30Sundark Arawak1:20
1:20
..
89▲171 OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa2:32
2:32
..
910▲163 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirEPM - Scott38EPM - Scott2:56
2:56
..
1013▲354 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas4:46
4:46
..
1124▲133 CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Medellin37Team Medellin6:39
6:39
..
1215▲351 ATAPUMA DarwinColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas33Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas6:54
6:54
..
1314▲112 PARRA Heiner RodrigoCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno7:35
7:35
..
1411▼3204 GUERRERO Juan Diego Sonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia8:16
8:16
..
1521▲6123 TIBAQUIRA George BrandonEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca9:06
9:06
..
1612▼473 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa9:08
9:08
..
1720▲352 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas24Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas9:40
9:40
..
1817▼1142 SAENZ NicolasFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun23Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun11:13
11:13
..
1929▲10171 BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport 23Herrera Sport 11:16
11:16
..
2023▲3177 QUETAMA YeissonHerrera Sport 26Herrera Sport 12:20
12:20
..
2126▲577 CANO ACEVEDO Kevin JhojanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa12:52
12:52
..
2228▲6122 VARGAS Adrian EnriqueEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca16:12
16:12
..
2331▲8161 SIERRA YecidLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar26Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar16:36
16:36
..
2422▼274 MORENO SalvadorEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa16:49
16:49
..
2533▲85 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin26Team Medellin17:37
17:37
..
2635▲9202 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloSonando Colombia33Sonando Colombia18:26
18:26
..
2742▲1583 CASTRO CamiloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia19:15
19:15
..
2838▲10246 MARTINEZ Luis MiguelEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet27Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet19:24
19:24
..
2934▲5105 ORTEGA Robinson ArmandoSundark Arawak24Sundark Arawak20:57
20:57
..
3019▼1176 OSORIO FranckEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa33Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa22:06
22:06
..
3140▲932 ARCHIBOLD FranklinPanama es Cultura y Valores23Panama es Cultura y Valores22:13
22:13
..
3225▼7193 PEDRAZA Wálter FernandoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar39Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar22:55
22:55
..
3327▼622 PINEDA RafaelColnago CM Team22Colnago CM Team23:13
23:13
..
3447▲13203 PEREZ JahirSonando Colombia34Sonando Colombia25:38
25:38
..
3536▲121 JAMAICA Javier ErnestoColnago CM Team25Colnago CM Team26:27
26:27
..
3637▲113 CORTE EduardoCanel's Zerouno28Canel's Zerouno27:10
27:10
..
3718▼19131 ACOSTA Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force24Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force27:39
27:39
..
3839▲1132 FLOREZ Frank SebastianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force21Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force28:32
28:32
..
3965▲26127 EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca29:06
29:06
..
4016▼2453 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas29:09
29:09
..
4132▼9137 MANCIPE Andrés LiberBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force18Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force30:55
30:55
..
4260▲18242 NAVARRO RoynerEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet28Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet32:18
32:18
..
4348▲54 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin32Team Medellin33:01
33:01
..
4469▲25155 TOBAR Cristian CamiloGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion24Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion33:29
33:29
..
4549▲482 VALLEJO Juan PabloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia34:25
34:25
..
4641▼5126 PARRA Carlos AndresEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca34:59
34:59
..
4771▲24101 BENAVIDES Diego AndresSundark Arawak22Sundark Arawak35:19
35:19
..
4867▲1967 BUSTAMANTE AdriánEPM - Scott22EPM - Scott35:53
35:53
..
4930▼19103 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioSundark Arawak33Sundark Arawak35:54
35:54
..
5046▼456 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas31Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas36:34
36:34
..
5150▼186 OBANDO ROSAS Bryan RaulUAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia37:05
37:05
..
5270▲187 SUAZA BernardoTeam Medellin28Team Medellin37:09
37:09
..
5356▲3175 SARMIENTO Johnatan FernandoHerrera Sport 28Herrera Sport 38:15
38:15
..
5445▼9227 VARGAS Jhon JairoBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro29Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro38:35
38:35
..
5552▼394 TABARES JordanEquipo Continental Supergiros24Equipo Continental Supergiros39:04
39:04
..
5676▲2025 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan PabloColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team39:46
39:46
..
5759▲2212 LÓPEZ Luis Fernando EnriqueLiro Alcaldía la Vega23Liro Alcaldía la Vega39:54
39:54
..
5861▲3112 NAVARRETE SegundoMovistar Team Ecuador35Movistar Team Ecuador40:35
40:35
..
5951▼8221 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro34Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro40:40
40:40
..
6085▲252 DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin34Team Medellin41:31
41:31
..
6164▲375 JARAMILLO DanielEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa41:59
41:59
..
6266▲466 OCHOA Diego AntonioEPM - Scott27EPM - Scott42:10
42:10
..
6343▼20194 OTERO Octavio Segundo Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar25Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar42:57
42:57
..
6453▼1197 GONZALEZ Javier StevenEquipo Continental Supergiros25Equipo Continental Supergiros43:11
43:11
..
6572▲7245 GONZALEZ AlejandroEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet18Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet43:56
43:56
..
6681▲15191 SERPA José RodolfoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar42Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar44:12
44:12
..
6757▼1026 BURGOS Eli SaulColnago CM Team23Colnago CM Team44:58
44:58
..
6858▼10116 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidMovistar Team Ecuador24Movistar Team Ecuador45:21
45:21
..
6975▲6124 SORACA DiegoEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca30EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca47:20
47:20
..
7087▲1781 TORO Esteban UAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia48:45
48:45
..
7163▼8226 CASTILLO DavinsonBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro28Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro49:14
49:14
..
7268▼4134 RICO Cristian DavidBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force51:02
51:02
..
7380▲7163 HERNANDEZ RafaelLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar51:43
51:43
..
7462▼12186 ROA Jhon ErikFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros52:06
52:06
..
7591▲16135 MILLAN Jhonny Semir Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force52:21
52:21
..
7654▼2265 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoEPM - Scott28EPM - Scott53:09
53:09
..
7784▲7162 BEJARANO Anderson Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar22Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar54:05
54:05
..
7874▼415 ALARCÓN PabloCanel's Zerouno32Canel's Zerouno55:03
55:03
..
7955▼24121 RODRIGUEZ MichaelEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca31EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca55:59
55:59
..
8079▼1117 RODRIGUEZ Jordan SantiagoMovistar Team Ecuador20Movistar Team Ecuador56:45
56:45
..
8189▲8144 GOMEZ Hernan DarioFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun25Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun56:48
56:48
..
8290▲8107 CHAPARRO Yeison AndresSundark Arawak29Sundark Arawak58:09
58:09
..
8386▲3231 BUSAQUILLO Juan SantiagoFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo58:26
58:26
..
8483▼1217 MOGOLLON Miguel AngelLiro Alcaldía la Vega22Liro Alcaldía la Vega58:27
58:27
..
8593▲855 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas58:32
58:32
..
8673▼1333 CASTELBLANCO JorgePanama es Cultura y Valores32Panama es Cultura y Valores-19:0-60:0-51
-19:0-60:0-51
..
87112▲25201 IGUAVITA Jhon RicardoSonando Colombia22Sonando Colombia-19:0-59:0-51
-19:0-59:0-51
..
8878▼1092 RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison AlejandroEquipo Continental Supergiros23Equipo Continental Supergiros-19:0-59:0-50
-19:0-59:0-50
..
8977▼1293 CARVAJAL Edwin AndresEquipo Continental Supergiros38Equipo Continental Supergiros-19:0-58:0-59
-19:0-58:0-59
..
9088▼257 SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-19:0-58:0-41
-19:0-58:0-41
..
9195▲414 ROSALES Juan FranciscoCanel's Zerouno20Canel's Zerouno-19:0-55:0-48
-19:0-55:0-48
..
9294▲285 CHAVES Jhonatan StivenUAE Team Colombia20UAE Team Colombia-19:0-55:0-23
-19:0-55:0-23
..
93105▲1223 HOYOS Juan DiegoColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team-19:0-55:0-18
-19:0-55:0-18
..
9496▲2133 MALAVER Elkin StevenBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force-19:0-55:0-9
-19:0-55:0-9
..
9597▲2225 SORACA Jhon EdisonBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro27Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro-19:0-53:0-49
-19:0-53:0-49
..
9699▲3244 DUARTE Jose DavidEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet22Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet-19:0-51:0-39
-19:0-51:0-39
..
97100▲3247 VARGAS Carlos AndresEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet24Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet-19:0-51:0-26
-19:0-51:0-26
..
9892▼6192 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar29Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar-19:0-51:0-19
-19:0-51:0-19
..
99103▲441 RODRIGUEZ WilliamPio Rico CyclingTeam27Pio Rico CyclingTeam-19:0-51:0-7
-19:0-51:0-7
..
100101▲1157 CASTRO Wilmar Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion27Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion,,
-19:0-51:0-7
..
101102▲117 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Zerouno27Canel's Zerouno-19:0-50:0-41
-19:0-50:0-41
..
102110▲8205 OSPITIA Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia-19:0-49:0-18
-19:0-49:0-18
..
103122▲19223 ALFONSO Diego FelipeBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro25Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro-19:0-48:0-56
-19:0-48:0-56
..
104108▲4232 MOLINA WilmarFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo-19:0-47:0-51
-19:0-47:0-51
..
105111▲6207 PARRA JordanSonando Colombia27Sonando Colombia-19:0-47:0-15
-19:0-47:0-15
..
106114▲8172 CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport 19Herrera Sport -19:0-45:0-9
-19:0-45:0-9
..
107104▼3196 YEPEZ Eduard Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar23Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar-19:0-44:0-40
-19:0-44:0-40
..
108125▲1711 SANTOS EfrénCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno-19:0-43:0-53
-19:0-43:0-53
..
109118▲9222 GOYENECHE Elkin RafaelBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro23Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro-19:0-43:0-33
-19:0-43:0-33
..
110119▲9164 PRIETO Johan Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar-19:0-43:0-21
-19:0-43:0-21
..
111107▼4183 RIVERA Hector SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros22Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros-19:0-42:0-27
-19:0-42:0-27
..
112121▲995 GÓMEZ BryanEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros-19:0-38:0-34
-19:0-38:0-34
..
113109▼435 ESPINOZA BolivarPanama es Cultura y Valores24Panama es Cultura y Valores-19:0-37:0-36
-19:0-37:0-36
..
114123▲9145 CIFUENTES Fabian StevenFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun21Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun-19:0-36:0-58
-19:0-36:0-58
..
115124▲9206 MOLANO Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia-19:0-36:0-12
-19:0-36:0-12
..
116117▲1243 RODRÍGUEZ JhonatanEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet30Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet-19:0-36:0-6
-19:0-36:0-6
..
117116▼124 CHIA Luis CarlosColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team-19:0-33:00
-19:0-33:00
..
118113▼5216 BAEZ BrayanLiro Alcaldía la Vega26Liro Alcaldía la Vega-19:0-33:0-44
-19:0-33:0-44
..
119115▼484 GUTIÉRREZ RENDÓN Heberth AlejandroUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia-19:0-33:0-33
-19:0-33:0-33
..
120138▲1844 RODRIGUEZ WilberPio Rico CyclingTeam22Pio Rico CyclingTeam-19:0-31:0-42
-19:0-31:0-42
..
121128▲7143 PULIDO Diego FernandoFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun22Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun-19:0-29:0-58
-19:0-29:0-58
..
122120▼2156 BERNAL Banzer TomasGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion25Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion-19:0-28:0-55
-19:0-28:0-55
..
123132▲996 RUIZ AlejandroEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros-19:0-25:0-5
-19:0-25:0-5
..
124133▲9106 CUESTA StevenSundark Arawak26Sundark Arawak-19:0-23:0-50
-19:0-23:0-50
..
125126▲1167 FORERO Juan David Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar19Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar-19:0-23:0-1
-19:0-23:0-1
..
126127▲1153 VARGAS DinaelGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion-19:0-22:0-15
-19:0-22:0-15
..
127129▲2113 RODRIGUEZ Pedro SébastianMovistar Team Ecuador26Movistar Team Ecuador-19:0-21:0-58
-19:0-21:0-58
..
128137▲927 CHACON CARRENO JaimeColnago CM Team19Colnago CM Team-19:0-18:0-44
-19:0-18:0-44
..
129130▲1184 VARGAS Marlon CamiloFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros-19:0-17:0-15
-19:0-17:0-15
..
130134▲434 STRAH Alex AntonioPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores-19:0-17:0-12
-19:0-17:0-12
..
131135▲4174 MORENO Javier Esteban Herrera Sport 19Herrera Sport -19:0-15:0-55
-19:0-15:0-55
..
132136▲4224 TORRES Edgar JulianBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro22Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro-19:0-15:0-33
-19:0-15:0-33
..
133139▲646 AMARGO RolandoPio Rico CyclingTeam24Pio Rico CyclingTeam-19:0-2:0-23
-19:0-2:0-23
..
134143▲9213 OCAMPO Nicolas EnriqueLiro Alcaldía la Vega22Liro Alcaldía la Vega-18:0-58:0-18
-18:0-58:0-18
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-62 REYES AldemarEPM - Scott26EPM - Scott49+6
22-1 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin44Team Medellin46+8
33-57 SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas37-
47▲372 GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa37+7
55-6 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin26Team Medellin35+2
64▼295 GÓMEZ BryanEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros34-
76▼161 SUAREZ Juan PabloEPM - Scott35EPM - Scott33+3
88-24 CHIA Luis CarlosColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team27-
99-5 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin26Team Medellin26-
1011▲166 OCHOA Diego AntonioEPM - Scott27EPM - Scott20-
1112▲12 DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin34Team Medellin18-
1213▲117 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Zerouno27Canel's Zerouno18-
1314▲1211 PIRA Yesid AlbeiroLiro Alcaldía la Vega21Liro Alcaldía la Vega17-
14-3 CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Medellin37Team Medellin15+15
1535▲20123 TIBAQUIRA George BrandonEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca15+12
1615▼1207 PARRA JordanSonando Colombia27Sonando Colombia15-
1716▼1106 CUESTA StevenSundark Arawak26Sundark Arawak14-
1848▲3083 CASTRO CamiloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia11+10
1917▼265 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoEPM - Scott28EPM - Scott11-
2018▼2102 CALA AristóbuloSundark Arawak30Sundark Arawak10-
2119▼271 OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa10-
2220▼2206 MOLANO Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia9-
2321▼275 JARAMILLO DanielEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa8-
2422▼2191 SERPA José RodolfoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar42Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar7-
2523▼2232 MOLINA WilmarFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo7-
2624▼222 PINEDA RafaelColnago CM Team22Colnago CM Team6-
2725▼2116 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidMovistar Team Ecuador24Movistar Team Ecuador6-
2826▼263 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirEPM - Scott38EPM - Scott5-
2927▼273 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa5-
3028▼232 ARCHIBOLD FranklinPanama es Cultura y Valores23Panama es Cultura y Valores5-
31-127 EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca5+5
3229▼3192 BARÓN Félix AlejandroTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar29Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar5-
3331▼254 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas4-
34-51 ATAPUMA DarwinColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas33Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas4+4
3532▼34 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin32Team Medellin4-
3633▼325 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan PabloColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team4-
3734▼3204 GUERRERO Juan Diego Sonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia3-
3836▼2103 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioSundark Arawak33Sundark Arawak3-
3937▼2231 BUSAQUILLO Juan SantiagoFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo3-
4038▼255 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas3-
4139▼276 OSORIO FranckEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa33Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa2-
4240▼2193 PEDRAZA Wálter FernandoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar39Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar2-
4341▼267 BUSTAMANTE AdriánEPM - Scott22EPM - Scott2-
4442▼27 SUAZA BernardoTeam Medellin28Team Medellin2-
4543▼2144 GOMEZ Hernan DarioFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun25Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun2-
4644▼223 HOYOS Juan DiegoColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team2-
4747-171 BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport 23Herrera Sport 1-
4846▼253 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas1-
4949-96 RUIZ AlejandroEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros1-
5050-27 CHACON CARRENO JaimeColnago CM Team19Colnago CM Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-211 PIRA Yesid AlbeiroLiro Alcaldía la Vega21Liro Alcaldía la Vega31+3
226▲2454 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21+20
33-61 SUAREZ Juan PabloEPM - Scott35EPM - Scott19+2
45▲15 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin26Team Medellin18+8
52▼36 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin26Team Medellin17-
627▲213 CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Medellin37Team Medellin17+16
728▲21105 ORTEGA Robinson ArmandoSundark Arawak24Sundark Arawak13+12
87▼1171 BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport 23Herrera Sport 12+4
94▼572 GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa12-
106▼462 REYES AldemarEPM - Scott26EPM - Scott10-
118▼31 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin44Team Medellin8-
129▼3101 BENAVIDES Diego AndresSundark Arawak22Sundark Arawak6-
1312▼17 SUAZA BernardoTeam Medellin28Team Medellin4-
1413▼1102 CALA AristóbuloSundark Arawak30Sundark Arawak4-
1517▲271 OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa4+1
1615▼163 MONTAÑA Freddy EmirEPM - Scott38EPM - Scott4-
1716▼1124 SORACA DiegoEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca30EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca4-
1818-74 MORENO SalvadorEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa3-
1919-83 CASTRO CamiloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia3-
2020-133 MALAVER Elkin StevenBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force3-
2121-103 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioSundark Arawak33Sundark Arawak2-
2223▲12 DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin34Team Medellin2-
2322▼1117 RODRIGUEZ Jordan SantiagoMovistar Team Ecuador20Movistar Team Ecuador2-
2424-201 IGUAVITA Jhon RicardoSonando Colombia22Sonando Colombia2-
2525-73 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa1-
2630▲4144 GOMEZ Hernan DarioFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun25Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-211 PIRA Yesid AlbeiroLiro Alcaldía la Vega21Liro Alcaldía la Vega 22:34:01
26▲483 CASTRO CamiloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia19:06
19:06
33-22 PINEDA RafaelColnago CM Team22Colnago CM Team23:04
23:04
45▲1132 FLOREZ Frank SebastianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force21Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force28:23
28:23
52▼353 MERCHAN DidierColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas21Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas29:00
29:00
64▼2137 MANCIPE Andrés LiberBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force18Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force30:46
30:46
77-82 VALLEJO Juan PabloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia34:16
34:16
811▲3101 BENAVIDES Diego AndresSundark Arawak22Sundark Arawak35:10
35:10
98▼186 OBANDO ROSAS Bryan RaulUAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia36:56
36:56
1013▲325 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan PabloColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team39:37
39:37
1112▲1245 GONZALEZ AlejandroEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet18Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet43:47
43:47
1216▲481 TORO Esteban UAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia48:36
48:36
1310▼3134 RICO Cristian DavidBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force50:53
50:53
1417▲3135 MILLAN Jhonny Semir Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force52:12
52:12
1514▼1117 RODRIGUEZ Jordan SantiagoMovistar Team Ecuador20Movistar Team Ecuador56:36
56:36
1615▼1231 BUSAQUILLO Juan SantiagoFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo58:17
58:17
1719▲214 ROSALES Juan FranciscoCanel's Zerouno20Canel's Zerouno1:05:03
1:05:03
1818-85 CHAVES Jhonatan StivenUAE Team Colombia20UAE Team Colombia1:05:28
1:05:28
1920▲1133 MALAVER Elkin StevenBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force1:05:42
1:05:42
2021▲1232 MOLINA WilmarFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo1:13:00
1:13:00
2122▲1172 CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport 19Herrera Sport 1:15:42
1:15:42
2223▲184 GUTIÉRREZ RENDÓN Heberth AlejandroUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia1:27:18
1:27:18
2328▲544 RODRIGUEZ WilberPio Rico CyclingTeam22Pio Rico CyclingTeam1:29:09
1:29:09
2424-167 FORERO Juan David Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar19Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar1:37:50
1:37:50
2525-153 VARGAS DinaelGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion1:38:36
1:38:36
2627▲127 CHACON CARRENO JaimeColnago CM Team19Colnago CM Team1:42:07
1:42:07
2726▼1174 MORENO Javier Esteban Herrera Sport 19Herrera Sport 1:44:56
1:44:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 Team MedellinCT 67:15:11
21▼1 EPM - ScottCLUB2:46
2:46
33- Idea - Antioqueno - Loteria de MedellinCLUB8:09
8:09
44- Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasCLUB15:06
15:06
55- Sundark Arawak31:08
31:08
68▲2 EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca39:50
39:50
77- Sonando ColombiaCLUB49:41
49:41
810▲2 Herrera Sport CLUB55:09
55:09
913▲4 UAE Team ColombiaCLUB1:09:16
1:09:16
1011▲1 Colnago CM TeamCT1:11:45
1:11:45
119▼2 Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G ForceCLUB1:13:32
1:13:32
1212- Canel's ZerounoCT1:16:20
1:16:20
1317▲4 Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana IrdetCLUB1:25:22
1:25:22
146▼8 Equipo Continental SupergirosCLUB1:27:36
1:27:36
1516▲1 Liro Alcaldía la VegaCLUB1:31:07
1:31:07
1614▼2 Boyaca Construcciones Zea el FaroCLUB1:36:27
1:36:27
1715▼2 Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar1:40:21
1:40:21
1818- Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar1:56:14
1:56:14
1921▲2 Fundación Esteban Chaves - FunCLUB2:03:50
2:03:50
2020- Movistar Team EcuadorCLUB2:19:49
2:19:49
2119▼2 Panama es Cultura y ValoresCT2:23:09
2:23:09
2222- Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion2:57:20
2:57:20
2323- Fundación Team Recapi - LlanerosCLUB3:39:05
3:39:05
2425▲1 Pio Rico CyclingTeamCT3:58:20
3:58:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    23 April 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    38.402 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    81
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    118.8 km
  • Race ranking:
    156
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:
    0km solo

Race profile