2020
«
»
2021»

Vuelta a Colombia

(2.2)
2021»Stage 9 (Final)»Parque Nacional (Bogotá)Parque Nacional (Bogotá)(126km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
159+1:32:5155 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas753:09:25
263+1:35:4723 HOYOS Juan DiegoColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team32,,
0:00
348+1:12:1766 OCHOA Diego AntonioEPM - Scott27EPM - Scott11,,
0:00
45+4:29211 PIRA Yesid AlbeiroLiro Alcaldía la Vega21Liro Alcaldía la Vega0:04
0:04
544+1:07:53137 MANCIPE Andrés LiberBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force18Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force0:06
0:06
631+50:42127 EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:06
722+30:44193 PEDRAZA Wálter FernandoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar39Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
0:06
835+59:29101 BENAVIDES Diego AndresSundark Arawak22Sundark Arawak,,
0:06
916+24:16171 BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport 23Herrera Sport ,,
0:06
1026+41:42155 TOBAR Cristian CamiloGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion25Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion,,
0:06
1165+1:36:0892 RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison AlejandroEquipo Continental Supergiros23Equipo Continental Supergiros0:30
0:30
1247+1:12:102 DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin34Team Medellin,,
0:30
1318+26:205 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin26Team Medellin0:32
0:32
147+5:2562 REYES AldemarEPM - Scott26EPM - Scott,,
0:32
1520+28:2252 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas24Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:32
1614+14:43142 SAENZ NicolasFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun23Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun,,
0:32
172+0:0272 GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:32
1812+10:2054 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
0:32
198+6:211 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin44Team Medellin,,
0:32
201+0:006 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin26Team Medellin,,
0:32
2119+27:44246 MARTINEZ Luis MiguelEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet27Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
0:32
229+8:2012 PARRA Heiner RodrigoCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno,,
0:32
2332+54:41112 NAVARRETE SegundoMovistar Team Ecuador35Movistar Team Ecuador,,
0:32
246+4:4861 SUAREZ Juan PabloEPM - Scott35EPM - Scott,,
0:32
2536+1:00:37124 SORACA DiegoEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca30EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:32
2613+10:3073 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:32
2727+42:1383 CASTRO CamiloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia,,
0:32
2852+1:18:0986 OBANDO ROSAS Bryan RaulUAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia,,
0:32
2910+10:04204 GUERRERO Juan Diego Sonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia,,
0:32
3051+1:16:58103 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioSundark Arawak33Sundark Arawak,,
0:32
313+1:31102 CALA AristóbuloSundark Arawak30Sundark Arawak,,
0:32
324+3:3571 OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa,,
0:32
3329+45:28105 ORTEGA Robinson ArmandoSundark Arawak24Sundark Arawak,,
0:32
3442+1:06:3425 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan PabloColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team,,
0:32
3557+1:28:1065 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoEPM - Scott28EPM - Scott,,
0:32
3649+1:14:47157 CASTRO Wilmar Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion27Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion0:38
0:38
3711+10:203 CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Medellin37Team Medellin0:40
0:40
3817+26:0776 OSORIO FranckEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa33Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:51
0:51
3923+31:5277 CANO ACEVEDO Kevin JhojanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:58
0:58
4024+41:17132 FLOREZ Frank SebastianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force21Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
0:58
4133+55:5097 GONZALEZ Javier StevenEquipo Continental Supergiros25Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
0:58
4221+29:29122 VARGAS Adrian EnriqueEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
0:58
4330+46:05203 PEREZ JahirSonando Colombia34Sonando Colombia,,
0:58
4415+20:54161 SIERRA YecidLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar26Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
0:58
4578+1:54:53232 MOLINA WilmarFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo1:12
1:12
4640+1:05:5182 VALLEJO Juan PabloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia1:15
1:15
4728+42:4074 MORENO SalvadorEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa0:32
0:32
4845+1:09:357 SUAZA BernardoTeam Medellin28Team Medellin1:45
1:45
4956+1:21:53217 MOGOLLON Miguel AngelLiro Alcaldía la Vega22Liro Alcaldía la Vega1:53
1:53
5046+1:11:58212 LÓPEZ Luis Fernando EnriqueLiro Alcaldía la Vega23Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
1:53
5169+1:42:24133 MALAVER Elkin StevenBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force2:04
2:04
5225+41:20202 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloSonando Colombia33Sonando Colombia2:13
2:13
5355+1:20:51163 HERNANDEZ RafaelLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
2:13
5454+1:20:20245 GONZALEZ AlejandroEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet18Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
2:13
5541+1:05:59126 PARRA Carlos AndresEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca,,
2:13
5638+1:02:51191 SERPA José RodolfoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar42Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
2:13
5768+1:40:54107 CHAPARRO Yeison AndresSundark Arawak29Sundark Arawak,,
2:13
5882+2:06:0044 RODRIGUEZ WilberPio Rico CyclingTeam22Pio Rico CyclingTeam,,
2:13
5937+1:00:5813 CORTE EduardoCanel's Zerouno28Canel's Zerouno3:09
3:09
6079+1:58:06172 CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport 19Herrera Sport 4:12
4:12
6162+1:35:37201 IGUAVITA Jhon RicardoSonando Colombia22Sonando Colombia4:17
4:17
6284+2:08:2795 GÓMEZ BryanEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros4:18
4:18
6343+1:07:274 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin32Team Medellin,,
4:18
6464+1:35:5526 BURGOS Eli SaulColnago CM Team23Colnago CM Team4:35
4:35
6572+1:45:2717 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Zerouno27Canel's Zerouno,,
4:35
6666+1:38:12164 PRIETO Johan Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
4:35
6739+1:03:28221 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro34Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro6:14
6:14
6870+1:44:01223 ALFONSO Diego FelipeBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro25Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
6:14
6975+1:51:45206 MOLANO Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia,,
6:14
7071+1:45:15231 BUSAQUILLO Juan SantiagoFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo,,
6:14
7180+1:58:1385 CHAVES Jhonatan StivenUAE Team Colombia20UAE Team Colombia,,
6:14
7267+1:39:29186 ROA Jhon ErikFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros12:54
12:54
7353+1:19:41242 NAVARRO RoynerEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet28Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
12:54
7473+1:46:20144 GOMEZ Hernan DarioFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun25Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun15:03
15:03
7581+1:59:2641 RODRIGUEZ WilliamPio Rico CyclingTeam27Pio Rico CyclingTeam15:04
15:04
7688+2:48:27224 TORRES Edgar JulianBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro22Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
15:04
7785+2:09:15196 YEPEZ Eduard Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar23Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
15:04
7860+1:33:31134 RICO Cristian DavidBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force,,
15:04
7934+57:35177 QUETAMA YeissonHerrera Sport 26Herrera Sport ,,
15:04
8086+2:15:51222 GOYENECHE Elkin RafaelBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro23Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
15:04
8161+1:34:38227 VARGAS Jhon JairoBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro29Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
15:04
8276+1:52:53225 SORACA Jhon EdisonBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro27Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
15:04
8350+1:14:5194 TABARES JordanEquipo Continental Supergiros24Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
15:04
8474+1:49:5381 TORO Esteban UAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia,,
15:04
8577+1:54:51226 CASTILLO DavinsonBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro28Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro,,
15:04
8658+1:28:3115 ALARCÓN PabloCanel's Zerouno32Canel's Zerouno,,
15:04
8783+2:06:4011 SANTOS EfrénCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno,,
15:04
8889+3:01:1046 AMARGO RolandoPio Rico CyclingTeam24Pio Rico CyclingTeam,,
15:04
8987+2:16:11145 CIFUENTES Fabian StevenFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun21Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun,,
15:04
DNF75 JARAMILLO DanielEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa-
DNF56 MENDOZA Omar AlbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas31Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNF121 RODRIGUEZ MichaelEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca31EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca-
DNF35 ESPINOZA BolivarPanama es Cultura y Valores24Panama es Cultura y Valores-
DNF57 SOTO Nelson AndrésColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNF131 ACOSTA Ruben DarioBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force24Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force-
DNF106 CUESTA StevenSundark Arawak26Sundark Arawak-
DNF93 CARVAJAL Edwin AndresEquipo Continental Supergiros38Equipo Continental Supergiros-
DNF135 MILLAN Jhonny Semir Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force-
DNF247 VARGAS Carlos AndresEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet24Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet-
DNF156 BERNAL Banzer TomasGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion25Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion-
DNF21 JAMAICA Javier ErnestoColnago CM Team25Colnago CM Team-
DNF243 RODRÍGUEZ JhonatanEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet30Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet-
DNF216 BAEZ BrayanLiro Alcaldía la Vega26Liro Alcaldía la Vega-
DNF51 ATAPUMA DarwinColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas33Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas-
DNF123 TIBAQUIRA George BrandonEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca-
OTL116 VILLAREAL Esteban DavidMovistar Team Ecuador24Movistar Team Ecuador,,
-4:0-10:0-25
OTL96 RUIZ AlejandroEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros,,
-4:0-10:0-25
OTL244 DUARTE Jose DavidEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet22Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet,,
-4:0-10:0-25
OTL207 PARRA JordanSonando Colombia27Sonando Colombia,,
-4:0-10:0-25
OTL117 RODRIGUEZ Jordan Santiago20,,
-4:0-10:0-25
OTL183 RIVERA Hector SebastianFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros22Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros,,
-4:0-10:0-25
OTL175 SARMIENTO Johnatan FernandoHerrera Sport 28Herrera Sport ,,
-4:0-10:0-25
OTL14 ROSALES Juan FranciscoCanel's Zerouno20Canel's Zerouno,,
-4:0-10:0-25
OTL33 CASTELBLANCO JorgePanama es Cultura y Valores32Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
-4:0-10:0-25
OTL184 VARGAS Marlon CamiloFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros,,
-4:0-10:0-25
OTL22 PINEDA RafaelColnago CM Team22Colnago CM Team,,
-4:0-10:0-25
OTL34 STRAH Alex AntonioPanama es Cultura y Valores25Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
-4:0-10:0-25
OTL153 VARGAS DinaelGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion21Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion,,
-4:0-10:0-25
OTL24 CHIA Luis CarlosColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team,,
-4:0-10:0-25
OTL32 ARCHIBOLD FranklinPanama es Cultura y Valores23Panama es Cultura y Valores,,
-4:0-10:0-25
OTL213 OCAMPO Nicolas EnriqueLiro Alcaldía la Vega22Liro Alcaldía la Vega,,
-4:0-10:0-25
OTL67 BUSTAMANTE AdriánEPM - Scott22EPM - Scott,,
-4:0-10:0-25
OTL194 OTERO Octavio Segundo Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar25Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar,,
-4:0-10:0-25
OTL167 FORERO Juan David Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar19Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar,,
-4:0-10:0-25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
16 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin26Team Medellin4025 30:02:51..
272 GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30180:02
0:02
..
3102 CALA AristóbuloSundark Arawak30Sundark Arawak25141:31
1:31
..
471 OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa20113:35
3:35
..
5211 PIRA Yesid AlbeiroLiro Alcaldía la Vega21Liro Alcaldía la Vega1584:29
4:29
..
661 SUAREZ Juan PabloEPM - Scott35EPM - Scott1064:48
4:48
..
762 REYES AldemarEPM - Scott26EPM - Scott545:25
5:25
..
81 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin44Team Medellin336:21
6:21
..
912 PARRA Heiner RodrigoCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno328:20
8:20
..
10204 GUERRERO Juan Diego Sonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia3110:04
10:04
..
113 CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Medellin37Team Medellin10:20
10:20
..
1254 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas,,
10:20
..
1373 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa10:30
10:30
..
14142 SAENZ NicolasFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun23Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun14:43
14:43
..
15161 SIERRA YecidLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar26Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar20:54
20:54
..
16171 BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport 23Herrera Sport 24:16
24:16
..
1776 OSORIO FranckEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa33Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa26:07
26:07
..
185 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin26Team Medellin26:20
26:20
..
19246 MARTINEZ Luis MiguelEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet27Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet27:44
27:44
..
2052 HERNÁNDEZ BrayanColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas24Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas28:22
28:22
..
21122 VARGAS Adrian EnriqueEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca29:29
29:29
..
22193 PEDRAZA Wálter FernandoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar39Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar30:44
30:44
..
2377 CANO ACEVEDO Kevin JhojanEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa31:52
31:52
..
24132 FLOREZ Frank SebastianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force21Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force41:17
41:17
..
25202 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloSonando Colombia33Sonando Colombia41:20
41:20
..
26155 TOBAR Cristian CamiloGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion25Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion41:42
41:42
..
2783 CASTRO CamiloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia42:13
42:13
..
2874 MORENO SalvadorEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa42:40
42:40
..
29105 ORTEGA Robinson ArmandoSundark Arawak24Sundark Arawak45:28
45:28
..
30203 PEREZ JahirSonando Colombia34Sonando Colombia46:05
46:05
..
31127 EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca50:42
50:42
..
32112 NAVARRETE SegundoMovistar Team Ecuador35Movistar Team Ecuador54:41
54:41
..
3397 GONZALEZ Javier StevenEquipo Continental Supergiros25Equipo Continental Supergiros55:50
55:50
..
34177 QUETAMA YeissonHerrera Sport 26Herrera Sport 57:35
57:35
..
35101 BENAVIDES Diego AndresSundark Arawak22Sundark Arawak59:29
59:29
..
36124 SORACA DiegoEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca30EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca1:00:37
1:00:37
..
3713 CORTE EduardoCanel's Zerouno28Canel's Zerouno1:00:58
1:00:58
..
38191 SERPA José RodolfoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar42Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar1:02:51
1:02:51
..
39221 TORRES Rodolfo AndrésBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro34Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro1:03:28
1:03:28
..
4082 VALLEJO Juan PabloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia1:05:51
1:05:51
..
41126 PARRA Carlos AndresEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca1:05:59
1:05:59
..
4225 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan PabloColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team1:06:34
1:06:34
..
434 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin32Team Medellin1:07:27
1:07:27
..
44137 MANCIPE Andrés LiberBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force18Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force1:07:53
1:07:53
..
457 SUAZA BernardoTeam Medellin28Team Medellin1:09:35
1:09:35
..
46212 LÓPEZ Luis Fernando EnriqueLiro Alcaldía la Vega23Liro Alcaldía la Vega1:11:58
1:11:58
..
472 DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin34Team Medellin1:12:10
1:12:10
..
4866 OCHOA Diego AntonioEPM - Scott27EPM - Scott1:12:17
1:12:17
..
49157 CASTRO Wilmar Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion27Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion1:14:47
1:14:47
..
5094 TABARES JordanEquipo Continental Supergiros24Equipo Continental Supergiros1:14:51
1:14:51
..
51103 PACHÓN Oscar MauricioSundark Arawak33Sundark Arawak1:16:58
1:16:58
..
5286 OBANDO ROSAS Bryan RaulUAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia1:18:09
1:18:09
..
53242 NAVARRO RoynerEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet28Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet1:19:41
1:19:41
..
54245 GONZALEZ AlejandroEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet18Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet1:20:20
1:20:20
..
55163 HERNANDEZ RafaelLiga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar1:20:51
1:20:51
..
56217 MOGOLLON Miguel AngelLiro Alcaldía la Vega22Liro Alcaldía la Vega1:21:53
1:21:53
..
5765 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoEPM - Scott28EPM - Scott1:28:10
1:28:10
..
5815 ALARCÓN PabloCanel's Zerouno32Canel's Zerouno1:28:31
1:28:31
..
5955 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas1:32:51
1:32:51
..
60134 RICO Cristian DavidBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force1:33:31
1:33:31
..
61227 VARGAS Jhon JairoBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro29Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro1:34:38
1:34:38
..
62201 IGUAVITA Jhon RicardoSonando Colombia22Sonando Colombia1:35:37
1:35:37
..
6323 HOYOS Juan DiegoColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team1:35:47
1:35:47
..
6426 BURGOS Eli SaulColnago CM Team23Colnago CM Team1:35:55
1:35:55
..
6592 RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison AlejandroEquipo Continental Supergiros23Equipo Continental Supergiros1:36:08
1:36:08
..
66164 PRIETO Johan Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar23Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar1:38:12
1:38:12
..
67186 ROA Jhon ErikFundación Team Recapi - Llaneros23Fundación Team Recapi - Llaneros1:39:29
1:39:29
..
68107 CHAPARRO Yeison AndresSundark Arawak29Sundark Arawak1:40:54
1:40:54
..
69133 MALAVER Elkin StevenBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force1:42:24
1:42:24
..
70223 ALFONSO Diego FelipeBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro25Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro1:44:01
1:44:01
..
71231 BUSAQUILLO Juan SantiagoFundacion Depormundo21Fundacion Depormundo1:45:15
1:45:15
..
7217 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Zerouno27Canel's Zerouno1:45:27
1:45:27
..
73144 GOMEZ Hernan DarioFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun25Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun1:46:20
1:46:20
..
7481 TORO Esteban UAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia1:49:53
1:49:53
..
75206 MOLANO Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia1:51:45
1:51:45
..
76225 SORACA Jhon EdisonBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro27Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro1:52:53
1:52:53
..
77226 CASTILLO DavinsonBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro28Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro1:54:51
1:54:51
..
78232 MOLINA WilmarFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo1:54:53
1:54:53
..
79172 CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport 19Herrera Sport 1:58:06
1:58:06
..
8085 CHAVES Jhonatan StivenUAE Team Colombia20UAE Team Colombia1:58:13
1:58:13
..
8141 RODRIGUEZ WilliamPio Rico CyclingTeam27Pio Rico CyclingTeam1:59:26
1:59:26
..
8244 RODRIGUEZ WilberPio Rico CyclingTeam22Pio Rico CyclingTeam2:06:00
2:06:00
..
8311 SANTOS EfrénCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno2:06:40
2:06:40
..
8495 GÓMEZ BryanEquipo Continental Supergiros26Equipo Continental Supergiros2:08:27
2:08:27
..
85196 YEPEZ Eduard Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar23Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar2:09:15
2:09:15
..
86222 GOYENECHE Elkin RafaelBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro23Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro2:15:51
2:15:51
..
87145 CIFUENTES Fabian StevenFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun21Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun2:16:11
2:16:11
..
88224 TORRES Edgar JulianBoyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro22Boyaca Construcciones Zea el Faro2:48:27
2:48:27
..
8946 AMARGO RolandoPio Rico CyclingTeam24Pio Rico CyclingTeam3:01:10
3:01:10
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-62 REYES AldemarEPM - Scott26EPM - Scott49-
22-72 GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa49-
33-1 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin44Team Medellin48+2
44-6 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin26Team Medellin46+1
56▲161 SUAREZ Juan PabloEPM - Scott35EPM - Scott36-
610▲466 OCHOA Diego AntonioEPM - Scott27EPM - Scott30+10
77-5 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin26Team Medellin29-
812▲4211 PIRA Yesid AlbeiroLiro Alcaldía la Vega21Liro Alcaldía la Vega27+9
98▼1102 CALA AristóbuloSundark Arawak30Sundark Arawak25+1
109▼117 PRADO Ignacio de JesúsCanel's Zerouno27Canel's Zerouno24+3
1114▲32 DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin34Team Medellin20+2
1236▲2455 QUIROZ Óscar AdalbertoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas26Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas18+15
1313-71 OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa18-
1415▲13 CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Medellin37Team Medellin17-
1530▲15127 EUGENIO Yonathan Miguel EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca22EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca14+9
1640▲2423 HOYOS Juan DiegoColnago CM Team24Colnago CM Team14+12
1735▲18193 PEDRAZA Wálter FernandoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar39Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar12+9
1819▲183 CASTRO CamiloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia12+1
1921▲2204 GUERRERO Juan Diego Sonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia11+1
2018▼273 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa11-
2120▼165 BOHÓRQUEZ HernandoEPM - Scott28EPM - Scott11-
2222-206 MOLANO Julian DavidSonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia9-
2324▲14 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin32Team Medellin8-
2426▲212 PARRA Heiner RodrigoCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno7-
2527▲2191 SERPA José RodolfoTeam Cartagena Liga de Bolivar42Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar7-
26-137 MANCIPE Andrés LiberBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force18Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force7+7
2728▲1232 MOLINA WilmarFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo7-
2829▲154 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas6+1
2932▲325 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan PabloColnago CM Team21Colnago CM Team6+2
3031▲17 SUAZA BernardoTeam Medellin28Team Medellin5-
3141▲10171 BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport 23Herrera Sport 4+3
32-101 BENAVIDES Diego AndresSundark Arawak22Sundark Arawak4+4
3333-142 SAENZ NicolasFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun23Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun3-
3434-76 OSORIO FranckEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa33Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa2+-1
35-202 CASTIBLANCO Jorge CamiloSonando Colombia33Sonando Colombia2+2
36-155 TOBAR Cristian CamiloGobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion25Gobernación del Tolima -Tolima Es Pasion2+2
3738▲1126 PARRA Carlos AndresEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca2-
3839▲1144 GOMEZ Hernan DarioFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun25Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun2-
39-92 RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro231+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-5 SÁNCHEZ BrayanTeam Medellin26Team Medellin36-
22-54 AGUIRRE Hernán RicardoColombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas25Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Bicicletas35-
33-211 PIRA Yesid AlbeiroLiro Alcaldía la Vega21Liro Alcaldía la Vega31-
44-6 HERNÁNDEZ José TitoTeam Medellin26Team Medellin29-
55-72 GIL Angel AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa28Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa28-
67▲161 SUAREZ Juan PabloEPM - Scott35EPM - Scott19-
78▲1102 CALA AristóbuloSundark Arawak30Sundark Arawak18-
89▲13 CHALAPUD RobinsonTeam Medellin37Team Medellin17-
910▲17 SUAZA BernardoTeam Medellin28Team Medellin14-
1011▲1105 ORTEGA Robinson ArmandoSundark Arawak24Sundark Arawak13-
1112▲1171 BOBADILLA DubanHerrera Sport 23Herrera Sport 12-
1213▲162 REYES AldemarEPM - Scott26EPM - Scott10-
1314▲11 SEVILLA ÓscarTeam Medellin44Team Medellin8-
1415▲171 OSORIO DannyEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa32Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa7-
1516▲1101 BENAVIDES Diego AndresSundark Arawak22Sundark Arawak6-
1617▲14 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroTeam Medellin32Team Medellin6-
1718▲112 PARRA Heiner RodrigoCanel's Zerouno29Canel's Zerouno4-
1819▲1124 SORACA DiegoEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca30EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca4-
1920▲1126 PARRA Carlos AndresEBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca28EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca4-
2021▲12 DUARTE FabioTeam Medellin34Team Medellin4-
2122▲173 CASTAÑO Sebastián AlexanderEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa23Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa3-
2223▲183 CASTRO CamiloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia3-
2324▲174 MORENO SalvadorEquipe Continental Orgullo Paisa30Equipe Continental Orgullo Paisa3-
2425▲1133 MALAVER Elkin StevenBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force19Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force3-
2527▲2201 IGUAVITA Jhon RicardoSonando Colombia22Sonando Colombia2-
2628▲2204 GUERRERO Juan Diego Sonando Colombia23Sonando Colombia1-
2729▲2144 GOMEZ Hernan DarioFundación Esteban Chaves - Fun25Fundación Esteban Chaves - Fun1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-211 PIRA Yesid Albeiro21 30:07:20
22-132 FLOREZ Frank SebastianBicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force21Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G Force36:48
36:48
34▲183 CASTRO CamiloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia37:44
37:44
45▲1101 BENAVIDES Diego Andres2255:00
55:00
56▲182 VALLEJO Juan PabloUAE Team Colombia21UAE Team Colombia1:01:22
1:01:22
67▲125 RESTREPO HERRERA Juan Pablo211:02:05
1:02:05
78▲1137 MANCIPE Andrés Liber181:03:24
1:03:24
89▲186 OBANDO ROSAS Bryan Raul191:13:40
1:13:40
910▲1245 GONZALEZ AlejandroEdiciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet18Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana Irdet1:15:51
1:15:51
1011▲1134 RICO Cristian David191:29:02
1:29:02
1115▲4133 MALAVER Elkin Steven191:37:55
1:37:55
1213▲1231 BUSAQUILLO Juan Santiago211:40:46
1:40:46
1312▼181 TORO Esteban UAE Team Colombia19UAE Team Colombia1:45:24
1:45:24
1419▲5232 MOLINA WilmarFundacion Depormundo22Fundacion Depormundo1:50:24
1:50:24
1520▲5172 CLAVIJO BryanHerrera Sport 19Herrera Sport 1:53:37
1:53:37
1618▲285 CHAVES Jhonatan Stiven201:53:44
1:53:44
1721▲444 RODRIGUEZ Wilber222:01:31
2:01:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Team MedellinCT 89:51:15
22- Idea - Antioqueno - Loteria de MedellinCLUB1:10
1:10
33- EPM - ScottCLUB19:13
19:13
44- Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW BicicletasCLUB29:02
29:02
55- Sundark Arawak1:10:54
1:10:54
66- EBSA-Empresa de Energía de Boyaca1:18:56
1:18:56
77- Sonando ColombiaCLUB1:25:45
1:25:45
89▲1 Canel's ZerounoCT2:04:45
2:04:45
98▼1 Herrera Sport CLUB2:08:08
2:08:08
1013▲3 Bicicletas Strongman Relojes G ForceCLUB2:21:14
2:21:14
1111- Liro Alcaldía la VegaCLUB2:21:50
2:21:50
1210▼2 Colnago CM TeamCT2:22:22
2:22:22
1314▲1 Equipo Continental SupergirosCLUB2:27:58
2:27:58
1412▼2 Team Cartagena Liga de Bolivar2:35:29
2:35:29
1516▲1 UAE Team ColombiaCLUB2:35:38
2:35:38
1617▲1 Liga Cundinamarca Indeportes Nectar2:41:06
2:41:06
1715▼2 Ediciones mar Alcaldía Santana IrdetCLUB2:48:22
2:48:22
1818- Boyaca Construcciones Zea el FaroCLUB3:07:47
3:07:47
1919- Fundación Esteban Chaves - FunCLUB3:39:54
3:39:54
2024▲4 Pio Rico CyclingTeamCT6:18:01
6:18:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile