»
-

2019»Vuelta Tica Internacional (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Esparza  ›  Esparza   (86k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Prieto MarcelaSwapit Agolico 27Swapit Agolico882:29:252:29:25
22+0:06 Oliveira Flavia 37550:060:06
33+0:15 Barrera AnetSwapit Agolico 20Swapit Agolico320:150:15
44+0:24 Santoyo Brenda AndreaSwapit Agolico 22Swapit Agolico10:240:24
55+0:26 Ramirez AndreaSwapit Agolico 19Swapit Agolico0:260:26
66+1:39 Vargas Maria JoseSwapit Agolico 23Swapit Agolico1:391:39
  7+2:30 Fernandes Clemilda 402:302:30
88+2:46 Galarza Esther Jessica 232:462:46
99+2:52 Morales Jeniffer 212:522:52
1010+3:22 Mena Milagro 263:223:22
1111+3:24 Naranjo Luisa 223:243:24
1212+3:55 Valderrama Yolanda 263:353:35
1313+4:34 Fortin Emilie 204:344:34
1414+4:42 Espinoza Vasquez Cristel Pamela 224:424:42
1515+4:42 Segura Monserrat 22,,4:42
1616+5:07 Subercaseaux Vergara Stephanie 355:075:07
1717+5:07 Pliego Dulce 33,,5:07
1818+6:28 Gutierrez Ramos Emilia 196:286:28
1919+6:36 De Leon Florinda 326:366:36
2020+6:47 Gaxiola Maria Antonieta 226:476:47
2121+7:01 UreÑo Lizbeth 297:017:01
2222+7:12 Ramirez Sharon 197:127:12
2323+7:12 Camacho Susan 29,,7:12
2424+7:21 VÁzquez Patricia 287:217:21
2525+7:38 Jimenez Halima Lizzie 267:387:38
2626+8:04 Calzada Leon Maria 268:048:04
2727+8:05 Bogantes Ruiz Angie Paola 188:058:05
2828+9:07 Segura Maria José 219:079:07
2929+11:10 Silva Maria Jose 3511:1011:10
3030+11:11 Rojas Adriana 3511:1111:11
3131+12:53 Chevez Priscilla 2812:5312:53
3232+13:08 Montero Monica 2013:0813:08
3333+15:34 Cordero Kimberly 2615:3415:34
3434+15:38 Alvarez Arguedas Estefanie 3015:3815:38
3535+15:58 Rubiano Marcela 3115:5815:58
3636+18:47 Solano DianaSwapit Agolico 26Swapit Agolico18:4718:47
3737+24:48 Vega Gomez Deborah 4424:4824:48
3838+25:05 GÓmez Angie 2325:0525:05
3939+26:08 Gonzalez Garcia Daniela Irais 2626:0826:08
4040+26:37 Guillen Rivera Paula 2426:3726:37
4141+27:09 Rojas Eunice 3527:0927:09
4242+30:50 Estrada Xenia 2930:5030:50
4343+31:37 Vargas Kennia Damaris 2231:3731:37
4444+32:07 Valverde Marin Braidy 2632:0732:07
4545+33:47 Giron Maria 2833:4733:47
4646+37:01 Bernal Argelis 2137:0137:01
4747+39:35 Lopez Laura 3339:3539:35
4848+44:03 Hidalgo Tatiana 3644:0344:03
4949+44:35 Alvarez Roque Melany 2044:3544:35
5050+44:40 Castillo Aguilar Paula 1944:4044:40
5151+44:45 Salas Rodriguez Stefanie 2644:4544:45
OTL+ -2:29:25 Villalobos Sandi Lucia --
DNF+ -2:29:25 Ramirez Hernandez Joseline Pamela 20--
DNF+ -2:29:25 Romero Tatiana Maria 27,,-
DNF+ -2:29:25 Alban Samanta 27,,-
DNS+ -2:29:25 Navarro Natalia 27,,-
DNS+ -2:29:25 Brenes Sanchez Andreina ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Prieto MarcelaSwapit Agolico 27Swapit Agolico142:29:252:29:25..
2 Oliveira Flavia 370:060:06..
3 Barrera AnetSwapit Agolico 20Swapit Agolico0:150:15..
4 Santoyo Brenda AndreaSwapit Agolico 22Swapit Agolico0:240:24..
5 Ramirez AndreaSwapit Agolico 19Swapit Agolico0:260:26..
6 Vargas Maria JoseSwapit Agolico 23Swapit Agolico1:391:39..
7 Fernandes Clemilda 402:302:30..
8 Galarza Esther Jessica 232:462:46..
9 Morales Jeniffer 212:522:52..
10 Mena Milagro 263:223:22..
11 Naranjo Luisa 223:243:24..
12 Valderrama Yolanda 263:553:55..
13 Fortin Emilie 204:344:34..
14 Espinoza Vasquez Cristel Pamela 224:424:42..
15 Segura Monserrat 22,,4:42..
16 Subercaseaux Vergara Stephanie 355:075:07..
17 Pliego Dulce 33,,5:07..
18 Gutierrez Ramos Emilia 196:286:28..
19 De Leon Florinda 326:366:36..
20 Gaxiola Maria Antonieta 226:476:47..
21 UreÑo Lizbeth 297:017:01..
22 Ramirez Sharon 197:127:12..
23 Camacho Susan 29,,7:12..
24 VÁzquez Patricia 287:217:21..
25 Jimenez Halima Lizzie 267:387:38..
26 Calzada Leon Maria 268:048:04..
27 Bogantes Ruiz Angie Paola 188:058:05..
28 Segura Maria José 219:079:07..
29 Silva Maria Jose 3511:1011:10..
30 Rojas Adriana 3511:1111:11..
31 Chevez Priscilla 2812:5312:53..
32 Montero Monica 2013:0813:08..
33 Cordero Kimberly 2615:3415:34..
34 Alvarez Arguedas Estefanie 3015:3815:38..
35 Rubiano Marcela 3115:5815:58..
36 Solano DianaSwapit Agolico 26Swapit Agolico18:4718:47..
37 Vega Gomez Deborah 4424:4824:48..
38 GÓmez Angie 2325:0525:05..
39 Gonzalez Garcia Daniela Irais 2626:0826:08..
40 Guillen Rivera Paula 2426:3726:37..
41 Rojas Eunice 3527:0927:09..
42 Estrada Xenia 2930:5030:50..
43 Vargas Kennia Damaris 2231:3731:37..
44 Valverde Marin Braidy 2632:0732:07..
45 Giron Maria 2833:4733:47..
46 Bernal Argelis 2137:0137:01..
47 Lopez Laura 3339:3539:35..
48 Hidalgo Tatiana 3644:0344:03..
49 Alvarez Roque Melany 2044:3544:35..
50 Castillo Aguilar Paula 1944:4044:40..
51 Salas Rodriguez Stefanie 2644:4544:45..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Prieto MarcelaSwapit Agolico 27Swapit Agolico25+25
2 Ramirez AndreaSwapit Agolico 19Swapit Agolico22+22
3 Oliveira Flavia 3720+20
4 Barrera AnetSwapit Agolico 20Swapit Agolico20+20
5 Santoyo Brenda AndreaSwapit Agolico 22Swapit Agolico14+14
6 Vargas Maria JoseSwapit Agolico 23Swapit Agolico11+11
7 Morales Jeniffer 2110+10
8 Fernandes Clemilda 409+9
9 Gaxiola Maria Antonieta 228+8
10 Galarza Esther Jessica 238+8
11 Mena Milagro 266+6
12 Naranjo Luisa 225+5
13 Valderrama Yolanda 264+4
14 Fortin Emilie 203+3
15 Espinoza Vasquez Cristel Pamela 222+2
16 Segura Monserrat 221+1
17 De Leon Florinda 321+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:15 Barrera AnetSwapit Agolico 20Swapit Agolico2:29:402:29:40
25+0:26 Ramirez AndreaSwapit Agolico 19Swapit Agolico0:110:11
39+2:52 Morales Jeniffer 212:372:37
413+4:34 Fortin Emilie 204:194:19
515+4:42 Segura Monserrat 224:274:27
618+6:28 Gutierrez Ramos Emilia 196:136:13
720+6:47 Gaxiola Maria Antonieta 226:326:32
822+7:12 Ramirez Sharon 196:576:57
927+8:05 Bogantes Ruiz Angie Paola 187:507:50
1028+9:07 Segura Maria José 218:528:52
1132+13:08 Montero Monica 2012:5312:53
1243+31:37 Vargas Kennia Damaris 2231:2231:22
1346+37:01 Bernal Argelis 2136:4636:46
1449+44:35 Alvarez Roque Melany 2044:2044:20
1550+44:40 Castillo Aguilar Paula 1944:2544:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Prieto MarcelaSwapit Agolico 27Swapit Agolico8+8
2 Oliveira Flavia 378+8
3 Ramirez AndreaSwapit Agolico 19Swapit Agolico6+6
4 Barrera AnetSwapit Agolico 20Swapit Agolico2+2
5 Santoyo Brenda AndreaSwapit Agolico 22Swapit Agolico2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 9th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 34.534 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Esparza Esparza

Race ranking position
105th
90 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.