The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | +0:05 | 21 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 35 | Mitchelton-Scott | 8 | 5 | 0:02:09 | 44.651 | ||
2 | 4 | +1:07 | 141 | TT | GARFOOT Katrin Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 36 | Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 5 | 2 | 0:01 0:01 | 44.308 | ||
3 | 5 | +1:07 | 26 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Mitchelton-Scott | 24 | Mitchelton-Scott | 3 | 1 | 0:02 0:02 | 43.969 | ||
4 | 37 | +2:17 | 91 | Classic | MEJÍAS Marlies Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 25 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 1 | 0:03 0:03 | 43.636 | |||
5 | 7 | +1:09 | 143 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 29 | Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | ,, 0:03 | 43.636 | ||||
6 | 6 | +1:09 | 2 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 24 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 0:04 0:04 | 43.308 | ||||
7 | 59 | +16:36 | 11 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:04 | 43.308 | ||||
8 | 9 | +1:10 | 111 | Classic | BROWN Grace Rush | 25 | Rush | ,, 0:04 | 43.308 | ||||
9 | 11 | +1:11 | 101 | Climber | MCILROY Kate Specialized Women's Racing | 36 | Specialized Women's Racing | 0:05 0:05 | 42.985 | ||||
10 | 60 | +16:38 | 15 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Wiggle High5 | 20 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:05 | 42.985 | ||||
11 | 10 | +1:11 | 84 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda Team Virtu Cycling Women | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:05 | 42.985 | ||||
12 | 61 | +16:38 | 86 | TT | SCHMIDT Trine Team Virtu Cycling Women | 29 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 0:06 0:06 | 42.667 | ||||
13 | 38 | +5:31 | 35 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:06 | 42.667 | ||||
14 | 8 | +1:10 | 54 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 29 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:06 | 42.667 | ||||
15 | 3 | +1:03 | 31 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:06 | 42.667 | ||||
16 | 12 | +1:12 | 4 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 24 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:06 | 42.667 | ||||
17 | 1 | +0:00 | 146 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 26 | Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | ,, 0:06 | 42.667 | ||||
18 | 45 | +7:09 | 123 | Sprint | WHITEHOUSE Georgia Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team | 26 | Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team | 0:07 0:07 | 42.353 | ||||
19 | 58 | +11:24 | 113 | Classic | RAYNOLDS Matilda Rush | 30 | Rush | ,, 0:07 | 42.353 | ||||
20 | 14 | +1:13 | 32 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:07 | 42.353 | ||||
21 | 40 | +5:33 | 45 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:08 0:08 | 42.044 | ||||
22 | 13 | +1:13 | 102 | Classic | LUCAS Sharlotte Specialized Women's Racing | 26 | Specialized Women's Racing | ,, 0:08 | 42.044 | ||||
23 | 50 | +8:46 | 85 | TT | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling Women | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:08 | 42.044 | ||||
24 | 17 | +1:14 | 83 | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Team Virtu Cycling Women | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:08 | 42.044 | ||||
25 | 18 | +1:14 | 1 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 21 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:08 | 42.044 | ||||
26 | 39 | +5:33 | 42 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | 28 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:08 | 42.044 | ||||
27 | 16 | +1:14 | 3 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 23 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:08 | 42.044 | ||||
28 | 15 | +1:14 | 61 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:08 | 42.044 | ||||
29 | 20 | +1:15 | 105 | TT | HEATHER Taryn Specialized Women's Racing | 35 | Specialized Women's Racing | 0:09 0:09 | 41.739 | ||||
30 | 21 | +1:15 | 53 | Climber | GRANT Emma Team TIBCO - SVB | 26 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:09 | 41.739 | ||||
31 | 19 | +1:15 | 43 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | 41.739 | ||||
32 | 65 | +16:42 | 81 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:09 | 41.739 | ||||
33 | 63 | +16:42 | 56 | Sprint | RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO - SVB | 25 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 0:10 0:10 | 41.439 | ||||
34 | 64 | +16:42 | 92 | Sprint | MORSHEAD Danielle Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 21 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | ,, 0:10 | 41.439 | ||||
35 | 41 | +5:36 | 64 | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:10 | 41.439 | ||||
36 | 51 | +8:48 | 74 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 0:10 | 41.439 | ||||
37 | 66 | +16:43 | 5 | Sprint | VAN DE REE Monique WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 29 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | 41.439 | ||||
38 | 23 | +1:16 | 13 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:10 | 41.439 | ||||
39 | 47 | +7:21 | 63 | Classic | PARK Annasley Trek - Drops | 21 | Trek - Drops | 0:11 0:11 | 41.143 | ||||
40 | 24 | +1:16 | 62 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Trek - Drops | 29 | Trek - Drops | ,, 0:11 | 41.143 | ||||
41 | 22 | +1:16 | 41 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | 41.143 | ||||
42 | 46 | +7:16 | 134 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | 19 | Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | 41.143 | ||||
43 | 62 | +16:41 | 124 | Climber | COLLIGAN Jade Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team | 22 | Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | 41.143 | ||||
44 | 49 | +8:46 | 156 | Sprint | JAMIESON Amanda New Zealand | 20 | New Zealand | ,, 0:11 | 41.143 | ||||
45 | 67 | +16:44 | 151 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla New Zealand | 19 | New Zealand | ,, 0:11 | 41.143 | ||||
46 | 52 | +8:49 | 132 | Climber | SMITH Kate Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | 18 | Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | 41.143 | ||||
47 | 53 | +8:49 | 144 | Sprint | MULLENS Peta Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 29 | Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | ,, 0:11 | 41.143 | ||||
48 | 27 | +1:17 | 22 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:12 0:12 | 40.851 | ||||
49 | 26 | +1:17 | 55 | Climber | COBB Alice Team TIBCO - SVB | 22 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:12 | 40.851 | ||||
50 | 25 | +1:17 | 51 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Team TIBCO - SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:12 | 40.851 | ||||
51 | 54 | +8:49 | 23 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Mitchelton-Scott | 24 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:12 | 40.851 | ||||
52 | 81 | +21:28 | 155 | Sprint | ARBUCKLE Libby New Zealand | 18 | New Zealand | 0:13 0:13 | 40.563 | ||||
53 | 28 | +1:18 | 44 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Cylance Pro Cycling | 31 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:13 | 40.563 | ||||
54 | 57 | +11:17 | 76 | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Bepink | 20 | Bepink | ,, 0:13 | 40.563 | ||||
55 | 68 | +16:46 | 71 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 35 | Bepink | 0:14 0:14 | 40.28 | ||||
56 | 76 | +16:53 | 24 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:14 | 40.28 | ||||
57 | 48 | +8:42 | 104 | Sprint | BLOOR Ella Specialized Women's Racing | 22 | Specialized Women's Racing | ,, 0:14 | 40.28 | ||||
58 | 69 | +16:47 | 136 | Sprint | KERR Britney Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | 17 | Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | 40 | ||||
59 | 29 | +1:20 | 25 | Climber | CROOKS Jenelle Mitchelton-Scott | 23 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 0:15 | 40 | ||||
60 | 70 | +16:47 | 46 | Sprint | BRECK Holly Cylance Pro Cycling | 25 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | 40 | ||||
61 | 42 | +5:40 | 93 | TT | LECHUGA Scotti Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 35 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | ,, 0:15 | 40 | ||||
62 | 30 | +1:21 | 94 | TT | CLEVENGER Erica Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 23 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | ,, 0:15 | 40 | ||||
63 | 55 | +8:53 | 131 | TT | RIPPON Lydia Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | 20 | Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | 40 | ||||
64 | 80 | +19:14 | 116 | TT | LANE Jessica Rush | 29 | Rush | 0:16 0:16 | 39.724 | ||||
65 | 71 | +16:49 | 122 | Classic | RICARDO Gina Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team | 23 | Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | 39.724 | ||||
66 | 31 | +1:22 | 14 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 0:17 0:17 | 39.452 | ||||
67 | 72 | +16:49 | 72 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | 22 | Bepink | ,, 0:17 | 39.452 | ||||
68 | 44 | +6:06 | 103 | TT | PERRY Kate Specialized Women's Racing | 27 | Specialized Women's Racing | ,, 0:17 | 39.452 | ||||
69 | 73 | +16:50 | 153 | Sprint | O'BRIEN Connie New Zealand | 17 | New Zealand | ,, 0:17 | 39.452 | ||||
70 | 32 | +1:23 | 152 | Climber | ANDERSON Grace New Zealand | 20 | New Zealand | ,, 0:17 | 39.452 | ||||
71 | 43 | +5:43 | 95 | Climber | POWLESS Shayna Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 24 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 0:18 0:18 | 39.184 | ||||
72 | 33 | +1:23 | 142 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 35 | Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | ,, 0:18 | 39.184 | ||||
73 | 56 | +8:55 | 36 | Climber | HAGIWARA Mayuko Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:18 | 39.184 | ||||
74 | 34 | +1:23 | 52 | TT | BUSS Kathryn Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:18 | 39.184 | ||||
75 | 35 | +1:24 | 114 | Climber | BARROW Justine Rush | 38 | Rush | ,, 0:18 | 39.184 | ||||
76 | 74 | +16:51 | 33 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:18 | 39.184 | ||||
77 | 75 | +16:52 | 115 | TT | COLDWELL Lucy Rush | 33 | Rush | 0:20 0:20 | 38.658 | ||||
78 | 77 | +16:55 | 125 | TT | SNEDDON Abby Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team | 24 | Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | 37.895 | ||||
79 | 36 | +1:29 | 75 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | 25 | Bepink | ,, 0:23 | 37.895 | ||||
80 | 78 | +17:21 | 65 | TT | WEAVER Molly Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | 0:28 0:28 | 36.688 | ||||
81 | 79 | +17:22 | 66 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek - Drops | 28 | Trek - Drops | 0:29 0:29 | 36.456 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 146 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 26 | Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 40 | 25 | 0:22:16 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 21 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 35 | Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | 18 | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 31 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 16 | 14 | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 141 | TT | GARFOOT Katrin Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 36 | Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 12 | 11 | 1:07 1:07 | .. | ||
5 | 15 | ▲10 | 26 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Mitchelton-Scott | 24 | Mitchelton-Scott | 10 | 8 | ,, 1:07 | .. | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 2 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 24 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 8 | 6 | 1:09 1:09 | .. | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 143 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 29 | Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 6 | 4 | ,, 1:09 | .. | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 54 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 29 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 3 | 3 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 111 | Classic | BROWN Grace Rush | 25 | Rush | 2 | 2 | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 84 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda Team Virtu Cycling Women | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 1 | 1 | 1:11 1:11 | .. | ||
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 101 | Climber | MCILROY Kate Specialized Women's Racing | 36 | Specialized Women's Racing | ,, 1:11 | .. | ||||
12 | 36 | ▲24 | 4 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 24 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||||
13 | 19 | ▲6 | 102 | Classic | LUCAS Sharlotte Specialized Women's Racing | 26 | Specialized Women's Racing | 1:13 1:13 | .. | ||||
14 | 25 | ▲11 | 32 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:13 | .. | ||||
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 61 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | 1:14 1:14 | .. | ||||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 3 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 23 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 1:14 | .. | ||||
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 83 | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Team Virtu Cycling Women | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 1:14 | .. | ||||
18 | 30 | ▲12 | 1 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 21 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 1:14 | .. | ||||
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 43 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 24 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||||
20 | 26 | ▲6 | 105 | TT | HEATHER Taryn Specialized Women's Racing | 35 | Specialized Women's Racing | ,, 1:15 | .. | ||||
21 | 35 | ▲14 | 53 | Climber | GRANT Emma Team TIBCO - SVB | 26 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 1:15 | .. | ||||
22 | 6 | ▼16 | 41 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:16 1:16 | .. | ||||
23 | 13 | ▼10 | 13 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | 28 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 1:16 | .. | ||||
24 | 32 | ▲8 | 62 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Trek - Drops | 29 | Trek - Drops | ,, 1:16 | .. | ||||
25 | 10 | ▼15 | 51 | GC | MALSEED Shannon Team TIBCO - SVB | 23 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||||
26 | 18 | ▼8 | 55 | Climber | COBB Alice Team TIBCO - SVB | 22 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 1:17 | .. | ||||
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 22 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 1:17 | .. | ||||
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 44 | TT | STEPHENS Lauren Cylance Pro Cycling | 31 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 25 | Climber | CROOKS Jenelle Mitchelton-Scott | 23 | Mitchelton-Scott | 1:20 1:20 | .. | ||||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 94 | TT | CLEVENGER Erica Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 23 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||||
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 14 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||||
32 | 23 | ▼9 | 152 | Climber | ANDERSON Grace New Zealand | 20 | New Zealand | 1:23 1:23 | .. | ||||
33 | 24 | ▼9 | 142 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 35 | Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
34 | 34 | - | 52 | TT | BUSS Kathryn Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 1:23 | .. | ||||
35 | 21 | ▼14 | 114 | Climber | BARROW Justine Rush | 38 | Rush | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||||
36 | 28 | ▼8 | 75 | Climber | MAGNALDI Erica Bepink | 25 | Bepink | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | 91 | Classic | MEJÍAS Marlies Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 25 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 35 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | 5:31 5:31 | .. | ||||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 42 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | 28 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5:33 5:33 | .. | ||||
40 | 40 | - | 45 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 5:33 | .. | ||||
41 | 41 | - | 64 | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | 5:36 5:36 | .. | ||||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 93 | TT | LECHUGA Scotti Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 35 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 5:40 5:40 | .. | ||||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 95 | Climber | POWLESS Shayna Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 24 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 5:43 5:43 | .. | ||||
44 | 44 | - | 103 | TT | PERRY Kate Specialized Women's Racing | 27 | Specialized Women's Racing | 6:06 6:06 | .. | ||||
45 | 45 | - | 123 | Sprint | WHITEHOUSE Georgia Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team | 26 | Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team | 7:09 7:09 | .. | ||||
46 | 46 | - | 134 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | 19 | Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | 7:16 7:16 | .. | ||||
47 | 47 | - | 63 | Classic | PARK Annasley Trek - Drops | 21 | Trek - Drops | 7:21 7:21 | .. | ||||
48 | 48 | - | 104 | Sprint | BLOOR Ella Specialized Women's Racing | 22 | Specialized Women's Racing | 8:42 8:42 | .. | ||||
49 | 49 | - | 156 | Sprint | JAMIESON Amanda New Zealand | 20 | New Zealand | 8:46 8:46 | .. | ||||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 85 | TT | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling Women | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 8:46 | .. | ||||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | 74 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 8:48 8:48 | .. | ||||
52 | 50 | ▼2 | 132 | Sprint | SMITH Kate Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | 18 | Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | 8:49 8:49 | .. | ||||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | MULLENS Peta Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 29 | Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | ,, 8:49 | .. | ||||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 23 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Mitchelton-Scott | 24 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 8:49 | .. | ||||
55 | 51 | ▼4 | 131 | Classic | RIPPON Lydia Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | 20 | Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | 8:53 8:53 | .. | ||||
56 | 53 | ▼3 | 36 | Climber | HAGIWARA Mayuko Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 8:55 8:55 | .. | ||||
57 | 57 | - | 76 | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Bepink | 20 | Bepink | 11:17 11:17 | .. | ||||
58 | 58 | - | 113 | Classic | RAYNOLDS Matilda Rush | 30 | Rush | 11:24 11:24 | .. | ||||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | 11 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | 16:36 16:36 | .. | ||||
60 | 70 | ▲10 | 15 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Wiggle High5 | 20 | Wiggle High5 | 16:38 16:38 | .. | ||||
61 | 76 | ▲15 | 86 | TT | SCHMIDT Trine Team Virtu Cycling Women | 29 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 16:38 | .. | ||||
62 | 59 | ▼3 | 124 | TT | COLLIGAN Jade Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team | 22 | Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team | 16:41 16:41 | .. | ||||
63 | 67 | ▲4 | 56 | Sprint | RYAN Kendall Team TIBCO - SVB | 25 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 16:42 16:42 | .. | ||||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | 92 | Sprint | MORSHEAD Danielle Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 21 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | ,, 16:42 | .. | ||||
65 | 75 | ▲10 | 81 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 16:42 | .. | ||||
66 | 66 | - | 5 | Sprint | VAN DE REE Monique WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 29 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 16:43 16:43 | .. | ||||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | 151 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla New Zealand | 19 | New Zealand | 16:44 16:44 | .. | ||||
68 | 74 | ▲6 | 71 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink | 35 | Bepink | 16:46 16:46 | .. | ||||
69 | 62 | ▼7 | 136 | TT | KERR Britney Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | 17 | Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | 16:47 16:47 | .. | ||||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 46 | Sprint | BRECK Holly Cylance Pro Cycling | 25 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 16:47 | .. | ||||
71 | 60 | ▼11 | 122 | Classic | RICARDO Gina Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team | 23 | Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team | 16:49 16:49 | .. | ||||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 72 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | 22 | Bepink | ,, 16:49 | .. | ||||
73 | 63 | ▼10 | 153 | Sprint | O'BRIEN Connie New Zealand | 17 | New Zealand | 16:50 16:50 | .. | ||||
74 | 64 | ▼10 | 33 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | 16:51 16:51 | .. | ||||
75 | 69 | ▼6 | 115 | TT | COLDWELL Lucy Rush | 33 | Rush | 16:52 16:52 | .. | ||||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 24 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 29 | Mitchelton-Scott | 16:53 16:53 | .. | ||||
77 | 61 | ▼16 | 125 | Classic | SNEDDON Abby Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team | 24 | Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team | 16:55 16:55 | .. | ||||
78 | 78 | - | 65 | TT | WEAVER Molly Trek - Drops | 23 | Trek - Drops | 17:21 17:21 | .. | ||||
79 | 79 | - | 66 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek - Drops | 28 | Trek - Drops | 17:22 17:22 | .. | ||||
80 | 80 | - | 116 | TT | LANE Jessica Rush | 29 | Rush | 19:14 19:14 | .. | ||||
81 | 81 | - | 155 | Sprint | ARBUCKLE Libby New Zealand | 18 | New Zealand | 21:28 21:28 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 31 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 16 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 146 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 26 | Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 10 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 21 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 35 | Mitchelton-Scott | 8 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 124 | Classic | COLLIGAN Jade Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team | 22 | Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 141 | TT | GARFOOT Katrin Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 36 | Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 4 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 91 | Classic | MEJÍAS Marlies Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 25 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 4 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 54 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Team TIBCO - SVB | 29 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 2 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 42 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | 28 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 146 | Climber | CHAPMAN Brodie Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 26 | Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 44 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 62 | Climber | HAMMES Kathrin Trek - Drops | 29 | Trek - Drops | 28 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 21 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 35 | Mitchelton-Scott | 14 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 141 | TT | GARFOOT Katrin Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 36 | Korda Mentha Real Estate Australia | 4 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 32 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | KOREVAAR Jeanne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 21 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 3:23:30 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 152 | Climber | ANDERSON Grace New Zealand | 20 | New Zealand | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 35 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 45 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Cylance Pro Cycling | 22 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 64 | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Trek - Drops | 20 | Trek - Drops | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 134 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | 19 | Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 63 | Classic | PARK Annasley Trek - Drops | 21 | Trek - Drops | 6:07 6:07 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 156 | Sprint | JAMIESON Amanda New Zealand | 20 | New Zealand | 7:32 7:32 | .. | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 74 | Sprint | SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 7:34 7:34 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 132 | Sprint | SMITH Kate Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | 18 | Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | 7:35 7:35 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 131 | Sprint | RIPPON Lydia Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | 20 | Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | 7:39 7:39 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 76 | Sprint | MORZENTI Lisa Bepink | 20 | Bepink | 10:03 10:03 | .. | |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | 15 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Wiggle High5 | 20 | Wiggle High5 | 15:24 15:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Australia | NAT | 10:09:15 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Mitchelton-Scott | UCI | 0:09 0:09 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | UCI | 1:08 1:08 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Specialized Women's Racing | CLUB | 1:12 1:12 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Team TIBCO - SVB | UCI | 1:15 1:15 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Cylance Pro Cycling | UCI | 1:16 1:16 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | Alé Cipollini | UCI | 5:30 5:30 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Trek - Drops | UCI | 5:40 5:40 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | UCI | 6:48 6:48 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Team Virtu Cycling Women | UCI | 8:42 8:42 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Rush | CLUB | 11:29 11:29 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Wiggle High5 | UCI | 16:37 16:37 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Bepink | UCI | 18:57 18:57 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team | CLUB | 22:31 22:31 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | New Zealand | NAT | 24:22 24:22 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Sydney Uni-Staminade Women's Cycling Team | CLUB | 38:15 38:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:31 January 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.65 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:1.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:4
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Time Trial
- Avg. temperature: