Search:  
topLogin

2014»Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe (CDM)

2014  One day race  »  Hoogeveen  ›  Hoogeveen   (146.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1003:51:033:51:03
2 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 23Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team700:020:02
3 Olds ShelleyAlé Cipollini  33Alé Cipollini 400:290:29
4 Blaak ChantalSpecialized-lululemon 24Specialized-lululemon30,,0:29
5 van Vleuten AnnemiekRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 31Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team25,,0:29
6 Wild KirstenTeam Giant-Shimano 31Team Giant-Shimano20,,0:29
7 van Dijk EllenBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team150:310:31
8 Johansson EmmaOrica - AIS 30Orica - AIS10,,0:31
9 Pieters AmyTeam Giant-Shimano 22Team Giant-Shimano9,,0:31
10 Slappendel IrisRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team81:361:36
11 Worrack TrixiSpecialized-lululemon 32Specialized-lululemon72:102:10
12 Cromwell TiffanySpecialized-lululemon 25Specialized-lululemon6,,2:10
13 Mustonen SaraTeam Giant-Shimano 33Team Giant-Shimano5,,2:10
14 Polspoel MaaikeTeam Giant-Shimano 24Team Giant-Shimano4,,2:10
15 De Vocht LiesbetLotto Belisol Ladies 35Lotto Belisol Ladies3,,2:10
16 Longo Borghini ElisaHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,2:10
17 de Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 20Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,2:10
18 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,2:10
19 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 30Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,2:10
20 Hosking ChloeHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,2:10
21 Cordon-Ragot AudreyHitec Products 24Hitec Products4:374:37
22 Kiesanowski JoanneTeam TIBCO - To The Top 34Team TIBCO - To The Top,,4:37
23 Kasper RomyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,4:37
24 Brennauer LisaSpecialized-lululemon 25Specialized-lululemon,,4:37
25 Koedooder VeraBigla Pro Cycling Team 30Bigla Pro Cycling Team5:365:36
26 Pijnenborg MaschaFuturumshop.nl-Zannata 32Futurumshop.nl-Zannata5:505:50
27 Jasinska MałgorzataAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini ,,5:50
28 Koster AnouskaFuturumshop.nl-Zannata 20Futurumshop.nl-Zannata,,5:50
29 Small CarmenSpecialized-lululemon 33Specialized-lululemon,,5:50
30 Cecchini ElenaEstado de México-Faren Kuota 21Estado de México-Faren Kuota,,5:50
31 van Gogh NatalieParkhotel Valkenburg  39Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,5:50
32 Dom AnneliesFuturumshop.nl-Zannata 27Futurumshop.nl-Zannata,,5:50
33 Delzenne ÉliseSpecialized-lululemon 25Specialized-lululemon,,5:50
34 Van Severen CelineLotto Belisol Ladies 20Lotto Belisol Ladies,,5:50
35 Collins EmilyWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 23Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,5:50
36 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 25Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,5:50
37 Arzuffi Alice MariaAstana BePink Womens Team 19Astana BePink Womens Team,,5:50
38 Kuijpers EvyFuturumshop.nl-Zannata 19Futurumshop.nl-Zannata,,5:50
39 de Baat KimParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,5:50
40 Kinsella MauraOptum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 22Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies,,5:50
41 Kitchen LaurenHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,5:50
42 Ragazinskiene DaivaForno d'Asolo - Astute 27Forno d'Asolo - Astute,,5:50
43 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,5:50
44 van den Hoek BiancaParkhotel Valkenburg  37Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,5:50
45 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO - To The Top 27Team TIBCO - To The Top,,5:50
46 de Vuyst SofieFuturumshop.nl-Zannata 26Futurumshop.nl-Zannata,,5:50
47 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,5:50
48 Becker CharlotteWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 30Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,5:50
49 Spratt AmandaOrica - AIS 26Orica - AIS,,5:50
50 Gunnewijk LoesOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS,,5:50
51 Carretta ValentinaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini ,,5:50
52 d'Hoore JolienLotto Belisol Ladies 24Lotto Belisol Ladies,,5:50
53 Tromp EsraParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg 5:555:55
54 Soek JuliaTeam Giant-Shimano 23Team Giant-Shimano6:016:01
55 Lichtenberg ClaudiaTeam Giant-Shimano 28Team Giant-Shimano6:036:03
56 Rist LiisiS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox10:2910:29
57 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupTeam Rytger 18Team Rytger10:3210:32
58 Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,10:32
59 Moolman AshleighHitec Products 28Hitec Products,,10:32
60 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana,,10:32
61 Zwick MartinaBigla Pro Cycling Team 24Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,10:32
62 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaEstado de México-Faren Kuota 20Estado de México-Faren Kuota,,10:32
63 Ryan AlexisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 19UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,10:32
64 Tagliaferro MartaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini ,,10:32
65 Guarischi BarbaraAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,10:32
66 Komanski Lauren 28,,10:32
67 Schnitzmeier Ana BiancaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 23Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,10:32
68 Mullens PetaWiggle Honda Pro Cycling 26Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling,,10:32
69 Daams JessieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,10:32
70 van de Ree MoniqueParkhotel Valkenburg  26Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,10:32
DNF Pintos ValeriaForno d'Asolo - Astute 34Forno d'Asolo - Astute--
DNF Gassner AstridNo Radunion Vitalogic 18No Radunion Vitalogic,,-
DNF Pliego DulceEstado de México-Faren Kuota 27Estado de México-Faren Kuota,,-
DNF Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF Maltese MichelaAstana BePink Womens Team 18Astana BePink Womens Team,,-
DNF Rugelj AnjaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 24Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,-
DNF Markus KellyTeam Rytger 21Team Rytger,,-
DNF Hogan JoanneBigla Pro Cycling Team 31Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Wutti EvaNo Radunion Vitalogic 25No Radunion Vitalogic,,-
DNF Scandolara ValentinaOrica - AIS 23Orica - AIS,,-
DNF Bussi VittoriaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Moctezuma Ruth AlfieEstado de México-Faren Kuota 22Estado de México-Faren Kuota,,-
DNF Pacevičienė SilvijaForno d'Asolo - Astute 20Forno d'Asolo - Astute,,-
DNF Nystrand MalinTeam Rytger 18Team Rytger,,-
DNF Hoffmann ChantalLotto Belisol Ladies 26Lotto Belisol Ladies,,-
DNF Grifi SaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF Algisi AliceAstana BePink Womens Team 21Astana BePink Womens Team,,-
DNF Radotić MiaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF Todd AnikaTeam TIBCO - To The Top 24Team TIBCO - To The Top,,-
DNF Gebhardt ElkeBigla Pro Cycling Team 30Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF van Oijen AlisaNo Radunion Vitalogic 21No Radunion Vitalogic,,-
DNF Maclean JessieOrica - AIS 28Orica - AIS,,-
DNF Bastianelli ValentinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF YÉpez ErikaEstado de México-Faren Kuota 23Estado de México-Faren Kuota,,-
DNF Janeliunaite EditaForno d'Asolo - Astute 25Forno d'Asolo - Astute,,-
DNF Helamb HannaTeam Rytger 19Team Rytger,,-
DNF Cauz FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF Post JermaineParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF Frapporti SimonaAstana BePink Womens Team 25Astana BePink Womens Team,,-
DNF Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 28BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF Grant EmmaTeam TIBCO - To The Top 22Team TIBCO - To The Top,,-
DNF Heather TarynBigla Pro Cycling Team 31Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Strobl StephanieNo Radunion Vitalogic 19No Radunion Vitalogic,,-
DNF Elvin GracieOrica - AIS 25Orica - AIS,,-
DNF Vieceli LaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Dobrynina KseniyaAstana BePink Womens Team 20Astana BePink Womens Team,,-
DNF Huizar Korina 26,,-
DNF Decroix LieselotLotto Belisol Ladies 26Lotto Belisol Ladies,,-
DNF Andersen Julie ValgrenTeam Rytger 19Team Rytger,,-
DNF Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF Miller AmandaTeam TIBCO - To The Top 27Team TIBCO - To The Top,,-
DNF Guderzo TatianaAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF Pierobon ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF Sitsko ElenkaForno d'Asolo - Astute 26Forno d'Asolo - Astute,,-
DNF Stocker BrigitteNo Radunion Vitalogic 38No Radunion Vitalogic,,-
DNF Martin LucyEstado de México-Faren Kuota 23Estado de México-Faren Kuota,,-
DNF Crotti SimonaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 18S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Covrig AnaAstana BePink Womens Team 19Astana BePink Womens Team,,-
DNF Brulee LatoyaFuturumshop.nl-Zannata 25Futurumshop.nl-Zannata,,-
DNF Rijkes SarahLotto Belisol Ladies 22Lotto Belisol Ladies,,-
DNF Valin Kamilla SofieTeam Rytger 20Team Rytger,,-
DNF Henttala LottaBigla Pro Cycling Team 24Bigla Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Schneider SamanthaTeam TIBCO - To The Top 23Team TIBCO - To The Top,,-
DNF Thorsen TheaHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,-
DNF Vysotska YevgeniaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 38S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe logoDate: 15th March 2014
Avg. speed winner: 38.069 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Hoogeveen › Hoogeveen
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-CDM

Websites:
www.rondevandrenthe.nl/
twitter.com/RondevDrenthe

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08959 sec.