menu
2021»88th

World Championships - ITT

(WC)
2021»Time trial»Knokke-HeistBruges(43.3km)

  • Time since finish
  • Riders to start
    58
  • Autosync
    off
  • #Online
    229

Profile

T
Timing point 1
T
Timing point 2
Jurado
Sobrero
Jawaid
Sunnatov
Lašinis
Gruzdev
Christie
Tchambaz
Bigham
Walscheid
McNulty
Reis
Tratnik
Thomas
Bjerg
Bissegger
Evenepoel
Affini
Amjad
Symonds
Miltiadis
Jaser
Alkhater
Ágústsson
Halmuratov
Gyurov
Ilić
Sirironnachai
Peák
Kononenko
Kuba
Fominykh
Mullen
Ritzinger
Archibold
Gibbons
Scully
Rikunov
Rodriguez
van Emden
Hayter
Černý
Houle
Leknessund
Martin
Craddock
Oliveira
Urán
Kwiatkowski
Pogačar
Cavagna
Asgreen
Küng
van Aert
Ganna
0
10
20
30
40

Map

Jurado
Sobrero
Jawaid
Sunnatov
Lašinis
Gruzdev
Christie
Hailu
Tchambaz
de Bod
Bigham
Walscheid
McNulty
Reis
Tratnik
Thomas
Bjerg
Bissegger
Evenepoel
Affini
Amjad
Symonds
Miltiadis
Jaser
Alkhater
Ágústsson
Halmuratov
Gyurov
Ilić
Sirironnachai
Peák
Kononenko
Kuba
Fominykh
Mullen
Ritzinger
Archibold
Grmay
Gibbons
Scully
Rikunov
Rodriguez
van Emden
Hayter
Černý
Houle
Leknessund
Martin
Craddock
Oliveira
Urán
Kwiatkowski
Pogačar
Cavagna
Asgreen
Küng
van Aert
Ganna

Keypoints

KMTo pointKeypoint

Next to start

Start times in local time.
StartRiderClock
14:40:00 JURADO Christofer Robín1:09:33
14:41:30 SOBRERO Matteo1:11:03
14:43:00 JAWAID Ali1:12:33
14:44:30 SUNNATOV Akramjon1:14:03
14:46:00 LAŠINIS Venantas1:15:33
14:47:30 GRUZDEV Dmitriy1:17:03
14:49:00 CHRISTIE Marcus1:18:33
14:50:30 HAILU Hailemelekot1:20:03
14:52:00 TCHAMBAZ Lotfi1:21:33
14:53:30 DE BOD Stefan1:23:03
14:55:00 BIGHAM Daniel1:24:33
14:56:30 WALSCHEID Max1:26:03
14:58:00 MCNULTY Brandon1:27:33
14:59:30 REIS Rafael1:29:03
15:01:00 TRATNIK Jan1:30:33
15:02:30 THOMAS Benjamin1:32:03
15:04:00 BJERG Mikkel1:33:33
15:05:30 BISSEGGER Stefan1:35:03
15:07:00 EVENEPOEL Remco1:36:33
15:08:30 AFFINI Edoardo1:38:03
15:10:00 AMJAD Khalil1:39:33
15:11:30 SYMONDS Christopher1:41:03
15:13:00 MILTIADIS Andreas1:42:33
15:14:30 JASER Nazir1:44:03
15:16:00 ALKHATER Fadhel1:45:33
15:17:30 ÁGÚSTSSON Rúnar Örn1:47:03
15:19:00 HALMURATOV Muradjan1:48:33
15:20:30 GYUROV Spas1:50:03
15:22:00 ILIĆ Ognjen1:51:33
15:23:30 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut1:53:03
15:25:00 PEÁK Barnabás1:54:33
15:26:30 KONONENKO Mykhaylo1:56:03
15:28:00 KUBA Ronald1:57:33
15:29:30 FOMINYKH Daniil1:59:03
15:31:00 MULLEN Ryan2:00:33
15:32:30 RITZINGER Felix2:02:03
15:34:00 ARCHIBOLD Franklin2:03:33
15:35:30 GRMAY Tsgabu2:05:03
15:37:00 GIBBONS Ryan2:06:33
15:38:30 SCULLY Tom2:08:03
15:40:00 RIKUNOV Petr2:09:33
15:41:30 RODRIGUEZ Carlos2:11:03
15:43:00 VAN EMDEN Jos2:12:33
15:44:30 HAYTER Ethan2:14:03
15:46:00 ČERNÝ Josef2:15:33
15:47:30 HOULE Hugo2:17:03
15:49:00 LEKNESSUND Andreas2:18:33
15:50:30 MARTIN Tony2:20:03
15:52:00 CRADDOCK Lawson2:21:33
15:53:30 OLIVEIRA Nelson2:23:03
15:55:00 URÁN Rigoberto2:24:33
15:56:30 KWIATKOWSKI Michał2:26:03
15:58:00 POGAČAR Tadej2:27:33
15:59:30 CAVAGNA Rémi2:29:03
16:01:00 ASGREEN Kasper2:30:33
16:02:30 KÜNG Stefan2:32:03
16:04:00 VAN AERT Wout2:33:33
16:05:30 GANNA Filippo2:35:03
show more

Preliminary results at T1

#RiderTimeAvg
1 VAN AERT Wout15.19,3854.036
2 GANNA Filippo15.26,0653.647
3 KÜNG Stefan15.36,9853.021
4 ASGREEN Kasper15.40,8452.804
5 EVENEPOEL Remco15.47,8252.415
6 HAYTER Ethan15.51,2452.227
7 MARTIN Tony15.53,3352.112
8 CAVAGNA Rémi15.53,8452.084
9 AFFINI Edoardo15.54,9452.024
10 WALSCHEID Max15.59,1451.796
11 BISSEGGER Stefan16.00,6651.714
12 BJERG Mikkel16.00,8451.705
13 VAN EMDEN Jos16.00,8551.704
14 OLIVEIRA Nelson16.04,4351.512
15 BIGHAM Daniel16.05,2251.470
16 POGAČAR Tadej16.06,3851.408
17 TRATNIK Jan16.09,4651.245
18 THOMAS Benjamin16.12,3051.095
19 HOULE Hugo16.14,2550.993
20 GIBBONS Ryan16.14,7250.968
21 CRADDOCK Lawson16.20,7250.657
22 MCNULTY Brandon16.22,3850.571
23 ČERNÝ Josef16.22,7250.554
24 SCULLY Tom16.23,5250.512
25 KWIATKOWSKI Michał16.24,7650.449
26 SOBRERO Matteo16.25,4350.415
27 MILTIADIS Andreas16.31,8450.089
28 PEÁK Barnabás16.33,6449.998
29 ILIĆ Ognjen16.36,4549.857
30 MULLEN Ryan16.36,7949.840
31 RODRIGUEZ Carlos16.37,9149.784
32 REIS Rafael16.38,4849.756
33 LEKNESSUND Andreas16.40,4949.656
34 URÁN Rigoberto16.43,2249.521
35 RIKUNOV Petr16.56,3948.879
36 RITZINGER Felix16.57,7848.812
37 CHRISTIE Marcus17.01,7748.622
38 GRUZDEV Dmitriy17.03,2848.550
39 FOMINYKH Daniil17.05,8848.427
40 ARCHIBOLD Franklin17.08,8248.288
41 KONONENKO Mykhaylo17.12,8348.101
42 HALMURATOV Muradjan17.23,3347.617
43 JURADO Christofer Robín17.29,7947.324
44 LAŠINIS Venantas17.35,7947.055
45 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut17.47,8146.525
46 KUBA Ronald18.01,5245.935
47 JASER Nazir18.05,9045.750
48 ÁGÚSTSSON Rúnar Örn18.06,5945.721
49 GYUROV Spas18.17,7045.258
50 TCHAMBAZ Lotfi18.38,3644.422
51 ALKHATER Fadhel18.39,7544.367
52 SUNNATOV Akramjon18.56,5443.712
53 JAWAID Ali18.59,5443.597
54 AMJAD Khalil19.37,5142.191
55 SYMONDS Christopher20.53,3339.638
56 HAILU Hailemelekot
57 GRMAY Tsgabu
58 DE BOD Stefan
show more

Preliminary results at T2

#RiderTimeAvg
1 VAN AERT Wout36.45,5354.354
2 GANNA Filippo36.46,3754.334
3 EVENEPOEL Remco37.17,2653.583
4 ASGREEN Kasper37.24,0653.421
5 KÜNG Stefan37.31,3353.249
6 MARTIN Tony37.42,0152.997
7 BISSEGGER Stefan37.54,2652.712
8 AFFINI Edoardo37.57,0552.647
9 HAYTER Ethan37.57,8852.628
10 POGAČAR Tadej38.07,7752.400
11 CAVAGNA Rémi38.08,8452.376
12 BIGHAM Daniel38.10,5952.336
13 TRATNIK Jan38.11,0552.325
14 WALSCHEID Max38.11,3552.319
15 OLIVEIRA Nelson38.14,4352.248
16 VAN EMDEN Jos38.14,4352.248
17 BJERG Mikkel38.21,1052.097
18 GIBBONS Ryan38.41,6851.635
19 CRADDOCK Lawson38.46,1851.535
20 SOBRERO Matteo38.56,3051.312
21 HOULE Hugo39.02,8251.169
22 MCNULTY Brandon39.03,1951.161
23 THOMAS Benjamin39.08,0651.055
24 KWIATKOWSKI Michał39.08,4351.047
25 SCULLY Tom39.14,4250.917
26 LEKNESSUND Andreas39.17,4250.852
27 MILTIADIS Andreas39.22,2750.748
28 PEÁK Barnabás39.22,6150.740
29 RODRIGUEZ Carlos39.28,0350.624
30 ČERNÝ Josef39.38,1050.410
31 REIS Rafael39.41,7150.334
32 GRUZDEV Dmitriy39.53,2350.091
33 MULLEN Ryan39.53,6750.082
34 URÁN Rigoberto39.56,0850.032
35 ILIĆ Ognjen40.02,6749.894
36 FOMINYKH Daniil40.36,8549.195
37 RITZINGER Felix40.39,5249.141
38 CHRISTIE Marcus40.39,5649.140
39 RIKUNOV Petr40.43,1049.069
40 KONONENKO Mykhaylo41.08,1748.570
41 JURADO Christofer Robín41.17,4948.388
42 LAŠINIS Venantas41.30,7648.130
43 HALMURATOV Muradjan41.39,2647.966
44 ARCHIBOLD Franklin41.39,8647.955
45 KUBA Ronald42.49,9746.646
46 ÁGÚSTSSON Rúnar Örn43.02,1946.426
47 JASER Nazir43.06,4046.350
48 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut43.10,2646.281
49 GYUROV Spas43.54,4745.504
50 ALKHATER Fadhel44.41,4744.707
51 SUNNATOV Akramjon45.03,4844.343
52 JAWAID Ali45.06,0544.301
53 TCHAMBAZ Lotfi45.13,7344.175
54 AMJAD Khalil46.54,3142.597
55 SYMONDS Christopher50.31,9839.539
56 HAILU Hailemelekot
57 GRMAY Tsgabu
58 DE BOD Stefan
show more

Preliminary results at finish

#RiderTimeAvg
1 GANNA Filippo47.47,8354.355
2 VAN AERT Wout47.53,2054.253
3 EVENEPOEL Remco48.31,1753.545
4 ASGREEN Kasper48.33,4753.503
5 KÜNG Stefan48.54,0353.128
6 MARTIN Tony49.05,1052.929
7 BISSEGGER Stefan49.13,2752.782
8 HAYTER Ethan49.14,0452.768
9 AFFINI Edoardo49.36,5352.370
10 POGAČAR Tadej49.40,3752.302
11 WALSCHEID Max49.41,3052.286
12 VAN EMDEN Jos49.41,9552.275
13 OLIVEIRA Nelson49.42,7852.260
14 CAVAGNA Rémi49.46,2552.199
15 TRATNIK Jan49.51,8952.101
16 BIGHAM Daniel49.58,4551.987
17 BJERG Mikkel50.03,3051.903
18 CRADDOCK Lawson50.24,4951.539
19 GIBBONS Ryan50.24,9151.532
20 HOULE Hugo50.50,8251.094
21 SOBRERO Matteo50.53,2351.054
22 MCNULTY Brandon50.56,3951.001
23 SCULLY Tom50.57,3750.985
24 KWIATKOWSKI Michał50.57,3850.985
25 RODRIGUEZ Carlos51.11,4450.751
26 LEKNESSUND Andreas51.14,9150.694
27 THOMAS Benjamin51.15,4050.686
28 MILTIADIS Andreas51.17,1850.657
29 PEÁK Barnabás51.20,9050.596
30 REIS Rafael51.22,3550.572
31 GRUZDEV Dmitriy51.46,8050.174
32 ČERNÝ Josef51.47,8150.158
33 MULLEN Ryan51.59,7349.966
34 URÁN Rigoberto52.05,7049.870
35 ILIĆ Ognjen52.06,1149.864
36 FOMINYKH Daniil52.49,8849.175
37 RITZINGER Felix52.55,8249.083
38 RIKUNOV Petr52.57,7849.053
39 CHRISTIE Marcus53.07,2048.908
40 KONONENKO Mykhaylo53.34,4648.493
41 JURADO Christofer Robín53.57,1248.154
42 LAŠINIS Venantas54.12,7047.923
43 HALMURATOV Muradjan54.16,5647.866
44 ARCHIBOLD Franklin54.35,9547.583
45 KUBA Ronald55.40,2046.668
46 ÁGÚSTSSON Rúnar Örn55.55,6046.454
47 JASER Nazir56.07,6646.287
48 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut56.22,7946.080
49 GYUROV Spas56.59,7245.583
50 SUNNATOV Akramjon58.30,3744.406
51 ALKHATER Fadhel58.44,0244.234
52 JAWAID Ali58.53,6644.113
53 TCHAMBAZ Lotfi59.30,9543.652
54 AMJAD Khalil1.01.07,5042.503
55 SYMONDS Christopher1.05.56,8539.395
56 HAILU Hailemelekot
57 GRMAY Tsgabu
58 DE BOD Stefan
show more

Timeline