Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   World Championships - TTT (WC)

Team Time Trial  »  Ötztal  ›  Innsbruck   (62.8k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Team Sunweb
1 DUMOULIN Tom
2 HAGA Chad
3 KELDERMAN Wilco
4 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
5 MATTHEWS Michael
6 OOMEN Sam
BMC Racing Team
11 BEVIN Patrick
12 CARUSO Damiano
13 DENNIS Rohan
14 KÜNG Stefan
15 VAN AVERMAET Greg
16 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
Team Sky
21 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
22 DOULL Owain
23 KIRYIENKA Vasil
24 KWIATKOWSKI Michał
25 MOSCON Gianni
26 STANNARD Ian
Quick-Step Floors
31 ASGREEN Kasper
32 DE PLUS Laurens
33 JUNGELS Bob
34 LAMPAERT Yves
35 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
36 TERPSTRA Niki
BORA - hansgrohe
41 BODNAR Maciej
42 GROßSCHARTNER Felix
43 KONRAD Patrick
44 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
45 OSS Daniel
46 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
Mitchelton-Scott
51 BAUER Jack
52 DURBRIDGE Luke
53 HEPBURN Michael
54 IMPEY Daryl
55 MEYER Cameron
56 TRENTIN Matteo
Movistar Team
61 AMADOR Andrey
62 ANACONA Winner
63 ERVITI Imanol
64 OLIVEIRA Nelson
65 SOLER Marc
66 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
Astana Pro Team
71 GRIVKO Andrey
72 HOULE Hugo
73 KANGERT Tanel
74 LUTSENKO Alexey
75 CORT Magnus
76 VALGREN Michael
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
81 BOUWMAN Koen
82 LEEZER Tom
83 POWLESS Neilson
84 ROOSEN Timo
85 VAN EMDEN Jos
86 VAN POPPEL Danny
AG2R La Mondiale
91 BAGDONAS Gediminas
92 BIDARD François
93 DENZ Nico
94 DILLIER Silvan
95 GENIEZ Alexandre
96 GOUGEARD Alexis
Trek - Segafredo
101 BERNARD Julien
102 BRÄNDLE Matthias
103 FELLINE Fabio
104 GOGL Michael
105 MULLEN Ryan
106 SKUJIŅŠ Toms
Team Katusha - Alpecin
111 DOWSETT Alex
112 HAAS Nathan
113 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
114 MARTIN Tony
115 POLITT Nils
116 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
121 GRADEK Kamil
122 KUREK Adrian
123 OWSIAN Łukasz
124 SAJNOK Szymon
125 TACIAK Mateusz
126 TRATNIK Jan
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
131 BÁRTA Jan
132 ČERNÝ Josef
133 HAČECKÝ Vojtěch
134 KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois
135 KUKRLE Michael
136 OTRUBA Jakub
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
141 FORTIN Filippo
142 KRIZEK Matthias
143 LEHNER Daniel
144 MANGERTSEDER Matthias
145 RABITSCH Stephan
146 ZOIDL Riccardo
Team Vorarlberg Santic
151 FRIESECKE Gian
152 GEISMAYR Daniel
153 ORRICO Davide
154 RUEGG Lukas
155 SCHELLING Patrick
156 STEIMLE Jannik
Sangemini - MG.Kvis
161 GAFFURINI Nicola
162 GAZZARA Michele
163 PUCCIONI Dario
164 SALVIETTI Niccolò
165 SCARTEZZINI Michele
166 TOTÒ Paolo
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
171 HENN Luca
172 HUGGER Jan
173 HUPPERTZ Joshua
174 KESSLER Robert
175 RUTSCH Jonas
176 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
Dukla Banska Bystrica
181 BELLAN Juraj
182 ČANECKÝ Marek
183 CULLY Ján Andrej
184 MAHĎAR Martin
185 OROS Samuel
186 TYBOR Patrik
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
191 BOSMAN Patrick
192 FREIBERGER Markus
193 GRAF Andreas
194 HOFER Andreas
195 HRINKOW Dominik
196 RAPP Jonas
WSA Pushbikers
201 AUER Daniel
202 GRASMANN Christian
203 HARRISON Joshua
204 RITZINGER Felix
205 SALZMANN Jodok
206 TRETTWER Helmut
Tirol Cycling Team
211 BAYER Tobias
212 GAMPER Florian
213 GAMPER Mario
214 PORZNER Manuel
215 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
216 ZIMMERMANN Georg
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11075 sec.