The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 33 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 16 | 20 | 3:29:54 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:11 | 91 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:13 | 122 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 29 | +0:32 | 4 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 9 | +0:17 | 27 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 8 | +0:17 | 95 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 7 | +0:17 | 61 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 4 | +0:12 | 162 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 11 | +0:17 | 16 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:17 | 151 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 40 | +1:05 | 51 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 13 | +0:17 | 15 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 12 | +0:17 | 37 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 3 | +0:11 | 111 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 6 | +0:15 | 32 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 14 | +0:23 | 71 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
17 | 15 | +0:23 | 104 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:06 | ||||
18 | 19 | +0:25 | 62 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:08 0:08 | ||||
19 | 18 | +0:25 | 178 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:08 | ||||
20 | 17 | +0:25 | 11 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:08 | ||||
21 | 24 | +0:27 | 63 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
22 | 91 | +8:37 | 157 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | ||||
23 | 16 | +0:24 | 66 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | ||||
24 | 90 | +8:37 | 123 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:27 | 166 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:10 | ||||
26 | 20 | +0:25 | 177 | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 0:10 | ||||
27 | 26 | +0:27 | 65 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | ||||
28 | 23 | +0:27 | 141 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:10 | ||||
29 | 21 | +0:26 | 105 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:10 | ||||
30 | 22 | +0:27 | 101 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:10 | ||||
31 | 92 | +8:42 | 21 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
32 | 28 | +0:32 | 8 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:15 | ||||
33 | 27 | +0:32 | 56 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:15 | ||||
34 | 31 | +0:47 | 38 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:15 | ||||
35 | 30 | +0:39 | 41 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
36 | 32 | +0:48 | 133 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 22 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:33 | ||||
37 | 93 | +9:00 | 147 | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:33 | ||||
38 | 37 | +0:50 | 84 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:33 | ||||
39 | 34 | +0:50 | 82 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:33 | ||||
40 | 33 | +0:50 | 143 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:33 | ||||
41 | 36 | +0:50 | 154 | Sprint | HOLLANDERS Dries Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:33 | ||||
42 | 35 | +0:50 | 153 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:33 | ||||
43 | 39 | +1:01 | 72 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
44 | 38 | +1:01 | 23 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:44 | ||||
45 | 94 | +9:36 | 137 | Sprint | ZANGERLE Joel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
46 | 41 | +1:36 | 25 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
47 | 42 | +1:55 | 102 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
48 | 47 | +2:04 | 152 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 1:47 1:47 | ||||
49 | 49 | +2:04 | 155 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:47 | ||||
50 | 44 | +2:04 | 171 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 1:47 | ||||
51 | 96 | +10:14 | 115 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:47 | ||||
52 | 43 | +2:04 | 114 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:47 | ||||
53 | 45 | +2:04 | 112 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 1:47 | ||||
54 | 46 | +2:04 | 176 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 1:47 | ||||
55 | 48 | +2:04 | 172 | Sprint | GROEN Dex Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 24 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 1:47 | ||||
56 | 61 | +2:27 | 52 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Matt MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 1:47 | ||||
57 | 50 | +2:04 | 77 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 1:47 | ||||
58 | 60 | +2:24 | 74 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | 1:53 1:53 | ||||
59 | 97 | +10:20 | 35 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 1:53 | ||||
60 | 103 | +10:28 | 135 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 25 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 2:01 2:01 | ||||
61 | 99 | +10:28 | 134 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 30 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 2:01 | ||||
62 | 98 | +10:28 | 142 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:01 | ||||
63 | 102 | +10:28 | 145 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:01 | ||||
64 | 57 | +2:18 | 97 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:01 | ||||
65 | 51 | +2:18 | 121 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:01 | ||||
66 | 100 | +10:28 | 127 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:01 | ||||
67 | 53 | +2:18 | 125 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:01 | ||||
68 | 107 | +10:28 | 146 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:01 | ||||
69 | 52 | +2:18 | 144 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Loïc Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:01 | ||||
70 | 82 | +4:48 | 36 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 2:01 | ||||
71 | 56 | +2:18 | 174 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 33 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 2:01 | ||||
72 | 54 | +2:18 | 173 | Sprint | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 2:01 | ||||
73 | 58 | +2:18 | 107 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 2:01 | ||||
74 | 62 | +2:33 | 103 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 2:01 | ||||
75 | 63 | +2:33 | 108 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 2:01 | ||||
76 | 108 | +10:28 | 106 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 2:01 | ||||
77 | 101 | +10:28 | 164 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:01 | ||||
78 | 55 | +2:18 | 156 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:01 | ||||
79 | 105 | +10:28 | 87 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 2:01 | ||||
80 | 106 | +10:28 | 83 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | ,, 2:01 | ||||
81 | 104 | +10:28 | 93 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:01 | ||||
82 | 59 | +2:18 | 94 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:01 | ||||
83 | 64 | +2:47 | 44 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 2:30 2:30 | ||||
84 | 65 | +2:52 | 43 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | 2:35 2:35 | ||||
85 | 109 | +11:20 | 175 | Sprint | TALEN Jordi Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 18 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 2:53 2:53 | ||||
86 | 112 | +11:24 | 163 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
87 | 66 | +3:14 | 161 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:57 | ||||
88 | 110 | +11:24 | 165 | Sprint | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:57 | ||||
89 | 111 | +11:24 | 42 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 2:57 | ||||
90 | 67 | +3:22 | 73 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:05 3:05 | ||||
91 | 74 | +4:19 | 28 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:25 3:25 | ||||
92 | 113 | +11:52 | 26 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 3:25 | ||||
93 | 68 | +3:42 | 24 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 3:25 | ||||
94 | 70 | +3:45 | 7 | Sprint | VEELERS Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 3:28 3:28 | ||||
95 | 72 | +4:00 | 14 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 3:28 | ||||
96 | 84 | +5:38 | 57 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 3:28 | ||||
97 | 81 | +4:39 | 12 | GC | BULGAÇ Brian Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 3:28 | ||||
98 | 69 | +3:45 | 96 | Sprint | ROBERT Fréderique Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 3:28 | ||||
99 | 114 | +11:58 | 45 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 3:31 3:31 | ||||
100 | 75 | +4:20 | 47 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 3:31 | ||||
101 | 115 | +11:58 | 116 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 3:31 | ||||
102 | 71 | +3:48 | 46 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 3:31 | ||||
103 | 116 | +12:01 | 78 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:34 3:34 | ||||
104 | 117 | +12:01 | 76 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 3:34 | ||||
105 | 118 | +12:11 | 34 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 3:44 3:44 | ||||
106 | 119 | +12:11 | 55 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 3:44 | ||||
107 | 73 | +4:04 | 31 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 3:47 3:47 | ||||
108 | 120 | +12:34 | 3 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 4:07 4:07 | ||||
109 | 95 | +9:42 | 5 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Giant - Alpecin | 29 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 4:08 4:08 | ||||
110 | 78 | +4:25 | 88 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 4:08 | ||||
111 | 76 | +4:25 | 158 | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 4:08 | ||||
112 | 77 | +4:25 | 1 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Giant - Alpecin | 27 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 4:08 | ||||
113 | 80 | +4:25 | 86 | TT | MORICE Julien Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 4:08 | ||||
114 | 79 | +4:25 | 17 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 4:08 | ||||
115 | 83 | +5:01 | 81 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | 4:44 4:44 | ||||
116 | 121 | +13:11 | 85 | Sprint | LAMOISSON Morgan Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | ,, 4:44 | ||||
117 | 85 | +5:41 | 64 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:24 5:24 | ||||
118 | 122 | +14:10 | 68 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:43 5:43 | ||||
119 | 86 | +6:00 | 67 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:47 5:47 | ||||
120 | 87 | +6:14 | 54 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 5:57 5:57 | ||||
121 | 123 | +14:32 | 167 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6:05 6:05 | ||||
122 | 88 | +7:05 | 92 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:48 6:48 | ||||
123 | 124 | +15:30 | 126 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 7:04 7:04 | ||||
124 | 125 | +15:48 | 132 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 7:21 7:21 | ||||
125 | 126 | +15:53 | 136 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 28 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 7:26 7:26 | ||||
126 | 89 | +7:43 | 131 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 7:26 | ||||
DNF | 53 | Sprint | GOSS Matthew MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | - | ||||||
DNS | 124 | Sprint | HANSON Ken UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 13 | GC | DE WEERT Kevin Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | - | ||||||
DNS | 2 | Classic | CURVERS Roy Team Giant - Alpecin | 35 | Team Giant - Alpecin | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 33 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 100 | 7:32:48 | .. | ||
2 | 17 | ▲15 | 91 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 70 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 111 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 50 | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 162 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 36 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
5 | 32 | ▲27 | 122 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 32 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 24 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 61 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 95 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 18 | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
9 | 20 | ▲11 | 27 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16 | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
10 | 23 | ▲13 | 151 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 14 | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
11 | 30 | ▲19 | 16 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12 | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
12 | 37 | ▲25 | 37 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 10 | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
13 | 59 | ▲46 | 15 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 8 | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 71 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 7 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
15 | 36 | ▲21 | 104 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 6 | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
16 | 29 | ▲13 | 66 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
17 | 9 | ▼8 | 11 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4 | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 178 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 3 | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
19 | 43 | ▲24 | 62 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
20 | 7 | ▼13 | 177 | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 1 | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
21 | 8 | ▼13 | 105 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
22 | 10 | ▼12 | 101 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 141 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
24 | 31 | ▲7 | 63 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
25 | 39 | ▲14 | 166 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
26 | 45 | ▲19 | 65 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
27 | 50 | ▲23 | 56 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
28 | 54 | ▲26 | 8 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
29 | 83 | ▲54 | 4 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
30 | 1 | ▼29 | 41 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
31 | 80 | ▲49 | 38 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 33 | Lotto Soudal | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
32 | 61 | ▲29 | 133 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 22 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 82 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
35 | 47 | ▲12 | 153 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
36 | 58 | ▲22 | 154 | Sprint | HOLLANDERS Dries Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
37 | 71 | ▲34 | 84 | Classic | JÉRÔME Vincent Team Europcar | 30 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
38 | 28 | ▼10 | 23 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
39 | 56 | ▲17 | 72 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
40 | 87 | ▲47 | 51 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
41 | 18 | ▼23 | 25 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:36 1:36 | .. | |||
42 | 64 | ▲22 | 102 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
43 | 26 | ▼17 | 114 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
44 | 40 | ▼4 | 171 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 25 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||
45 | 42 | ▼3 | 112 | TT | BOULO Matthieu Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||
46 | 49 | ▲3 | 176 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||
47 | 60 | ▲13 | 152 | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||
48 | 55 | ▲7 | 172 | Sprint | GROEN Dex Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 24 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||
49 | 76 | ▲27 | 155 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||
50 | 68 | ▲18 | 77 | Sprint | SCHORN Daniel Bora - Argon 18 | 26 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||
51 | 24 | ▼27 | 121 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2:18 2:18 | .. | |||
52 | 35 | ▼17 | 144 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Loïc Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:18 | .. | |||
53 | 51 | ▼2 | 125 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:18 | .. | |||
54 | 53 | ▼1 | 173 | Sprint | HEREIJGERS Kobus Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 2:18 | .. | |||
55 | 48 | ▼7 | 156 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:18 | .. | |||
56 | 66 | ▲10 | 174 | Sprint | MOL Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 33 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 2:18 | .. | |||
57 | 74 | ▲17 | 97 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:18 | .. | |||
58 | 65 | ▲7 | 107 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 2:18 | .. | |||
59 | 57 | ▼2 | 94 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:18 | .. | |||
60 | 78 | ▲18 | 74 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
61 | 84 | ▲23 | 52 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Matt MTN - Qhubeka | 29 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
62 | 81 | ▲19 | 103 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
63 | 82 | ▲19 | 108 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
64 | 33 | ▼31 | 44 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
65 | 63 | ▼2 | 43 | Sprint | BOŽIČ Borut Astana Pro Team | 34 | Astana Pro Team | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
66 | 44 | ▼22 | 161 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | 73 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||
68 | 75 | ▲7 | 24 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |||
69 | 62 | ▼7 | 96 | Sprint | ROBERT Fréderique Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
70 | 69 | ▼1 | 7 | Sprint | VEELERS Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 3:45 | .. | |||
71 | 41 | ▼30 | 46 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |||
72 | 79 | ▲7 | 14 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 29 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |||
73 | 21 | ▼52 | 31 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
74 | 86 | ▲12 | 28 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |||
75 | 85 | ▲10 | 47 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
76 | 16 | ▼60 | 158 | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 4:25 4:25 | .. | |||
77 | 25 | ▼52 | 1 | Sprint | KITTEL Marcel Team Giant - Alpecin | 27 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 4:25 | .. | |||
78 | 52 | ▼26 | 88 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 4:25 | .. | |||
79 | 70 | ▼9 | 17 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 4:25 | .. | |||
80 | 73 | ▼7 | 86 | TT | MORICE Julien Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 4:25 | .. | |||
81 | 88 | ▲7 | 12 | GC | BULGAÇ Brian Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |||
82 | 90 | ▲8 | 36 | GC | DOCKX Gert Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |||
83 | 27 | ▼56 | 81 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |||
84 | 89 | ▲5 | 57 | Sprint | STAUFF Andreas MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 5:38 5:38 | .. | |||
85 | 46 | ▼39 | 64 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:41 5:41 | .. | |||
86 | 4 | ▼82 | 67 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
87 | 12 | ▼75 | 54 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 6:14 6:14 | .. | |||
88 | 67 | ▼21 | 92 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7:05 7:05 | .. | |||
89 | 15 | ▼74 | 131 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 7:43 7:43 | .. | |||
90 | 104 | ▲14 | 123 | Sprint | FRATTINI Davide UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 36 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 8:37 8:37 | .. | |||
91 | 118 | ▲27 | 157 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 8:37 | .. | |||
92 | 115 | ▲23 | 21 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |||
93 | 98 | ▲5 | 147 | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |||
94 | 106 | ▲12 | 137 | Sprint | ZANGERLE Joel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 26 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 9:36 9:36 | .. | |||
95 | 91 | ▼4 | 5 | GC | TIMMER Albert Team Giant - Alpecin | 29 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 9:42 9:42 | .. | |||
96 | 126 | ▲30 | 115 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 10:14 10:14 | .. | |||
97 | 120 | ▲23 | 35 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 10:20 10:20 | .. | |||
98 | 94 | ▼4 | 142 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | 134 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 30 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 10:28 | .. | |||
100 | 102 | ▲2 | 127 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:28 | .. | |||
101 | 96 | ▼5 | 164 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 10:28 | .. | |||
102 | 117 | ▲15 | 145 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 10:28 | .. | |||
103 | 121 | ▲18 | 135 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 25 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 10:28 | .. | |||
104 | 109 | ▲5 | 93 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 10:28 | .. | |||
105 | 113 | ▲8 | 87 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 10:28 | .. | |||
106 | 114 | ▲8 | 83 | Sprint | ENGOULVENT Jimmy Team Europcar | 35 | Team Europcar | ,, 10:28 | .. | |||
107 | 129 | ▲22 | 146 | Sprint | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 10:28 | .. | |||
108 | 123 | ▲15 | 106 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 10:28 | .. | |||
109 | 97 | ▼12 | 175 | Sprint | TALEN Jordi Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 18 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 11:20 11:20 | .. | |||
110 | 92 | ▼18 | 165 | Sprint | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 11:24 11:24 | .. | |||
111 | 108 | ▼3 | 42 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 11:24 | .. | |||
112 | 124 | ▲12 | 163 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 11:24 | .. | |||
113 | 116 | ▲3 | 26 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11:52 11:52 | .. | |||
114 | 110 | ▼4 | 45 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 11:58 11:58 | .. | |||
115 | 128 | ▲13 | 116 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 11:58 | .. | |||
116 | 93 | ▼23 | 78 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 12:01 12:01 | .. | |||
117 | 100 | ▼17 | 76 | GC | PFINGSTEN Christoph Bora - Argon 18 | 27 | Bora - Argon 18 | ,, 12:01 | .. | |||
118 | 99 | ▼19 | 34 | Climber | DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 12:11 12:11 | .. | |||
119 | 127 | ▲8 | 55 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 12:11 | .. | |||
120 | 112 | ▼8 | 3 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Team Giant - Alpecin | 30 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 12:34 12:34 | .. | |||
121 | 111 | ▼10 | 85 | Sprint | LAMOISSON Morgan Team Europcar | 26 | Team Europcar | 13:11 13:11 | .. | |||
122 | 95 | ▼27 | 68 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 14:10 14:10 | .. | |||
123 | 125 | ▲2 | 167 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | 29 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 14:32 14:32 | .. | |||
124 | 105 | ▼19 | 126 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 15:30 15:30 | .. | |||
125 | 130 | ▲5 | 132 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 15:48 15:48 | .. | |||
126 | 107 | ▼19 | 136 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 28 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 15:53 15:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 33 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 48 | +28 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 162 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | +15 | |
3 | 13 | ▲10 | 91 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | +22 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 111 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 29 | +7 | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 61 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | +14 | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 95 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | +15 | |
7 | 1 | ▼6 | 41 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 26 | +1 | |
8 | 16 | ▲8 | 27 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | +16 | |
9 | - | 122 | Sprint | BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 20 | +20 | ||
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 11 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 19 | +1 | |
11 | - | 4 | Sprint | SINKELDAM Ramon Team Giant - Alpecin | 26 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 18 | +18 | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 71 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 16 | +5 | |
13 | 6 | ▼7 | 101 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 16 | - | |
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 151 | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 13 | +11 | |
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 54 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 13 | - | |
16 | - | 16 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 12 | +12 | ||
17 | - | 51 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 10 | +10 | ||
18 | 11 | ▼7 | 131 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 10 | - | |
19 | - | 15 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 9 | +9 | ||
20 | 12 | ▼8 | 158 | Sprint | TE BRAKE Remco Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 9 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 32 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 8 | +6 | |
22 | - | 37 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 29 | Lotto Soudal | 8 | +8 | ||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 178 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 27 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 8 | +2 | |
24 | 14 | ▼10 | 25 | Sprint | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 | - | |
25 | 17 | ▼8 | 67 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | - | |
26 | - | 104 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 4 | +4 | ||
27 | 18 | ▼9 | 31 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 25 | Lotto Soudal | 4 | - | |
28 | - | 66 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | +3 | ||
29 | - | 62 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | +3 | ||
30 | 19 | ▼11 | 141 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3 | - | |
31 | 22 | ▼9 | 177 | Sprint | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 26 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 2 | - | |
32 | - | 133 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 22 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
33 | 23 | ▼10 | 105 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1 | - | |
34 | 24 | ▼10 | 121 | Sprint | FÖRSTER Robert UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
35 | - | 126 | Sprint | RATTO Daniele UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 162 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 7:33:00 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 32 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 61 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 95 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
5 | 13 | ▲8 | 16 | Classic | TEUNISSEN Mike Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
6 | 30 | ▲24 | 15 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 22 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 71 | Sprint | BENNETT Sam Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 11 | Sprint | MARKUS Barry Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
9 | 20 | ▲11 | 62 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
10 | 3 | ▼7 | 105 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
11 | 5 | ▼6 | 101 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 141 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:15 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 63 | Classic | VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:15 | .. | |
14 | 18 | ▲4 | 166 | Classic | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:15 | .. | |
15 | 21 | ▲6 | 65 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:15 | .. | |
16 | 26 | ▲10 | 56 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef MTN - Qhubeka | 25 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
17 | 28 | ▲11 | 8 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
18 | 31 | ▲13 | 133 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 22 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 143 | Sprint | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 82 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:38 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 153 | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 25 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:38 | .. | |
22 | 12 | ▼10 | 23 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
23 | 32 | ▲9 | 102 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 176 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 21 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 172 | Sprint | GROEN Dex Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 24 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | ,, 1:52 | .. | |
26 | 38 | ▲12 | 155 | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 24 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 1:52 | .. | |
27 | 16 | ▼11 | 144 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Loïc Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 156 | Sprint | KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 2:06 | .. | |
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 107 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 2:06 | .. | |
30 | 39 | ▲9 | 108 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |
31 | 35 | ▲4 | 73 | Sprint | BAUHAUS Phil Bora - Argon 18 | 20 | Bora - Argon 18 | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |
32 | 37 | ▲5 | 24 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |
33 | 19 | ▼14 | 46 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 3:36 3:36 | .. | |
34 | 40 | ▲6 | 28 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |
35 | 27 | ▼8 | 88 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 4:13 4:13 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | 86 | TT | MORICE Julien Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | ,, 4:13 | .. | |
37 | 11 | ▼26 | 81 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |
38 | 22 | ▼16 | 64 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 92 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |
40 | 9 | ▼31 | 131 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 7:31 7:31 | .. | |
41 | 54 | ▲13 | 157 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 22 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 8:25 8:25 | .. | |
42 | 51 | ▲9 | 21 | Sprint | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8:30 8:30 | .. | |
43 | 46 | ▲3 | 147 | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |
44 | 42 | ▼2 | 142 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 10:16 10:16 | .. | |
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 127 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:16 | .. | |
46 | 44 | ▼2 | 164 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 10:16 | .. | |
47 | 53 | ▲6 | 145 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 10:16 | .. | |
48 | 55 | ▲7 | 135 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 25 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 10:16 | .. | |
49 | 49 | - | 93 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 10:16 | .. | |
50 | 56 | ▲6 | 106 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 21 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 10:16 | .. | |
51 | 45 | ▼6 | 175 | Sprint | TALEN Jordi Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 18 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | 11:08 11:08 | .. | |
52 | 48 | ▼4 | 42 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | 11:12 11:12 | .. | |
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 163 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 11:12 | .. | |
54 | 52 | ▼2 | 26 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11:40 11:40 | .. | |
55 | 50 | ▼5 | 45 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 11:46 11:46 | .. | |
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 11:46 | .. | |
57 | 41 | ▼16 | 78 | Sprint | SCHWARZMANN Michael Bora - Argon 18 | 24 | Bora - Argon 18 | 11:49 11:49 | .. | |
58 | 43 | ▼15 | 68 | Sprint | WALLAYS Jens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13:58 13:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 22:39:15 | .. |
2 | 11 | ▲9 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
3 | - | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
6 | 1 | ▼5 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:59 0:59 | .. |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | 1:16 1:16 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 2:01 2:01 | .. |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 2:02 2:02 | .. |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke | CT | 2:05 2:05 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 2:11 2:11 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 2:11 | .. |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | Bora - Argon 18 | PCT | 2:37 2:37 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Team Europcar | PCT | 3:07 3:07 | .. |
15 | 4 | ▼11 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 3:34 3:34 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Team Giant - Alpecin | WT | 3:43 3:43 | .. |
17 | 6 | ▼11 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 5:38 5:38 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | PCT | 11:53 11:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.88 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:164 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: