Search:  
topLogin

2019»XXV. Gipuzkoa Klasika (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  San Sebastián  ›  San Sebastián   (112k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Rodriguez Carlos 18752:50:252:50:25
2 Diaz Melero Iñaki 550:290:29
3 Ayuso Pesquera Juan 400:300:30
4 Gonzalez Segurado Jorge 32,,0:30
5 Garcia Pierna Raul 28,,0:30
6 Bodard Damien  24,,0:30
7 Lecerf Clement  1720,,0:30
8 Arrieta Lizarraga Igor 180:330:33
9 Lartitegi Ormazabal Lander 160:520:52
10 Isasa Larrañaga Xabier 1714,,0:52
11 Ruiz de Arcaute Cuesta Ibai  12,,0:52
12 Garcia Frances Pablo  10,,0:52
13 Bofill Xucla Gerard  188,,0:52
14 Gutierrez Gonzalez Jorge  7,,0:52
15 Mera Gallego Miguel Angel  61:151:15
16 Casillas Martin Angel  5,,1:15
17 Martin Muñoz Jose Maria  4,,1:15
18 Manrique Barbadillo David  3,,1:15
19 Rodriguez Holguin Markel  2,,1:15
20 Ansola Garitagoitia Gaizka  11:181:18
21 Blazquez Catalan Ander  ,,1:18
22 Gautier Guillaume  ,,1:18
23 Bacco Theo 17,,1:18
24 Romeo Hugo  ,,1:18
25 Rosal Juanjo 17,,1:18
26 Bareille Cedric  ,,1:18
27 Almansa Clément ,,1:18
28 Fernandez Irulegui Alexander  ,,1:18
29 Marin Rocamora Juan  ,,1:18
30 Baz de la Fuente David  ,,1:18
31 Cueva Etxeberriarteun Unai  ,,1:18
32 Piquero Sanchez Alejandro  ,,1:18
33 Ruiz de Balugera Barredo Eder  ,,1:18
34 Delmas Théo ,,1:18
35 Diaz Alvarez Alex  ,,1:18
36 Gonzalez Marcano Carlos  ,,1:18
37 Aranzabal Dominguez Julen  ,,1:18
38 Mendiaraz Pozueta Jon  ,,1:18
39 Nieto Sanchez Antonio  ,,1:18
40 Barandiaran Ibarguren Iker  ,,1:18
41 Gutierrez Vargas Sergio  ,,1:18
42 Muñoz Salgado Miguel Angel  ,,1:18
43 Garcia Campo Sergio  ,,1:18
44 Valenti Santos Cristian  ,,1:18
45 Onaindia Arrizabalaga Beñat ,,1:18
46 Majuelo Palenzuela Ivan  ,,1:18
47 Torres Vazquez Aritz  ,,1:18
48 Gil Velaz Jon  ,,1:18
49 Alberdi Garciandia Aitor  ,,1:18
50 Rodriguez Ruiz Ibai  1:251:25
51 Agirrebeitia Iturrieta Mikel  ,,1:25
52 Hierro Nuñez Unai ,,1:25
53 Guzman Velazquez Ismael  ,,1:25
54 Arriola-Bengoa Beitia Julen  ,,1:25
55 Gancedo Torre Raul  ,,1:25
56 Aranceta Bilbao Egoitz  ,,1:25
57 Uriarte Belzunegi Diego  ,,1:25
58 Geerlings Martinez Sergio  ,,1:25
59 Eizagirre Mugica Iñigo  ,,1:25
60 Uria Iglesias Pablo  1:321:32
61 Castrillo Zapater Pablo  ,,1:32
62 Uranga Arriaga Alex  ,,1:32
63 Genaudeau Clarence  1:381:38
64 Rodas Jimeno Gabriel  2:062:06
65 Vandewalle Hugo  2:112:11
66 Subijana Garcia Jorge  2:222:22
67 Rebollo Martin Jose  2:242:24
68 Arozena Dominguez Aner  2:272:27
69 Boire Flavien  ,,2:27
70 Colina Gozalo Iñigo  2:302:30
71 Mintegui Claver Iker  2:322:32
72 Aiestaran Goikoetxea Aimar  4:464:46
73 Rojas Vega Brandon Alejandro  5:155:15
74 Salles Martin  7:307:30
75 Chazaud Tony  ,,7:30
76 Morales Belza Imanol  7:317:31
77 Tolosa Uranga Antton  7:347:34
78 Aguirre Maier Nikolas  7:377:37
79 Uroz Bastardo Oihan  ,,7:37
80 Bartolome Garcia Aritz  ,,7:37
81 Quintana Vidal Hector Exequiel  ,,7:37
82 Gaultier Enzo  ,,7:37
83 Gutierrez Fernandez Pablo  18,,7:37
84 Murcia Lalaguna Hodei  ,,7:37
85 Martinez Sanz Neo  ,,7:37
86 Garcia Crespo Jorge  ,,7:37
87 Aznar Vijuesca Unai  ,,7:37
88 Medina Garcia Jose Luis  ,,7:37
89 Perez Diaz Alberto  ,,7:37
90 Chipolini Francisco  ,,7:37
91 Elcano Ramon Otilio  7:417:41
92 Lazcano Eneko  7:447:44
DNF Altuna Martinez Endika  --
DNF del Castillo Oyola Mateo  ,,-
DNF Romero Villanueva Jaime  ,,-
DNF Sansegolo Tristan  ,,-
DNF Ortiz Basterretxea Daniel  ,,-
DNF Ayerza Jauregui Aritz  ,,-
DNF Leibar Alcorta Unax  ,,-
DNF Orbea Odriozola Mikel  ,,-
DNF Cano Perez Juan Diego  ,,-
DNF Mendia Fernandez Jokin  ,,-
DNF Barquero Garcia Francisco Javier  ,,-
DNF Nougue Dessus Maxence  ,,-
DNF Semperena Oyarzabal Telmo  ,,-
DNF Billet Adrien  ,,-
DNF Gurrutxaga Etxeberria An1ut  ,,-
DNF Uribesalgo de la Fuente Lander  ,,-
DNF Martinez Bayan Hector  ,,-
DNF Pozo Notario Asier  ,,-
DNF Grimaud Sébastien  ,,-
DNF Jurio Sesma Ion  ,,-
DNF Iriondo Pellejero Iker  ,,-
DNF Barandiaran Murua Adur  ,,-
DNF Iraola Iturria Aratz  ,,-
DNF Quevedo Pellon David  ,,-
DNF Izagirre Lopetegi Jon  ,,-
DNF Moreno Salas Matias  ,,-
DNF Bernagaud Alexis  ,,-
DNF Uria Paredes Iker  ,,-
DNF Camino Arteaga Eder  ,,-
DNF Gartzia Arana Lander  ,,-
DNF Plazaola Kortabarria Aritz  ,,-
DNF Castedo Fernandez Carlos  ,,-
DNF Mancisidor Lazcano Mikel  ,,-
DNF Mendizabal Barandiaran Iraitz  ,,-
DNF Azparren Irurzun Enekoitz  ,,-
DNF Aristegi Otamendi Markel  ,,-
DNF Sourzac Pierre  ,,-
DNF Aranburu Urdangarin Gaizka  ,,-
DNF Berasategi Goenaga Mikel  ,,-
DNF Echave Mendizabal Jokin  ,,-
DNF Mena Gonzalez Diego  ,,-
DNF Courbet Maxime  ,,-
DNF Chico Izagirre Haritz  ,,-
DNF Guaresti Remirez de Ganuza Añaki  ,,-
DNF Eguzkitza Zalakain Jokin  ,,-
DNF Arregi Ballestero Unax  ,,-
DNF Sanchez Rebollo Rodrigo  ,,-
DNF Uriarte Fernandez Mikel  ,,-
DNF Ayerbe Otegi Enaitz  ,,-
DNF Pinguet Demougeot Gregoire ,,-
DNF Morillo Trinidad Jon  ,,-
DNF Fouilloux Julien  ,,-
DNF Maillard Timothe  ,,-
DNF Arruti Zarranz Aitor  ,,-
DNF Bengoa Izagirre Manex  ,,-
DNF Diaz Revuelta Ruben  ,,-
DNF Seguin Redondo Jorge  ,,-
DNF Grangier Mael  ,,-
DNF Castilla Picaza Asier  ,,-
DNF Ansa Larrea Jon  ,,-
DNF Laiglesia Goena Enaitz  ,,-
DNF Uranga Odriozola Jagoba  ,,-
DNF Camacho Garcia Jose Angel  ,,-
DNF Echaniz Zaldua Iker  ,,-
DNF Ferrando Presentado Daniel  ,,-
DNF Gorostegui Bixente  ,,-
DNF De Ibero Urrestarazu Anartz  ,,-
DNF Gizardin-Pradeau Antoine ,,-
DNF Iturzaeta Urkizu Unai  ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 5th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.433 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: San Sebastián › San Sebastián
PCS point scale: J-1.1

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07852 sec.