The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | 30 | 15 | 3:49:09 |
2 | 25 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | SALBY Alexander Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 20 | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | RASCH Jesper SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | 15 | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | 10 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | BOSTOCK Matthew Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | 5 | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | RODENBERG Frederik Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
9 | HEIDERSCHEID Colin Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
10 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | COLMAN Alex Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 0:00 | ||
12 | REX Laurenz Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
13 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | CASTRIQUE Jonas Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
17 | WIRTGEN Luc Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | FREHEN Jeremy Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | LEYDER Pit Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||
26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||
29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | GROVES Kaden SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||
34 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
38 | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
39 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | SPENGLER Mario Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||
42 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | VANDEPITTE Nathan Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
44 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | PEKALA Piotr CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
50 | MACIEJUK Filip Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||
51 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | MACLEOD Callum Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | ,, 0:00 | ||
58 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | KLUCKERS Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||
64 | VERVLOESEM Xandres Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||
65 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | HINDSGAUL Jacob Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | ||
78 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | EVANS Alexander SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||
87 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | AASKOV PALLESEN Jeppe Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | ||
89 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | HULGAARD Morten Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | ||
92 | VAN BELLE Bas Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||
93 | KATERBERG Ben Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||
94 | MAAS Edo Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||
95 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | JOHANSEN Julius Team ColoQuick | Team ColoQuick | ,, 0:00 | ||
97 | SCHELLING Ide SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||
98 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | WALKOWIAK Kacper CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | - | ||
DNF | PAPIERSKI Damian CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | - | ||
DNF | WAWRZYNIAK Karol CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | - | ||
DNF | REYNDERS Jens Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team | - | ||
DNF | STAVRAKAKIS Georgios SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | - | ||
DNF | VERBOOM Minne SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | - | ||
DNF | WACKER Ludvig Anton Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | - | ||
DNF | PAGE Charles Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | - | ||
DNF | ROSE-DAVIES Louis Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | - | ||
DNF | VAUGHAN Jacob Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 March 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.418 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:162 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:4
- Vert. meters:437
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: