Search:  
topLogin

2010»Zlm Tour (1.Ncup)

2010  One day race  »  Goes

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Kamyshev Arman 19154:18:134:18:13
2 Ligthart Pim 2110,,,,
3 Jarc BlažAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil7,,,,
4 Kreder WesleyRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team4,,,,
5 Bazhkou Stanislau 182,,,,
6 Aitken NickTeam Jayco Skins 20Team Jayco Skins1,,,,
7 Christian Mark 19,,,,
8 Skujiņš Toms 18,,,,
9 Bajc AndiZheroquadro Radenska 21Zheroquadro Radenska,,,,
10 Démare Arnaud 180:130:13
11 Fenn Andrew 19,,0:13
12 Lang RichardTeam Jayco Skins 21Team Jayco Skins,,0:13
13 Shugaipov Ablay 21,,0:13
14 Markus BarryRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team,,0:13
15 Mannion GavinTrek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack 18Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack,,0:13
16 Furdi BlazSava 21Sava,,0:13
17 Byrgesen NikiTeam Designa Køkken-Blue Water 19Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water,,0:13
18 Baer MichaelAtlas Personal - BMC 22Atlas Personal - BMC,,0:13
19 Robert Fréderique 21,,0:13
20 House ColeBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,0:13
21 Papok Siarhei 22,,0:13
22 Silvestre Fábio 20,,0:13
23 Sagan Juraj 21,,0:13
24 Øllegaard MortenTeam Stenca Trading 22Team Stenca Trading,,0:13
25 Plötner NilsTeam Heizomat Mapei 20Team Heizomat Mapei,,0:13
26 Kreder Raymond 20,,0:13
27 Stalnov Nikita 18,,0:13
28 Schmieg ChristopherSeven Stones 21Seven Stones,,0:13
29 Carvalho Rui 14,,0:13
30 Smirnovs Andris 20,,0:13
31 Arguelyes ArkimedesItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,0:13
32 Topchanyuk ArtemISD Continental Team 21ISD Continental Team,,0:13
33 Aregger MarcelPrice - Custom Bikes 19Price - Custom Bikes,,0:13
34 Martinez Yannick 21,,0:13
35 Lavery Philip 19,,0:13
36 Henggeler DanielPrice - Custom Bikes 21Price - Custom Bikes,,0:13
37 Tratnik JanZheroquadro Radenska 20Zheroquadro Radenska,,0:13
38 Stricker Roman ,,0:13
39 Sørensen JimmiTeam Designa Køkken-Blue Water 19Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water,,0:13
40 Mahďar Martin 20,,0:13
41 Buggle Arron 19,,0:13
42 Bēcis Armands 19,,0:13
43 Joanisse Michael ,,0:13
44 Quirós Fabricio 20,,0:13
45 Havik YoeriVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,0:13
46 Fominykh Daniil 18,,0:13
47 Bekmanis Indulis 21,,0:13
48 Smitheman Spencer ,,0:13
49 Karnulin DenisISD Continental Team 19ISD Continental Team,,0:13
50 Kouwenhoven SjoerdVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 19Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,0:13
51 Lammertink Maurits 19,,0:13
52 Bares Jiri 20,,0:13
53 Bürgel BastianThuringer Energie Team 20Thuringer Energie Team,,0:13
54 Mezgec LukaZheroquadro Radenska 21Zheroquadro Radenska,,0:13
55 Bederbekov Miras 20,,0:13
56 Reichenbach SébastienAtlas Personal - BMC 20Atlas Personal - BMC,,0:13
57 Novak JakubAmore & Vita - Conad 22Amore & Vita - Conad,,0:13
58 Zangerle Joel 21,,0:13
59 Gonçalves José 21,,0:13
60 van Zandbeek RonanVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 21Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,0:13
61 Hofland MorenoRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team,,0:13
62 Matheou RomainSaur - Sojasun 21Saur - Sojasun,,0:13
63 Kuzmenko Aleksei ,,0:13
64 Martynenko OleksandrISD Continental Team 20ISD Continental Team,,0:13
65 Teklehaimanot Daniel 21,,0:13
66 Zubov MatveyKatyusha 19Katyusha,,0:13
67 Bennett George 20,,0:13
68 Nooytens Sven 21,,0:13
69 Duchesne Antoine 18,,0:13
70 Wippert Wouter 19,,0:13
71 de Kort Bram 18,,0:13
72 Abdulmanov Ruslan ,,0:13
73 David Tom 20,,0:13
74 Salomein Jarl 21,,0:13
75 Vasilyev MaksymISD Continental Team 20ISD Continental Team,,0:13
76 Lane PatrickTeam Jayco Skins 18Team Jayco Skins,,0:13
77 Danacik TomasPSK Whirlpool-Author 19PSK Whirlpool-Author0:200:20
78 Klimov SergeyTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:20
79 Kuznetsov VyacheslavItera - Katusha 20Itera - Katusha,,0:20
80 Ignatiev DmitriyItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,0:20
81 Hümbert MichaëlSeven Stones 20Seven Stones,,0:20
82 VOLKOV StanislavItera - Katusha 22Itera - Katusha,,0:20
83 Vankerckhoven Jochen 21,,0:20
84 Vink MichaelSubway-avanti Cycling Team 18Subway-avanti Cycling Team,,0:20
85 Paiani Jean-lou 21,,0:20
86 Monsalve Yonathan 20,,0:20
87 Avis CharlieTrek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack 19Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack,,0:20
88 Rowe Luke 200:450:45
89 Kazsa Gabor 211:391:39
90 Cerny Viktor ,,1:39
91 Burandt Travis 20,,1:39
92 Jennings Christopher 19,,1:39
93 Thièry Cyrille 192:032:03
94 Pfeifer Ron 18,,2:03
95 Wallays Jelle 202:112:11
96 Halpin Stephen 214:234:23
97 Harrison Owen 4:254:25
98 Solomko Oleh ,,4:25
99 Plisko Siarhei ,,4:25
100 Donnelly AaronTeam Jayco Skins 19Team Jayco Skins4:444:44
101 Jelfs Dominic 20,,4:44
102 Kennaugh Tim 18,,4:44
104 Mcallister Conor 5:345:34
105 Nunes Diogo 21,,5:34
106 Novikau Siarhei 20,,5:34
107 Flaksis Andžs 19,,5:34
108 Plaice Keir 21,,5:34
109 Krasilnikau Andrei 20,,5:34
110 Mcleod Ruaraidh ,,5:34
111 Rezins Janis 20,,5:34
112 Whorrall Christopher 18,,5:34
113 Martin Thomas 205:505:50
114 Paulinho Pedro 197:267:26
115 Degenkolb JohnThuringer Energie Team 21Thuringer Energie Team8:028:02
116 Macak Matus 198:258:25
117 Kohlvelter Kevin 198:278:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Zlm Tour logoDate: 17th April 2010
Race category:
Start/finish: Goes
PCS point scale: E-1.Ncup

Websites:
www.zlmtour.nl/
twitter.com/ZLM_TOUR
www.facebook.com/zlmroompottour
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06816 sec.