Search:  
topLogin

2013»ZLM tour (1.Ncup)

2013  One day race  »  Goes  ›  Goes   (178.9k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Havik YoeriCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks40153:59:143:59:14
2 Džamastagič MarkSava 22Sava30100:020:02
3 Yatsevich KirillHelicopters 21Helicopters1670:070:07
4 Doull Owain 19124,,0:07
5 Wytinck NielsAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction102,,0:07
6 Ghistelinck Paco 2081,,0:07
7 Zmorka Marlen 196,,0:07
8 van Trijp MaartenRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team3,,0:07
9 Magner TyHincapie Sportswear Development Team 21Hincapie Sportswear Development Team,,0:07
10 Gougeard Alexis 20,,0:07
11 Phelan AdamDrapac Cycling Team 21Drapac Cycling Team,,0:07
12 van Goethem BrianMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:07
13 Vallée BorisColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,0:07
14 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana0:090:09
15 Haugaard KristianLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:120:12
16 Kulimbetov NurbolatContinental Team Astana 20Continental Team Astana0:160:16
17 Yates Simon 200:190:19
18 Chavanne Gabriel 210:210:21
19 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Trefor 18Team Trefor1:541:54
20 Latham Christopher 19,,1:54
21 Laporte Christophe 20,,1:54
22 Mottet FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,1:54
23 Krieger AlexanderRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,1:54
24 Carolus Jorne 21,,1:54
25 Küng Stefan 19,,1:54
26 Nisu Oskar 18,,1:54
27 Kinoshita Tomohiro 21,,1:54
28 Grigoryev AlexanderHelicopters 21Helicopters,,1:54
29 van Dongen RicardoRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,1:54
30 Mccormick Hayden 19,,1:54
31 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Plussbank  19Team Plussbank ,,1:54
32 Shumilov Sergii 20,,1:54
33 Harmsen Bart 20,,1:54
34 Bitenc JureSava 22Sava,,1:54
35 Bogdanovics MarisAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 21Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,1:54
36 Kadrzynski Michal 21,,1:54
37 Tomasiak KonradTC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow 21TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow,,1:54
38 Fominykh DaniilContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,1:54
39 Stash MamyrHelicopters 19Helicopters,,1:54
40 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 18Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,1:54
41 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Plussbank  22Team Plussbank ,,1:54
42 Olsen MartinTeam Joker - Merida 21Team Joker - Merida,,1:54
43 Maldonado Anthony 22,,1:54
44 Räim MihkelAmore & Vita 19Amore & Vita,,1:54
45 Manakov VictorRusVelo 20RusVelo,,1:54
46 Meijers DaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:54
47 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin,,1:54
48 Howson Damien 202:022:02
49 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx-iHNed 21Etixx-iHNed,,2:02
50 Stalnov NikitaContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,2:02
51 Flakemore CampbellHuon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties 20Huon Salmon Genesys Wealth Advisers p/b Praties2:042:04
52 Polanc JanRadenska 20Radenska,,2:04
53 Pibernik LukaRadenska 19Radenska,,2:04
54 Scheit FlorianRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,2:04
55 Le Gac Olivier 192:142:14
56 McLay DanielLotto - Ridley Espoirs 21Lotto - Ridley Espoirs2:232:23
57 Mullen RyanTeam IG - Sigma Sport  18Team IG - Sigma Sport 4:174:17
58 Mikelj TimSava 20Sava5:565:56
59 Barbier Rudy 2013:2513:25
60 Millour Geoffrey 19,,13:25
61 Zabel RickRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,13:25
62 Skujiņš TomsRietumu - Delfin 21Rietumu - Delfin,,13:25
63 Pölder RobertTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,13:25
64 Gorbunov VladislavContinental Team Astana 21Continental Team Astana,,13:25
65 Feiereisen Kevin 21,,13:25
66 Schreurs Hamish 19,,13:25
67 Dunne Conor 21,,13:25
68 Mulhern Mitchell 2218:3718:37
DNF Reutimann Mathias 18--
DNF Darville AlexBontrager Cycling Team 18Bontrager Cycling Team,,-
DNF Tarvis PeeterRietumu - Delfin 19Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Golovash Oleksandr 21,,-
DNF Clarke Cormac 18,,-
DNF Chernysh Rostyslav 18,,-
DNF Lynch Paul 20,,-
DNF Belmoukhtar BoualemGroupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie 20Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie,,-
DNF Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 19An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF Mcilwaine Conor 19,,-
DNF Schnyder Lars 20,,-
DNF Dibben Jonathan 19,,-
DNF Bratashchuk Andrii 21,,-
DNF Nishimura HirokiShimano Racing Team 18Shimano Racing Team,,-
DNF Kuroeda Shiki 21,,-
DNF Daniel GregoryBontrager Cycling Team 18Bontrager Cycling Team,,-
DNF Terasaki Takero 21,,-
DNF Hambrook KieranT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Kirsch AlexLeopard - Trek Continental Team 20Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,-
DNF Bengtsson Ludwig 19,,-
DNF Morabito Massimo 20,,-
DNF Yahmi AbdenourGroupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie 20Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie,,-
DNF Karrar Ayoub 20,,-
DNF Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida,,-
DNF Eastman RyanBontrager Cycling Team 20Bontrager Cycling Team,,-
DNF Buchmann EmanuelRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF O'Leary ConnorBontrager Cycling Team 21Bontrager Cycling Team,,-
DNF Laas Martin 19,,-
DNF Barbari AdilVelo Club Sovac Algerie 19Velo Club Sovac Algerie,,-
DNF Theis Rick 19,,-
DNF Hamza FayçalVelo Club Sovac Algerie 20Velo Club Sovac Algerie,,-
DNF Klemme DanielLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,-
DNF Benoua Djelloul Med Reda 20,,-
DNF Mutsumine WataruTeam Bridgestone Anchor 21Team Bridgestone Anchor,,-
DNF Yamamoto Genki 21,,-
DNF Andersson Emil 20,,-
DNF Stewart Daniel 18,,-
DNF Foltyn JakubBDC Marcpol 21BDC Marcpol,,-
DNF Bulling Pieter 20,,-
DNF Pellaud Simon 20,,-
DNF Liepiņš EmīlsAlpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 20Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com,,-
DNF Bartkiewicz AndrzejTeam Wibatech - Brzeg 21Team Wibatech - Brzeg,,-
DNF Vink MichaelTeam Budget Forklifts 21Team Budget Forklifts,,-
DNF Hansen Lasse NormanBlue Water Cycling 21Blue Water Cycling,,-
DNF Kurbatov AlexeyHelicopters 18Helicopters,,-
DNF Berger Hakon FrengstadTeam Ringeriks - Kraft Look 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look,,-
DNF Neemela Kristian 19,,-
DNF Rickaert Jonas 19,,-
DNF Karwowski Cameron 22,,-
DNF Suter Gaël 21,,-
DNF Fritsch SvenTeam Differdange - Losch 18Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Ewan Caleb 18,,-
DNF Plesner FrederikTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,-
DNF Lupitskyi Sviatoslav 19,,-
DNF Beitans KrisjanisRietumu - Delfin 18Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,-
DNF Savitskiy IvanRusVelo 21RusVelo,,-
DNF Atkins George 21,,-
DNF Bertilsson ChristianTeam People4you - Unaas Cycling 21Team People4you - Unaas Cycling,,-
DNF Neilands KristsRietumu - Delfin 18Rietumu - Delfin,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

ZLM tour logoDate: 13th April 2013
Avg. speed winner: 44.87 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Goes › Goes
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: E-1.Ncup

Race profile



Websites:
www.zlmtour.nl/
twitter.com/ZLM_TOUR
www.facebook.com/zlmroompottour

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09183 sec.