Search:  
topLogin

2018»ZLM tour (1.Ncup)

2018  One day race  »  Goes  ›  Goes   (178k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa70153:51:233:51:23
2 Weemaes Sasha 205510,,,,
3 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb407,,,,
4 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole304,,,,
5 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum252,,,,
6 Rostovtsev Sergei 20201,,,,
7 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon15,,,,
8 Marchetti Moreno 1910,,,,
9 Lonardi Giovanni 215,,,,
10 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY3,,,,
11 Dainese Alberto 20,,,,
12 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
13 Thijssen Gerben 19,,,,
14 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,,,
15 Walls Matthew 19,,,,
16 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,,,
17 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
18 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
19 Van Iersel Youri 22,,,,
20 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,,,
21 Moncassin Maxence 21,,,,
22 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
23 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,,,
24 Jorgenson MatteoJelly Belly p/b Maxxis 18Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis,,,,
25 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,,,
26 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 22Astana City,,,,
27 Monk CyrusDrapac EF Cycling 21Drapac EF Cycling,,,,
28 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,,,
29 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
30 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
31 Martynov Nikita 18,,,,
32 Salby AlexanderColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,,,
33 Heiderscheid ColinDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,,,
34 Fitzwater Matias 20,,,,
35 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,,,
36 Oreel LarsDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,,,
37 Crispim AndréLiberty Seguros - Carglass 21Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,,,
38 Alonso Mikel Fundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,,,
39 Mäder Gino 21,,,,
40 Schneiter Joab 19,,,,
41 Heaney Marc 20,,,,
42 Kulikovskiy Alexandr 21,,,,
43 Kusaba Keigo 21,,,,
44 Kakizaki Eugene 18,,,,
45 Stewart Jake 18,,,,
46 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
47 Hulgaard MortenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,,,
48 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,,,
49 Lopez David ,,,,
50 Watanabe Ayumu 20,,,,
51 Schäppi Martin 21,,,,
52 Gray Jake 20,,,,
53 Matsuda Shoi 18,,,,
54 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,,,
55 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net,,,,
56 De Leng Mathijs 18,,,,
57 Naberman Tim 18,,,,
58 Božič JonAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,,,
59 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
60 Markov Dmitrii 20,,,,
61 Beullens Cédric 21,,,,
62 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 20Astana City,,,,
63 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 21MsTina-Focus,,,,
64 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
65 Moore Darnell 210:110:11
66 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:11
67 Beard CameronDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:11
68 Natarov YuriyAstana City 21Astana City,,0:11
69 Jenner SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:11
70 Cotar Luka 21,,0:11
71 Van Loon JordiDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 21DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:11
72 Willems Thimo 22,,0:11
73 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:11
74 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:11
75 Larsen MathiasColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,0:11
76 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:180:18
77 Stokbro AndreasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team0:290:29
78 Millasseau Guillaume 200:320:32
79 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica0:400:40
80 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA0:490:49
81 Vulcan Denis Marian 181:491:49
82 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:511:51
83 Wright Alfred 181:551:55
84 Štoček Matúš 19,,1:55
85 Leyder Misch 192:042:04
86 Renard Alexis 182:142:14
87 Louvet Louis 20,,2:14
88 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:14
89 Reddish NicholasOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,2:14
90 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus,,2:14
91 Konayev Stanislav 20,,2:14
92 Bierkens Tim 18,,2:14
93 Taskinen Julius 18,,2:14
94 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,2:14
95 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 22Polartec-Kometa,,2:14
96 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,2:14
97 Talbot Ian  21,,2:14
98 Chzhan Igor 18,,2:14
99 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 19Astana City,,2:14
100 Campos FranciscoMiranda - Mortágua 20Miranda - Mortágua,,2:14
101 Corkery Dillon ,,2:14
102 Konychev Alexander 192:272:27
103 Conter Ken 182:312:31
104 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil3:393:39
105 Nally Joe 18,,3:39
106 Uusiperhe Jesse 204:484:48
107 Scott Joshua ,,4:48
108 Hloza Michal 20,,4:48
109 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,4:48
110 Viegas Daniel 205:305:30
111 Salgueiro Carlos  18,,5:30
112 Mol Wesley 196:026:02
113 Ishigami Masahiro 206:446:44
114 Yamamoto MasakiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team,,6:44
DNF Scheulen Marvin 21--
DNF Cojanu Andrei MsTina-Focus 18MsTina-Focus,,-
DNF Laszlo PeterTeam Novak 19Team Novak,,-
DNF Stannard RobertMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,-
DNF Hara Jere  ,,-
DNF Niemi Marco 21,,-
DNF Peñalver ManuelTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896 19Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF Vodicka CamdenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,-
DNF Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,-
DNF O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,-
DNF Babaita Dan-mihai 19,,-
DNF Voigt Eric 20,,-
DNF Azparren Xavier Miquel 18,,-
DNF Reilly Ryan 22,,-
DNF Carter Tom 20,,-
DNF Whelan JamesDrapac EF Cycling 21Drapac EF Cycling,,-
DNF Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

ZLM tour logoDate: 14th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 46.16 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Goes › Goes
PCS point scale: E-1.Ncup

Links
Websites:
www.zlmtour.nl/
twitter.com/ZLM_TOUR
www.facebook.com/zlmroompottour
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06113 sec.