2023
«
»
2024»35th

ZLM Tour

(2.1)
2024»Stage 5 (Final)»OosterhoutOosterhout(159.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
129+1:4286
Sprint
SALBY Alexander Bingoal WB
26Bingoal WB14203:14:38
26+0:3325
Sprint
SYRITSA Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team512,,
0:00
389+16:4491
Sprint
MARECZKO Jakub Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
30Team Corratec - Vini Fantini37,,
0:00
410+0:4131
Sprint
VAN UDEN Casper Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL5,,
0:00
522+1:2072
Sprint
LONARDI Giovanni Team Polti Kometa
27Team Polti Kometa4,,
0:00
642+2:1666
Sprint
ZANONCELLO Enrico VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè3,,
0:00
735+1:56183
Sprint
EPIS Giosuè Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
22Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale2,,
0:00
841+2:15136
Sprint
VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Parkhotel Valkenburg
29Parkhotel Valkenburg1,,
0:00
925+1:2745
Sprint
THIJSSEN Gerben Intermarché - Wanty
25Intermarché - Wanty,,
0:00
1021+1:20132
Sprint
HOHMANN Lars Parkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
1143+2:2365
Sprint
PINAZZI Mattia VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
23VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:00
1226+1:277
Sprint
SIMMONS Colby Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
0:00
1344+2:28186
Sprint
JANSSEN Lucas Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
21Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale,,
0:00
1433+1:5415
Sprint
KAMP Ryan Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
1513+0:4354
Sprint
HEMING Mika Tudor Pro Cycling Team
24Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1623+1:2314
Sprint
DEHAIRS Simon Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
1763+7:5161
Sprint
COLNAGHI Luca VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
25VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:00
1846+2:54147
Sprint
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan BEAT Cycling Club
25BEAT Cycling Club,,
0:00
1940+2:13106
Sprint
VANDEVELDE Yentl Team Flanders - Baloise
23Team Flanders - Baloise,,
0:00
2030+1:42117
Sprint
KROONEN Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:00
2167+8:47151
Sprint
BRONSWIJK Mike Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
21Diftar Continental Cyclingteam,,
0:00
2272+10:0783
Sprint
OOSTERLINCK Joes Bingoal WB
21Bingoal WB,,
0:00
233+0:2351
TT
BOHLI Tom Tudor Pro Cycling Team
30Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2458+6:28134
Sprint
HEIJNEN Philip Parkhotel Valkenburg
24Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
252+0:2027
TT
WALKER Max Astana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
2636+1:5997
GC
VAN EMPEL Etienne Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
30Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:00
2715+0:50187
TT
MILESI Nicolas Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
19Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale,,
0:00
2818+1:1385
Sprint
LAMBRECHT Michiel Bingoal WB
21Bingoal WB,,
0:00
2938+2:07184
TT
GILLET Baptiste Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
19Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale,,
0:00
3019+1:18156
Sprint
VISSER Guillaume Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
23Diftar Continental Cyclingteam,,
0:00
314+0:3147
GC
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel Intermarché - Wanty
23Intermarché - Wanty,,
0:00
3232+1:5262
Hills
GABBURO Davide VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
31VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:00
337+0:3356
TT
KLUCKERS Arthur Tudor Pro Cycling Team
24Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3412+0:4117
GC
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
3524+1:24105
Sprint
VANDENSTORME Dylan Team Flanders - Baloise
22Team Flanders - Baloise,,
0:00
368+0:3941
Classic
TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché - Wanty
31Intermarché - Wanty,,
0:00
3717+1:013
GC
VERMOTE Julien Team Visma | Lease a Bike
34Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
0:00
3814+0:44181
Sprint
DEKKER David Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
26Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale,,
0:00
3911+0:4173
GC
MAESTRI Mirco Team Polti Kometa
32Team Polti Kometa,,
0:00
4016+0:5155
TT
KELEMEN Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
415+0:32124
Sprint
MOURIS Wessel Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:00
4266+8:45177
Classic
URY Noé Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
20Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
0:00
4334+1:5667
Classic
ZOCCARATO Samuele VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:00
4462+7:31137
Hills
WEULINK Meindert Parkhotel Valkenburg
25Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
459+0:40126
TT
VAN DER TUUK Axel Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
23Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
0:00
461+0:0043
TT
HERREGODTS Rune Intermarché - Wanty
25Intermarché - Wanty,,
0:00
4768+8:57185
GRYGOWSKI Hubert Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
20Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale,,
0:00
4845+2:33133
Sprint
KRIJNSEN Jelte Parkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg,,
0:00
4931+1:466
Sprint
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling Team Visma | Lease a Bike
21Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
0:00
5037+2:0242
Sprint
DELLE VEDOVE Alessio Intermarché - Wanty
20Intermarché - Wanty,,
0:00
5128+1:4164
Classic
MAGLI Filippo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
25VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:00
5220+1:19152
Sprint
SCHULTING Peter Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
36Diftar Continental Cyclingteam,,
0:00
5347+2:5474
GC
MUÑOZ Francisco Team Polti Kometa
22Team Polti Kometa,,
0:00
5465+8:43176
Sprint
THEILER Ole Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
21Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
0:00
5569+9:1893
Sprint
MASOTTO Giulio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:00
5651+3:43114
Sprint
OMLOOP Mats VolkerWessels Cycling Team
21VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
0:00
5739+2:1324
Sprint
SELIG Rüdiger Astana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
5854+4:3523
Sprint
MARUKHIN Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:00
5955+4:4234
GC
NABERMAN Tim Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0:08
0:08
6056+5:3095
GC
STEWART Mark Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
28Team Corratec - Vini Fantini0:10
0:10
6150+3:2121
Sprint
KANTER Max Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team,,
0:10
6271+10:05153
Sprint
VAN DE WEERDHOF Wouter Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
21Diftar Continental Cyclingteam,,
0:10
6352+4:2726
GC
TONEATTI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team0:12
0:12
6453+4:3371
TT
FETTER Erik Team Polti Kometa
24Team Polti Kometa,,
0:12
6573+10:3877
Hills
SEVILLA Diego Pablo Team Polti Kometa
28Team Polti Kometa0:15
0:15
6627+1:3132
TT
EDDY Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0:21
0:21
6749+3:1775
Sprint
PEÑALVER Manuel Team Polti Kometa
25Team Polti Kometa0:50
0:50
6886+15:40131
DUBA Maxime Parkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg1:18
1:18
6975+11:1863
Hills
LUCCA Riccardo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
27VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè1:34
1:34
7076+11:34163
GC
EAVES William ARA | Skip Capital
19ARA | Skip Capital1:42
1:42
7170+9:58135
Sprint
RASENBERG Martijn Parkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg1:55
1:55
7248+3:03112
Sprint
DE JONG Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Cycling Team2:11
2:11
7360+6:38104
TT
VANDENBRANDEN Noah Team Flanders - Baloise
21Team Flanders - Baloise2:13
2:13
7459+6:3716
Sprint
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck2:28
2:28
7577+12:02121
Sprint
BROEX Victor Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
24Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel2:34
2:34
7657+5:5413
Sprint
PLANCKAERT Edward Alpecin - Deceuninck
29Alpecin - Deceuninck4:33
4:33
7787+15:51171
Sprint
CLAUSS Marc Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
25Team Storck - Metropol Cycling5:40
5:40
7892+20:2633
Sprint
RAGILO Frank Aron Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
5:40
7988+16:3594
OLIVERO Simone Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
23Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
5:40
8090+17:5135
Climber
PEACE Oliver Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
19Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
5:40
8183+14:4044
GC
KUHN Kevin Intermarché - Wanty
26Intermarché - Wanty,,
5:40
8274+11:035
TT
LUGTHART Sjors Team Visma | Lease a Bike
18Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
5:40
8382+14:33146
Sprint
PLUTO Mārtiņš BEAT Cycling Club
26BEAT Cycling Club,,
5:40
8485+15:3452
Hills
CHARRIN Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
5:40
8564+8:23174
KELLER Paul Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
21Team Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
5:40
8678+12:35143
Sprint
HAVIK Yoeri BEAT Cycling Club
33BEAT Cycling Club,,
5:40
8761+6:48111
Sprint
ABMA Elmar VolkerWessels Cycling Team
20VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
5:40
8884+14:40141
Sprint
DISSEL Bram BEAT Cycling Club
25BEAT Cycling Club,,
5:40
8979+13:3737
Classic
ROOSEN Timo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
31Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
5:40
9080+14:24154
Sprint
VAN DORP Vincent Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
20Diftar Continental Cyclingteam,,
5:40
9181+14:3281
TT
BERNARD Thibaut Bingoal WB
21Bingoal WB5:49
5:49
9291+19:57142
Sprint
EISING Tijmen BEAT Cycling Club
33BEAT Cycling Club,,
5:49
DNF57
Sprint
BENAREAU Victor Tudor Pro Cycling Team
19Tudor Pro Cycling Team-
DNF76
Hills
SERRANO Javier Team Polti Kometa
23Team Polti Kometa-
DNF92
Sprint
BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
30Team Corratec - Vini Fantini-
DNF96
GC
TSARENKO Kyrylo Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
23Team Corratec - Vini Fantini-
DNF103
Sprint
DEWEIRDT Siebe Team Flanders - Baloise
22Team Flanders - Baloise-
DNF144
Sprint
KRUL Wessel BEAT Cycling Club
24BEAT Cycling Club-
DNF145
PAARDEKOOPER Thijmen BEAT Cycling Club
19BEAT Cycling Club-
DNF182
FAYOLLE Jean-Loup Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
18Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale-
DNS2
TT
VAN BELLE Loe Team Visma | Lease a Bike
22Team Visma | Lease a Bike-
DNS12
TT
BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Alpecin - Deceuninck
26Alpecin - Deceuninck-
DNS87
Sprint
WEEMAES Sasha Bingoal WB
26Bingoal WB-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 10%, or 3:34:06 (+19:28)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-43
TT
HERREGODTS Rune Intermarché - Wanty
25Intermarché - Wanty125100 15:58:50..
22-27
TT
WALKER Max Astana Qazaqstan Team
22Astana Qazaqstan Team85700:20
0:20
..
33-51
TT
BOHLI Tom Tudor Pro Cycling Team
30Tudor Pro Cycling Team70500:23
0:23
..
44-47
GC
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel Intermarché - Wanty
23Intermarché - Wanty60360:31
0:31
..
55-124
Sprint
MOURIS Wessel Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel50280:32
0:32
..
67▲125
Sprint
SYRITSA Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team40240:33
0:33
..
76▼156
TT
KLUCKERS Arthur Tudor Pro Cycling Team
24Tudor Pro Cycling Team3520,,
0:33
..
814▲641
Classic
TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché - Wanty
31Intermarché - Wanty30180:39
0:39
..
98▼1126
TT
VAN DER TUUK Axel Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
23Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel25160:40
0:40
..
109▼131
Sprint
VAN UDEN Casper Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL20140:41
0:41
..
1110▼173
GC
MAESTRI Mirco Team Polti Kometa
32Team Polti Kometa1512,,
0:41
..
1212-17
GC
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck1010,,
0:41
..
1311▼254
Sprint
HEMING Mika Tudor Pro Cycling Team
24Tudor Pro Cycling Team580:43
0:43
..
1413▼1181
Sprint
DEKKER David Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
26Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale570:44
0:44
..
1515-187
TT
MILESI Nicolas Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
19Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale560:50
0:50
..
1616-55
TT
KELEMEN Petr Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team350:51
0:51
..
1718▲13
GC
VERMOTE Julien Team Visma | Lease a Bike
34Team Visma | Lease a Bike341:01
1:01
..
1822▲485
Sprint
LAMBRECHT Michiel Bingoal WB
21Bingoal WB331:13
1:13
..
1923▲4156
Sprint
VISSER Guillaume Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
23Diftar Continental Cyclingteam321:18
1:18
..
2024▲4152
Sprint
SCHULTING Peter Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
36Diftar Continental Cyclingteam311:19
1:19
..
2125▲4132
Sprint
HOHMANN Lars Parkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg31:20
1:20
..
2226▲472
Sprint
LONARDI Giovanni Team Polti Kometa
27Team Polti Kometa3,,
1:20
..
2328▲514
Sprint
DEHAIRS Simon Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck31:23
1:23
..
2429▲5105
Sprint
VANDENSTORME Dylan Team Flanders - Baloise
22Team Flanders - Baloise31:24
1:24
..
2531▲645
Sprint
THIJSSEN Gerben Intermarché - Wanty
25Intermarché - Wanty31:27
1:27
..
2632▲67
Sprint
SIMMONS Colby Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike,,
1:27
..
2721▼632
TT
EDDY Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL1:31
1:31
..
2833▲564
Classic
MAGLI Filippo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
25VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè1:41
1:41
..
2937▲886
Sprint
SALBY Alexander Bingoal WB
26Bingoal WB1:42
1:42
..
3034▲4117
Sprint
KROONEN Max VolkerWessels Cycling Team
23VolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
1:42
..
3136▲56
Sprint
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling Team Visma | Lease a Bike
21Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:46
1:46
..
3238▲662
Hills
GABBURO Davide VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
31VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè1:52
1:52
..
3339▲615
Sprint
KAMP Ryan Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck1:54
1:54
..
3440▲667
Classic
ZOCCARATO Samuele VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè1:56
1:56
..
3541▲6183
Sprint
EPIS Giosuè Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
22Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale,,
1:56
..
3642▲697
GC
VAN EMPEL Etienne Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
30Team Corratec - Vini Fantini1:59
1:59
..
3743▲642
Sprint
DELLE VEDOVE Alessio Intermarché - Wanty
20Intermarché - Wanty2:02
2:02
..
3844▲6184
TT
GILLET Baptiste Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
19Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale2:07
2:07
..
3947▲824
Sprint
SELIG Rüdiger Astana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team2:13
2:13
..
4045▲5106
Sprint
VANDEVELDE Yentl Team Flanders - Baloise
23Team Flanders - Baloise,,
2:13
..
4146▲5136
Sprint
VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Parkhotel Valkenburg
29Parkhotel Valkenburg2:15
2:15
..
4248▲666
Sprint
ZANONCELLO Enrico VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè2:16
2:16
..
4349▲665
Sprint
PINAZZI Mattia VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
23VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè2:23
2:23
..
4451▲7186
Sprint
JANSSEN Lucas Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
21Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale2:28
2:28
..
4552▲7133
Sprint
KRIJNSEN Jelte Parkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg2:33
2:33
..
4654▲8147
Sprint
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan BEAT Cycling Club
25BEAT Cycling Club2:54
2:54
..
4755▲874
GC
MUÑOZ Francisco Team Polti Kometa
22Team Polti Kometa,,
2:54
..
4817▼31112
Sprint
DE JONG Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Cycling Team3:03
3:03
..
4950▲175
Sprint
PEÑALVER Manuel Team Polti Kometa
25Team Polti Kometa3:17
3:17
..
5056▲621
Sprint
KANTER Max Astana Qazaqstan Team
26Astana Qazaqstan Team3:21
3:21
..
5157▲6114
Sprint
OMLOOP Mats VolkerWessels Cycling Team
21VolkerWessels Cycling Team3:43
3:43
..
5259▲726
GC
TONEATTI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team
23Astana Qazaqstan Team4:27
4:27
..
5360▲771
TT
FETTER Erik Team Polti Kometa
24Team Polti Kometa4:33
4:33
..
5463▲923
Sprint
MARUKHIN Daniil Astana Qazaqstan Team
25Astana Qazaqstan Team4:35
4:35
..
5562▲734
GC
NABERMAN Tim Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL4:42
4:42
..
5664▲895
GC
STEWART Mark Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
28Team Corratec - Vini Fantini5:30
5:30
..
5727▼3013
Sprint
PLANCKAERT Edward Alpecin - Deceuninck
29Alpecin - Deceuninck5:54
5:54
..
5868▲10134
Sprint
HEIJNEN Philip Parkhotel Valkenburg
24Parkhotel Valkenburg6:28
6:28
..
5958▼116
Sprint
VANDEPUTTE Niels Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck6:37
6:37
..
6061▲1104
TT
VANDENBRANDEN Noah Team Flanders - Baloise
21Team Flanders - Baloise6:38
6:38
..
6120▼41111
Sprint
ABMA Elmar VolkerWessels Cycling Team
20VolkerWessels Cycling Team6:48
6:48
..
6270▲8137
Hills
WEULINK Meindert Parkhotel Valkenburg
25Parkhotel Valkenburg7:31
7:31
..
6371▲861
Sprint
COLNAGHI Luca VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
25VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè7:51
7:51
..
6453▼11174
KELLER Paul Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
21Team Storck - Metropol Cycling8:23
8:23
..
6574▲9176
Sprint
THEILER Ole Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
21Team Storck - Metropol Cycling8:43
8:43
..
6677▲11177
Classic
URY Noé Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
20Team Storck - Metropol Cycling8:45
8:45
..
6778▲11151
Sprint
BRONSWIJK Mike Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
21Diftar Continental Cyclingteam8:47
8:47
..
6881▲13185
GRYGOWSKI Hubert Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
20Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale8:57
8:57
..
6985▲1693
Sprint
MASOTTO Giulio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini9:18
9:18
..
7073▲3135
Sprint
RASENBERG Martijn Parkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg9:58
9:58
..
7191▲20153
Sprint
VAN DE WEERDHOF Wouter Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
21Diftar Continental Cyclingteam10:05
10:05
..
7294▲2283
Sprint
OOSTERLINCK Joes Bingoal WB
21Bingoal WB10:07
10:07
..
7396▲2377
Hills
SEVILLA Diego Pablo Team Polti Kometa
28Team Polti Kometa10:38
10:38
..
7466▼85
TT
LUGTHART Sjors Team Visma | Lease a Bike
18Team Visma | Lease a Bike11:03
11:03
..
7588▲1363
Hills
LUCCA Riccardo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
27VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè11:18
11:18
..
7689▲13163
GC
EAVES William ARA | Skip Capital
19ARA | Skip Capital11:34
11:34
..
7787▲10121
Sprint
BROEX Victor Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
24Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel12:02
12:02
..
7869▼9143
Sprint
HAVIK Yoeri BEAT Cycling Club
33BEAT Cycling Club12:35
12:35
..
7972▼737
Classic
ROOSEN Timo Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
31Team dsm-firmenich PostNL13:37
13:37
..
8076▼4154
Sprint
VAN DORP Vincent Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
20Diftar Continental Cyclingteam14:24
14:24
..
8175▼681
TT
BERNARD Thibaut Bingoal WB
21Bingoal WB14:32
14:32
..
8280▼2146
Sprint
PLUTO Mārtiņš BEAT Cycling Club
26BEAT Cycling Club14:33
14:33
..
8382▼144
GC
KUHN Kevin Intermarché - Wanty
26Intermarché - Wanty14:40
14:40
..
8483▼1141
Sprint
DISSEL Bram BEAT Cycling Club
25BEAT Cycling Club,,
14:40
..
8590▲552
Hills
CHARRIN Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team15:34
15:34
..
86101▲15131
DUBA Maxime Parkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg15:40
15:40
..
8795▲8171
Sprint
CLAUSS Marc Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
25Team Storck - Metropol Cycling15:51
15:51
..
8898▲1094
OLIVERO Simone Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
23Team Corratec - Vini Fantini16:35
16:35
..
89103▲1491
Sprint
MARECZKO Jakub Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
30Team Corratec - Vini Fantini16:44
16:44
..
9099▲935
Climber
PEACE Oliver Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
19Team dsm-firmenich PostNL17:51
17:51
..
91100▲9142
Sprint
EISING Tijmen BEAT Cycling Club
33BEAT Cycling Club19:57
19:57
..
92102▲1033
Sprint
RAGILO Frank Aron Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL20:26
20:26
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-31
Sprint
VAN UDEN Casper Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL46+8
23▲125
Sprint
SYRITSA Gleb Astana Qazaqstan Team
24Astana Qazaqstan Team32+12
32▼172
Sprint
LONARDI Giovanni Team Polti Kometa
27Team Polti Kometa28+6
46▲245
Sprint
THIJSSEN Gerben Intermarché - Wanty
25Intermarché - Wanty18+2
54▼114
Sprint
DEHAIRS Simon Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck18-
65▼1152
Sprint
SCHULTING Peter Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
36Diftar Continental Cyclingteam18-
724▲1786
Sprint
SALBY Alexander Bingoal WB
26Bingoal WB17+15
812▲491
Sprint
MARECZKO Jakub Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
30Team Corratec - Vini Fantini16+10
97▼2135
Sprint
RASENBERG Martijn Parkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg15-
1017▲741
Classic
TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché - Wanty
31Intermarché - Wanty15+10
118▼3124
Sprint
MOURIS Wessel Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel12-
129▼3111
Sprint
ABMA Elmar VolkerWessels Cycling Team
20VolkerWessels Cycling Team11-
1310▼3142
Sprint
EISING Tijmen BEAT Cycling Club
33BEAT Cycling Club10-
1411▼3181
Sprint
DEKKER David Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
26Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale9-
1521▲666
Sprint
ZANONCELLO Enrico VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè8+5
1618▲251
TT
BOHLI Tom Tudor Pro Cycling Team
30Tudor Pro Cycling Team7+2
1713▼465
Sprint
PINAZZI Mattia VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
23VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè6-
1814▼4156
Sprint
VISSER Guillaume Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
23Diftar Continental Cyclingteam6-
1915▼4141
Sprint
DISSEL Bram BEAT Cycling Club
25BEAT Cycling Club6-
2016▼461
Sprint
COLNAGHI Luca VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
25VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè5-
21-183
Sprint
EPIS Giosuè Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
22Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale4+4
2219▼3112
Sprint
DE JONG Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team
25VolkerWessels Cycling Team4-
2320▼3133
Sprint
KRIJNSEN Jelte Parkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg4-
24-136
Sprint
VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem Parkhotel Valkenburg
29Parkhotel Valkenburg3+3
2523▼262
Hills
GABBURO Davide VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
31VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè3-
26-24
Sprint
SELIG Rüdiger Astana Qazaqstan Team
35Astana Qazaqstan Team3+3
2725▼27
Sprint
SIMMONS Colby Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike2-
28-17
GC
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck2+2
29-132
Sprint
HOHMANN Lars Parkhotel Valkenburg
22Parkhotel Valkenburg1+1
3026▼454
Sprint
HEMING Mika Tudor Pro Cycling Team
24Tudor Pro Cycling Team1-
3127▼4146
Sprint
PLUTO Mārtiņš BEAT Cycling Club
26BEAT Cycling Club1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-124
Sprint
MOURIS Wessel Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
21Metec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel 15:59:22..
22-187
TT
MILESI Nicolas Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
19Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale0:18
0:18
..
36▲385
Sprint
LAMBRECHT Michiel Bingoal WB
21Bingoal WB0:41
0:41
..
47▲3105
Sprint
VANDENSTORME Dylan Team Flanders - Baloise
22Team Flanders - Baloise0:52
0:52
..
58▲37
Sprint
SIMMONS Colby Team Visma | Lease a Bike
20Team Visma | Lease a Bike0:55
0:55
..
65▼132
TT
EDDY Patrick Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0:59
0:59
..
79▲26
Sprint
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling Team Visma | Lease a Bike
21Team Visma | Lease a Bike1:14
1:14
..
810▲2183
Sprint
EPIS Giosuè Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
22Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale1:24
1:24
..
911▲242
Sprint
DELLE VEDOVE Alessio Intermarché - Wanty
20Intermarché - Wanty1:30
1:30
..
1012▲2184
TT
GILLET Baptiste Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
19Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale1:35
1:35
..
1113▲2186
Sprint
JANSSEN Lucas Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
21Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale1:56
1:56
..
1215▲3114
Sprint
OMLOOP Mats VolkerWessels Cycling Team
21VolkerWessels Cycling Team3:11
3:11
..
1316▲3104
TT
VANDENBRANDEN Noah Team Flanders - Baloise
21Team Flanders - Baloise6:06
6:06
..
144▼10111
Sprint
ABMA Elmar VolkerWessels Cycling Team
20VolkerWessels Cycling Team6:16
6:16
..
1514▼1174
KELLER Paul Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
21Team Storck - Metropol Cycling7:51
7:51
..
1619▲3176
Sprint
THEILER Ole Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
21Team Storck - Metropol Cycling8:11
8:11
..
1722▲5177
Classic
URY Noé Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
20Team Storck - Metropol Cycling8:13
8:13
..
1823▲5151
Sprint
BRONSWIJK Mike Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
21Diftar Continental Cyclingteam8:15
8:15
..
1925▲6185
GRYGOWSKI Hubert Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale
20Arkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale8:25
8:25
..
2028▲8153
Sprint
VAN DE WEERDHOF Wouter Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
21Diftar Continental Cyclingteam9:33
9:33
..
2129▲883
Sprint
OOSTERLINCK Joes Bingoal WB
21Bingoal WB9:35
9:35
..
2217▼55
TT
LUGTHART Sjors Team Visma | Lease a Bike
18Team Visma | Lease a Bike10:31
10:31
..
2327▲4163
GC
EAVES William ARA | Skip Capital
19ARA | Skip Capital11:02
11:02
..
2421▼3154
Sprint
VAN DORP Vincent Diftar Continental Cyclingteam
20Diftar Continental Cyclingteam13:52
13:52
..
2520▼581
TT
BERNARD Thibaut Bingoal WB
21Bingoal WB14:00
14:00
..
2632▲6131
DUBA Maxime Parkhotel Valkenburg
19Parkhotel Valkenburg15:08
15:08
..
2731▲435
Climber
PEACE Oliver Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
19Team dsm-firmenich PostNL17:19
17:19
..
2833▲533
Sprint
RAGILO Frank Aron Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL19:54
19:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 EPIS GiosuèArkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale3:14:38
2 SIMMONS ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike,,
3 JANSSEN LucasArkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale,,
4 BRONSWIJK MikeDiftar Continental Cyclingteam,,
5 OOSTERLINCK JoesBingoal WB,,
6 MILESI NicolasArkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale,,
7 LAMBRECHT MichielBingoal WB,,
8 GILLET BaptisteArkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale,,
9 VANDENSTORME DylanTeam Flanders - Baloise,,
10 MOURIS WesselMetec - SOLARWATT p/b Mantel,,
11 URY NoéTeam Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
12 GRYGOWSKI HubertArkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale,,
13 NØRTOFT Morten AallingTeam Visma | Lease a Bike,,
14 DELLE VEDOVE AlessioIntermarché - Wanty,,
15 THEILER OleTeam Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
16 OMLOOP MatsVolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
17 VAN DE WEERDHOF WouterDiftar Continental Cyclingteam0:10
18 EDDY PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL0:21
19 DUBA MaximeParkhotel Valkenburg1:18
20 EAVES WilliamARA | Skip Capital1:42
21 VANDENBRANDEN NoahTeam Flanders - Baloise2:13
22 RAGILO Frank AronTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL5:40
23 PEACE OliverTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
24 LUGTHART SjorsTeam Visma | Lease a Bike,,
25 KELLER PaulTeam Storck - Metropol Cycling,,
26 ABMA ElmarVolkerWessels Cycling Team,,
27 VAN DORP VincentDiftar Continental Cyclingteam,,
28 BERNARD ThibautBingoal WB5:49
DNF DEWEIRDT SiebeTeam Flanders - Baloise-
DNF PAARDEKOOPER ThijmenBEAT Cycling Club-
DNF FAYOLLE Jean-LoupArkéa - B&B Hôtels Continentale-
DNF BENAREAU VictorTudor Pro Cycling Team-
DNS VAN BELLE LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike-


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Intermarché - WantyWT 47:57:46..
22- Tudor Pro Cycling TeamPRT0:17
0:17
..
33- Team Visma | Lease a BikeWT0:44
0:44
..
44- Arkéa - B&B Hôtels ContinentaleCT1:12
1:12
..
55- Astana Qazaqstan TeamWT1:34
1:34
..
66- Alpecin - DeceuninckWT1:48
1:48
..
78▲1 Parkhotel ValkenburgCT2:38
2:38
..
810▲2 Team Polti KometaPRT2:54
2:54
..
911▲2 VF Group - Bardiani CSF - FaizanèPRT3:07
3:07
..
107▼3 VolkerWessels Cycling TeamCT4:38
4:38
..
119▼2 Team Flanders - BaloisePRT5:02
5:02
..
1212- Team dsm-firmenich PostNLWT5:20
5:20
..
1313- Team Corratec - Vini FantiniPRT5:33
5:33
..
1415▲1 Diftar Continental CyclingteamCT9:23
9:23
..
1516▲1 Bingoal WBPRT10:26
10:26
..
1614▼2 Metec - SOLARWATT p/b MantelCT11:22
11:22
..
1718▲1 Team Storck - Metropol CyclingCT24:24
24:24
..
1817▼1 BEAT Cycling ClubCT26:49
26:49
..
19- ARA | Skip CapitalCT- 14:49:31
- 14:49:31
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    09 June 2024
  • Start time:
    12:40
  • Avg. speed winner:
    49.139 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    159.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    169
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    0.35 km solo
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile