Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up

Calendar

Year
UCI Tour
show filter
DateRaceWinnerClass
02.02 Gran Premio Costa degli Etruschi - Alta MaremmaPONZI Simone1.1
02.02 Grand Prix Cycliste la MarseillaiseVANBILSEN Kenneth1.1
05.02 - 09.02 Etoile de BessègesLUDVIGSSON Tobias2.1
09.02 Trofeo PalmaMODOLO Sacha1.1
10.02 Trofeo Ses SalinesMODOLO Sacha1.1
11.02 Trofeo Serra de TramuntanaKWIATKOWSKI Michał1.1
12.02 Trofeo Platja de MuroMEERSMAN Gianni1.1
13.02 - 16.02 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste ProfessionnelCUMMINGS Steve2.1
19.02 - 23.02 Volta ao AlgarveKWIATKOWSKI Michał2.1
19.02 - 23.02 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del SolVALVERDE Alejandro2.1
21.02 Trofeo LaiguegliaSERPA José Rodolfo1.1
22.02 - 23.02 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var MatinBETANCUR Carlos2.1
23.02 GP Izola - Butan plinDELLE STELLE Cristian1.2
01.03 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad EliteSTANNARD Ian1.HC
01.03 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis DelpechVACHON Florian1.1
01.03 Vuelta Ciclista a MurciaVALVERDE Alejandro1.1
02.03 Clasica de AlmeriaBENNETT Sam1.1
02.03 G.P. Città di LuganoFINETTO Mauro1.1
02.03 Kuurne-Bruxelles-KuurneBOONEN Tom1.1
02.03 Valence Drôme ClassicBARDET Romain1.1
05.03 Le SamynVANTOMME Maxime1.1
05.03 Trofej Umag - Umag TrophyMUGERLI Matej1.2
06.03 G.P. CamaioreULISSI Diego1.1
07.03 - 09.03 Driedaagse van West-VlaanderenJÕEÄÄR Gert2.1
08.03 Strade BiancheKWIATKOWSKI Michał1.1
08.03 Ster van ZwolleLINDEMAN Bert-Jan1.2
09.03 Roma MaximaVALVERDE Alejandro1.1
09.03 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno CominiTRONET Steven1.2
09.03 Porec Trophy - Trofej PorecAVERIN Maksym1.2
09.03 Rabobank Dorpenomloop RucphenCARBEL Michael1.2
13.03 - 16.03 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring TrophyCORT Magnus2.2
15.03 Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van DrentheDEHAES Kenny1.1
16.03 Energiewacht Dwars door DrenthePONZI Simone1.1
16.03 KattekoersWIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz1.2
16.03 Omloop van het WaaslandNAPOLITANO Danilo1.2
16.03 Paris-TroyesTRONET Steven1.2
19.03 Nokere Koerse - Danilith ClassicDEHAES Kenny1.1
20.03 GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papà Carlo-Coppa Città di StresaPONZI Simone1.1
21.03 Handzame ClassicMEZGEC Luka1.1
22.03 Classic Loire AtlantiqueGOUGEARD Alexis1.1
23.03 Cholet - Pays De LoireVAN ASBROECK Tom1.1
24.03 - 30.03 Tour de NormandieKÜNG Stefan2.2
26.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la FlandreTERPSTRA Niki1.HC
26.03 - 30.03 Volta ao Alentejo/Crédito Agricola Costa AzulBARBERO Carlos2.2
27.03 - 30.03 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e BartaliKENNAUGH Peter2.1
29.03 - 30.03 Critérium InternationalPERAUD Jean-Christophe2.HC
01.04 - 03.04 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-KoksijdeVAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume2.HC
01.04 - 06.04 Grand Prix of SochiZAKARIN Ilnur2.2
04.04 Route Adélie de VitréCOQUARD Bryan1.1
04.04 - 06.04 Le Triptyque des Monts et ChâteauxDOULL Owain2.2
05.04 Gran Premio Miguel IndurainVALVERDE Alejandro1.1
05.04 Volta Limburg ClassicHOFLAND Moreno1.1
06.04 Vuelta Ciclista a La RiojaMATTHEWS Michael1.1
06.04 Trofeo PIVA Banca Popolare di VicenzaMÜHLBERGER Gregor1.2U
08.04 - 11.04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la LoireNAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas2.1
09.04 ScheldeprijsKITTEL Marcel1.HC
11.04 - 13.04 Circuit des Ardennes InternationalWIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz2.2
12.04 Grand Prix CeramiPETACCHI Alessandro1.1
12.04 Banja Luka Belgrade IOTONICAR Martin1.2
12.04 Ronde van Vlaanderen BeloftenGROENEWEGEN Dylan1.Ncup
12.04 Trofeo Edil CVACCHER Andrea1.2
13.04 Klasika Primavera de AmorebietaBILBAO Pello1.1
13.04 Banja Luka-Belgrade IISTEVIĆ Ivan1.2
15.04 Paris-CamembertCOQUARD Bryan1.1
16.04 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche BrabançonneGILBERT Philippe1.HC
16.04 - 20.04 Grand Prix of AdygeyaZAKARIN Ilnur2.2
16.04 La Côte PicardeWALLAYS Jens1.Ncup
16.04 - 20.04 Tour du Loir et Cher E ProvostBRIGGS Graham2.2
17.04 GP de Denain Porte du HainautBOUHANNI Nacer1.1
19.04 Tour du FinistèreDEMOITIE Antoine1.1
19.04 Arno Wallaard MemorialWILSON Edvin1.2
19.04 Liège - Bastogne - LiègeTURGIS Anthony1.2U
19.04 ZLM tourBOUDAT Thomas1.Ncup
20.04 Tro-Bro LéonPETIT Adrien1.1
21.04 Rund um KölnBENNETT Sam1.1
21.04 Giro del BelvedereANDREETTA Simone1.2U
22.04 - 25.04 Giro del TrentinoEVANS Cadel2.HC
22.04 G.P. Palio del ReciotoHERKLOTZ Silvio1.2U
25.04 Gran Premio della LiberazioneSHALUNOV Evgeny1.2U
25.04 - 01.05 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie MutuelleLINDEMAN Bert-Jan2.2
26.04 Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic ISTROETINGA Wim1.2
27.04 - 04.05 Presidential Cycling Tour of TurkeyYATES Adam2.HC
27.04 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & ChateauxTULIK Angelo1.1
27.04 Gran Premio Industrie del MarmoMUGERLI Matej1.2
27.04 Paris - Mantes-en-YvelinesMENUT David1.2
27.04 Rutland - Melton International CiCLE ClassicMOSES Thomas1.2
29.04 - 04.05 Carpathian Couriers Race U-23MÜHLBERGER Gregor2.2U
01.05 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-FrankfurtKRISTOFF Alexander1.HC
01.05 National Championships Belgium - ITTVANDEWALLE KristofNC
01.05 Mayor CupLAGUTIN Sergey1.2
01.05 Memorial Andrzeja TrochanowskiegoGRADEK Kamil1.2
01.05 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23)PEDERSEN Mads1.2U
02.05 Memorial of Oleg DyachenkoSOLOMENNIKOV Andrei1.2
02.05 Skive-Løbet BAUHAUS Phil1.2
03.05 Grand Prix of MoscowKRASNOV Leonid1.2
03.05 Himmerland Rundt \'Made in Aars\'CORT Magnus1.2
03.05 Ronde van OverijsselCOENEN Dennis1.2
04.05 Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80»HUTAROVICH Yauheni1.1
04.05 Tour of Slovenia2.5
04.05 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo ArvediMARECZKO Jakub1.2
04.05 Destination ThyCORT Magnus1.2
05.05 - 09.05 Five rings of MoscowSOLOMENNIKOV Andrei2.2
07.05 - 11.05 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-CalaisDÉMARE Arnaud2.HC
07.05 - 11.05 Tour d'AzerbaïdjanZAKARIN Ilnur2.1
09.05 - 11.05 Szlakiem Grodòw PiastowskichTACIAK Mateusz2.1
10.05 Berner Rundfahrt / Tour de BerneBRÄNDLE Matthias1.2
10.05 Hadeland GPGULDHAMMER Rasmus1.2
10.05 Scandinavian Race in UppsalaJØRGENSEN Jonas Aaen 1.2
11.05 Circuit de Wallonie Ville de FleurusLAMMERTINK Maurits1.2
11.05 Ringerike GPCORT Magnus1.2
12.05 - 17.05 Royal Smilde Olympia\'s TourDE VRIES Berden2.2
13.05 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Polski Via OdraBAŠKA Erik1.2
15.05 - 18.05 Rhône-Alpes Isère TourKVASINA Matija2.2
15.05 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech RepublicČERNÝ Josef1.2
16.05 - 18.05 Tour de PicardieDÉMARE Arnaud2.1
16.05 - 18.05 Vuelta a Castilla y LeonBELDA David2.1
16.05 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP SlovakiaBERNAS Paweł1.2
17.05 Grand Prix CriquielionPEETERS Kevin1.2
17.05 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP HungaryBERNAS Paweł1.2
18.05 Garmin Velothon BerlinKREDER Raymond1.1
18.05 - 25.05 An Post RasFANKHAUSER Clemens2.2
21.05 - 25.05 Uno-X Tour of NorwayPATERSKI Maciej2.HC
22.05 - 25.05 Ronde de l\'IsardVERVAEKE Louis2.2U
23.05 - 25.05 Paris-Arras TourVANTOMME Maxime2.2
24.05 - 25.05 World Ports ClassicBOS Theo2.1
25.05 Simac Omloop der KempenDAVISON Luke1.2
28.05 - 01.06 Baloise Belgium TourMARTIN Tony2.HC
28.05 - 01.06 Bayern RundfahrtTHOMAS Geraint2.HC
28.05 - 01.06 Tour des FjordsKRISTOFF Alexander2.1
28.05 - 01.06 Flèche du SudBILLE Gaetan2.2
29.05 - 01.06 Tour de BerlinHOEKSTRA Jochem2.2U
29.05 - 01.06 Tour de GirondeTE BRAKE Remco2.2
30.05 - 31.05 Tour of EstoniaGROSU Eduard Michael2.1
30.05 - 01.06 Course de la Paix U23 / Závod Míru U23SPOKES Samuel2.2U
30.05 Race Horizon Park 1BUTS Vitaliy1.2
31.05 Grand Prix de Plumelec-MorbihanSIMON Julien1.1
31.05 National Championships Denmark U23 - ITTKRAGH ANDERSEN SørenNC
31.05 Race Horizon Park 2KONONENKO Mykhaylo1.2
01.06 Boucles de l'Aulne - ChâteaulinGOUGEARD Alexis1.1
01.06 Grand Prix SüdkärntenPASQUALON Andrea1.2
01.06 National Championships Denmark U23 - Road RaceBÆKHØJ EmilNC
01.06 Paris-Roubaix EspoirsTEUNISSEN Mike1.2U
01.06 Race Horizon Park 3KOSTYUK Denys1.2
01.06 Tr. Città di San Vendemiano - GP Industria e CommercioBERLATO Giacomo1.2U
02.06 Trofeo Alcide DegasperiGAZZARA Michele1.2
03.06 - 07.06 Okolo SlovenskaPOLIVODA Oleksandr2.2
04.06 - 08.06 Skoda-Tour de LuxembourgBRESCHEL Matti2.HC
05.06 - 08.06 Boucles de la MayenneROSSETTO Stéphane2.1
06.06 National Championships Slovenia - ITTGAZVODA GregorNC
06.06 National Championships Slovenia U23 - ITTPER DavidNC
07.06 Ronde van Zeeland Seaports BOS Theo1.1
07.06 National Championships Italy U23 - ITTMARTINELLI DavideNC
08.06 Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli AnelliCEOLAN Luca1.2
08.06 Memorial Philippe Van ConingslooRUIJGH Rob1.2
11.06 - 15.06 Grand Prix 'Udmurtskaya Pravda'ERSHOV Artur2.2
12.06 GP du canton d\'ArgovieGESCHKE Simon1.HC
12.06 - 15.06 Ronde de l'OiseCORT Magnus2.2
12.06 - 14.06 Tour of MalopolskaWERDA Maximilian2.2
14.06 National Championships FYR of Macedonia - ITTVELI SadikiNC
15.06 Ronde van LimburgVAN DER POEL Mathieu1.1
15.06 Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Judendorf/StraßengelROGINA Radoslav1.2
15.06 National Championships Germany U23 - Road RaceWALSCHEID MaxNC
18.06 - 22.06 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van HeeswijkGILBERT Philippe2.1
19.06 - 22.06 Tour de SlovénieMACHADO Tiago2.1
19.06 - 21.06 Tour de SerbieKOWALCZYK Jaroslaw2.2
19.06 - 22.06 Tour des Pays de SavoieVERVAEKE Louis2.2
20.06 - 22.06 Route du Sud - la Depeche du MidiROCHE Nicolas2.1
20.06 - 22.06 OberösterreichrundfahrtKONRAD Patrick2.2
21.06 - 22.06 Memorial im. J. Grundmanna J. WizowskiegoJANIACZYK Błażej2.2
22.06 Beaumont TrophyHOUSE Kristian1.2
22.06 Flèche ArdennaiseKÜNG Stefan1.2
22.06 Grand Prix SarajevoMARIN Matej1.2
22.06 National Championships Norway U23 - Road RaceENGER Sondre Holst NC
24.06 Giro dell'AppenninoCOLBRELLI Sonny1.1
24.06 National Championships Turkey - ITTÖRKEN AhmetNC
25.06 Halle-IngooigemDÉMARE Arnaud1.1
25.06 National Championships Netherlands - ITTDUMOULIN TomNC
25.06 National Championships Poland - ITTKWIATKOWSKI MichałNC
25.06 National Championships Switzerland - ITTCANCELLARA FabianNC
25.06 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T.VAN HOECKE Gijs1.2
25.06 National Championships Netherlands U23 - ITT LAMMERTINK StevenNC
25.06 National Championships Poland U23 - ITTREKITA SzymonNC
25.06 National Championships Switzerland U23 - ITTSCHIR ThéryNC
26.06 National Championships Czech Republic - ITTBÁRTA JanNC
26.06 National Championships Czech Republic U23 - ITTDVORSKY DavidNC
26.06 National Championships Denmark - ITTQUAADE RasmusNC
26.06 National Championships France - ITTCHAVANEL SylvainNC
26.06 National Championships Great Britain - ITTWIGGINS BradleyNC
26.06 National Championships Ireland - ITTHUTCHINSON MichaelNC
26.06 National Championships Luxembourg - ITTDIDIER LaurentNC
26.06 National Championships Norway - ITTBORGERSEN Reidar BohlinNC
26.06 National Championships Slovakia - ITT VELITS PeterNC
26.06 National Championships Sweden - ITTGINGSJÖ AlexanderNC
26.06 National Championships Turkey - Road RaceSAMLI FeritNC
26.06 National Championships Great Britain U23 - ITTDAVIES ScottNC
26.06 National Championships Ireland U23 - ITTMULLEN RyanNC
26.06 National Championships Russia U23 - ITTEVTUSHENKO AlexanderNC
26.06 National Championships Slovakia U23 - ITTDAŠKO MárioNC
26.06 National Championships Ukraine U23 - ITTZMORKA MarlenNC
27.06 National Championships Austria - ITTBRÄNDLE MatthiasNC
27.06 National Championships Azerbaijan - ITTASADOV ElchinNC
27.06 National Championships Belarus - ITTSIUTSOU KanstantsinNC
27.06 National Championships Croatia - ITTMALTAR BrunoNC
27.06 National Championships Estonia - ITTJÕEÄÄR GertNC
27.06 National Championships Finland - ITTPÖKÄLÄ SamuelNC
27.06 National Championships Germany - ITTMARTIN TonyNC
27.06 National Championships Greece - ITTTZORTZAKIS PolychronisNC
27.06 National Championships Hungary - ITTFEJES GaborNC
27.06 National Championships Latvia - ITTSMUKULIS GatisNC
27.06 National Championships Lithuania - ITTNAVARDAUSKAS RamūnasNC
27.06 National Championships Portugal - ITTOLIVEIRA NelsonNC
27.06 National Championships Romania - ITTNECHITA AndreiNC
27.06 National Championships Romania U23 - ITTPLESEA ValentinNC
27.06 National Championships Russia - ITTVOROBYEV AntonNC
27.06 National Championships Serbie - ITTKAZSA GaborNC
27.06 National Championships Spain - ITTVALVERDE AlejandroNC
27.06 National Championships Ukraine - ITTVASYLYUK AndriyNC
27.06 National Championships Belarus U23 - ITTTSISHKOU RamanNC
27.06 National Championships Finland U23 - ITTMANNINEN MattiNC
27.06 National Championships Germany U23 - ITTPOLITT NilsNC
27.06 National Championships Hungary U23 - ITTPELIKÁN JánosNC
27.06 National Championships Latvia U23 - ITTNEILANDS KristsNC
27.06 National Championships Portugal U23 - ITTREIS RafaelNC
27.06 National Championships Spain U23 - ITTGONZÁLEZ ÓscarNC
28.06 National Championships Albania - Road RaceKAMBERAJ Giuliano NC
28.06 National Championships Bulgaria - ITTHRISTOV Stefan KoychevNC
28.06 National Championships Bulgaria - Road RaceMIHAYLOV NikolayNC
28.06 National Championships Ecuador - Road RaceGUAMA ByronNC
28.06 National Championships Georgia - ITTGAVASHELI BesikNC
28.06 National Championships Israel - Road RaceLIBNER NivNC
28.06 National Championships Italy - Road RaceNIBALI VincenzoNC
28.06 National Championships Moldava - ITTCIOBAN SergiuNC
28.06 National Championships Finland U23 - Road RaceVAINIONPAA OskariNC
28.06 National Championships Greece U23 - Road RaceFARANTAKIS StylianosNC
28.06 National Championships Netherlands U23 - Road RaceKERKHOF TimNC
28.06 National Championships Poland U23 - Road RaceBROŻYNA PiotrNC
28.06 National Championships Portugal U23 - Road RaceSILVA JoaquimNC
28.06 National Championships Russia U23 - Road RaceSAVITSKIY IvanNC
28.06 National Championships Spain U23 - Road RaceANDRÉS RODRIGUEZ GonzaloNC
28.06 National Championships Ukraine U23 - Road RaceTARADAI ValeriiNC
29.06 National Championships Austria - Road RaceZOIDL RiccardoNC
29.06 National Championships Azerbaijan - Road RaceASADOV ElchinNC
29.06 National Championships Belarus - Road RaceHUTAROVICH YauheniNC
29.06 National Championships Belgium - Road RaceDEBUSSCHERE JensNC
29.06 National Championships Bosnia and Herzegovina - Road RaceKURTOVIC MujoNC
29.06 National Championships Croatia - Road RaceROGINA RadoslavNC
29.06 National Championships Czech Republic - Road RaceŠTYBAR ZdeněkNC
29.06 National Championships Denmark - Road RaceVALGREN MichaelNC
29.06 National Championships Estonia - Road RaceJAKIN AloNC
29.06 National Championships Finland - Road RaceVEIKKANEN JussiNC
29.06 National Championships France - Road RaceDÉMARE ArnaudNC
29.06 National Championships Georgia - Road RaceNAREKLISHVILI GiorgiNC
29.06 National Championships Germany - Road RaceGREIPEL AndréNC
29.06 National Championships Great Britain - Road RaceKENNAUGH PeterNC
29.06 National Championships Greece - Road RaceBOUGLAS GeorgiosNC
29.06 National Championships Hungary - Road RaceRÓZSA BalázsNC
29.06 National Championships Ireland - Road RaceMULLEN RyanNC
29.06 National Championships Italy - ITTMALORI AdrianoNC
29.06 National Championships Latvia - Road RaceVOSEKALNS AndrisNC
29.06 National Championships Lithuania - Road RaceŠIŠKEVIČIUS PauliusNC
29.06 National Championships Luxembourg - Road RaceSCHLECK FränkNC
29.06 National Championships Macedonia - Road RacePETROVSKI StefanNC
29.06 National Championships Moldova - Road RaceCIOBAN SergiuNC
29.06 National Championships Netherlands - Road RaceLANGEVELD SebastianNC
29.06 National Championships Norway - Road RaceJACOBSEN Tormod HauskenNC
29.06 National Championships Poland - Road RaceMATYSIAK BartłomiejNC
29.06 National Championships Portugal - Road RaceOLIVEIRA NelsonNC
29.06 National Championships Romania - Road RaceSIPOS ZoltanNC
29.06 National Championships Russia - Road RacePORSEV AlexanderNC
29.06 National Championships Serbie - Road RaceBORISAVLJEVIC MilošNC
29.06 National Championships Slovakia - Road RaceSAGAN PeterNC
29.06 National Championships Slovenia - Road RaceMUGERLI MatejNC
29.06 National Championships Spain - Road RaceIZAGIRRE IonNC
29.06 National Championships Sweden - Road RaceOLSSON MichaelNC
29.06 National Championships Switzerland - Road RaceELMIGER MartinNC
29.06 National Championships Ukraine - Road RaceBUTS VitaliyNC
29.06 National Championships Austria U23 - Road RaceMÜHLBERGER GregorNC
29.06 National Championships Belarus U23 - Road RaceSHUMOV NikolaiNC
29.06 National Championships Czech Republic U23 - Road RaceKOUDELA TomasNC
29.06 National Championships Italy U23 - Road RaceSTERBINI SimoneNC
29.06 National Championships Slovakia U23 - Road RaceMALOVEC LubosNC
29.06 Natonal Chamoionships Macedonia - Road RacePETROVSKI StefanNC
02.07 - 05.07 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions OlympiquesZIELIńSKI Kamil2.2
05.07 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad EspoirsCLAEYS Dimitri1.2
06.07 - 13.07 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of AustriaKENNAUGH Peter2.HC
06.07 National Championships Bosnia and Herzegovina - ITTATLAGIC NikicaNC
10.07 - 13.07 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim AgostinhoFERNÁNDEZ Delio2.2
11.07 European Championship U23 - ITTKÜNG StefanCC
13.07 European Championships U23 - Road RaceKÜNG StefanCC
13.07 Giro del Medio BrentaSTIMULAK Klemen1.2
13.07 GP de Pont à Marcq - La Ronde PévèloiseDAENINCK Benoît1.2
16.07 - 20.07 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d\'Aosta Mont BlancSUAZA Bernardo2.2U
17.07 - 20.07 Sibiu Cycling TourROGINA Radoslav2.1
17.07 - 20.07 Czech Cycling TourMORTENSEN Martin2.2
17.07 - 20.07 Volta a Portugal do FuturoGUERREIRO Ruben2.2U
20.07 National Championships Peru MJ - Road RaceGÁRATE César EnriqueNC
25.07 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako KlasikaIZAGIRRE Gorka1.1
25.07 Central-European Tour Kosice-MiskolcBAŠKA Erik1.2
26.07 - 30.07 Tour de WallonieMEERSMAN Gianni2.HC
26.07 GP Industria & ArtigianatoYATES Adam1.1
26.07 Central-European Tour Szerencs-IbranySTASH Mamyr1.2
27.07 Giro della ToscanaWEENING Pieter1.1
27.07 Central European Tour Isaszeg-BudapestBAŠKA Erik1.2
27.07 Grand Prix de la ville de PérenchiesBILLE Gaetan1.2
29.07 - 02.08 Dookola MazowszaMARYCZ Jarosław2.2
30.07 - 10.08 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Liberty SegurosCÉSAR Gustavo2.1
30.07 - 03.08 Tour AlsaceHNÍK Karel2.2
31.07 Circuito de Getxo BARBERO Carlos1.1
02.08 - 04.08 Kreiz Breizh ElitesBUSATO Matteo2.2
02.08 National Championships Switzerland U23 - Road RaceLIENHARD Fabian
03.08 La Poly NormandeGHYSELINCK Jan1.1
03.08 Trofeo Internazionale BastianelliGAFFURINI Nicola1.2
06.08 - 10.08 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of DenmarkVALGREN Michael2.HC
07.08 - 09.08 Tour of SzeklerlandHRISTOV Stefan Koychev2.2
10.08 Prudential RideLondon ClassicBLYTHE Adam1.HC
10.08 National Championships Iceland - Road RaceÓMARSSON Ingvar NC
10.08 Antwerpse HavenpijlHAVIK Yoeri1.2
10.08 Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana -Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni-Gran Premio Pasta ZaraPOWER Robert1.2U
12.08 - 16.08 Tour de l\'AinLINDEMAN Bert-Jan2.1
13.08 - 17.08 Vuelta a BurgosQUINTANA Nairo2.HC
14.08 - 17.08 Arctic Race of NorwayKRUIJSWIJK Steven2.1
16.08 GP Capodarco - Comunità di CapodarcoPOWER Robert1.2
16.08 Grand Prix Kralovehradeckeho krajeCIEŚLIK Paweł1.2
16.08 Memorial Henryka LasakaPATERSKI Maciej1.2
17.08 Puchar Uzdrowisk KarpackichFRANCZAK Paweł1.2
19.08 GP Stad ZottegemTHEUNS Edward1.1
19.08 - 22.08 Tour du LimousinFINETTO Mauro2.1
20.08 - 24.08 Baltic Chain TourVAN DER POEL Mathieu2.2
21.08 National Championships France U23 - ITTARMIRAIL BrunoNC
22.08 Arnhem Veenendaal ClassicLAMPAERT Yves1.1
23.08 Puchar Ministra Obrony NarodowejDABKOWSKI Konrad1.2
23.08 - 30.08 Tour de l'AvenirLÓPEZ Miguel Ángel2.Ncup
24.08 Châteauroux Classic de l\'Indre Trophée FeniouxKEISSE Iljo1.1
24.08 National Championships Belgium U23 - Road RaceVAN MEIRHAEGHE JefNC
24.08 National Championships France U23 - Road RaceLEVEAU JérémyNC
26.08 - 29.08 Tour du Poitou-CharentesCHAVANEL Sylvain2.1
26.08 Grand Prix des MarbriersGUYOT Yann1.2
27.08 Druivenkoers - OverijseVAN GENECHTEN Jonas1.1
30.08 Top CompétitionNAESEN Oliver1.2
31.08 Croatia-SloveniaROGLIČ Primož1.2
31.08 Ronde van Midden-NederlandSTROETINGA Wim1.2
02.09 - 06.09 Giro della Regione FriuliANTONINI Simone2.2
04.09 - 07.09 Okolo Jižních ČechBORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin2.2
06.09 Brussels Cycling ClassicGREIPEL André1.HC
07.09 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du NordVAN GENECHTEN Jonas1.HC
07.09 - 14.09 Tour of BritainVAN BAARLE Dylan2.HC
07.09 Kernen Omloop Echt-SusterenBAUHAUS Phil1.2
13.09 De KustpijlVAN STAEYEN Michael1.2
13.09 Tour BohemiaPÖSTLBERGER Lukas1.2
13.09 Tour du JuraLEDANOIS Kévin1.2
14.09 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom LeuvenGREIPEL André1.1
14.09 Tour du Doubs - Conseil GénéralTAARAMÄE Rein1.1
14.09 Chrono Champenois Masculin InternationalQUAADE Rasmus1.2
16.09 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa BernocchiVIVIANI Elia1.1
17.09 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle BrianzeBONIFAZIO Niccolò1.1
17.09 Grand Prix de WallonieVAN AVERMAET Greg1.1
18.09 Tre Valli VaresineALBASINI Michael1.HC
19.09 Kampioenschap van VlaanderenDÉMARE Arnaud1.1
20.09 Memorial Marco PantaniCOLBRELLI Sonny1.1
20.09 Primus Classic Impanis - Van PetegemVAN AVERMAET Greg1.1
21.09 GP Industria & Commercio di PratoCOLBRELLI Sonny1.1
21.09 Grand Prix d\'Isbergues - Pas de CalaisDÉMARE Arnaud1.1
21.09 Rabo Baronie Breda ClassicTEUNISSEN Mike1.2
24.09 Omloop van het Houtland LichterveldeWALLAYS Jelle1.1
27.09 - 28.09 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-RoussillonTXURRUKA Amets2.1
28.09 Duo NormandKORSÆTH Truls Engen1.1
28.09 Gooikse PijlJANS Roy1.2
30.09 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del PerdonoBERLATO Giacomo1.2U
01.10 Milano-TorinoCARUSO Giampaolo1.HC
02.10 - 05.10 Tour de l\'EurométropoleDÉMARE Arnaud2.1
02.10 - 06.10 Tour of KavkazFIRSANOV Sergey2.2
03.10 Sparkassen Münsterland GiroGREIPEL André1.1
04.10 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia MOSCON Gianni1.2U
05.10 Tour de VendéeFONSECA Armindo1.1
07.10 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank VandenbrouckeŠTYBAR Zdeněk1.1
09.10 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa SabatiniCOLBRELLI Sonny1.1
09.10 Paris-BourgesDEGENKOLB John1.1
11.10 Giro dell'EmiliaREBELLIN Davide1.HC
12.10 Gran Premio Bruno BeghelliCONTI Valerio1.HC
12.10 Paris - Tours EliteWALLAYS Jelle1.HC
12.10 Paris-Tours EspoirsTEUNISSEN Mike1.2U
14.10 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - KapellenDEBUSSCHERE Jens1.1
19.10 Chrono des NationsCHAVANEL Sylvain1.1
 



Quick links


Giro d'Italia


La Vuelta ciclista a España


Tour de France


Amstel Gold Race


Il Lombardia


Liège - Bastogne - Liège


Milano-Sanremo


Paris-Roubaix


Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres


Critérium du Dauphiné


Paris - Nice


Tirreno-Adriatico

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.22105 sec.