18.03 - 24.03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | 2.UWT | ME | startlist |
19.03 - 23.03 | Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
20.03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
22.03 | E3 Saxo Classic | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
24.03 | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
24.03 | La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Groupama Paris Val de Loire | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
27.03 | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
27.03 | Paris - Camembert | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
29.03 | La Route Adélie de Vitré | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
30.03 | Volta NXT Classic | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
30.03 | Gran Premio Miguel Indurain | 1.Pro | ME | startlist |
31.03 | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
01.04 - 06.04 | Itzulia Basque Country | 2.UWT | ME | startlist |
01.04 - 06.04 | The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
02.04 - 05.04 | Région Pays de la Loire Tour | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
03.04 | Scheldeprijs | 1.Pro | ME | startlist |
07.04 | Paris-Roubaix | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
07.04 | Giro della Città Metropolitana di Reggio Calabria | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
09.04 - 12.04 | Il Giro d'Abruzzo | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
10.04 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME | 1.Pro | ME | startlist |
12.04 | Classic Grand Besançon Doubs | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
13.04 | Tour du Jura Cycliste | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
14.04 | Amstel Gold Race | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
14.04 | Tour du Doubs | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
15.04 - 19.04 | Tour of the Alps | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
17.04 | La Flèche Wallonne | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
21.04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
21.04 - 28.04 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkiye | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
21.04 | Giro della Romagna | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
23.04 - 28.04 | Tour de Romandie | 2.UWT | ME | startlist |
26.04 - 28.04 | Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
28.04 | Lotto Famenne Ardenne Classic | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
01.05 | Eschborn-Frankfurt | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
04.05 - 26.05 | Giro d'Italia | 2.UWT | ME | startlist |
04.05 | Grand Prix du Morbihan | 1.Pro | ME | startlist |
05.05 | Tro-Bro Léon | 1.Pro | ME | startlist |
05.05 | Elfstedenronde Brugge | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
08.05 - 12.05 | Tour de Hongrie | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
09.05 | Circuit de Wallonie | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
11.05 | Tour du Finistère | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
12.05 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
14.05 - 19.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
15.05 - 19.05 | International Tour of Hellas | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
18.05 | Veenendaal-Veenendaal | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
19.05 | Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
20.05 | Ronde van Limburg | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
23.05 - 25.05 | Tour of Estonia | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
23.05 - 26.05 | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
23.05 - 26.05 | Tour of Norway | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
25.05 | Marcel Kint Classic | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
26.05 | Rund um Köln | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
29.05 | Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
29.05 | Circuit Franco-Belge | 1.Pro | ME | startlist |
01.06 | Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
02.06 - 09.06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | 2.UWT | ME | startlist |
02.06 | Brussels Cycling Classic | 1.Pro | ME | startlist |
05.06 - 09.06 | Tour de Korea | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
05.06 - 09.06 | ZLM Tour | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
07.06 | Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
08.06 | Duracell Dwars door het Hageland | 1.Pro | ME | startlist |
09.06 - 16.06 | Tour de Suisse | 2.UWT | ME | startlist |
12.06 - 16.06 | Baloise Belgium Tour | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
12.06 - 16.06 | Tour of Slovenia | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
26.06 - 30.06 | Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
26.06 - 30.06 | Tour of Peninsular | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
29.06 - 21.07 | Tour de France | 2.UWT | ME | startlist |
02.07 - 07.07 | Tour of Austria | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
06.07 - 09.07 | Sibiu Cycling Tour | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
07.07 - 14.07 | Tour of Qinghai Lake | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
10.07 - 12.07 | Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
13.07 - 15.07 | Tour de l'Ain | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
14.07 | Giro dell'Appennino | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
22.07 - 26.07 | Ethias-Tour de Wallonie | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
23.07 | Vuelta a Castilla y Leon | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
24.07 - 04.08 | Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
25.07 | Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
25.07 - 28.07 | Czech Tour | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
27.07 | Olympic Games ME - ITT | Olympics | ME | startlist |
03.08 | Olympic Games ME - Road Race | Olympics | ME | startlist |
04.08 - 07.08 | Arctic Race of Norway | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
05.08 - 09.08 | Vuelta a Burgos | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
10.08 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
11.08 | Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
11.08 | La Polynormande | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
12.08 - 18.08 | Tour de Pologne | 2.UWT | ME | startlist |
13.08 - 16.08 | Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
14.08 - 18.08 | PostNord Tour of Denmark | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
15.08 | Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
17.08 - 08.09 | La Vuelta Ciclista a España | 2.UWT | ME | startlist |
20.08 - 23.08 | Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
21.08 - 25.08 | Deutschland Tour | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
23.08 | Druivenkoers - Overijse | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
25.08 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
27.08 - 31.08 | Tour of Hainan | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
28.08 - 01.09 | Renewi Tour | 2.UWT | ME | startlist |
28.08 | Muur Classic Geraardsbergen | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
01.09 | Maryland Cycling Classic | 1.Pro | ME | startlist |
01.09 - 03.09 | Vuelta a Cantabria | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
08.09 | BEMER Cyclassics | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
08.09 | GP Industria & Artigianato | 1.Pro | ME | startlist |