15.01 - 21.01 | 15.01 | La Tropicale Amissa Bongo | ARERUYA Joseph | 2.1 |
26.01 - 29.01 | 26.01 | Tour International des Zibans | HIDA Abdellah | 2.2 |
31.01 - 04.02 | 31.01 | Coupe des Nations de l'Espoir Blue Line | ARERUYA Joseph | 2.Ncup |
02.02 | 02.02 | National Championships Namibia ME - ITT | COETZEE Drikus | NC |
04.02 | 04.02 | National Championships Namibia ME - Road Race | FREYER Martin | NC |
04.02 | 04.02 | National Championships Namibia MU - Road Race | STEENKAMP Alwyn | NC |
07.02 | 07.02 | National Championships South Africa ME - ITT | IMPEY Daryl | NC |
07.02 | 07.02 | National Championships South Africa MU - ITT | DE BOD Stefan | NC |
10.02 | 10.02 | National Championships South Africa ME - Road Race | IMPEY Daryl | NC |
10.02 | 10.02 | National Championships South Africa MU - Road Race | OOSTHUIZEN Jason | NC |
14.02 | 14.02 | African Continental Championships - TTT | Eritrea | CC |
15.02 | 15.02 | African Continental Championships - ITT | DEBESAY Mekseb | CC |
18.02 | 18.02 | African Continental Championships - Road Race | GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel | CC |
20.02 - 23.02 | 20.02 | Grand Prix International de la ville d'Alger | KASTRANTAS Charalampos | 2.2 |
20.03 - 21.03 | 20.03 | Tour Cycliste International de la Pharmacie Centrale de Tunisie | BILLE Gaëtan | 2.2 |
23.03 | 23.03 | Grand Prix International de la Pharmacie Centrale de Tunisie | LEWIS Gruffudd | 1.2 |
27.03 - 02.04 | 27.03 | Tour d'Algérie Cycliste | LAGAB Azzedine | 2.2 |
06.04 - 15.04 | 06.04 | Tour du Maroc | RIVIÈRE David | 2.2 |
23.04 - 26.04 | 23.04 | Tour de Limpopo | BASSON Gustav | 2.2 |
23.04 - 29.04 | 23.04 | Tour du Sénégal | CRAVEN Dan | 2.2 |
04.05 - 07.05 | 04.05 | Tour International de la Wilaya d'Oran | EVRARD Laurent | 2.2 |
06.05 | 06.05 | 100 Cycle Challenge | HOFFMAN Nolan | 1.2 |
26.05 - 03.06 | 26.05 | Tour du Cameroun | UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure | 2.2 |
18.06 | 18.06 | National Championships Mauritius ME - ITT | ROUGIER-LAGANE Christopher | NC |
22.06 | 22.06 | National Championships Eritrea ME - ITT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel | NC |
23.06 | 23.06 | National Championships Rwanda - ITT | ARERUYA Joseph | NC |
24.06 | 24.06 | National Championships Eritrea ME - Road Race | KUDUS Merhawi | NC |
24.06 | 24.06 | National Championships Mauritius ME - Road Race | ROUGIER-LAGANE Grégory | NC |
24.06 | 24.06 | National Championships Rwanda ME - Road Race | MUNYANEZA Didier | NC |
25.06 | 25.06 | National Championships Ethiopia - ITT | GRMAY Tsgabu | NC |
28.06 | 28.06 | National Championships Tunisia - ITT | NOUISRI Ali | NC |
29.06 | 29.06 | National Championships Morocco ME - ITT | ABDESSADEK Kouna | NC |
01.07 | 01.07 | National Championships Angola - Road Race | PANZO MENDES José | NC |
01.07 | 01.07 | National Championships Morocco ME - Road Race | ABDESSADEK Kouna | NC |
01.07 | 01.07 | National Championships Tunisia - Road Race | NOUISRI Ali | NC |
08.07 | 08.07 | National Championships Algeria ME - ITT | LAGAB Azzedine | NC |
10.07 | 10.07 | National Championships Algeria ME - Road Race | REGUIGUI Youcef | NC |
05.08 - 12.08 | 05.08 | Tour of Rwanda | MUGISHA Samuel | 2.2 |
09.09 - 15.09 | 09.09 | Tour de Côte d'Ivoire-Tour de la Réconciliation | CISSÉ Isiaka | 2.2 |
26.09 - 30.09 | 26.09 | Grand Prix Chantal Biya | BELLAN Juraj | 2.2 |
26.10 - 04.11 | 26.10 | Tour du Faso | SORGHO Mathias | 2.2 |
21.11 | 21.11 | Africa Cup - TTT | Eritrea | 1.2 |
22.11 | 22.11 | Africa Cup - ITT | TESFOM Sirak | 1.2 |
25.11 | 25.11 | Africa Cup | TESFOM Sirak | 1.1 |