05.01 | 05.01 | National Championships Australia WE - ITT | GARFOOT Katrin | NC |
05.01 | 05.01 | National Championships Australia WU - ITT | MANLY Alexandra | NC |
05.01 | 05.01 | National Championships New Zealand WE - ITT | WILLIAMS Georgia | NC |
05.01 | 05.01 | National Championships New Zealand WU - ITT | CHRISTIE Georgia | NC |
06.01 | 06.01 | National Championships New Zealand WE - Road Race | WILLIAMS Georgia | NC |
07.01 | 07.01 | National Championships Australia WE - Road Race | MALSEED Shannon | NC |
07.01 | 07.01 | National Championships Australia WU23 - Road Race | MANLY Alexandra | NC |
11.01 - 14.01 | 11.01 | Santos Women's Tour | SPRATT Amanda | 2.1 |
27.01 | 27.01 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | HOSKING Chloe | 1.1 |
30.01 - 31.01 | 30.01 | Womens Herald Sun Tour | CHAPMAN Brodie | 2.2 |
02.02 | 02.02 | National Championships Namibia WE - ITT | STEYN Irene | NC |
02.02 - 04.02 | 02.02 | Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya WE | ZABELINSKAYA Olga | 2.2 |
04.02 | 04.02 | National Championships Namibia WE - Road Race | LOOSER Vera | NC |
07.02 | 07.02 | National Championships South Africa WE - ITT | JORDAAN Liezel | NC |
07.02 | 07.02 | National Championships South Africa WU - ITT | BENSON Michelle | NC |
09.02 | 09.02 | Asian Cycling Championships WE - ITT | LEE Ju Mi | CC |
09.02 | 09.02 | Asian Continental Championships WU - ITT | LIU Zixin | CC |
10.02 | 10.02 | National Championships South Africa WE - Road Race | OBERHOLZER Carla | NC |
10.02 | 10.02 | National Championships South Africa WU - Road Race | COLYN Catherine | NC |
11.02 | 11.02 | Asian Continental Championships WE - Road Race | NGUYỄN Thị Thật | CC |
11.02 | 11.02 | Asian Cycling Championships WU - Road Race | LIU Zixin | CC |
14.02 | 14.02 | African Continental Championships WE - TTT | Ethiopia | CC |
15.02 | 15.02 | African Continental Championships WE - ITT | DEBESAY Mossana | CC |
17.02 | 17.02 | African Continental Championships WE - Road Race | GHEBREMESKEL Bisrat | CC |
22.02 - 25.02 | 22.02 | Setmana Ciclista Valenciana | BARNES Hannah | 2.2 |
24.02 | 24.02 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WE | SIGGAARD Christina | 1.1 |
25.02 | 25.02 | Spar - Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge | VAN DIJK Ellen | 1.1 |
27.02 | 27.02 | Le Samyn des Dames | ENSING Janneke | 1.2 |
04.03 | 04.03 | Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive Vermaut | MACKAIJ Floortje | 1.2 |
09.03 | 09.03 | Drentse Acht van Westerveld | RYAN Alexis | 1.2 |
23.03 | 23.03 | Oceania Continental Championships WE - ITT | BROWN Grace | CC |
23.03 | 23.03 | Oceania Continental Championships WU - ITT | HARVEY Mikayla | CC |
24.03 | 24.03 | Oceania Continental Championships WE - Road Race | LUCAS Sharlotte | CC |
28.03 | 28.03 | Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre WE | VAN DIJK Ellen | 1.1 |
30.03 | 30.03 | National Championships Argentina WE - ITT | PILZ Estefania | NC |
31.03 | 31.03 | National Championships Argentina WE - Road Race | AGUIRRE Maribel Roxana | NC |
02.04 | 02.04 | Grand Prix de Dottignies | BASTIANELLI Marta | 1.2 |
04.04 - 08.04 | 04.04 | Healthy Ageing Tour | PIETERS Amy | 2.1 |
08.04 - 10.04 | 08.04 | The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 'Women's Tour of Thailand' | ZABELINSKAYA Olga | 2.1 |
10.04 | 10.04 | Commonwealth Games WE - ITT | GARFOOT Katrin | JR |
11.04 | 11.04 | Brabantse Pijl WE | BASTIANELLI Marta | 1.1 |
12.04 - 15.04 | 12.04 | Joe Martin Stage Race WE | HALL Katie | 2.2 |
14.04 | 14.04 | Commonwealth Games WE - Road Race | HOSKING Chloe | JR |
18.04 - 22.04 | 18.04 | Tour of the Gila WE | HALL Katie | 2.2 |
21.04 | 21.04 | EPZ Omloop van Borsele | BALSAMO Elisa | 1.1 |
25.04 | 25.04 | GP della Liberazione PINK | PATERNOSTER Letizia | 1.2 |
26.04 - 29.04 | 26.04 | Gracia Orlova | FAHLIN Emilia | 2.2 |
27.04 - 29.04 | 27.04 | Festival Elsy Jacobs | PATERNOSTER Letizia | 2.1 |
01.05 | 01.05 | National Championships Belgium WU23 - ITT | BEX Nathalie | NC |
01.05 - 03.05 | 01.05 | Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage) | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla | 2.2 |
03.05 | 03.05 | Pan American Championships WE - ITT | NEBEN Amber | CC |
03.05 - 04.05 | 03.05 | Tour de Yorkshire Womens Race | GUARNIER Megan | 2.1 |
06.05 | 06.05 | Pan American Championships WE - Road Race | SIERRA Arlenis | CC |
06.05 | 06.05 | Trofee Maarten Wynants | BASTIANELLI Marta | 1.1 |
06.05 - 10.05 | 06.05 | Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla | 2.2 |
09.05 | 09.05 | National Championships Cyprus WE - ITT | CHRISTOFOROU Antri | NC |
10.05 - 11.05 | 10.05 | Tour of Uppsala | ERNGREN Ida | 2.2 |
12.05 | 12.05 | Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg | WIEBES Lorena | 1.2 |
13.05 | 13.05 | National Championships Cyprus WE - Road Race | CHRISTOFOROU Antri | NC |
17.05 | 17.05 | Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna | 1.2 |
25.05 | 25.05 | La Classique Morbihan | MOOLMAN Ashleigh | 1.1 |
26.05 | 26.05 | Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames | MOOLMAN Ashleigh | 1.1 |
27.05 | 27.05 | Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik | ROY Sarah | 1.1 |
27.05 | 27.05 | SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn | SPRATT Amanda | 1.2 |
27.05 | 27.05 | Juegos Suramericanos WE - ITT | SANABRIA Ana Cristina | JR |
28.05 - 03.06 | 28.05 | Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour | BRENNAUER Lisa | 2.1 |
28.05 | 28.05 | Winston Salem Cycling Classic (WE) | WILLIAMS Lily | 1.1 |
02.06 | 02.06 | Horizon Park Women Challenge | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia | 1.2 |
02.06 | 02.06 | Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta | WIEBES Lorena | 1.2 |
03.06 | 03.06 | Dwars door de Westhoek | NGUYỄN Thị Thật | 1.1 |
03.06 | 03.06 | Juegos Suramericanos WE - Road Race | SANABRIA Ana Cristina | JR |
03.06 | 03.06 | VR Women ITT | CHRISTOFOROU Antri | 1.2 |
07.06 | 07.06 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau | HALL Lauren | 1.1 |
08.06 | 08.06 | Chrono de Gatineau | NEBEN Amber | 1.1 |
08.06 | 08.06 | National Championships Slovenia WE - ITT | BUJAK Eugenia | NC |
08.06 | 08.06 | National Championships Slovenia WJ - ITT | MOVRIN Vita | NC |
08.06 | 08.06 | Ljubljana-Domzale-Ljubljana TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga | 1.2 |
10.06 | 10.06 | SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour | VAN DER MEER Janine | 1.1 |
15.06 | 15.06 | National Championships Cuba WE - ITT | MEJÍAS Marlies | NC |
16.06 | 16.06 | National Championships Cuba WE - Road Race | DOMÍNGUEZ Yudelmis | NC |
16.06 | 16.06 | National Championships Puerto Rico WE - ITT | CARIÑO Donelys | NC |
17.06 | 17.06 | National Championships Bermuda WE - ITT | CONYERS Caitlin | NC |
17.06 | 17.06 | National Championships El Salvador WE - ITT | ORTIZ Roxana | NC |
17.06 | 17.06 | National Championships Japan WE - ITT | YONAMINE Eri | NC |
17.06 | 17.06 | National Championships Japan WU23 - ITT | KAJIHARA Yumi | NC |
18.06 | 18.06 | National Championships Ukraine WE - ITT | KONONENKO Valeriya | NC |
18.06 | 18.06 | National Championships Ukraine WU23 - ITT | ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria | NC |
18.06 | 18.06 | National Championships Ukraine WU23 - Road Race | ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoria | NC |
20.06 | 20.06 | National Championships Austria WE - ITT | RITTER Martina | NC |
20.06 | 20.06 | National Championships Sweden WE - ITT | NORDÉN Lisa | NC |
20.06 | 20.06 | National Championships Uzbekistan WE - ITT | BAYMETOVA Renata | NC |
21.06 | 21.06 | National Championships Belgium WE - ITT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie | NC |
21.06 | 21.06 | National Championships Canada WE - ITT | KIRCHMANN Leah | NC |
21.06 | 21.06 | National Championships Czech Republic WE - ITT | KORVASOVÁ Tereza | NC |
21.06 | 21.06 | National Championships Norway WE - ITT | GULLIKSEN Line Marie | NC |
21.06 | 21.06 | National Championships Slovakia WE - ITT | JASEKOVÁ Tatiana | NC |
21.06 | 21.06 | National Championships United States WE - ITT | NEBEN Amber | NC |
22.06 | 22.06 | National Championships Greece WE - ITT | FASOI Varvara | NC |
22.06 | 22.06 | National Championships Japan WE - Road Race | YONAMINE Eri | NC |
22.06 | 22.06 | National Championships Lithuania WE - ITT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva | NC |