Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up

Calendar

Year
UCI Tour
show filter
DateRaceWinnerClass
05.01 National Championships Australia WE - ITTGARFOOT KatrinNC
05.01 National Championships New Zealand WE - ITT WILLIAMS GeorgiaNC
05.01 National Championships Australia WU23 - ITT MANLY AlexandraNC
05.01 National Championships New Zealand U23 WE - ITTCATTERICK GeorgiaNC
06.01 National Championships New Zealand WE - Road RaceWILLIAMS GeorgiaNC
07.01 National Championships Australia WE - Road RaceMALSEED ShannonNC
07.01 National Championships Australia WU23 - Road RaceMANLY AlexandraNC
11.01 - 14.01 Santos Women's TourSPRATT Amanda2.1
27.01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road RaceHOSKING Chloe1.1
30.01 - 31.01 Womens Herald Sun TourCHAPMAN Brodie2.2
02.02 National Championships Namibia WE - ITTSTEYN IreneNC
02.02 - 04.02 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo AlanyaZABELINSKAYA Olga2.2
04.02 National Championships Namibia WE - Road RaceADRIAN VeraNC
07.02 National Championships South Africa WE - ITTJORDAAN LiezelNC
07.02 National Championships South Africa WU23 - ITTBENSON MichelleNC
09.02 Asian Cycling Championships WE - ITT LEE Ju MiCC
09.02 Asian Cycling Championships WU23 - ITT LIU Zixin CC
10.02 National Championships South Africa WE - Road RaceOBERHOLZER CarlaNC
10.02 National Championships South Africa WU23 - Road RaceCOLYN CatherineNC
11.02 Asian Cycling Championships WE - Road RaceNGUYEN Thi ThatCC
11.02 Asian Cycling Championships WU23 - Road RaceLIU Zixin CC
14.02 African Continental Championships WE - TTT EthiopiaCC
15.02 African Continental Championships WE - ITTDEBESAY MossanaCC
17.02 African Continental Championships WE - Road RaceGHEBREMESKEL BisratCC
22.02 - 25.02 Setmana Ciclista ValencianaBARNES Hannah2.2
24.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad WESIGGAARD Christina1.1
25.02 Spar - Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-WingeVAN DIJK Ellen1.1
27.02 Le Samyn des DamesENSING Janneke1.2
04.03 Omloop van de Westhoek - Memorial Stive VermautMACKAIJ Floortje1.2
09.03 Drentse Acht van WesterveldRYAN Alexis1.2
23.03 Oceania Continental Championships WE - ITT BROWN GraceCC
23.03 Oceania Continental Championships WU23 - ITTHARVEY MikaylaCC
24.03 Oceania Continental Championships WE - Road RaceLUCAS SharlotteCC
28.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la FlandreVAN DIJK Ellen1.1
30.03 National Championships Argentina WE - ITTPILZ EstefaniaNC
31.03 National Championships Argentina WE - Road RaceAGUIRRE MaribelNC
02.04 Grand Prix de DottigniesBASTIANELLI Marta1.2
04.04 - 08.04 Healthy Ageing TourPIETERS Amy2.1
08.04 - 10.04 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand"ZABELINSKAYA Olga2.1
10.04 Commonwealth Games WE - ITTGARFOOT KatrinJR
11.04 Brabantse PijlBASTIANELLI Marta1.1
12.04 - 15.04 Joe Martin Stage Race WEHALL Katie2.2
14.04 Commonwealth Games WE - Road RaceHOSKING ChloeJR
18.04 - 22.04 Tour of the Gila WEHALL Katie2.2
21.04 EPZ Omloop van BorseleBALSAMO Elisa1.1
25.04 GP della Liberazione PINKPATERNOSTER Letizia1.2
26.04 - 29.04 Gracia OrlovaFAHLIN Emilia2.2
27.04 - 29.04 Festival Elsy JacobsPATERNOSTER Letizia2.1
01.05 National Championships Belgium WU23 - ITTBEX NathalieNC
01.05 - 03.05 Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage)GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla2.2
03.05 Pan American Championships WE - ITT NEBEN AmberCC
03.05 - 04.05 Tour de Yorkshire Womens RaceGUARNIER Megan2.1
06.05 Pan American Championships WE - Road RaceSIERRA ArlenisCC
06.05 Trofee Maarten WynantsBASTIANELLI Marta1.1
06.05 100 Cycle ChallengeLE COURT Kimberley1.2
06.05 - 10.05 Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling RaceGUTIÉRREZ Sheyla2.2
09.05 National Championships Cyprus WE - ITTCHRISTOFOROU AntriNC
10.05 - 11.05 Tour of UppsalaERNGREN Ida2.2
12.05 Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop AalburgWIEBES Lorena1.2
13.05 National Championships Cyprus WE - Road RaceCHRISTOFOROU AntriNC
17.05 Durango-Durango Emakumeen SariaVAN DER BREGGEN Anna1.2
25.05 La Classique MorbihanMOOLMAN Ashleigh1.1
26.05 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan DamesMOOLMAN Ashleigh1.1
27.05 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-GooikROY Sarah1.1
27.05 SwissEver GP Cham - HagendornSPRATT Amanda1.2
27.05 Juegos Suramericanos WE - ITT SANABRIA AnaJR
28.05 - 03.06 Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies TourBRENNAUER Lisa2.1
28.05 Winston Salem Cycling Classic (WE)WILLIAMS Lily1.1
02.06 Horizon Park Women ChallengeVYSOTSKA Yevgenia1.2
02.06 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldeltaWIEBES Lorena1.2
03.06 Dwars door de WesthoekNGUYEN Thi That1.1
03.06 Juegos Suramericanos WE - Road RaceSANABRIA AnaJR
03.06 VR Women ITTCHRISTOFOROU Antri1.2
07.06 Grand Prix Cycliste de GatineauHALL Lauren1.1
08.06 Chrono de GatineauNEBEN Amber1.1
08.06 National Championships Slovenia WE - ITTBUJAK EugeniaNC
08.06 National Championships Slovenia WJ - ITTMOVRIN VitaNC
08.06 Ljubljana-Domzale-Ljubljana TTZABELINSKAYA Olga1.2
10.06 SPAR Flanders Diamond TourVAN DER MEER Janine1.1
15.06 National Championships Cuba WE - ITTMEJÍAS MarliesNC
16.06 National Championships Cuba WE - Road RaceDOMÍNGUEZ YudelmisNC
16.06 National Championships Puerto Rico WE - ITTCARIÑO DonelysNC
17.06 National Championships Bermuda WE - ITTCONYERS Caitlin NC
17.06 National Championships El Salvador WE - ITTORTIZ RoxanaNC
17.06 National Championships Japan WE - ITT YONAMINE EriNC
17.06 National Championships Japan WU23 - ITT KAJIHARA YumiNC
18.06 National Championships Ukraine WE - ITTKONONENKO ValeriyaNC
18.06 National Championships Ukraine WU23 - ITTALIEKSIEIEVA ViktoriaNC
18.06 National Championships Ukraine WU23 - Road RaceALIEKSIEIEVA ViktoriaNC
20.06 National Championships Austria WE - ITTRITTER MartinaNC
20.06 National Championships Sweden WE - ITTNORDÉN LisaNC
21.06 National Championships Belgium WE - ITTDUYCK Ann-sophieNC
21.06 National Championships Canada WE - ITTKIRCHMANN LeahNC
21.06 National Championships Czech Republic WE - ITT KORVASOVA TerezaNC
21.06 National Championships Norway WE - ITTGULLIKSEN Line MarieNC
21.06 National Championships Slovakia WE - ITTJASEKOVÁ TatianaNC
21.06 National Championships United States WE - ITTNEBEN AmberNC
22.06 National Championships Romania WE - ITTCOVRIG AnaNC
22.06 National Championships Greece WE - ITTFASOI VarvaraNC
22.06 National Championships Japan WE - Road RaceYONAMINE EriNC
22.06 National Championships Lithuania WE - ITTRAGAZINSKIENE DaivaNC
22.06 National Championships Mongolia WE - ITTULZII-SOLONGO JamsranNC
22.06 National Championships Poland WE - ITT JASINSKA Małgorzata NC
22.06 National Championships Portugal WE - ITT REIS DanielaNC
22.06 National Championships Serbia WE - ITTERIĆ JelenaNC
22.06 National Championships Spain WE - ITTGARCIA Margarita VictoriaNC
22.06 National Championships Venezuela WE - ITTGARCÍA Danielys del ValleNC
22.06 National Championships Japan WU23 - Road RaceNAKAI AyakoNC
23.06 National Championships Belize WE - ITTCATTOUSE KayaNC
23.06 National Championships Canada WE - Road RaceMAINE KatherineNC
23.06 National Championships Croatia WE - ITTRADOTIC MiaNC
23.06 National Championships Czech Republic WE - Road RaceMACHACOVA JarmilaNC
23.06 National Championships Greece WE - Road RaceMILAKI ArgiroNC
23.06 National Championships Israel WE - ITTGAFINOVITZ RotemNC
23.06 National Championships Israel WU23 - ITTBOROCHOVITCH NoaNC
23.06 National Championships Macedonia WE - ITTANTOVSKA Aneta NC
23.06 National Championships Portugal WE - Road RaceREIS DanielaNC
23.06 National Championships Romania WE - Road RaceCOVRIG AnaNC
23.06 National Championships Rwanda WE - ITTTUYISHIMIRE JacquelineNC
23.06 National Championships Slovakia WE - Road Race MEDVEDOVA TerezaNC
23.06 National Championships South Korea WE - ITTNA AhreumNC
23.06 National Championships Spain WE - Road RaceMERINO EiderNC
23.06 National Championships Sweden WE - Road RaceFAHLIN EmiliaNC
23.06 National Championships Ukraine WE - Road RaceSHEKEL OlgaNC
23.06 National Championships Venezuela WE - Road RacePORRAS YngridNC
23.06 National Championships Croatia WU23 - ITT PERINOVIC MajaNC
23.06 National Championships WU23 - ITT BOROCHOVITCH NoaNC
24.06 National Championships Belgium WE - Road RaceDOM AnneliesNC
24.06 National Championships Bermuda WE - Road RaceCONYERS Caitlin NC
24.06 National Championships Croatia WE - Road RaceRADOTIC MiaNC
24.06 National Championships Guatemala WE - ITTBRUDERER NicolleNC
24.06 National Championships Italy WE - Road RaceCAVALLI MartaNC
24.06 National Championships Lithuania WE - Road RaceLELEIVYTĖ RasaNC
24.06 National Championships Norway WE - Road RaceHEINE VitaNC
24.06 National Championships Poland WE - Road RaceJASINSKA Małgorzata NC
24.06 National Championships Puerto Rico WE - Road RaceCARIÑO DonelysNC
24.06 National Championships Rwanda WE - Road RaceNIRERE XaverineNC
24.06 National Championships Serbia WE - Road RaceERIĆ JelenaNC
24.06 National Championships Slovenia WE - Road RaceBATAGELJ PolonaNC
24.06 National Championships South Korea WE - Road RaceNA AhreumNC
24.06 National Championships United States WE - Road RaceRIVERA CorynNC
25.06 National Championships Azerbaijan WE - ITT PAVLUKHINA OlenaNC
25.06 National Championships Ethiopia WE - ITT AMHA SelamNC
25.06 National Championships Mongolia WE - Road RaceULZII-SOLONGO JamsranNC
27.06 National Championships Azerbaijan WE - Road RacePAVLUKHINA OlenaNC
27.06 National Championships Kazakhstan WE - ITTSAIFUTDINOVA NatalyaNC
27.06 National Championships Netherlands WE - ITTVAN DIJK EllenNC
27.06 National Championships Switzerland WE - ITTHANSELMANN NicoleNC
27.06 Mediterranean Games WE - Road Race LONGO BORGHINI ElisaJR
28.06 National Championships Luxembourg WE - ITTMAJERUS ChristineNC
28.06 National Championships Brazil WE - ITTFANNY RADATZ TamiresNC
28.06 National Championships Costa Rica WE - ITTVARGAS Maria JoseNC
28.06 National Championships Denmark WE - ITTLUDWIG Cecilie UttrupNC
28.06 National Championships Estonia WE - ITTRIST LiisiNC
28.06 National Championships France WE - ITTCORDON-RAGOT AudreyNC
28.06 National Championships Great Britain WE - ITTBARNES HannahNC
28.06 National Championships Hungary WE - ITTHAJNAL Adrienn NC
28.06 National Championships Ireland WE - ITT MURPHY KellyNC
28.06 National Championships Latvia WE - ITT LAIZANE LijaNC
28.06 National Championships Mexico WE - ITT DREXEL IngridNC
29.06 National Championships Belarus WE - ITTAMIALIUSIK AlenaNC
29.06 National Championships Brazil WE - Road RaceOLIVEIRA FlaviaNC
29.06 National Championships Ethiopia WE - Road RaceAMHA SelamNC
29.06 National Championships Finland WE - ITTLEPISTÖ LottaNC
29.06 National Championships Germany WE - ITTBRENNAUER LisaNC
29.06 National Championships Kazakhstan WE - Road RaceSAIFUTDINOVA NatalyaNC
29.06 National Championships Kuwait WE - ITTALYASEEN LatefaNC
29.06 National Championships Morocco WE - ITTEL HAYANI Fatima ZahraNC
29.06 National Championships Panama WE - ITTPRIETO AnnibelNC
29.06 National Championships Russia WE - ITTZABELINSKAYA OlgaNC
30.06 National Championships Costa Rica WE - Road RaceVARGAS Maria JoseNC
30.06 National Championships Denmark WE - Road RaceDIDERIKSEN AmalieNC
30.06 National Championships Estonia WE - Road RaceEHRBERG LiisaNC
30.06 National Championships Finland WE - Road RaceLEPISTÖ LottaNC
30.06 National Championships France WE - Road RaceBIANNIC AudeNC
30.06 National Championships Germany WE - Road RaceLIPPERT LianeNC
30.06 National Championships Guatemala WE - Road RaceSOTO LOPEZ Jasmin Gabriela NC
30.06 National Championships Hong Kong WE - ITT YANG QianyuNC
30.06 National Championships Ireland WE - Road RaceMCCRYSTAL EveNC
30.06 National Championships Israel WE - Road RaceSHAPIRA OmerNC
30.06 National Championships Kuwait WE - Road RaceALJURAIWI NajlaNC
30.06 National Championships Latvia WE - Road Race LAIZANE LijaNC
30.06 National Championships Mexico WE - Road RaceSANTOYO Brenda AndreaNC
30.06 National Championships Morocco WE - Road Race EL HAYANI Fatima ZahraNC
30.06 National Championships Netherlands WE - Road RaceBLAAK ChantalNC
30.06 National Championships Panama WE - Road RaceCUBILLA YinethNC
30.06 Mediterranean Games WE - ITTCECCHINI ElenaJR
30.06 National Championships Israel WU23 - Road RaceFISHMAN RoniNC
01.07 National Championships Austria WE - Road RaceRIJKES SarahNC
01.07 National Championships Belarus WE - Road RaceAMIALIUSIK AlenaNC
01.07 National Championships Great Britain WE - Road RaceROBERTS JessicaNC
01.07 National Championships Hong Kong WE - Road RacePANG YaoNC
01.07 National Championships Hungary WE - Road RaceBENKO BarbaraNC
01.07 National Championships Luxembourg WE - Road RaceMAJERUS ChristineNC
01.07 National Championships Singapore WE - ITTCHOO Ling ErNC
01.07 National Championships Switzerland WE - Road RaceNEFF JolandaNC
03.07 National Championships Turkey WE - ITTYILMAZ Esin NC
04.07 National Championships Turkey WE - Road RaceCALP Ece NC
05.07 - 08.07 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého ŠvýcarskaTHOMAS Leah2.2
07.07 National Championships Algeria WE - ITTBELKACEM BEN OUANANE RachaNC
08.07 National Championships Singapore WE - Road RaceLEE Jer LingNC
08.07 GP Sofie GoosWIEBES Lorena1.2
08.07 White Spot / Delta Road Race WERYAN Kendall1.2
09.07 National Championships Algeria WE - Road RaceBELKACEM BEN OUANANE RachaNC
12.07 UEC Juniors & U23 Road European Championships WU23 - ITT SOET AafkeCC
13.07 Chrono Kristin Armstrong WENEBEN Amber1.2
13.07 National Championships Indonesia WE - ITTFUCHIYANTI YanthiNC
14.07 National Championships Indonesia WE - Road RaceFUCHIYANTI YanthiNC
14.07 UEC Juniors & U23 Road European Championships WU23 - Road RaceNOSKOVÁ NikolaCC
17.07 National Championships Ecuador WE - ITTNARVAEZ NicoleNC
18.07 National Championships Ecuador WE - Road RaceFLORES SamiaNC
19.07 - 22.07 BeNe Ladies TourVOS Marianne2.1
20.07 Juegos Deportivos Centroamericanos y del Carbie WE - ITT SIERRA ArlenisJR
26.07 Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh Elites DamesCHRISTMAS Dani1.2
30.07 National Championships Iran WE - ITTJALALIYEH MaryamNC
31.07 National Championships Iran WE - Road RaceABDOLLAHI FrouzanNC
02.08 - 05.08 Vuelta Femenina a GuatemalaPRIETO Marcela2.2
04.08 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)KESSLER Nina1.2
05.08 European Continental Championships WE - Road Race BASTIANELLI MartaCC
18.08 Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize)ERAUD Séverine1.2
19.08 National Championships Belize WE - Road Race THOMPSON AliciaNC
22.08 Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic WEVAN VLEUTEN Annemiek1.1
22.08 Summer Asian Games WE - Road RaceNA AhreumJR
24.08 Summer Asian Games WE - ITTNA AhreumJR
04.09 - 07.09 Lotto Belgium TourLIPPERT Liane2.1
07.09 - 09.09 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela FaniniPALADIN Soraya2.2
09.09 Chrono Champenois - Trophée EuropéenTHOMAS Leah1.1
13.09 - 18.09 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'ArdècheNIEWIADOMA Katarzyna2.1
23.09 Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais FemininKITCHEN Lauren1.2
04.10 National Championships Italy WE - ITTCECCHINI ElenaNC
06.10 Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite LELEIVYTĖ Rasa1.1
07.10 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne EliteBALSAMO Elisa1.1
10.10 - 14.10 Vuelta a Colombia FemeninaSANABRIA Ana2.2
13.10 Elite Road Caribbean Championships WE - ITTCOSTA Alexi CC
14.10 Chrono des Nations WEZABELINSKAYA Olga1.1
14.10 Elite Road Caribbean Championships WE - Road RaceCOSTA Alexi CC
29.10 Gran Premio ICODERVARGAS Maria Jose1.2
30.10 Gran Premio Comite Olimpico Nacional FemeninoPRIETO Marcela1.2
02.11 - 04.11 Vuelta Internacional Femenina a Costa RicaMORENO Blanca Liliana2.2
11.11 National Championships Colombia WE - Road RaceMONTOYA KatherinNC
 



Quick links


Giro d'Italia


La Vuelta ciclista a España


Tour de France


Amstel Gold Race


Il Lombardia


Liège - Bastogne - Liège


Milano-Sanremo


Paris-Roubaix


Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres


Critérium du Dauphiné


Paris - Nice


Tirreno-Adriatico

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.23125 sec.