Search:  
topLogin

Calendar

Menu
  • Year
  • UCI Tour
  • Classification
DateRaceWinnerClass
01.02 National Championships Qatar - ITTAL KHATER FadhelNC
08.02 Asian Cycling Championships - TTTKazakhstanCC
08.02 - 12.02 Ronda PilipinasMANCEBO Francisco2.2
16.02 - 21.02 Tour of OmanLUTSENKO Alexey2.HC
23.02 National Championships United Arab Emirates - ITTMIRZA YousifNC
01.03 National Championships United Arab Emirates - Road RaceMIRZA YousifNC
17.03 - 21.03 Tour de TaiwanCLARKE Jonathan2.1
22.03 - 24.03 Tour de TochigiKREDER Raymond2.2
01.04 - 06.04 The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's CupCAVANAGH Ryan2.1
06.04 - 13.04 Le Tour de LangkawiDYBALL Benjamin2.HC
17.04 - 19.04 Tour de Iskandar JohorVOGT Mario2.2
24.04 Asian Cycling Championships U23 - ITTFEDOROV YevgeniyCC
25.04 Asian Cycling Championships - ITTFOMINYKH DaniilCC
26.04 Asian Cycling Championships U23 - Road RaceGANJKHANLOU MohammadCC
28.04 Asian Cycling Championships - Road RaceGIDICH YevgeniyCC
19.05 - 26.05 Tour of JapanHARPER Chris2.1
24.05 - 26.05 PRUride PHFELIPE Marcelo2.2
26.05 - 31.05 Tour of TaiyuanPIPER Cameron2.2
30.05 - 02.06 Tour de KumanoAULAR Orluis2.2
12.06 - 16.06 Tour de KoreaZACCANTI Filippo2.1
14.06 - 18.06 Le Tour de FilipinasMEIJERS Jeroen2.2
21.06 National Championships Mongolia - ITTBOLOR-ERDENE EnkhtaivanNC
21.06 National Championships Mongolia U23 - ITTBATSAIKHAN Tegsh-bayarNC
22.06 National Championships Taiwan - ITTFENG Chun KaiNC
22.06 National Championships Taiwan U23 - ITTCHEN Chien ChouNC
23.06 National Championships Mongolia - Road RaceBATERDENE NarankhuuNC
23.06 National Championships Taiwan - Road RaceLU Shao HsuanNC
23.06 National Championships Mongolia U23 - Road RaceERDENEBAT BilguunjargalNC
24.06 National Championships Iran - Road RaceSOHRABI MehdiNC
24.06 National Championships Iran U23 - Road RaceGANJKHANLOU MohammadNC
25.06 National Championships Iran - ITTSAFARZADEH SaeeidNC
25.06 National Championships Iran U23 - ITTJAMSHIDIAN Amir HosseinNC
26.06 National Championships Kazakhstan - ITTLUTSENKO AlexeyNC
27.06 National Championships Japan - ITTMASUDA NariyukiNC
27.06 National Championships South Korea - ITTCHOE Hyeong MinNC
27.06 National Championships Japan U23 - ITTIMAMURA ShunsukeNC
29.06 National Championships Hong Kong - ITTFUNG Ka HooNC
29.06 National Championships Malaysia - Road RaceMAZUKI Nur Amirul FakhruddinNC
29.06 National Championships Hong Kong U23 - ITTNG Pak HangNC
29.06 National Championships Japan U23 - Road RaceTAKEYAMA KosukeNC
30.06 National Championships Hong Kong - Road RaceCHEUNG King LokNC
30.06 National Championships Hong Kong U23 - Road RaceCHAN Kin FungNC
30.06 National Championships Japan - Road RaceIRIBE ShotaroNC
30.06 National Championships Kazakhstan - Road RaceLUTSENKO AlexeyNC
30.06 National Championships Malaysia - ITTMISBAH Muhsin Al RedhaNC
30.06 National Championships Malaysia U23 - ITTMISBAH Muhsin Al RedhaNC
30.06 National Championships Singapore - ITTGOH Choon HuatNC
30.06 National Championships Singapore U23 - ITTBIN OTHMAN Luqmanul HakimNC
30.06 National Championships South Korea - Road RaceKIM EuroNC
07.07 National Championships Singapore - Road RaceGOH Choon HuatNC
12.07 National Championships Indonesia - ITTCAHYADI AimanNC
13.07 National Championships Indonesia - Road RaceNOVARDIANTO JamalidinNC
14.07 - 27.07 Tour of Qinghai LakeCHALAPUD Robinson2.HC
21.07 Tokyo 2020 Test EventULISSI Diego1.2
27.07 National Championships Uzbekistan - Road RaceHALMURATOV MuradjanNC
28.07 National Championships Uzbekistan - ITTHALMURATOV MuradjanNC
11.08 Oita Urban ClassicMOREY Drew1.2
19.08 - 23.08 Tour of IndonesiaLEBAS Thomas2.1
23.08 National Championships China - ITTSHI HangNC
24.08 National Championships China - Road RaceXUE Chao HuaNC
30.08 - 31.08 Tour of AlmatyNATAROV Yuriy2.1
02.09 - 04.09 Tour of XingtaiCOBOS Carlos2.2
06.09 Grand Prix Velo ErciyesBALKAN Onur1.2
06.09 - 08.09 Tour de HokkaidoZACCANTI Filippo2.2
07.09 - 14.09 Tour of China IMEIJERS Jeroen2.1
16.09 - 22.09 Tour of China IILYU Xianjing2.1
19.09 - 22.09 Tour de SiakMAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin2.2
23.09 - 28.09 International Tour de Banyuwangi IjenHUCKER Robbie2.2
02.10 - 06.10 Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan)NOVIKOV Savva2.1
09.10 - 15.10 Tour of Taihu LakeKENNETT Dylan2.1
15.10 - 19.10 Tour of PeninsularGARCÍA Marcos2.1
20.10 Japan Cup Cycle Road RaceMOLLEMA Bauke1.HC
02.11 - 10.11 Tour de SingkarakEWART Jesse2.2
08.11 - 10.11 Tour of Quanzhou BayCAVANAGH Ryan2.2
10.11 Tour de OkinawaMASUDA Nariyuki1.2
17.11 - 23.11 Tour of FuzhouFEDOSSEYEV Artur2.1
05.12 South East Asian Games - ITTCAHYADI AimanJR
07.12 South East Asian Games - TTTThailandJR
08.12 South East Asian Games - Road RaceJR
18.12 - 22.12 Tour of Selangor2.2
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04974 sec.