menu

Calendar

Year calendar of races.
  • Year
  • UCI Tour
  • Classification
DateDateRaceWinnerClass
22.0122.01 Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premi ValènciaDE LIE Arnaud1.1
25.0125.01 Trofeo CalviaCOSTA Rui1.1
26.0126.01 Trofeo Ses Salines - AlcudiaVAN DEN BERG Marijn1.1
27.0127.01 Trofeo Andratx - Mirador D'es Colomer (Pollença)GOOSSENS Kobe1.1
28.0128.01 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Lloseta)GOOSSENS Kobe1.1
29.0129.01 Grand Prix Cycliste de Marseille La MarseillaisePOWLESS Neilson1.1
29.0129.01 Trofeo Palma - PalmaVERNON Ethan1.1
01.02 - 05.0201.02 Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du GardPOWLESS Neilson2.1
04.0204.02 Grand Prix Apollon TempleROSTOVTSEV Sergey1.2
09.02 - 11.0209.02 Tour of Antalya2.1
11.0211.02 Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida1.1
12.0212.02 Figueira Champions Classic1.1
13.0213.02 Jaén Paraiso Interior1.1
17.02 - 19.0217.02 Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var2.1
23.02 - 26.0223.02 O Gran Camiño2.1
26.0226.02 Syedra Ancient City1.2
28.0228.02 Le Samyn1.1
01.0301.03 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy1.2
04.0304.03 Grand Prix Criquielion1.1
04.0304.03 Craft Ster van Zwolle1.2
04.0304.03 Le Tour des 100 Communes1.2
04.03 - 05.0304.03 Visit South Aegean Islands2.2
05.0305.03 Grote prijs Jean - Pierre Monseré1.1
05.0305.03 Alanya CUP1.2
05.0305.03 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini1.2
05.0305.03 Trofej Poreč - Poreč Trophy1.2
09.03 - 12.0309.03 Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy2.2
11.0311.03 Rhodes GP by Culture & Sports Organization1.2
12.0312.03 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe1.1
12.0312.03 Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal1.2
12.0312.03 Dorpenomloop Rucphen1.2
16.03 - 19.0316.03 International Tour of Rhodes2.2
17.0317.03 Youngster Coast Challenge1.2U
18.0318.03 Classic Loire Atlantique1.1
19.0319.03 Cholet - Pays de la Loire1.1
19.0319.03 Per Sempre Alfredo1.1
19.0319.03 GP Slovenian Istria1.2
19.0319.03 Popolarissima1.2
21.03 - 25.0321.03 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali2.1
22.03 - 25.0322.03 Olympia's Tour2.2
22.03 - 26.0322.03 Volta ao Alentejo2.2
23.0323.03 GP Goriska & Vipava Valley1.2
26.0326.03 La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Groupama Paris Val de Loire1.1
26.0326.03 Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper1.2U
26.0326.03 GP Adria Mobil1.2
31.0331.03 La Route Adélie de Vitré1.1
31.03 - 02.0431.03 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux2.2U
01.0401.04 Volta Limburg Classic1.1
02.0402.04 Trofeo Piva1.2U
04.04 - 07.0404.04 Région Pays de la Loire Tour2.1
06.04 - 09.0406.04 Circuit des Ardennes2.2
10.0410.04 Giro del Belvedere1.2U
11.04 - 14.0411.04 Giro di Sicilia2.1
11.0411.04 Paris - Camembert1.1
11.0411.04 G.P. Palio del Recioto - Trofeo C&F Resinatura Blocchi1.2U
12.04 - 16.0412.04 Tour du Loir et Cher2.2
14.0414.04 Classic Grand Besançon Doubs1.1
15.0415.04 Tour du Jura Cycliste1.1
15.0415.04 Arno Wallaard Memorial1.2
15.0415.04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège1.2U
16.0416.04 Tour du Doubs1.1
16.0416.04 Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - GP Industria & Commercio1.2U
23.04 - 30.0423.04 Presidential Cycling Tour of Türkiye2.1
23.0423.04 Rutland-Melton CiCLE Classic1.2
25.0425.04 Gran Premio della Liberazione1.2U
25.04 - 01.0525.04 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste2.2
27.04 - 01.0527.04 Coppa Nazioni U232.Ncup
28.04 - 30.0428.04 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo2.1
28.04 - 02.0528.04 Carpathian Couriers Race in memory of Wacław Felczak2.2U
01.0501.05 Eschborn-Frankfurt1.2U
01.0501.05 GP Vorarlberg p/by GLS Austria1.2
03.05 - 07.0503.05 International Tour of Hellas2.1
03.05 - 06.0503.05 Int. Bodensee Radrundfahrt2.2
06.0506.05 Ronde van Overijssel1.2
06.0506.05 Sundvolden GP1.2
07.0507.05 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi1.2
07.0507.05 Flèche Ardennaise1.2
07.0507.05 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs1.2U
07.0507.05 Ringerike GP1.2
11.05 - 14.0511.05 Tour of Mesopotamia2.2
13.0513.05 Tour du Finistère1.1
13.0513.05 Grand Prix Herning1.2
14.0514.05 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin1.1
14.0514.05 Fyn Rundt - Tour of Funen1.2
14.0514.05 Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo1.2U
17.05 - 21.0517.05 Flèche du Sud2.2
17.05 - 20.0517.05 Tour of Sakarya2.2
18.0518.05 Circuit de Wallonie1.1
20.0520.05 Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic1.1
21.0521.05 Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy1.1
21.0521.05 Rund um Köln1.1
21.0521.05 GP Gorenjska1.2
22.05 - 26.0522.05 Tour of Albania2.2
24.05 - 28.0524.05 Alpes Isère Tour2.2
25.05 - 27.0525.05 Tour of Estonia2.1
25.05 - 28.0525.05 Tour de la Mirabelle2.2
26.05 - 28.0526.05 GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela2.2
27.0527.05 Due Giorni Marchigiana - G.P. Santa Rita1.2
28.0528.05 Due Giorni Marchigiana - Trofeo Città di Castelfidardo1.2
29.0529.05 Ronde van Limburg1.1
29.0529.05 Paris - Troyes1.2
30.0530.05 Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes1.1
01.06 - 04.0601.06 Oberösterreich Rundfahrt2.2
01.06 - 04.0601.06 Ronde de l'Oise2.2
01.06 - 04.0601.06 Tour of Malopolska2.2
02.0602.06 Giro dell'Appennino1.1
02.0602.06 TrofeoAlcide Degasperi1.2
03.0603.06 Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl1.1
04.0604.06 Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli1.2U
04.0604.06 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo1.2
07.06 - 11.0607.06 Aziz Shusha2.2
09.0609.06 Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau1.1
09.06 - 11.0609.06 Tour d'Eure-et-Loir2.2
10.06 - 17.0610.06 Giro d'Italia Giovani2.2U
10.06 - 11.0610.06 Kırıkkale Road Race2.2
11.0611.06 Elfstedenronde Brugge1.1
15.06 - 18.0615.06 La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi2.1
16.06 - 18.0616.06 Tour du Pays de Montbéliard2.2
28.06 - 01.0728.06 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques2.2
02.07 - 06.0702.07 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt - Tour of Austria2.1
02.0702.07 Giro del Medio Brenta1.2
02.0702.07 Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop1.2
04.0704.07 Trofeo Città di Brescia - Mem. Rino Fiori1.2
06.07 - 09.0706.07 Sibiu Cycling Tour2.1
08.0708.07 Grand Prix Erciyes1.2
08.0708.07 Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny1.2
09.0709.07 Axion SWISS Bank Gran Premio Città di Lugano1.1
09.0709.07 Argenta Classic - 2 Districtenpijl Ekeren-Deurne1.2
09.0709.07 Grand Prix International de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise1.2
09.0709.07 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia1.2
12.07 - 16.0712.07 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta - Mont Blanc2.2U
13.07 - 16.0713.07 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho2.2
14.07 - 16.0714.07 Gemenc GP2.2
15.0715.07 Slag om Norg1.1
19.0719.07 SD WORX BW Classic1.2
22.0722.07 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race Grand Prix Poland1.2
23.0723.07 Cupa Max Ausnit1.2
23.0723.07 GP Kranj1.2
23.0723.07 Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies1.2
23.0723.07 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic1.2
25.0725.07 Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika1.1
25.0725.07 Memoriał Andrzeja Trochanowskiego1.2
26.07 - 27.0726.07 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon2.1
26.07 - 29.0726.07 Dookoła Mazowsza2.2
26.07 - 30.0726.07 Tour ALSACE2.2
27.07 - 30.0727.07 Sazka Tour2.1
28.07 - 31.0728.07 Kreiz Breizh Elites2.2
30.0730.07 Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa1.1
30.0730.07 Grand Prix Kültepe1.2
30.0730.07 Puchar MON1.2
31.07 - 02.0831.07 Tour de l'Ain2.1
04.08 - 13.0804.08 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe2.2
04.08 - 06.0804.08 Tour of Kosovo2.2
05.0805.08 Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-20231.2
08.08 - 12.0808.08 Tour of Szeklerland2.2
09.08 - 20.0809.08 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta2.1
12.0812.08 Memorial Henryka Łasaka1.2
13.0813.08 La Polynormande1.1
13.0813.08 Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana-Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni1.2U
13.0813.08 Grote Prijs Stad Halle1.2
13.0813.08 Memoriał Jana Magiery1.2
15.08 - 18.0815.08 Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine2.1
16.0816.08 Gp Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco1.2U
17.08 - 20.0817.08 Baltic Chain Tour2.2
19.0819.08 Druivenkoers - Overijse1.1
19.0819.08 Grand Prix Kaisareia1.2
20.0820.08 Egmont Cycling Race1.1
22.08 - 25.0822.08 Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine2.1
25.08 - 27.0825.08 Tour of Yigido2.2
26.08 - 31.0826.08 Tour of Bulgaria2.2
27.0827.08 Ronde van de Achterhoek1.2
30.0830.08 Muur Classic Geraardsbergen1.2
31.08 - 02.0931.08 Flanders Tomorrow Tour2.2U
31.08 - 03.0931.08 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia2.2
02.09 - 03.0902.09 In the footsteps of the Romans2.2
02.0902.09 Lillehammer GP1.2
03.0903.09 Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens1.1
03.0903.09 Grand Prix de Plouay1.2
03.0903.09 Gylne Gutuer1.2
05.09 - 10.0905.09 Turul Romaniei2.1
07.09 - 10.0907.09 Okolo jižních Čech/Tour of South Bohemia2.2
10.0910.09 Grand Prix de la Somme Conseil Départemental 801.2
13.0913.09 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini1.1
13.09 - 17.0913.09 Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie2.1
13.09 - 16.0913.09 Tour de Serbie2.2
15.0915.09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen1.1
16.0916.09 Memorial Marco Pantani1.1
17.0917.09 Gooikse Pijl1.1
17.0917.09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais1.1
17.0917.09 Trofeo Matteotti1.1
17.0917.09 Grote Prijs Rik Van Looy1.2
19.0919.09 European Continental Championships - ITTCC
19.0919.09 European Continental Championships U23 - ITTCC
19.0919.09 European Continental Championships U23 - ITTCC
20.09 - 24.0920.09 Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima2.1
20.0920.09 Omloop van het Houtland1.1
20.0920.09 European Continental Championships - Mixed Relay TTTCC
21.0921.09 European Continental Championships U23 - Road RaceCC
23.0923.09 Classica Andorra Pirineus1.1
24.0924.09 European Continental Championships - Road RaceCC
24.0924.09 Classique Paris-Chauny1.1
26.09 - 01.1026.09 Cro Race2.1
26.0926.09 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono1.2U
27.09 - 01.1027.09 Ronde de l'Isard2.2U
28.0928.09 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze1.1
30.0930.09 Grand Prix Cerami1.2
01.1001.10 Lotto Famenne Ardenne Classic1.1
01.1001.10 Tour de Vendée1.1
01.1001.10 Trofeo Baracchi1.1
01.1001.10 Il Piccolo Lombardia1.2U
01.1001.10 Trofeo Baracchi1.2
03.1003.10 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke1.1
04.1004.10 Elfstedenrace Friesland1.1
04.10 - 08.1004.10 100th Anniversary Tour of The Republic2.2
05.1005.10 Paris - Bourges1.1
08.1008.10 Paris - Tours Espoirs1.2U
15.1015.10 Chrono des Nations1.1
15.1015.10 Chrono des Nations1.2U